NFL Player Profiles and Stats
Select Page

Current Season NFL Player Profiles

Peruse the list of all NFL players from the current NFL season below. Click on any player name to read his player profile and find more detailed statistics such as the current season fantasy numbers by week, a graph of the player’s key numbers, and the history of injuries recorded for the current season.

You can narrow the list by selecting a specific team below!


Team:


Team Position Category Position Name Number Games Played Games Started Years Exp FanDuel Points DraftKings Points
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTBrandon Mebane9210101300
New York JetsOFFCRyan Kalil55771300
Baltimore RavensSTPSam Koch413014-0.01-0.01
Detroit LionsSTKMatt Prater5130138.548.54
Denver BroncosOFFQBJoe Flacco5881211.2411.99
Dallas CowboysOFFTEJason Witten821313166.929.04
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Ryan212121219.1521.73
San Francisco 49ersSTKRobbie Gould9100158.58.5
Carolina PanthersOFFTEGreg Olsen881212137.69.85
Green Bay PackersSTKMason Crosby2130136.926.92
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJoe Staley74441300
Houston TexansDEFFSMike Adams27401600
New York GiantsSTLSZak DeOssie511101300
New York GiantsDEFFSAntoine Bethea4112121400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBChad Henne4001100
Washington RedskinsDEFCBDominique Rodgers-Cromartie45211200
Green Bay PackersOFFQBAaron Rodgers1213131518.3519.35
Baltimore RavensDEFCBBrandon Carr2413131200
New England PatriotsSTKStephen Gostkowski340148.258.25
Green Bay PackersOFFTEMarcedes Lewis89139141.972.43
Arizona CardinalsSTPAndy Lee4120160.090.09
Indianapolis ColtsSTKAdam Vinatieri4120246.676.67
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDECalais Campbell9313131200
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTDuane Brown7611111200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBBen Roethlisberger722166.876.87
Green Bay PackersDEFCBTramon Williams381351300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeSean Jackson10331210.813.3
Carolina PanthersDEFDEWes Horton9630700
New England PatriotsOFFQBTom Brady1213132017.3618.59
Houston TexansDEFCBJohnathan Joseph241191400
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Schaub861165.656.32
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBDrew Stanton5001300
Washington RedskinsOFFRBAdrian Peterson261212138.599.63
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBThomas Davis5813131500
New York GiantsOFFQBEli Manning10221613.5215.52
Washington RedskinsOFFTEVernon Davis8542145.837.08
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTAndrew Whitworth771391400
Washington RedskinsOFFOTDonald Penn7213121400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBJosh McCown1830170.250.25
Tennessee TitansDEFILBWesley Woodyard591221200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRLarry Fitzgerald111313168.8411.84
Dallas CowboysSTLSLP Ladouceur911301500
Buffalo BillsOFFRBFrank Gore20137156.256.86
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBMatt Moore852128.478.47
Baltimore RavensDEFNTDomata Peko96421400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBDarren Sproles4361152.332.83
Detroit LionsSTLSDon Muhlbach481301600
Tennessee TitansOFFTEDelanie Walker8274146.297.79
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBDrew Brees9881919.4520.95
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSEric Weddle321391300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBTerrell Suggs5613131700
Baltimore RavensOFFGMarshal Yanda7313131300
New England PatriotsOFFWRMatthew Slater181301200
Kansas City ChiefsSTPDustin Colquitt21301500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBPhilip Rivers1713131616.5618.33
Miami DolphinsOFFQBRyan Fitzpatrick1412101514.7515.34
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBCameron Wake91901100
New England PatriotsDEFFSPatrick Chung231091100
New England PatriotsOFFWRJulian Edelman1113111114.5118.74
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBBrian Hoyer231118.438.76
Cincinnati BengalsSTPKevin Huber101301100
Atlanta FalconsOFFCAlex Mack5113131100
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGRamon Foster7311111100
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJared Cook87117119.5711.12
New England PatriotsDEFCBJason McCourty3011101100
Minnesota VikingsSTPBritton Colquitt21301000
Tennessee TitansSTKRyan Succop450114.84.8
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJason Peters71991600
Detroit LionsOFFQBMatthew Stafford9881121.4523.32
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBClay Matthews521091100
Carolina PanthersSTLSJJ Jansen441301200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSMalcolm Jenkins2712121100
New Orleans SaintsSTPThomas Morstead61301100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDemar Dotson6912121100
Chicago BearsOFFQBChase Daniel431119.339.33
Detroit LionsOFFWRDanny Amendola80127117.089.66
Dallas CowboysDEFDEMichael Bennett791211100
Tennessee TitansSTPBrett Kern6130120.030.03
Carolina PanthersSTKGraham Gano9001000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTJohn Jerry64105900
Carolina PanthersDEFNTKyle Love77120800
New England PatriotsDEFSSDevin McCourty3213131000
Baltimore RavensSTLSMorgan Cox461301000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTGeno Atkins9713111000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarlos Dunlap9611111000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJoe Haden2313131000
Washington RedskinsOFFQBColt McCoy1211105.285.28
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCMaurkice Pouncey53111110-0.18-0.09
San Francisco 49ersOFFWREmmanuel Sanders1714131010.2712.99
Denver BroncosDEFSSKareem Jackson2212121000
Chicago BearsDEFSSSherrick McManis27901000
Houston TexansSTLSJonathan Weeks461301000
Buffalo BillsDEFDEJerry Hughes5513131000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDETyson Alualu941341000
New York JetsOFFWRDemaryius Thomas181110106.127.75
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBSean Lee5013101000
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTLinval Joseph9811111000
Buffalo BillsDEFFSKurt Coleman281101000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEBrandon Graham5512121000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJ'Marcus Webb61138800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDENdamukong Suh9313131000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTBryan Bulaga7513131000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSMorgan Burnett42881000
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarshall Newhouse721291000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEEverson Griffen9713131000
Houston TexansOFFQBJoe Webb5001000
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTCorey Peters9813131000
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJimmy Graham80137105.556.78
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPatrick Robinson21901000
Carolina PanthersDEFDEGerald McCoy9313131000
Tennessee TitansOFFGRodger Saffold7613131000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSDarian Stewart241011000
Buffalo BillsOFFWRAndre Roberts18110100.270.36
Tennessee TitansDEFCBTramaine Brock351181000
Seattle SeahawksOFFGMike Iupati7013121000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTRussell Okung76111000
New York GiantsOFFWRGolden Tate15771012.3715.51
Baltimore RavensDEFFSEarl Thomas2913131000
Oakland RaidersOFFGRichie Incognito6411111200
New England PatriotsSTKNick Folk240127.57.5
New England PatriotsOFFTEBenjamin Watson8477163.134.06
New York JetsDEFNTSteve McLendon9913131000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBLeSean McCoy25128118.589.92
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBLorenzo Alexander571371300
Washington RedskinsSTLSNick Sundberg571301000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTed Ginn Jr.19139135.26.51
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEEd Dickson84001000
Houston TexansOFFOTChris Clark77541000
Miami DolphinsDEFSSReshad Jones20441000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBJason Pierre-Paul90751000
Chicago BearsOFFGTed Larsen62911000
Cincinnati BengalsSTLSClark Harris461301100
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTAl Woods721351000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEClinton McDonald93901000
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSAndrew Sendejo34122900
Buffalo BillsSTKStephen Hauschka41301277
Miami DolphinsDEFCBMarcus Sherels4880900
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCJason Kelce621212900
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDion Lewis3313082.723.68
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTMarcell Dareus9966900
Arizona CardinalsOFFTECharles Clay8513892.643.25
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarcus Cannon611212900
Buffalo BillsOFFTELee Smith8513690.851.01
New York GiantsOFFOTNate Solder761212900
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBNick Bellore4411190.230.27
New York JetsOFFRBBilal Powell2911192.342.61
Baltimore RavensDEFILBJosh Bynes5796900
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPernell McPhee9077900
Baltimore RavensDEFCBJimmy Smith2274900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBTyrod Taylor57090.890.89
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBAndy Dalton141010915.9617.21
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAJ Green1800900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJabaal Sheard93109900
Chicago BearsDEFCBBuster Skrine24134900
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTMarcus Gilbert7600900
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCameron Heyward971313900
Tennessee TitansDEFDTJurrell Casey991111900
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBBrooks Reed5090900
Houston TexansDEFDEJJ Watt9988900
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTAnthony Castonzo741313900
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTBen Ijalana6600800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBBlaine Gabbert1100900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEVirgil Green8812491.451.78
Denver BroncosDEFCBChris Harris251313800
Denver BroncosDEFOLBVon Miller581212900
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAllen Bailey93135900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJustin Houston991313900
Oakland RaidersOFFCRodney Hudson611212900
Houston TexansOFFRBTaiwan Jones3490900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGStefen Wisniewski6180900
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSMarcus Gilchrist2920900
Buffalo BillsDEFDTCorey Liuget9480900
Minnesota VikingsSTKDan Bailey513097.627.62
Oakland RaidersOFFWRDwayne Harris173090.40.57
Dallas CowboysSTPChris Jones6130800
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTyron Smith771111900
Chicago BearsDEFCBPrince Amukamara201212900
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBRyan Kerrigan911212900
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBMario Addison971212900
Dallas CowboysOFFWRRandall Cobb1812598.911.32
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEKyle Rudolph82131396.678.02
Atlanta FalconsSTPMatt Bosher530900
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJulio Jones111212913.3217.19
Oakland RaidersDEFDTTerrell McClain9350900
Carolina PanthersOFFQBCam Newton12298.8411.34
Baltimore RavensOFFRBMark Ingram II211313914.6416.6
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECameron Jordan941313900
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAdrian Clayborn99130900
Atlanta FalconsOFFTELuke Stocker8012790.530.78
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTELance Kendricks879190.720.89
Los Angeles RamsSTLSJake McQuaide44130900
Dallas CowboysDEFDERobert Quinn581111900
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBSam Acho9650900
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBPatrick Peterson2177900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFFBAnthony Sherman4213090.320.39
Carolina PanthersDEFFSColin Jones4213090.040.04
Miami DolphinsOFFCDaniel Kilgore671010900
San Francisco 49ersOFFGMike Person681313900
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJames Carpenter771111900
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBRichard Sherman251313900
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBKJ Wright501313900
New York JetsDEFILBAlbert McClellan4750800
Arizona CardinalsOFFCAQ Shipley531313800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCMike Pouncey5355900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTFletcher Cox911212800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEVinny Curry75120800
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBNick Foles74489.9410.44
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDennis Kelly7112480.550.59
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBMychal Kendricks561212800
New England PatriotsOFFRBBrandon Bolden3812283.874.24
New England PatriotsDEFSSNate Ebner43110800
New England PatriotsDEFLBDont'a Hightower541212800
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBChandler Jones551213800
Detroit LionsDEFSSTavon Wilson321310800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBNigel Bradham5388800
New England PatriotsDEFCBStephon Gilmore241313800
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTCordy Glenn7711800
Tennessee TitansOFFQBRyan Tannehill1797818.1619.49
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBDemario Davis561313800
Detroit LionsDEFDTDamon Harrison981212800
Oakland RaidersDEFILBVontaze Burfict5544800
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Jones Jr.111311812.5315.38
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDre Kirkpatrick2766800
New England PatriotsOFFWRMohamed Sanu1412986.959.08
New York GiantsOFFGKevin Zeitler701212800
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJohnson Bademosi29100800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRTravis Benjamin125281.21.8
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBLJ Fort58136500
Houston TexansDEFSSTashaun Gipson391111800
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMitchell Schwartz711313800
Denver BroncosDEFDEBilly Winn9000600
New York JetsOFFOTKelvin Beachum681010800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGBrandon Brooks791212800
Cincinnati BengalsSTKRandy Bullock413086.856.85
Tennessee TitansOFFCBen Jones601212800
Houston TexansDEFOLBWhitney Mercilus591313800
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRT.Y. Hilton1377812.1914.69
Houston TexansSTPBryan Anger91108-0.05-0.05
Buffalo BillsDEFILBJulian Stanford51130600
Arizona CardinalsSTLSAaron Brewer46130800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTMalik Jackson9711800
Chicago BearsDEFILBDanny Trevathan5999800
Denver BroncosDEFDEDerek Wolfe951212800
Carolina PanthersDEFNTDontari Poe95118800
Washington RedskinsOFFCTony Bergstrom66135800
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTJack Crawford95134800
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEMelvin Ingram541010800
Buffalo BillsOFFWRCole Beasley10139810.4512.95
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBMorris Claiborne2081800
Dallas CowboysDEFDETyrone Crawford9842800
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBKyle Wilber58120800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRAlshon Jeffery1799811.1913.91
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRiley Reiff711313800
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBTahir Whitehead591313800
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBKirk Cousins81313817.6818.84
Baltimore RavensOFFQBRobert Griffin III35061.911.91
Detroit LionsDEFDTMike Daniels9681800
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBCasey Hayward261313800
Carolina PanthersDEFILBLuke Kuechly591313800
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJosh Norman24118800
Chicago BearsDEFDTAkiem Hicks9644800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBLavonte David541313800
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBNajee Goode52104800
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMichael Brockers90139800
Los Angeles RamsSTPJohnny Hekker61308-0.01-0.01
New York GiantsDEFCBJanoris Jenkins201212800
New York JetsDEFCBTrumaine Johnson2275800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSRodney McLeod231212800
New York GiantsOFFTERhett Ellison8510783.174.07
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSHarrison Smith221313800
Carolina PanthersOFFWRJarius Wright1313782.853.78
New England PatriotsDEFCBJustin Bethel29130800
Houston TexansOFFGSenio Kelemete6411700
Chicago BearsOFFOTBobby Massie701010800
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGarrett Celek8851800
Dallas CowboysOFFCJoe Looney73130700
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBBobby Wagner541313800
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBRussell Wilson31313821.7822.62
Atlanta FalconsSTLSJosh Harris47130800
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBruce Irvin55109800
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJR Sweezy641313800
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJosh Gordon1010665.596.89
Tennessee TitansSTLSBeau Brinkley48130800
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBJosh Robinson2980800
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBMark Barron26127800
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEOlivier Vernon5499800
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGDavid DeCastro661313800
New York GiantsOFFQBAlex Tanney300400
Baltimore RavensSTKJustin Tucker913089.629.62
Los Angeles RamsSTKGreg Zuerlein413088.548.54
Buffalo BillsOFFOTTy Nsekhe7791500
Chicago BearsOFFTEBradley Sowell8551800
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBCraig Robertson52121800
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBNeiko Thorpe2370700
New England PatriotsDEFDELawrence Guy931313900
Baltimore RavensDEFSSAnthony Levine4113080.460.46
San Francisco 49ersSTLSKyle Nelson8670800
New England PatriotsOFFFBJames Develin462270.150.15
Buffalo BillsOFFFBPatrick DiMarco4213280.560.75
Dallas CowboysOFFFBJamize Olawale49134800
New York JetsOFFGTom Compton77134700
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Bellamy157050.430.57
Denver BroncosOFFGRonald Leary651212800
Carolina PanthersOFFWRChris Hogan154070.981.35
New York GiantsOFFWRRussell Shepard813071.331.83
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTDamion Square71134700
Buffalo BillsOFFQBMatt Barkley51074.084.08
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEZach Ertz861212710.5513.8
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTLane Johnson651111700
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJordan Poyer211313700
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBKiko Alonso54123700
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRMarquise Goodwin119673.574.23
Washington RedskinsSTKDustin Hopkins313066.156.15
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRRobert Woods17128712.5716.03
Oakland RaidersDEFDEDion Jordan9540500
New England PatriotsDEFLBJamie Collins581312700
New England PatriotsDEFFSDuron Harmon21136700
Tennessee TitansDEFCBLogan Ryan261313700
Detroit LionsOFFGOday Aboushi7640700
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTSheldon Richardson981312700
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBGeno Smith700700
New York JetsOFFGBrian Winters6799700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCRyan Jensen661313600
San Francisco 49ersOFFFBKyle Juszczyk449972.743.63
New England PatriotsDEFDEJohn Simon55139700
Detroit LionsOFFOTRicky Wagner711212700
Baltimore RavensDEFDTBrandon Williams981212700
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBGiovani Bernard2513273.524.6
New England PatriotsOFFRBRex Burkhead3410175.316.31
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTETyler Eifert8513374.555.85
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTMargus Hunt92133700
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSShawn Williams361312700
Houston TexansDEFOLBBarkevious Mingo52131700
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTChris Hubbard741111600
New York JetsOFFRBLe'Veon Bell261212612.5614.93
Chicago BearsDEFNTNicholas Williams97133500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBVince Williams98117700
New England PatriotsOFFGBrian Schwenke6300700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBBlidi Wreh-Wilson33111700
New York JetsOFFTERyan Griffin84131376.237.77
Houston TexansOFFWRDeAndre Hopkins101313715.2219.72
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDavid Quessenberry721016.67.1
Oakland RaidersDEFSSDJ Swearinger2187700
Denver BroncosSTKBrandon McManus8130688
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSChris Banjo38100600
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSJonathan Cyprien3251700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDELerentee McCray5590600
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTSylvester Williams9650700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTEric Fisher7255700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTETravis Kelce871313712.6815.87
Cleveland BrownsOFFGEric Kush72137700
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJohn Wetzel7510400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBDJ Hayden25127700
Carolina PanthersDEFDEStacy McGee9110700
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBLatavius Murray2813679.4511.02
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRKeenan Allen131313712.8716.45
Seattle SeahawksOFFGDJ Fluker781111700
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBManti Te'o5110700
Dallas CowboysOFFCTravis Frederick721313600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBBW Webb23129600
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSJJ Wilcox2900700
Oakland RaidersDEFDTJohnathan Hankins901313700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDamontre Moore9020700
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJustin Pugh671313700
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJordan Reed8600700
Washington RedskinsOFFRBChris Thompson258067.539.71
Washington RedskinsSTPTress Way5130600
Washington RedskinsDEFILBJon Bostic531313700
Chicago BearsOFFGKyle Long7544700
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJordan Mills7932700
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBEzekiel Ansah9491700
Detroit LionsSTPSam Martin6130700
Detroit LionsDEFCBDarius Slay231111700
New Orleans SaintsOFFGLarry Warford671313700
Green Bay PackersOFFOTDavid Bakhtiari691313700
Buffalo BillsDEFFSMicah Hyde23131370.460.46
Cleveland BrownsOFFCJC Tretter641313700
Chicago BearsOFFWRCordarrelle Patterson8413371.922.27
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBXavier Rhodes291313700
New York JetsDEFILBPaul Worrilow4010700
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBRobert Alford2300700
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKemal Ishmael36114700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDesmond Trufant2199700
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBKenjon Barner3811061.21.43
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBAJ Klein531212700
Buffalo BillsDEFDTStar Lotulelei981313700
Carolina PanthersDEFDEKawann Short9922700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBRyan Griffin41060.720.72
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTTerron Armstead721212700
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJohn Jenkins95133700
Houston TexansOFFWRKenny Stills1211476.818.54
Tennessee TitansDEFSSKenny Vaccaro241313700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEWilliam Gholston92137700
Oakland RaidersOFFQBMike Glennon72072.122.62
Atlanta FalconsDEFDESteven Means5600400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTAkeem Spence97120700
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDaren Bates53120700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSCody Davis22130700
Dallas CowboysOFFWRTavon Austin1011072.422.87
New York GiantsDEFILBAlec Ogletree471010700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSTyrann Mathieu321313700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBKevin Minter51132700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEAlex Okafor9798700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGEarl Watford71123700
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEVance McDonald89121274.936.31
Carolina PanthersDEFSSEric Reid251313700
Houston TexansOFFTEDarren Fells87131266.787.94
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBSpencer Ware391060.71.2
Seattle SeahawksOFFTELuke Willson827671.72.27
New York JetsDEFSSRontez Miles4570500
Chicago BearsOFFQBTyler Bray900600
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBJosh Martin5400700
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSBrad McDougald301211700
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDemetrius Harris8812562.833.38
Houston TexansDEFSSJahleel Addae37133700
Oakland RaidersDEFILBWill Compton5161600
Buffalo BillsOFFOTLaAdrian Waddle7400700
Detroit LionsDEFCBRashaan Melvin29109700
New Orleans SaintsOFFGPatrick Omameh60111700
Denver BroncosDEFNTMike Purcell98104400
San Francisco 49ersOFFTELevine Toilolo8310070.20.3
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSJordan Dangerfield37130300
Minnesota VikingsOFFGJosh Kline641010700
New York JetsDEFOLBBrandon Copeland5192500
Oakland RaidersOFFGJordan Devey6544600
Baltimore RavensDEFFSBrynden Trawick3130700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTAbry Jones951312700
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBLaRoy Reynolds55120700
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBNickell Robey23131700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBAJ Bouye211212700
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJaron Brown1811473.514.28
Baltimore RavensDEFSSTony Jefferson2355700
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAdam Thielen1988611.8413.9
New Orleans SaintsOFFFBZach Line4210270.821.12
Atlanta FalconsSTPRyan Allen950700
Dallas CowboysDEFSSJeff Heath381010700
Green Bay PackersOFFGLane Taylor6522700
New York GiantsDEFSSMichael Thomas31120600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEJack Doyle84131376.427.88
Oakland RaidersOFFTEDerek Carrier8513471.682.03
New York GiantsOFFOTMike Remmers741111700
San Francisco 49ersOFFCBen Garland6360600
Detroit LionsOFFGKenny Wiggins79132600
Washington RedskinsOFFQBCase Keenum887710.111.23
Chicago BearsSTLSPatrick Scales48130300
Oakland RaidersDEFDEBenson Mayowa91120700
Dallas CowboysSTKBrett Maher213028.088.08
Miami DolphinsDEFLBDeon Lacey44130300
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJosh Hill8913873.163.97
Kansas City ChiefsSTLSJames Winchester41130500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTBeau Allen91130600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCJosh Andrews6350400
Chicago BearsOFFTETrey Burton808561.932.8
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDavid Fluellen3220300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTAlejandro Villanueva781313500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSJaylen Watkins27133500
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Simms900400
Oakland RaidersDEFILBPreston Brown54108600
Carolina PanthersDEFCBRoss Cockrell47118600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRSammy Watkins1411106911.45
Miami DolphinsDEFFSWalt Aikens35130600
Denver BroncosOFFOTJa'Wuan James7033600
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJarvis Landry801313612.6915.81
Carolina PanthersOFFCTyler Larsen69130400
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTMichael Ola7010600
Green Bay PackersOFFGBilly Turner771313600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDamien Williams269568.8910.61
Tennessee TitansDEFCBMalcolm Butler2199600
Dallas CowboysOFFOTCameron Fleming75112600
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJimmy Garoppolo101313617.1918.27
New York GiantsOFFCJon Halapio751111300
Seattle SeahawksSTLSTyler Ott69130500
New England PatriotsOFFRBJames White28121611.3713.95
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDakota Dozier78134500
New York JetsOFFWRQuincy Enunwa81115-1.9-0.4
Dallas CowboysDEFDEKerry Hyder51130400
New York JetsOFFOTBrent Qvale7900500
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJeremy Reeves3942000
New England PatriotsDEFFSTerrence Brooks25130600
Baltimore RavensOFFOTJames Hurst74130600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTTimmy Jernigan9365600
New York JetsDEFILBCJ Mosley5722600
Chicago BearsDEFDTBrent Urban92100500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarqueze Dennard2164600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCTrey Hopkins661313400
Houston TexansOFFQBAJ McCarron210600
Cleveland BrownsOFFGJoel Bitonio751313600
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBPierre Desir3598600
Chicago BearsOFFWRTaylor Gabriel189768.4210.03
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBChristian Kirksey5822600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRWillie Snead IV8313855.686.72
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBK'Waun Williams24137500
Oakland RaidersDEFDEJosh Mauro97107600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTDaniel McCullers93130600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRyan Shazier5000500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEStephon Tuitt9166600
Tennessee TitansDEFNTDaQuan Jones901313600
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTaylor Lewan7799600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJustin McCray67123300
Pittsburgh SteelersSTKChris Boswell913058.628.62
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEJadeveon Clowney901210600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTMatt Feiler711313300
New England PatriotsOFFGJames Ferentz6682400
Dallas CowboysOFFGXavier Su'a-Filo7692600
New York JetsOFFCJonotthan Harrison78137600
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Kerr9292600
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBBlake Bortles5306-0.26-0.26
Washington RedskinsDEFCBAaron Colvin4741600
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAllen Hurns1712665.096.38
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRMarqise Lee116160.570.82
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCBrandon Linder651313600
Chicago BearsOFFWRAllen Robinson II121312613.0616.45
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCTyler Shatley69130500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJosh Wells72101500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBShaquil Barrett581313600
New York GiantsOFFWRCody Latimer1211963.34.03
Denver BroncosDEFILBCorey Nelson5672600
Carolina PanthersOFFCMatt Paradis611313500
Houston TexansDEFCBBradley Roby2188600
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGMichael Schofield751313600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGLaurent Duvernay-Tardif761111600
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDee Ford55112600
Houston TexansOFFGZach Fulton731212600
Houston TexansDEFCBPhillip Gaines2962600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSDaniel Sorensen49131600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDe'Anthony Thomas8411060.140.18
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAlbert Wilson1510263.85.1
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTDenico Autry961313600
Oakland RaidersOFFQBDerek Carr4131361515.23
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTravis Carrie38136600
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Ellis7130600
Denver BroncosDEFDEShelby Harris961313500
Oakland RaidersOFFGGabe Jackson6688600
Chicago BearsDEFOLBKhalil Mack521313600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRSeth Roberts1113052.483.09
New York GiantsOFFTEScott Simonson822050.751
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJeremiah Attaochu9792600
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBJason Verrett2710600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBAnthony Hitchens531212600
Denver BroncosSTLSCasey Kreiter42130400
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDemarcus Lawrence901313600
Dallas CowboysOFFGZack Martin701313600
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTerrance Mitchell39124600
Atlanta FalconsOFFFBKeith Smith4013460.070.07
Cleveland BrownsOFFWROdell Beckham Jr.13131369.6712.48
New York JetsDEFFSBennett Jackson3250200
Detroit LionsDEFOLBDevon Kennard421312600
San Francisco 49ersOFFCWeston Richburg581313600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEKerry Wynn7220600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBBashaud Breeland211312600
Green Bay PackersOFFWRRyan Grant112161.72.7
Buffalo BillsOFFGSpencer Long61110600
Washington RedskinsOFFOTMorgan Moses761313600
Buffalo BillsDEFDETrent Murphy931313600
Houston TexansDEFDEBrandon Dunn92134400
New York JetsOFFQBDavid Fales520500
Chicago BearsDEFCBKyle Fuller231313600
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGRyan Groy7260600
Detroit LionsDEFOLBChristian Jones521313600
Chicago BearsOFFOTCharles Leno721313600
Chicago BearsSTPPat O'Donnell16130600
Buffalo BillsOFFRBSenorise Perry3280500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEEric Ebron8511366.457.86
Oakland RaidersDEFCBNevin Lawson2683600
Chicago BearsOFFOTCornelius Lucas73135500
New England PatriotsDEFLBKyle Van Noy531211600
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDavante Adams1799612.9417.06
Chicago BearsDEFFSHa'Sean Clinton-Dix211313600
Green Bay PackersOFFCCorey Linsley631313600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTMike Pennel6450600
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBJoe Thomas48130500
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBAnthony Barr551212600
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTeddy Bridgewater575613.2113.64
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBAntone Exum3840600
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTShamar Stephen931313600
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSRicardo Allen371312500
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBDevonta Freeman241111611.2813.55
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTRa'Shede Hageman9000400
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJake Matthews701313600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBRoosevelt Nix453050.470.8
Carolina PanthersDEFFSTre Boston331313600
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBAdarius Taylor57120600
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAndrew Norwell681313600
Carolina PanthersOFFGTrai Turner701010600
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRBrandin Cooks1211866.598.27
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECameron Brate8413754.535.68
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRMike Evans131313615.3218.59
Tennessee TitansOFFGKevin Pamphile6600600
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMaurice Alexander4170600
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTAaron Donald99139600
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBGarrett Gilbert3502-0.06-0.06
Oakland RaidersDEFFSLamarcus Joyner29118600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTGreg Robinson781211600
Buffalo BillsOFFWRJohn Brown151313612.1815.1
New York GiantsDEFILBDeone Bucannon29100600
New York JetsSTKChandler Catanzaro700600
New York GiantsDEFOLBKareem Martin9610600
Detroit LionsOFFTELogan Thomas8213252.052.55
Houston TexansOFFRBCarlos Hyde23131169.2510.22
Chicago BearsDEFOLBAaron Lynch99130600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBKeith Reaser2000300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGBrandon Thomas7000200
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSJimmie Ward201010600
Seattle SeahawksOFFCJustin Britt6888600
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBCassius Marsh54130600
Chicago BearsDEFILBKevin Pierre-Louis57110600
Washington RedskinsOFFWRPaul Richardson Jr.1010665.056.45
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSAdrian Phillips3142500
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJerome Cunningham8321200
Cleveland BrownsSTLSCharley Hughlett47130500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBJameis Winston31313520.7823.24
Tennessee TitansOFFQBMarcus Mariota866514.3414.84
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBDante Fowler Jr56137500
Dallas CowboysOFFWRAmari Cooper191313514.4918.11
Washington RedskinsOFFGBrandon Scherff751111500
New York GiantsDEFDELeonard Williams991110500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEVic Beasley441312500
Washington RedskinsOFFGEreck Flowers771313500
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBTodd Gurley II30129513.1614.41
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBTrae Waynes261212500
New England PatriotsDEFDTDanny Shelton711311500
New Orleans SaintsOFFGAndrus Peat7599500
Miami DolphinsOFFWRDevante Parker111311511.6714.25
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBMelvin Gordon III2598512.6714.5
Buffalo BillsDEFCBKevin Johnson29130500
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEArik Armstead911313500
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarcus Peters241311500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTCameron Erving75118500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRNelson Agholor13111056.778.91
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCedric Ogbuehi77110500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBBud Dupree481313500
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTDJ Humphries741313500
Carolina PanthersDEFILBShaq Thompson541313500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRBreshad Perriman1911154.765.63
Dallas CowboysDEFCBByron Jones311312500
San Francisco 49ersOFFGLaken Tomlinson751313500
New England PatriotsOFFWRPhillip Dorsett II1311457.358.62
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSDamarious Randall2388500
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBStephone Anthony5891500
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTMalcom Brown901313500
Washington RedskinsDEFSSLandon Collins201313500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDonovan Smith761313500
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTMario Edwards Jr97110500
Buffalo BillsOFFRBT.J. Yeldon225053.54.7
Dallas CowboysOFFWRDevin Smith154244.955.58
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBPreston Smith911313500
Chicago BearsDEFNTEddie Goldman911313500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDevin Funchess171154.76.2
Houston TexansDEFILBBenardrick McKinney551313500
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBEric Kendricks541313500
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSJaquiski Tartt291212500
Miami DolphinsDEFSSEric Rowe211312500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDenzel Perryman52117500
Buffalo BillsOFFCMitch Morse601313500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBRonald Darby2188500
Washington RedskinsDEFDENate Orchard5420500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTJordan Phillips97136500
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAmeer Abdullah3113051.181.49
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEMaxx Williams8713851.952.38
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTRob Havenstein7995500
New York GiantsDEFOLBMarkus Golden441212500
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTTy Sambrailo74110500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAli Marpet741313500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEFrank Clark55119500
Baltimore RavensDEFFSJordan Richards2890500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAJ Cann601313500
Miami DolphinsOFFTEClive Walford875250.340.44
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRTyler Lockett161313512.0315.3
Baltimore RavensOFFCHroniss Grasu6300400
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJamon Brown68109500
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBTevin Coleman26118510.4811.66
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRChris Conley18131157.49.09
Houston TexansOFFRBDuke Johnson2513258.810.18
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPJ Williams26117500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGJohn Miller671111500
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJordan Hicks581313500
Buffalo BillsOFFTETyler Kroft817251.031.31
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBDavid Johnson31118511.0612.75
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEDanielle Hunter991313500
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBSean Mannion4105-0.2-0.2
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTCarl Davis7910500
Denver BroncosOFFTEJeff Heuerman8211952.012.55
New York JetsDEFDEHenry Anderson961010500
New York JetsOFFRBTy Montgomery8813151.772.19
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBSteven Nelson221212500
Houston TexansDEFDEAngelo Blackson971212500
Detroit LionsDEFDETrey Flowers901212500
Carolina PanthersOFFOTDaryl Williams60139500
New York JetsOFFWRJamison Crowder8213958.4810.78
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJustin Hardy1413151.812.42
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSClayton Geathers26128500
Chicago BearsOFFOTTJ Clemmings7900500
Tennessee TitansOFFCJamil Douglas7581200
Green Bay PackersDEFSSIbraheim Campbell3541500
Arizona CardinalsDEFDERodney Gunter951313500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEBlake Bell8112650.210.33
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJosh Shaw2700500
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBZa'Darius Smith551313500
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBKwon Alexander5687500
New York GiantsOFFRBJavorius Allen376050.070.07
Carolina PanthersOFFRBMike Davis279150.911.3
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDamien Wilson541313500
Buffalo BillsOFFGJon Feliciano761313500
New England PatriotsOFFGShaq Mason691212500
Arizona CardinalsOFFGMax Garcia7340500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGMark Glowinski641313500
Green Bay PackersDEFFSAdrian Amos311313500
Tennessee TitansOFFTEMyCole Pruitt8513840.550.63
Miami DolphinsDEFFSBobby McCain2898500
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRStefon Diggs141313512.1115.65
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBBrett Hundley710500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBJay Ajayi282051.251.25
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTTyeler Davison96139500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEC.J. Uzomah87131351.982.63
Detroit LionsOFFTEJesse James8313851.111.49
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTPBradley Pinion8130500
New England PatriotsSTLSJoe Cardona49130500
Washington RedskinsOFFFBMichael Burton4572500
New York GiantsDEFILBDavid Mayo55129500
Tennessee TitansDEFCBTye Smith2361400
Baltimore RavensOFFTENick Boyle86131254.25.24
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBDJ Alexander5750500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJames O'Shaughnessy805556.868.26
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTMichael Bennett9300400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRGeremy Davis117150.760.97
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTENick O'Leary8610542.342.99
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDELeterrius Walton9500500
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSQuandre Diggs3799500
Detroit LionsDEFDTDarius Kilgo9700400
Oakland RaidersOFFTEDarren Waller831313310.8114.35
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBAnthony Chickillo5680500
Dallas CowboysDEFDTChristian Covington9595500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCAustin Reiter621313400
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBBryce Hager5454500
Denver BroncosOFFOTJake Rodgers6980100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTBobby Hart681313500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEBen Koyack838340.180.24
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBMark Nzeocha53130500
Oakland RaidersOFFOTTrenton Brown771111500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEGeoff Swaim876252.173.25
New York JetsDEFCBDarryl Roberts27109500
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBAkeem King36101500
New York JetsOFFQBTrevor Siemian191150.120.12
Oakland RaidersOFFGDenzelle Good71133500
Miami DolphinsOFFRBZach Zenner225050.540.74
Detroit LionsDEFCBJustin Coleman27139500
Miami DolphinsDEFILBMike Hull4500400
Oakland RaidersOFFWRTyrell Williams1611959.1311.04
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBMalcolm Brown3411044.414.45
Dallas CowboysOFFOTLa'el Collins711212500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTGrady Jarrett971313500
Houston TexansDEFILBTyrell Adams5020300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBAlex Singleton4960100
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBJordan Williams4000100
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSIsaiah Johnson3800200
Washington RedskinsDEFSSDeshazor Everett2270500
Washington RedskinsDEFCBQuinton Dunbar231111500
Los Angeles ChargersSTKTy Long113012.772.77
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBNick Dzubnar48130500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTXavier Williams9850500
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKJosh Lambo413057.857.85
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRDamiere Byrd148343.484.6
New York JetsDEFILBNeville Hewitt4699500
Buffalo BillsDEFSSDean Marlowe3172300
New York GiantsOFFOTChad Slade6200200
Denver BroncosDEFILBTodd Davis511111600
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSAnthony Harris411212500
New England PatriotsDEFLBBrandon King3600500
Seattle SeahawksSTKJason Myers513057.627.62
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBRaheem Mostert3113058.989.75
Houston TexansOFFWRDeandre Carter1413220.370.56
New York JetsOFFTEDaniel Brown8713250.850.97
Chicago BearsDEFOLBJames Vaughters4630100
Carolina PanthersDEFDEEfe Obada94130200
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDeandrew White187020.190.26
Carolina PanthersSTKMichael Palardy5130400
Green Bay PackersOFFWRJake Kumerow1611422.482.94
Tennessee TitansOFFWRAdam Humphries1012355.677.21
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBTroy Hill20134500
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJustin March53130500
Denver BroncosDEFCBBryce Callahan2900500
Dallas CowboysDEFCBCJ Goodwin29130400
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosh Watson5450000
New England PatriotsOFFTEMatt LaCosse838541.832.39
Minnesota VikingsOFFCBrett Jones6120500
New England PatriotsOFFCDavid Andrews6000500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTMichael Liedtke6700200
New Orleans SaintsOFFCNick Easton6274500
Pittsburgh SteelersSTPJordan Berry41305-0.22-0.14
Buffalo BillsOFFGQuinton Spain671313500
Oakland RaidersDEFFSCurtis Riley35131500
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTKendall Lamm7031500
Houston TexansOFFCGreg Mancz6561500
Carolina PanthersOFFGKitt O'Brien7700100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDERakeem Nunez-Roches56130500
Philadelphia EaglesSTLSRick Lovato45120300
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJesse Davis771212300
Denver BroncosDEFCBDevante Bausby4142400
Carolina PanthersOFFCChris Reed6451400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTERoss Travis432141.352.6
Carolina PanthersOFFTEChris Manhertz8212040.130.18
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCBJ Finney67133400
Oakland RaidersDEFSSErik Harris25131140.030.03
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRLaquon Treadwell1110042.893.34
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJoey Bosa971313400
Houston TexansOFFWRWill Fuller V1599410.9813.98
Houston TexansOFFOTLaremy Tunsil781212400
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBJalen Ramsey20107400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBCarson Wentz111212417.1218.28
Baltimore RavensOFFOTRonnie Stanley791313400
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJared Goff16139415.2816.59
Dallas CowboysOFFRBEzekiel Elliott211313416.7219.61
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBMyles Jack441111400
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJaylon Smith541313300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBPaxton Lynch500300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTDeforest Buckner991313400
Chicago BearsDEFOLBLeonard Floyd941313400
Tennessee TitansOFFOTJack Conklin781313400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBReggie Ragland59116400
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKeanu Neal2233400
Buffalo BillsDEFDEShaq Lawson90130400
Carolina PanthersDEFDEVernon Butler92118400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBWilliam Jackson III221211400
Detroit LionsOFFOTTaylor Decker681212400
Green Bay PackersDEFNTKenny Clark971313400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCRyan Kelly781313400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTSheldon Rankins98100400
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBEli Apple251313400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDarron Lee50132400
Oakland RaidersDEFSSKarl Joseph4299400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBArtie Burns25101400
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTGermain Ifedi6513134-0.15-0.08
Houston TexansDEFCBVernon Hargreaves281210400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEEmmanuel Ogbah90104400
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDerrick Henry221313418.320.38
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMichael Thomas131312418.7725.27
New York GiantsOFFWRSterling Shepard8766411.5214.77
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEAustin Hooper81108413.116.6
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBC.J. Prosise227042.773.56
New England PatriotsOFFQBCody Kessler600400
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBJoe Schobert531313400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTAndrew Billings991312400
Denver BroncosOFFRBDevontae Booker2313040.440.55
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBPaul Perkins244031.081.2
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBKalan Reed3900400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEHunter Henry8699411.2313.96
Miami DolphinsDEFCBXavien Howard2555400
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBKamalei Correa44134400
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJihad Ward53110400
Detroit LionsDEFDTA'Shawn Robinson91139400
Green Bay PackersOFFOTJason Spriggs7800400
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTJarran Reed9177400
Houston TexansOFFCNick Martin661313400
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBDeion Jones451313400
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMackensie Alexander20103400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTyler Boyd831313410.4714.12
Chicago BearsOFFCCody Whitehair651313400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSSean Davis2111400
Denver BroncosDEFCBCyrus Jones39814-0.25-0.13
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSVonn Bell241313400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBJames Bradberry241212400
Denver BroncosDEFDEAdam Gotsis9993400
Tennessee TitansDEFFSKevin Byard31131340.120.16
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBCarl Nassib94118400
Dallas CowboysDEFDTMaliek Collins961313400
Green Bay PackersDEFFSWill Redmond25114400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEYannick Ngakoue911212400
New York JetsDEFDEBronson Kaufusi9131300
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDarian Thompson23114400
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEJonathan Bullard9096400
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBKenyan Drake4111749.3111.63
New England PatriotsDEFLBShilique Calhoun90121400
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTShon Coleman7800400
Oakland RaidersDEFCBDaryl Worley201313400
New England PatriotsOFFGJoe Thuney621313400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGIsaac Seumalo731212400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTLe'raven Clark6200400
New York JetsDEFOLBJordan Jenkins481110400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBKendall Fuller2984400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBNick Vigil591313400
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBKyler Fackrell51130400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTJavon Hargrave791310400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacoby Brissett71212416.3817.38
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTENick Vannett8813641.251.68
Detroit LionsOFFGGraham Glasgow601212400
Denver BroncosDEFFSJustin Simmons311313400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTSheldon Day96130400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTavon Young2500400
Baltimore RavensOFFGParker Ehinger7000200
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSEric Murray2273400
Baltimore RavensOFFWRChris Moore1011140.330.46
Green Bay PackersDEFILBBJ Goodson93138400
Los Angeles RamsOFFTETyler Higbee8912846.298.46
Detroit LionsDEFFSMiles Killebrew35120400
Chicago BearsDEFILBNick Kwiatkoski44135400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRRicardo Louis8000300
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBDe'Vondre Campbell591312400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTHassan Ridgeway9875400
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRPharoh Cooper1210143.554.6
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSJuston Burris31108400
Green Bay PackersOFFRBTyler Ervin3250400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTDavid Onyemata931212400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJerald Hawkins7000400
Chicago BearsDEFFSDeon Bush26120400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDemarcus Robinson1113945.476.78
Miami DolphinsOFFGEvan Boehm76108400
New York JetsOFFGAlex Lewis711310400
Green Bay PackersDEFILBBlake Martinez501313400
Dallas CowboysOFFQBDak Prescott41313422.3223.78
Green Bay PackersDEFDEDean Lowry941313400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTESeth DeValve889541.091.42
Tennessee TitansOFFWRTajae Sharpe1912643.534.24
San Francisco 49ersDEFDERonald Blair9890400
Oakland RaidersOFFRBDeandre Washington3313145.075.99
Denver BroncosOFFCConnor McGovern601313400
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBMatt Judon991313400
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTQuinton Jefferson991110400
Dallas CowboysOFFOTCaleb Benenoch6810400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBJordan Howard2494411.8212.38
Detroit LionsOFFGJoe Dahl661313400
Washington RedskinsDEFDEMatt Ioannidis981312400
Washington RedskinsOFFRBWendell Smallwood3412041.541.92
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGJoe Haeg73130400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJonathan Williams336146.327.73
Tennessee TitansDEFCBLeshaun Sims36111400
New York JetsOFFOTBrandon Shell72128400
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBKentrell Brothers40100400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRTrevor Davis7711442.222.76
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTHalapoulivaati Vaitai72120400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRTyreek Hill1099413.3616.47
Houston TexansDEFNTDJ Reader981313400
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSMarqui Christian26130400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTSpencer Drango7400300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRRashard Higgins818141.691.94
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBJatavis Brown57101400
Denver BroncosOFFFBAndy Janovich327341.832.19
Dallas CowboysDEFCBDJ White3910200
Chicago BearsDEFSSDeandre Houston-Carson36130400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRJakeem Grant1910243.644.69
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBNate Sudfeld700400
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEDavid Morgan8900400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBAnthony Brown3094400
Atlanta FalconsOFFCWes Schweitzer71124400
New York JetsDEFSSBlake Countess3260400
Green Bay PackersOFFFBDanny Vitale4513441.041.31
Los Angeles ChargersOFFFBDerek Watt3413140.91.02
New York GiantsOFFWRCody Core1712040.360.48
Denver BroncosOFFQBBrandon Allen233411.511.5
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEAnthony Zettel9040400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSJordan Lucas24110400
Detroit LionsOFFQBJeff Driskel233420.5320.7
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBKamu Grugier-Hill5496400
New York JetsDEFCBMaurice Canady37101400
Dallas CowboysDEFSSKavon Frazier3540400
New England PatriotsDEFLBElandon Roberts52133400
Seattle SeahawksOFFCJoey Hunt53115400
Denver BroncosDEFFSWill Parks34115400
New England PatriotsOFFCTed Karras751212400
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJonathan Woodard7600200
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEStephen Weatherly91130400
New York GiantsSTPRiley Dixon9120400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBJalen Mills3166400
New York JetsSTPLachlan Edwards4130400
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBDwayne Washington2712040.410.45
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSJayron Kearse27132400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSClayton Fejedelem42130400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBTyler Matakevich44130400
Los Angeles RamsOFFCAustin Blythe66128400
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJoe Walker59138400
New England PatriotsDEFCBJonathan Jones31139400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCre'von Leblanc3410400
New York JetsOFFWRRobby Anderson11131248.6210.97
Miami DolphinsDEFCBKen Crawley3252400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAlex Erickson1213344.966.62
Washington RedskinsOFFQBJosh Woodrum600100
Baltimore RavensOFFCMatt Skura681111300
New York JetsDEFILBJames Burgess58773-0.29-0.14
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRMarcus Johnson835337.749.54
Houston TexansDEFDEJoel Heath9321400
Houston TexansSTKKa'imi Fairbairn7130477
Chicago BearsOFFTEBen Braunecker8211341.351.63
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBCassanova McKinzy5830200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTJustin Zimmer9900200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJohnny Holton8012230.30.34
Dallas CowboysDEFDTAntwaun Woods9988200
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBDJ Foster3710400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEStephen Anderson8210300
Detroit LionsDEFDERomeo Okwara95111400
Green Bay PackersOFFWRGeronimo Allison8113643.875.06
Chicago BearsDEFDTRoy Robertson-Harris95136300
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBKevin Peterson27132300
New York GiantsOFFCSpencer Pulley7711400
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRashod Hill69120400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBMike Hilton28136300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSJarrod Wilson261313400
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBBrandon Williams2600400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTChris Jones95109400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRyan Smith2980400
Tennessee TitansDEFNTAustin Johnson94130400
Detroit LionsDEFOLBSteve Longa5470300
Buffalo BillsSTLSReid Ferguson69130300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRChester Rogers8012643.143.89
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Milton3060400
Dallas CowboysOFFCAdam Redmond6100200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBPeyton Barber2513847.678.13
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBLuke Rhodes46130300
Pittsburgh SteelersSTLSKameron Canaday57130300
New York JetsDEFFSMatthias Farley41110400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMitchell Loewen7010300
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJustin Murray71119200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTKyle Peko7640200
Tennessee TitansOFFWRKhalif Raymond146123.684.18
Baltimore RavensDEFDEUfomba Kamalu9600300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSDoug Middleton3910300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRMike Thomas8813030.110.15
Detroit LionsOFFRBJ.D. McKissic4113334.926.12
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSSharrod Neasman-Glover41120400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEJoshua Perkins8110300
New York JetsDEFCBBrian Poole34129400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTTrevon Coley9140300
New Orleans SaintsSTKWil Lutz3130410.6210.62
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPatrick Onwuasor48116400
Baltimore RavensDEFNTMichael Pierce971111400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGAlex Redmond6232300
Chicago BearsOFFTEJ.P. Holtz8112410.871.08
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSCharles Washington2890300
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBReggie Gilbert9395200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRTevin Jones144012.032.53
Houston TexansDEFOLBBrennan Scarlett57127400
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMorgan Fox97133300
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBCory Littleton58139400
Carolina PanthersDEFNTWoodrow Hamilton7800200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSAndrew Adams39118400
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDonte Deayon3820300
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJason Vander Laan8621200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEDillon Gordon6600300
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTBrandin Bryant6030100
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTGeorge Fant74135400
New York GiantsOFFRBElijhaa Penny3912130.50.58
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSRolan Milligan42100100
New York GiantsSTKAldrick Rosas212034.424.42
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBC.J. Ham3013631.782.32
New York GiantsDEFCBAntonio Hamilton30121400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTony McRae29132300
Buffalo BillsOFFWRDuke Williams823214.935.93
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBranden Jackson93122300
Oakland RaidersOFFRBJalen Richard3013043.724.8
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEZach Wood49130300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBJavien Elliott23131400
Green Bay PackersOFFGLucas Patrick62110300
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Hall179034.034.42
New York JetsSTKSam Ficken912015.925.92
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBTroymaine Pope3511020.760.95
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBLeonard Fournette271313315.3518.74
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEMyles Garrett951010300
Chicago BearsOFFQBMitchell Trubisky101212314.9915.33
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTLSZach Triner97130100
Miami DolphinsSTLSTaybor Pepper46130200
Houston TexansOFFQBDeshaun Watson41313323.3524.31
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBJoe Mixon281312311.7213.3
Oakland RaidersOFFQBDeshone Kizer1400300
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBDalvin Cook331313320.0123.24
Washington RedskinsDEFDEJonathan Allen931212300
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDavid Njoku853134.25.03
Carolina PanthersOFFRBChristian McCaffrey221313325.8230.74
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBAlvin Kamara41118313.8116.99
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCorey Davis8412936.217.58
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRChris Godwin121313316.8121.08
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRJohn Ross III1155312.1215.32
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRCooper Kupp18137313.8417.95
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJuJu Smith-Schuster19101038.7411.04
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBPatrick Mahomes151111320.9922.8
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBChad Kelly600200
Denver BroncosOFFOTGarett Bolles721313300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEMo Alie-Cox8113120.670.9
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEO.J. Howard80111034.936.25
New York GiantsDEFSSJabrill Peppers211111300
Houston TexansDEFCBGareon Conley221110300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDESolomon Thomas94133300
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBMarshon Lattimore231111300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBHaason Reddick43135300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCam Robinson741111300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDerek Barnett961212300
New York GiantsOFFTEEvan Engram8886310.9314.43
Detroit LionsDEFILBJarrad Davis401111300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRMike Williams81121239.1911.36
Atlanta FalconsDEFDETakk McKinley981312300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBTJ Watt901313300
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarlon Humphrey441312300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTre'Davious White271313300
Miami DolphinsDEFDETaco Charlton9695300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSMalik Hooker291010300
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBCharles Harris90135300
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTRyan Ramczyk711313300
New York JetsDEFSSJamal Adams331212300
Tennessee TitansDEFCBAdoree` Jackson2511103-0.18-0.09
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKevin King201211300
Oakland RaidersOFFWRZay Jones8112632.373.24
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSBudda Baker321313300
Carolina PanthersOFFWRCurtis Samuel10131239.6511.38
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBSidney Jones2284200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBTyus Bowser54130300
Chicago BearsOFFTEAdam Shaheen878231.492.18
Denver BroncosDEFNTDemarcus Walker5791300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBQuincy Wilson3180300
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEGerald Everett8111236.488.44
Miami DolphinsDEFLBRaekwon McMillan521211300
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSMarcus Williams431313300
New York GiantsDEFNTDalvin Tomlinson941212300
New York JetsDEFFSMarcus Maye201313300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGForrest Lamp7772300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJustin Evans2100300
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBRyan Anderson52131300
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBKareem Hunt2751312.0214.22
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBDuke Riley50120300
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBTim Williams5340300
Baltimore RavensDEFDEChris Wormley93135300
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDion Dawkins731313300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDaeshon Hall7440300
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTaylor Moton721313300
New York JetsDEFDEJordan Willis6070300
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTLarry Ogunjobi651212300
Dallas CowboysDEFCBChidobe Awuzie241313300
Dallas CowboysDEFFSJosh Jones2630300
Houston TexansDEFOLBZach Cunningham411313300
New York JetsDEFOLBTarell Basham93132300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEDawuane Smoot94130300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETanoh Kpassagnon92135300
Minnesota VikingsOFFCPat Elflein651212300
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBAlex Anzalone4720300
New England PatriotsDEFSSObi Melifonwu2200300
Houston TexansDEFNTEddie Vanderdoes9510300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGDan Feeney661313300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGEthan Pocic7721300
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBAhkello Witherspoon2375300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRTaywan Taylor1031300
Washington RedskinsDEFCBFabian Moreau31116300
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBCJ Beathard300300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRChad Williams110300
Dallas CowboysDEFCBJourdan Lewis27134300
Detroit LionsOFFWRKenny Golladay191313314.2517.52
Green Bay PackersDEFNTMontravius Adams90112300
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJohn Johnson4364300
Miami DolphinsDEFCBCordrea Tankersley2300300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDETrey Hendrickson91100300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBRasul Douglas32125300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJames Conner3088314.0316.4
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBCameron Sutton20130300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRAmara Darboh8200300
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBShaquill Griffin261313300
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSDelano Hill4292300
Seattle SeahawksDEFDENazair Jones9200300
Tennessee TitansOFFTEJonnu Smith81131234.55.54
Miami DolphinsDEFLBVince Biegel47118300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDede Westbrook1212938.3710.91
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBSamaje Perine3460300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarl Lawson5892300
Green Bay PackersOFFRBJamaal Williams3012239.7311.48
New York GiantsOFFRBWayne Gallman Jr.2210234.274.92
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBMarlon Mack25119312.3313.69
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEJordan Leggett8700300
Atlanta FalconsOFFGSean Harlow6410200
Chicago BearsOFFRBTarik Cohen2913937.449.75
Chicago BearsDEFSSEddie Jackson391313300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTRyan Glasgow9851300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRRyan Switzer109030.741.19
Detroit LionsDEFOLBJalen Reeves-Maybin44130300
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJulie'n Davenport7044300
Houston TexansDEFDECarlos Watkins9170300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTZach Banner72111300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTGrover Stewart901310300
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBSamson Ebukam50132300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJosh Reynolds8313133.283.93
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBBen Gedeon4285300
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTJaleel Johnson94132300
New England PatriotsDEFDEDeatrich Wise Jr91113300
Oakland RaidersOFFOTDavid Sharpe7271300
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMack Hollins8613331.351.73
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBJoshua Dobbs100300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSRayshawn Jenkins231313300
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSTedric Thompson3366300
Washington RedskinsDEFFSMontae Nicholson351111300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBTJ Logan2212030.280.36
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBBrian Hill239235.776.32
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSDamontae Kazee271311300
Chicago BearsOFFTEEric Saubert4300300
New England PatriotsOFFGJermaine Eluemunor65100300
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMatt Milano581212300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBCorn Elder2910300
Philadelphia EaglesSTKJake Elliott412036.676.67
Houston TexansOFFOTRoderick Johnson63132300
Buffalo BillsOFFWRIsaiah McKenzie1911633.914.95
Detroit LionsDEFCBJamal Agnew3910030.490.59
Green Bay PackersOFFRBAaron Jones331313317.7620.49
New York JetsDEFCBNate Hairston2195300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBAnthony Walker501313300
Miami DolphinsDEFNTDavon Godchaux561313300
Miami DolphinsOFFGDanny Isidora6533300
Miami DolphinsDEFDEAvery Moss9397200
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBMarquel Lee5243300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBNathan Gerry47128300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBDesmond King2013830.310.38
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGeorge Kittle851111311.915.17
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTrent Taylor1500300
Tennessee TitansDEFILBJayon Brown551111300
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJeremy Sprinkle8713932.73.43
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSJohnathan Ford36100300
Baltimore RavensDEFSSChuck Clark36139300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBTanner Vallejo51100300
Carolina PanthersOFFRBAlex Armah4013130.670.75
Kansas City ChiefsSTKHarrison Butker7130310.6210.62
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBJordan Evans50130300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEMason Schreck8610300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSBrandon Wilson4012230.50.5
Washington RedskinsDEFDECaleb Brantley9910300
Arizona CardinalsSTKZane Gonzalez513038.628.62
Dallas CowboysOFFWRNoah Brown8500300
Tennessee TitansDEFDTJoey Ivie IV9340100
Dallas CowboysDEFFSXavier Woods251212300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEPatrick O'Connor7950100
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTTanzel Smart92100200
Miami DolphinsOFFWRIsaiah Ford845022.823.62
Buffalo BillsDEFDTVincent Taylor9610300
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBElijah Lee4751300
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEIfeadi Odenigbo95110200
New York JetsOFFGConor McDermott6940300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEAl-Quadin Muhammad97133300
Washington RedskinsDEFDETreyvon Hester96120300
Houston TexansDEFSSShalom Luani4220300
New York GiantsSTLSColin Holba6930200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEIsaac Rochell98130200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTSam Tevi691111300
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBChris Carson321313313.9516.76
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDavid Moore8311134.054.69
Miami DolphinsDEFSSAdrian Colbert3632300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTDJ Jones931110300
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBPita Taumoepenu5900200
Chicago BearsOFFGCorey Levin6000300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRRobert Davis143120.530.7
Washington RedskinsDEFILBJosh Harvey-Clemons4080300
Washington RedskinsOFFCChase Roullier731111300
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEDaniel Brunskill60105100
Dallas CowboysOFFWRDeante Burton3310200
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBChris Odom5010200
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBJermaine Grace58120100
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEJohnny Mundt8210220.140.19
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRZach Pascal14131028.119.92
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDarrell Daniels8110030.090.14
New York JetsSTLSThomas Hennessy42130300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJojo Natson19120300
Indianapolis ColtsSTPRigoberto Sanchez8130300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRCJ Board162011.41.65
Denver BroncosOFFWRTim Patrick815123.34
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBDonald Payne5462300
Baltimore RavensOFFFBPatrick Ricard4213631.131.44
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEBryan Cox Jr9440300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBCole Luke3250200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTECethan Carter82120300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBHardy Nickerson Jr5640300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTJosh Tupou91135300
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTaysom Hill7132355.54
Green Bay PackersOFFGAdam Pankey6700200
Miami DolphinsDEFILBChase Allen5900300
Miami DolphinsSTPMatt Haack213030.330.33
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTorry McTyer2040300
New York GiantsOFFOTEric Smith7910200
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTAviante Collins7610300
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBEric Wilson50133300
New England PatriotsDEFDTAdam Butler70132300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRAustin Carr806330.230.32
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCody Hollister163010.771.1
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJacob Hollister488237.038.84
New York JetsDEFOLBHarvey Langi44133200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBKenny Moore231111300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBAustin Calitro58101200
Tennessee TitansOFFTEAnthony Firkser8612022.63.1
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBBreon Borders3181100
Chicago BearsDEFDEFadol Brown9040200
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEPharaoh Brown869620.410.52
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBNicholas Morrow50138300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Simmons6600200
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRKendrick Bourne8413035.956.98
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBMatt Breida2210539.1510.6
Oakland RaidersOFFCErik Magnuson6210300
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBNick Mullens4102-0.3-0.3
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEAntony Auclair828530.20.26
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBGreg Mabin2660300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRGehrig Dieter1220200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMarcus Kemp1900200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDevaroe Lawrence9992100
New York JetsDEFCBArthur Maulet2384300
New Orleans SaintsOFFCCameron Tom6300300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRKrishawn Hogan8150200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBRyan Lewis24133200
Cleveland BrownsOFFTERicky Seals-Jones8311233.153.61
Buffalo BillsOFFTEJason Croom8000200
Chicago BearsOFFGRashaad Coward69118200
Chicago BearsDEFOLBIsaiah Irving47100300
New York JetsDEFILBBJ Bello4950300
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Jarwin8913634.855.93
Denver BroncosDEFILBJoseph Jones4390300
Dallas CowboysOFFQBCooper Rush710300
Oakland RaidersOFFGCameron Hunt6200100
Detroit LionsOFFQBKyle Sloter100300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSOrion Stewart3000100
Denver BroncosDEFFSDymonte Thomas3500300
Denver BroncosOFFOTElijah Wilkinson681310300
New York JetsOFFCLeo Koloamatangi6300100
Green Bay PackersOFFTERobert Tonyan858122.262.7
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEJeremiah Valoaga9220200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTEli Ankou9162300
Green Bay PackersOFFTEEvan Baylis8820100
Houston TexansDEFOLBDylan Cole51110300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRJustin Hardee34130300
Dallas CowboysDEFDTDaniel Ross9300300
Detroit LionsDEFCBDee Virgin30120200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRKeelan Cole8413033.083.73
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTChad Wheeler7500300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBCorey Clement30403-1-0.5
Philadelphia EaglesSTPCameron Johnston1120200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJomal Wiltz33124100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTESean Culkin804230.430.55
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBMichael Davis4399300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBAustin Ekeler30137317.6621.55
Atlanta FalconsSTKYounghoe Koo750112.612.6
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBJames Onwualu5800200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRAndre Patton159410.50.67
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Roos6450300
Seattle SeahawksOFFTETyrone Swoopes4631300
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSJamal Carter3580300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGAndrew Wylie771010200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBTrey Edmunds338022.132.5
Detroit LionsOFFOTDan Skipper7030100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBDare Ogunbowale4413013.885.15
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDan Arnold822031.752.25
Denver BroncosOFFWRFred Brown1910110.310.41
Carolina PanthersOFFGGreg Van Roten73110500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRGreg Ward8420145.75
Carolina PanthersOFFOTBrandon Greene7500100
New England PatriotsDEFDEKeionta Davis5800300
Miami DolphinsOFFQBJosh Rosen36323.833.83
New York GiantsOFFRBSaquon Barkley2699213.3916.17
Carolina PanthersOFFWRBrandon Zylstra115020.240.34
Baltimore RavensOFFQBLamar Jackson81313227.2928.52
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBBaker Mayfield61313214.9315.77
Washington RedskinsOFFRBDerrius Guice2951210.7812.08
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBNick Chubb241313215.8218.67
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBRashaad Penny2010027.137.93
Denver BroncosOFFWRCourtland Sutton141311212.5215.25
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJosh Allen171313219.9520.26
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRCalvin Ridley181310212.7315.62
Baltimore RavensOFFTEMark Andrews89134210.5913.21
Oakland RaidersOFFWRMarcell Ateman8880211.13
New York JetsOFFQBSam Darnold141010216.517.2
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCBilly Price53137200
Baltimore RavensOFFOTOrlando Brown781313200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRChristian Kirk131010211.5114.96
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDJ Chark Jr.171312213.9317.2
Denver BroncosSTPColby Wadman6130200
Detroit LionsOFFRBKerryon Johnson3366210.6512.07
Denver BroncosOFFRBRoyce Freeman2813028.049.42
Miami DolphinsOFFRBKalen Ballage2712623.734.32
Chicago BearsDEFILBRoquan Smith581212200
New England PatriotsOFFRBSony Michel26131128.69.06
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMinkah Fitzpatrick391313200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBDenzel Ward2199200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGQuenton Nelson561313200
Denver BroncosDEFOLBBradley Chubb5544200
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTMike McGlinchey6999200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTVita Vea50131320.510.55
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMarcus Davenport921313200
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTremaine Edmunds491313200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSDerwin James3322200
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLeighton Vander Esch5599200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJaire Alexander231313200
Oakland RaidersOFFOTKolton Miller741313200
Washington RedskinsDEFNTDa'ron Payne94129200
Tennessee TitansDEFILBRashaan Evans541313200
Baltimore RavensOFFTEHayden Hurst8113324.125.12
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDJ Moore121313213.0816.85
Detroit LionsOFFCFrank Ragnow771212200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTTaven Bryan90135200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMike Hughes21112200
New England PatriotsOFFOTIsaiah Wynn7655200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSTerrell Edmunds341313200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBMason Rudolph298212.0712.07
Los Angeles RamsOFFGAustin Corbett6384200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBDarius Leonard531010200
Miami DolphinsOFFTEMike Gesicki8813425.326.82
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDante Pettis1811422.643.14
Chicago BearsOFFGJames Daniels681313200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJosh Jackson37110200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTBraden Smith721313200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEBreeland Speaks5700200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBUchenna Nwosu42133200
New York GiantsOFFGWill Hernandez711212200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBRonald Jones II2713628.959.99
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBHarold Landry581313200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEDallas Goedert8811726.738.59
Chicago BearsOFFWRAnthony Miller1713425.967.85
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJames Washington1312727.849.59
Houston TexansDEFFSJustin Reid201212200
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMichael Gallup13119212.3615.95
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBIsaiah Oliver261313200
New York GiantsDEFSSRashaan Gaulden28902-0.22-0.11
Carolina PanthersDEFCBDonte Jackson26109200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDESam Hubbard941212200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBMalik Jefferson4690200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSJessie Bates III30130200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEChad Thomas92135200
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor Williams521111200
Detroit LionsDEFFSTracy Walker21109200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMartinas Rankin7465200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTTyquan Lewis9460200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEKemoko Turay5740200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDerrick Nnadi911313200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJustin Jones9399200
Miami DolphinsDEFLBJerome Baker551312200
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTBrian O'Neill751313200
Denver BroncosDEFCBDuke Dawson20113200
New York GiantsDEFDEB.J. Hill95125200
New York GiantsDEFOLBLorenzo Carter59119200
New York JetsDEFDENathan Shepherd9760200
Oakland RaidersOFFOTBrandon Parker7581200
Oakland RaidersDEFDTP.J. Hall921311200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBRasheem Green98135200
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBFred Warner541313200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBCarlton Davis331111200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBM.J. Stewart3681200
Washington RedskinsOFFOTGeron Christian74132200
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJoseph Noteboom7065200
Oakland RaidersDEFDEArden Key9970200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTre'Quan Smith108424.745.43
Arizona CardinalsOFFCMason Cole52132200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTDeadrin Senat9400200
Buffalo BillsDEFDTHarrison Phillips9930200
Denver BroncosDEFCBIsaac Yiadom26135200
Green Bay PackersDEFILBOren Burks4290200
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Akins8813724.785.9
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSRonnie Harrison361111200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDorian O'Daniel44110200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTChukwuma Okorafor7611200
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSTarvarius Moore33133200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAlex Cappa651010200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEIan Thomas8013221.51.88
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTJalyn Holmes9250200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBNyheim Hines2113225.657.19
Denver BroncosOFFWRDaesean Hamilton1713221.762.34
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEJosh Sweat94120200
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBChase Edmonds2910227.698.59
Dallas CowboysOFFTEDalton Schultz8613020.080.12
Oakland RaidersDEFDTMaurice Hurst73132200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJustin Watson1713021.251.48
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBShaquem Griffin4950200
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBIto Smith257024.45.19
Baltimore RavensOFFWRJaleel Scott1220200
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBKenny Young41113200
Baltimore RavensDEFCBAnthony Averett3482200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTaron Johnson2494200
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBMarquis Haynes98110200
Chicago BearsDEFDEBilal Nichols98109200
Chicago BearsDEFILBJoel Iyiegbuniwe45120200
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDorance Armstrong Jr.92120200
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosey Jewell47123200
Detroit LionsDEFDEDa'shawn Hand9332200
Green Bay PackersOFFCCole Madison6100100
Houston TexansOFFWRKeke Coutee168425.086.51
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGWill Richardson76122200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSArmani Watts23130200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBKyzir White44137200
Los Angeles RamsOFFCBrian Allen5595200
New York JetsDEFOLBJohn Franklin-Myers5600200
Miami DolphinsOFFTEDurham Smythe81131120.450.61
New England PatriotsDEFLBJa'whaun Bentley51132200
New York GiantsDEFDERJ McIntosh90110200
New York JetsOFFTEChris Herndon IV891021.21.7
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBAvonte Maddox2984200
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEWill Dissly8866210.412.32
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBTre Flowers211212200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEKentavius Street9500100
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBD.J. Reed32130200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJordan Whitehead311313200
Washington RedskinsDEFFSTroy Apke30132200
Seattle SeahawksSTPMichael Dickson4130200
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBJohn Kelly423020.30.3
Baltimore RavensDEFFSDeshon Elliott3260200
Buffalo BillsOFFWRRay-Ray McCloud14602-0.33-0.17
Cleveland BrownsOFFGWyatt Teller77126200.04
Buffalo BillsDEFCBSiran Neal33121200
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJermaine Carter Jr.56124200
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBKylie Fitts4900200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEAndrew Brown93101100
Denver BroncosDEFCBDavontae Harris27136200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarius Phillips2450200
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRDamion Ratley1810221.431.83
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEGenard Avery5860200
Washington RedskinsDEFCBSimeon Thomas38110100
Denver BroncosOFFTETroy Fumagalli848521.281.53
Detroit LionsOFFOTTyrell Crosby65132200
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMarquez Valdes-Scantling8313825.166.28
Green Bay PackersSTPJK Scott6130200
Houston TexansDEFOLBDuke Ejiofor5300200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJordan Wilkins2012122.332.58
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDeon Cain1710521.491.84
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRDylan Cantrell8400100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCScott Quessenberry61136200
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJamil Demby6420100
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTSebastian Joseph69139100
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBMicah Kiser5900200
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBObo Okoronkwo4580100
Minnesota VikingsOFFTETyler Conklin8312020.70.99
Oakland RaidersSTKDaniel Carlson813025.465.46
Carolina PanthersDEFSSNatrell Jamerson3050200
New York JetsDEFNTFolorunso Fatukasi94110200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBParry Nickerson3510200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJaylen Samuels3811426.648.59
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJamarco Jones73122200
Houston TexansDEFOLBJacob Martin54130200
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSMarcell Harris36101200
Tennessee TitansDEFSSDane Cruikshank29130200
Washington RedskinsDEFNTTim Settle97121200
Washington RedskinsDEFILBShaun Dion Hamilton51130200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRRussell Gage8313223.855.16
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBFoyesade Oluokun54131200
Baltimore RavensOFFCBradley Bozeman771313200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTGreg Senat7000200
Carolina PanthersDEFILBAndre Smith57130200
Chicago BearsOFFWRJavon Wims8313421.982.44
Detroit LionsOFFRBBo Scarbrough434418.789.15
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCedrick Wilson116021.181.6
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBKeishawn Bierria4540200
Detroit LionsOFFFBNick Bawden4610220.370.57
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Thomas8321200
Houston TexansDEFILBPeter Kalambayi58130200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBMatthew Adams49134200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBZaire Franklin44130200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBLeon Jacobs48115200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBTremon Smith3880200
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTravin Howard48110100
Houston TexansDEFCBCornell Armstrong3040200
Miami DolphinsSTKJason Sanders713026.896.93
New York GiantsDEFOLBDevante Downs3850200
New York JetsOFFWRBraxton Berrios1013020.841.11
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBBoston Scott387112.062.27
New York JetsOFFRBTrenton Cannon2540200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJordan Mailata6800200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGMatt Pryor6980200
Houston TexansOFFQBAlex McGough300100
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTJullian Taylor7760200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBJack Cichy4840200
New England PatriotsOFFOTKorey Cunningham7410200
Miami DolphinsDEFDEZach Sieler9240200
Carolina PanthersOFFQBKyle Allen71111115.2416.42
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAuden Tate19121026.798.54
Green Bay PackersSTLSHunter Bradley43130200
Jacksonville JaguarsSTPLogan Cooke913020.030.03
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJustin Jackson225024.585.28
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrenton Scott78139200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBTony Brown2890200
Houston TexansOFFWRSteven Mitchell Jr.1110100
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJustin Lawler5300200
New England PatriotsOFFTERyan Izzo856023.43.9
Houston TexansDEFCBKeion Crossen35130200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRKeith Kirkwood1810200
New Orleans SaintsOFFCWill Clapp64112200
Detroit LionsDEFILBJason Cabinda5310200
New York JetsOFFRBJosh Adams363020.40.4
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRRichie James Jr.1313121.82.11
Washington RedskinsOFFWRTrey Quinn1812623.234.4
Washington RedskinsDEFCBGreg Stroman3710200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRTrent Sherfield1613120.770.92
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBDennis Gardeck42110200
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBEzekiel Turner4790200
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTMatt Gono7320200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBEmmanuel Ellerbee5200200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBJames Crawford5130200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBLevi Wallace391313200
Carolina PanthersOFFRBReggie Bonnafon3910011.992.19
Chicago BearsOFFRBRyan Nall3550100
Chicago BearsDEFCBKevin Toliver2291200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSTrayvon Henderson4110200
New York GiantsOFFWRDa'mari Scott51111.62.1
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSKameron Kelly29131100
Denver BroncosOFFRBPhillip Lindsay301313211.7613.26
Los Angeles ChargersSTKMichael Badgley450210.210.2
Green Bay PackersOFFWRAllen Lazard139116.788.44
Chicago BearsSTKEddy Pineiro1513026.086.08
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRByron Pringle1313022.232.92
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBJalen Davis3000100
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBMike Boone2313020.320.32
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTHercules Mata'afa5150200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBHolton Hill2440200
New England PatriotsDEFCBJ.C. Jackson27133200
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTTaylor Stallworth9510200
New York GiantsDEFSSSean Chandler3690200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEMarcus Baugh8500100
Green Bay PackersDEFCBChandon Sullivan3990200
Denver BroncosOFFCPatrick Morris5000100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBOlasunkanmi Adeniyi92130200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTPoona Ford971212200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEDemone Harris5210100
Oakland RaidersOFFWRRico Gafford1011111.411.9
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBCharvarius Ward351313200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTavierre Thomas20130200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRChristian Blake136112.433.35
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJacob Tuioti-Mariner9150100
Baltimore RavensOFFRBGus Edwards3513025.085.51
Baltimore RavensDEFILBChris Board49130200
Oakland RaidersSTLSTrent Sieg47130200
Buffalo BillsOFFWRRobert Foster1610121.081.23
Buffalo BillsOFFGIke Boettger6510200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTDaniel Ekuale9640100
Detroit LionsDEFCBMike Ford38122200
Tennessee TitansSTPRyan Santoso320100
Green Bay PackersOFFQBTim Boyle8302-0.03-0.03
Green Bay PackersOFFOTAlex Light70120200
Green Bay PackersDEFDETyler Lancaster95118200
Green Bay PackersDEFFSRaven Greene2421200
New York JetsOFFWRVyncint Smith1710222.292.79
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBRobert Jackson3440100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECodey McElroy8600100
Miami DolphinsDEFFSSteven Parker26104100
Houston TexansOFFRBGregory Howell Jr.3813020.040.04
Detroit LionsDEFDTJohn Atkins9994100
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEDeon Yelder829120.720.89
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBColton Jumper5100100
Miami DolphinsDEFCBLinden Stephens3200100
New York GiantsOFFGNick Gates65121200
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBTae Davis55101200
New York GiantsDEFDBGrant Haley34113200
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJeff Wilson309025.045.21
San Francisco 49ersOFFTERoss Dwelley8213621.972.51
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBEmmanuel Moseley41138200
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCameron Batson1200200
Denver BroncosOFFGNico Falah7400200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAaron Stinnie6410200
Tennessee TitansDEFDEMatt Dickerson9240200
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBSharif Finch5683200
Tennessee TitansDEFFSJoshua Kalu4640100
Washington RedskinsDEFCBDanny Johnson4100200
New York JetsDEFOLBFrankie Luvu50100200
Denver BroncosDEFSSTrey Marshall36110200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBBrandon Facyson28134200
Chicago BearsDEFDEAbdullah Anderson7640100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRDevonte Boyd800100
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTre Herndon371311200
Washington RedskinsOFFWRDarvin Kidsy8410100
Denver BroncosOFFCAustin Schlottmann7191100
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRBrandon Powell1500200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAustin Larkin5510100
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSGeorge Odum30131200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBBen Niemann56131200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGRyan Hunter6010100
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarrel Williams3110026.036.88
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTETanner Hudson887110.240.31
Detroit LionsOFFWRChris Lacy1520100
Buffalo BillsSTPCorey Bojorquez9130200
Houston TexansDEFSSA.J. Moore33130200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBTrent Harris9781100
Washington RedskinsOFFWRCam Sims8940200
Los Angeles RamsOFFCColeman Shelton6570100
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTBruce Hector9011200
Miami DolphinsOFFCEvan Brown6810200
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSJ.T. Gray48120200
Miami DolphinsOFFRBDe'Lance Turner3450200
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBDontrell Hilliard2512022.63.06
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDarious Williams3190200
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRChad Beebe123022.673
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCraig James39101100
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDalyn Dawkins281010.20.2
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBCorey Thompson5290200
Washington RedskinsDEFSSJeremy Reaves3960100
Oakland RaidersDEFSSDallin Leavitt32110100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRobert Spillane4150100
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEJaeden Graham8711012.312.72
New York GiantsOFFTEGarrett Dickerson8920200
Chicago BearsDEFILBJosh Woods5550100
New York GiantsDEFCBSam Beal2330200
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRKhadarel Hodge1213020.470.55
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRMalik Turner1712222.593.05
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBChris Jones2570100
San Francisco 49ersDEFDENick Bosa971311000
Denver BroncosDEFILBAlexander Johnson4599200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBTevaughn Campbell3700100
Denver BroncosOFFWRDiontae Spencer1113110.420.73
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBSam Eguavoen49136100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRBryant Mitchell1600100
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSDeionte Thompson35112000
Oakland RaidersDEFFSJohnathan Abram2411000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSNasir Adderley3240000
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBDakota Allen4720000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJosh Allen41134000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Allen9741000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBRodney Anderson3300000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJJ Arcega-Whiteside1912201.591.84
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBRyquell Armstead2313002.072.42
New York JetsDEFCBBlessuan Austin3154000
New York JetsOFFOTChuma Edoga7588000
Los Angeles RamsOFFGDavid Edwards73134000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSMike Edwards34120000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBT.J. Edwards57122000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBEmeke Egbule51120000
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTBobby Evans7164000
Denver BroncosOFFTENoah Fant8713906.278.15
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBRashad Fenton27110000
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJaylon Ferguson45116000
Oakland RaidersDEFDEClelin Ferrell961212000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMark Fields3210000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBRyan Finley53308.899.89
Buffalo BillsOFFOTCody Ford701312000
Detroit LionsOFFWRTravis Fulgham1400000
Arizona CardinalsOFFGLamont Gaillard6500000
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTGreg Gaines9170000
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSChauncey Gardner-Johnson22134000
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRashan Gary52130000
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMyles Gaskin375001.481.88
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTKMatt Gay913009.469.46
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEZach Gentry8130000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBUlysees Gilbert III5440000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBJoe Giles-Harris4320000
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECarl Granderson9650000
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDre Greenlaw57139000
Carolina PanthersOFFQBWill Grier300000
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEPorter Gustin9730000
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSSaquan Hampton3340000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMecole Hardman1713407.358.42
Washington RedskinsOFFWRKelvin Harmon1313602.713.48
New England PatriotsOFFRBDamien Harris372000.60.6
Detroit LionsDEFSSWill Harris25135000
New England PatriotsOFFWRN'Keal Harry154203.133.75
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRPenny Hart1000000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBMontre Hartage4110000
Washington RedskinsOFFQBDwayne Haskins Jr.77507.337.48
Seattle SeahawksOFFGPhil Haynes6000000
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBDarrell Henderson Jr.2711001.791.97
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCNate Herbig6700000
Baltimore RavensOFFRBJustice Hill4313001.541.69
Dallas CowboysDEFDTTrysten Hill7960000
Detroit LionsOFFTET.J. Hockenson8812705.396.98
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJustin Hollins52120000
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBTravis Homer2513000.220.22
Tennessee TitansDEFFSAmani Hooker37130000
Chicago BearsOFFTEJesper Horsted493104.935.93
Houston TexansOFFOTTytus Howard7188000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRLil'jordan Humphrey8441000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRJalen Hurd1700000
Oakland RaidersOFFFBAlec Ingold4513400.880.99
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRAndy Isabella8912102.512.84
Dallas CowboysDEFDEJoe Jackson5650000
Detroit LionsDEFCBMichael Jackson2810000
Oakland RaidersOFFRBJosh Jacobs281212014.1416.23
Oakland RaidersOFFCAndre James6891000
Dallas CowboysDEFDEJalen Jelks7400000
Green Bay PackersOFFGElgton Jenkins741311000
Miami DolphinsOFFWRGary Jennings Jr.1610000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGFred Johnson7440000
Oakland RaidersDEFCBIsaiah Johnson3130000
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJaquan Johnson46100000
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRKeesean Johnson1910403.554.7
Minnesota VikingsOFFWROlabisi Johnson8113404.195.19
Detroit LionsOFFRBTy Johnson3113102.93.67
Buffalo BillsDEFDEDarryl Johnson Jr.9270000
Houston TexansDEFCBLonnie Johnson Jr.32107000
New York GiantsOFFQBDaniel Jones81110016.0117.73
Denver BroncosDEFDEDre'mont Jones93120000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGMichael Jordan60116000
Green Bay PackersDEFDEKingsley Keke96110000
Dallas CowboysOFFGBrandon Knight6961000
Buffalo BillsOFFTEDawson Knox8813804.645.64
New York GiantsDEFDEDexter Lawrence971212000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJustin Layne3170000
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJonathan Ledbetter9811000
Atlanta FalconsOFFGChris Lindstrom6322000
Carolina PanthersOFFOTGreg Little7443000
Denver BroncosOFFQBDrew Lock322019.3620.86
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDavid Long2560000
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDavid Long Jr.5160000
New York GiantsDEFFSJulian Love24111000
Baltimore RavensDEFNTDaylon Mack9410000
Baltimore RavensDEFCBIman Marshall3710000
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAlexander Mattison2513004.885.34
New Orleans SaintsOFFCErik McCoy781313000
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTKaleb McGary76131300.020.05
Washington RedskinsOFFWRTerry McLaurin171212010.7813.19
Baltimore RavensOFFQBTrace McSorley700000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDK Metcalf141312010.0312.42
New England PatriotsOFFWRJakobi Meyers1612103.744.7
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBChristian Miller5070000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBJordan Miller2890000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEShareef Miller5110000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBGardner Minshew II15119016.0117.2
Chicago BearsOFFRBDavid Montgomery3213709.9111.18
Oakland RaidersOFFTEFoster Moreau8713704.455.26
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJimmy Moreland32134000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRStanley Morgan179000.370.53
Oakland RaidersDEFCBTrayvon Mullen27137000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBByron Murphy331313000
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBKyler Murray11313019.420.32
Detroit LionsOFFTEIsaac Nauta893000.270.43
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBAnthony Nelson9881000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTYosuah Nijman7300000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBBobby Okereke581380-0.15-0.08
Buffalo BillsDEFDTEd Oliver91137000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJosh Oliver894100.751.13
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBQadree Ollison305003.383.48
Houston TexansDEFDECharles Omenihu94110000
Detroit LionsDEFCBAmani Oruwariye2462000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBDevine Ozigbo3370000
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBNatrez Patrick57100000
Washington RedskinsOFFCRoss Pierschbacher6450000
Dallas CowboysOFFRBTony Pollard2012004.625.37
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Powers7200000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBGermaine Pratt57136000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTIsaiah Prince7142000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSTaylor Rapp24124000
Chicago BearsOFFTEDax Raymond4600000
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSSheldrick Redwine2992000
Oakland RaidersOFFWRHunter Renfrow1311206.337.96
Chicago BearsOFFWRRiley Ridley882000.50.75
Denver BroncosOFFGDalton Risner661313000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTDontavius Russell9830000
Denver BroncosOFFQBBrett Rypien400000
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDru Samia7310000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEDrew Sample899200.610.89
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDeebo Samuel19128010.0412.58
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBMiles Sanders26127010.1611.58
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTKhalen Saunders9994000
Carolina PanthersOFFRBJordan Scarlett209000.10.1
Houston TexansOFFGMax Scharping741311000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBKendall Sheffield20138000
Tennessee TitansDEFDEJeffery Simmons9876000
Buffalo BillsOFFRBDevin Singletary26106012.0213.62
New York GiantsOFFWRDarius Slayton8610709.912.05
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBCameron Smith5920000
New York GiantsOFFTEKaden Smith825204.165.36
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEIrv Smith Jr.8413703.875.06
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBBenny Snell Jr.2410003.984.23
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJace Sternberger8741000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBEaston Stick200000
New England PatriotsOFFQBJarrett Stidham4300-0.21-0.21
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBMontez Sweat901313000
Buffalo BillsOFFTETommy Sweeney895101.061.36
New York GiantsDEFILBJosiah Tauaefa4880000
Detroit LionsDEFILBJahlani Tavai51134000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTJawaan Taylor751313000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBMarvell Tell III3971000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarwin Thompson349002.222.61
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSJuan Thornhill221313000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJerry Tillery99123000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDrue Tranquill49123000
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTOlisaemeka Udoh7400000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJohn Ursua1510000
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBAndrew Van Ginkel4330000
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTArmon Watts9640000
New York JetsOFFTETrevon Wesco8513100.170.21
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBDevin White451010000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBKerrith Whyte Jr.403003.63.77
Miami DolphinsDEFDEChristian Wilkins941312000
Green Bay PackersOFFRBDexter Williams223000.070.07
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBGreedy Williams2699000
New England PatriotsDEFCBJoejuan Williams3360000
Miami DolphinsOFFWRPreston Williams188709.3511.48
New York JetsDEFDEQuinnen Williams95117000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBTrayveon Williams3280000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSKhari Willis37127000
Miami DolphinsDEFNTGerald Willis III5320000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMack Wilson511311000
New England PatriotsDEFDEChase Winovich50130000
San Francisco 49ersSTPMitch Wishnowsky6130000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTRenell Wren95112000
New York GiantsDEFOLBOshane Ximines53122000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBRock Ya-Sin341211000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRParris Campbell157304.165.59
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEL.J. Collier9580000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJohn Cominsky5080000
New York GiantsDEFILBRyan Connelly5743000
Oakland RaidersOFFGLester Cotton Sr.6700000
New England PatriotsDEFDTByron Cowart9950000
Oakland RaidersDEFDEMaxx Crosby98137000
New England PatriotsSTPJake Bailey7130000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGZack Bailey6100000
New York GiantsDEFCBDeandre Baker271211000
New York GiantsDEFDBCorey Ballentine25102000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEBen Banogu52130000
Chicago BearsOFFOTAlex Bars6420000
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBCody Barton57131000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTJackson Barton6800000
Buffalo BillsOFFOTRyan Bates7150000
Detroit LionsOFFCBeau Benzschawel6300000
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSMarquise Blair27113000
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEKendall Blanton8610000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBKris Boyd38130000
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMiles Boykin80131002.773.19
Minnesota VikingsOFFCGarrett Bradbury56131300.010.05
Tennessee TitansOFFWRA.J. Brown11138010.3512.54
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMarquise Brown1511809.7511.8
Detroit LionsDEFDEAustin Bryant9410000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTIsaiah Buggs9670000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBSean Bunting26137000
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBrian Burns53135000
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBen Burr-Kirven55130000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBDevin Bush551312000
Carolina PanthersOFFOTDennis Daley65116000
Tennessee TitansOFFGNate Davis64109000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRFelton Davis III8000000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBJamel Dean35102000
Miami DolphinsOFFGMichael Deiter63131200.040.08
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTAndre Dillard77124000
Carolina PanthersOFFWRGreg Dortch14200-1-0.5
Oakland RaidersOFFWRKeelan Doss185203.324.32
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDiontae Johnson18131007.89.49
New England PatriotsOFFFBJakob Johnson472210.50.75
Los Angeles ChargersSTLSCole Mazza45130100
Green Bay PackersDEFSSDarnell Savage261111000
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBSione Takitaki44120000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBQuincy Williams56118000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrey Pipkins79111000
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBUgochukwu Amadi28130000
Washington RedskinsOFFGWes Martin6762000
Cleveland BrownsOFFGDrew Forbes7910000
Cleveland BrownsSTKAustin Seibert413007.627.62
Denver BroncosOFFWRJuwann Winfree1530000
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKa'dar Hollman2930000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBE.J. Speed45100000
New York JetsDEFILBBlake Cashman5375000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJustin Skule67128000
Washington RedskinsDEFILBCole Holcomb551312000
Chicago BearsDEFCBDuke Shelley3360000
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDonovan Wilson3790000
Green Bay PackersDEFILBTy Summers44130000
Houston TexansOFFRBCullen Gillaspia44130000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCNick Allegretti7350000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTCortez Broughton9120000
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSNick Scott3313000.220.25
Miami DolphinsOFFFBChandler Cox38123000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSMarcus Epps37110000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRScotty Miller109102.412.97
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJoshua Miles6670000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEMichael Dogbe9150000
Atlanta FalconsOFFWROlamide Zaccheaus177002.262.33
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBKyle Shurmur900000
Minnesota VikingsSTLSAustin Cutting58130000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBKen Webster3185000
Los Angeles RamsOFFCNate Trewyn6000000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBKahzin Daniels4120000
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEBrandon Dillon8510000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRDeonte Harris1111000.921.19
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTEthan Greenidge7300000
New York JetsDEFDEKyle Phillips98123000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBBrandon Watson4050000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJason Moore897000.760.9
New York GiantsDEFOLBChris Peace4350000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSRoderic Teamer Jr.3676000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNik Needham4098000
Baltimore RavensOFFCPatrick Mekari6582000
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJordan Kunaszyk4360000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTae Hayes3010000
Miami DolphinsOFFRBPatrick Laird4212103.263.93
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTyrel Dodson5300000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBJacob Dolegala700000
Miami DolphinsOFFCKeaton Sutherland7432000
Denver BroncosOFFTEAndrew Beck8313300.680.83
Denver BroncosOFFOTCalvin Anderson7600000
New York JetsDEFCBKyron Brown4031000
Oakland RaidersDEFCBKeisean Nixon22110000
Houston TexansDEFDTIra Lewis9600000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRMichael Walker135000.10.5
Miami DolphinsOFFGDeion Calhoun6274000
Detroit LionsOFFQBDavid Blough1022014.2514.25
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEStephen Carlson896502.072.4
Cleveland BrownsSTPJamie Gillan7130000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSAndrew Wingard42132000
New York GiantsOFFWRAlex Bachman8000000
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRNsimba Webster1410000
Tennessee TitansOFFRBKhari Blasingame483101.92.23
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRDavion Davis1610000
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAlexander Hollins1510000
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTMiles Brown7260000
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTChandler Brewer6740000
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTroy Reeder51132000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBNate Meadors4410000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBNoah Dawkins5270000
Washington RedskinsOFFTEHale Hentges888300.290.41
Denver BroncosDEFCBShakial Taylor3850000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRAshton Dulin1610000.180.23
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBDerick Roberson5000000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBAhmad Gooden9430000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBMalik Reed59128000
New York GiantsOFFTEIsaiah Searight4900000
Washington RedskinsOFFWRSteven Sims Jr.1513003.173.86
Washington RedskinsDEFDERyan Bee9210000
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTShy Tuttle99131000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTAnthony Rush6650000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJalen Guyton820000
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLuke Gifford5750000
New York GiantsOFFRBJon Hilliman283102.233.4
New York JetsOFFGRyan Crozier6200000
Denver BroncosDEFDEJonathan Harris9220000
New York GiantsDEFOLBNate Harvey4900000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSJ.T. Hassell4930000
Jacksonville JaguarsSTLSMatthew Orzech46130000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTJames Jegede7900000
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBAzeez Al-Shaair51122000
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBAdam Choice3500000
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJustin Johnson8600000
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTBryan Mone7930000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRShawn Poindexter100000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBWillie Harvey5610000
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDarrius Shepherd10600-0.230.02
Oakland RaidersSTPA.J. Cole III6130000
Carolina PanthersSTKJoey Slye413008.468.46
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRDamion Willis1510201.271.72
Tennessee TitansDEFDTIsaiah Mack97131000
Detroit LionsDEFDTKevin Strong Jr.9240000
Detroit LionsDEFFSC.J. Moore49130000
Indianapolis ColtsSTKChase McLaughlin580099
Dallas CowboysOFFWRVentell Bryant839000.890.94
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTECharles Jones II8530000
Detroit LionsOFFWRTom Kennedy8500000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBDevlin Hodges65309.569.56
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBCraig Reynolds4220000
Carolina PanthersOFFGGarrett McGhin7620000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBTuzar Skipper5160000
Tennessee TitansDEFCBKareem Orr2020000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJake Gervase3910000
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBD'Ernest Johnson3013010.941.17
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBAlex Brown3010000
New England PatriotsOFFWRGunner Olszewski808000.30.55
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBTaj McGowan3300000
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJalen Thompson3497000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBMazzi Wilkins3720000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTBrett Toth7800000
Miami DolphinsOFFGShaq Calhoun010000