NFL Player Profiles and Stats
Select Page

Current Season NFL Player Profiles

Peruse the list of all NFL players from the current NFL season below. Click on any player name to read his player profile and find more detailed statistics such as the current season fantasy numbers by week, a graph of the player’s key numbers, and the history of injuries recorded for the current season.

You can narrow the list by selecting a specific team below!


Team:


TeamPosition CategoryPositionNameNumberGames PlayedGames StartedYears ExpFanDuel PointsDraftKings Points
Baltimore RavensSTPSam Koch4301500
Detroit LionsSTKMatt Prater530149.679.67
New York JetsOFFQBJoe Flacco5001300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEJason Witten8233170.50.83
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Ryan2331321.9522.95
San Francisco 49ersSTKRobbie Gould9301610.6710.67
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEGreg Olsen8832146.337.83
Green Bay PackersSTKMason Crosby230141313
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBChad Henne4001300
Green Bay PackersOFFQBAaron Rodgers12331624.6625.83
Dallas CowboysDEFCBBrandon Carr39201300
Tennessee TitansSTKStephen Gostkowski3301513.6713.67
Green Bay PackersOFFTEMarcedes Lewis8933153.073.4
Arizona CardinalsSTPAndy Lee4301700
Baltimore RavensDEFDECalais Campbell93331300
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTDuane Brown76331300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBBen Roethlisberger7331720.1621.16
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeSean Jackson1032135.77.37
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBTom Brady12332118.6719.01
Tennessee TitansDEFCBJohnathan Joseph33331500
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Schaub8001700
Detroit LionsOFFRBAdrian Peterson2831148.679.33
Washington Football TeamDEFOLBThomas Davis Sr.58101600
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTAndrew Whitworth77301500
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRLarry Fitzgerald1133174.86.8
Dallas CowboysSTLSL.P. Ladouceur91301600
New York JetsOFFRBFrank Gore2133165.135.3
Detroit LionsSTLSDon Muhlbach48301700
Washington Football TeamOFFQBAlex Smith11001600
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBDrew Brees9332017.818.8
New England PatriotsOFFWRMatthew Slater18301300
Pittsburgh SteelersSTPDustin Colquitt4301600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBPhilip Rivers17331713.7914.79
Miami DolphinsOFFQBRyan Fitzpatrick14331619.1520.32
New England PatriotsDEFFSPatrick Chung23001200
New England PatriotsOFFWRJulian Edelman11301211.8715.37
New England PatriotsOFFQBBrian Hoyer2001200
Cincinnati BengalsSTPKevin Huber10301200
Baltimore RavensOFFOTAndre Smith76001200
Atlanta FalconsOFFCAlex Mack51331200
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJared Cook8731127.38.8
New England PatriotsDEFCBJason McCourty30331200
Minnesota VikingsSTPBritton Colquitt2301100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTKRyan Succop3301277
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJason Peters71321700
Detroit LionsOFFQBMatthew Stafford9331217.6117.61
Carolina PanthersSTLSJ.J. Jansen44301300
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSMalcolm Jenkins27331200
New Orleans SaintsSTPThomas Morstead6301200
Denver BroncosOFFOTDemar Dotson78001200
Detroit LionsOFFQBChase Daniel4001200
Detroit LionsOFFWRDanny Amendola8031125.336.67
Tennessee TitansSTPBrett Kern6301300
New York GiantsSTKGraham Gano5301188
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTERob Gronkowski8733103.34.63
New England PatriotsDEFSSDevin McCourty32331100
Baltimore RavensSTLSMorgan Cox46301100
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTGeno Atkins97001100
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarlos Dunlap96331100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJoe Haden23331100
New York GiantsOFFQBColt McCoy12001100
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCMaurkice Pouncey53331100
New Orleans SaintsOFFWREmmanuel Sanders1731118.39.63
Denver BroncosDEFSSKareem Jackson22331100
Chicago BearsDEFDBSherrick McManis27301100
Houston TexansSTLSJon Weeks46301100
Buffalo BillsDEFDEJerry Hughes55321100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDETyson Alualu94311100
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTSam Young70101100
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTLinval Joseph95331100
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEBrandon Graham55321100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTNdamukong Suh93331100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTBryan Bulaga75331100
Dallas CowboysDEFDEEverson Griffen97301100
Arizona CardinalsDEFDECorey Peters98331100
Chicago BearsOFFTEJimmy Graham80331111.112.77
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPatrick Robinson21301100
Tennessee TitansOFFGRodger Saffold III76331100
Buffalo BillsOFFWRAndre Roberts18301100
Seattle SeahawksOFFGMike Iupati70331100
Carolina PanthersOFFOTRussell Okung76221100
New York GiantsOFFWRGolden Tate1521116.659.15
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGRichie Incognito64221300
New England PatriotsSTKNick Folk6301377
New York JetsDEFNTSteve McLendon99331100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBLeSean McCoy2530122.94.23
Washington Football TeamSTLSNick Sundberg57301100
Chicago BearsOFFWRTed Ginn Jr.1920141.71.95
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBJason Pierre-Paul90331100
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTTrent Williams71331000
Cincinnati BengalsSTLSClark Harris46301200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTAl Woods97001100
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSAndrew Sendejo23331000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCJason Kelce62321000
New York GiantsOFFRBDion Lewis333095.075.9
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarcus Cannon61001000
Buffalo BillsOFFTELee Smith8510106.67.1
New York GiantsOFFOTNate Solder76001000
Seattle SeahawksOFFFBNick Bellore44301000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBJosh Bynes56331000
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPernell McPhee90331000
Baltimore RavensDEFCBJimmy Smith22311000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBTyrod Taylor511109.029.02
Dallas CowboysOFFQBAndy Dalton14101000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRA.J. Green1832106.038.2
Chicago BearsDEFCBBuster Skrine24301000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTMarcus Gilbert76001000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCameron Heyward97331000
Denver BroncosDEFDEJurrell Casey99331000
Houston TexansDEFDEJ.J. Watt99331000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTAnthony Castonzo74331000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBBlaine Gabbert11001000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEVirgil Green8831100.50.67
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBChris Harris Jr.25331000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBVon Miller58001000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAllen Bailey93311000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJustin Houston50331000
Las Vegas RaidersOFFCRodney Hudson61331000
Buffalo BillsOFFRBTaiwan Jones25301000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGStefen Wisniewski61111000
Minnesota VikingsSTKDan Bailey530104.674.67
Dallas CowboysSTPChris Jones630900
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTyron Smith77101000
Washington Football TeamDEFDERyan Kerrigan91301000
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMario Addison97301000
Houston TexansOFFWRRandall Cobb1831109.7311.57
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEKyle Rudolph8233103.974.63
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJulio Jones11221011.816.05
New England PatriotsOFFQBCam Newton1331024.4925.49
Baltimore RavensOFFRBMark Ingram II2133106.877.2
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECameron Jordan94331000
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEAdrian Clayborn94311000
Atlanta FalconsOFFTELuke Stocker8831100.370.53
Los Angeles RamsSTLSJake McQuaide44301000
Chicago BearsDEFOLBRobert Quinn94201000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBPatrick Peterson21331000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFFBAnthony Sherman4230102.42.57
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCDaniel Kilgore67001000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFFBBruce Miller493060.230.4
Dallas CowboysDEFDEAldon Smith5832700
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJames Carpenter77331000
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBRichard Sherman25111000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMalcolm Smith56301000
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBK.J. Wright50331000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCA.Q. Shipley6200900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCMike Pouncey53001000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTFletcher Cox9132900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEVinny Curry7511900
Chicago BearsOFFQBNick Foles910918.2218.22
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDennis Kelly7133900
New England PatriotsOFFRBBrandon Bolden3800900
New York GiantsDEFSSNate Ebner4330900
New England PatriotsDEFLBDont'a Hightower5400900
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBChandler Jones5533900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSTavon Wilson3130900
New England PatriotsDEFCBStephon Gilmore2433900
Tennessee TitansOFFQBRyan Tannehill1733919.7920.95
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBDemario Davis5633900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGKelechi Osemele7033900
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSGeorge Iloka4310800
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Jones Jr.113398.139.97
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBDre Kirkpatrick2031900
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRMohamed Sanu Sr.142090.70.95
New York GiantsOFFGKevin Zeitler7033900
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTravis Benjamin1700900
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBL.J. Fort5832600
Chicago BearsDEFSSTashaun Gipson Sr.3833900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMitchell Schwartz7133900
Green Bay PackersDEFDEBilly Winn9310600
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTKelvin Beachum6833900
Cincinnati BengalsSTKRandy Bullock430911.6711.67
Tennessee TitansOFFCBen Jones6033900
Houston TexansDEFOLBWhitney Mercilus5933900
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRT.Y. Hilton133396.17.77
Houston TexansSTPBryan Anger930900
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJulian Stanford5030700
Arizona CardinalsSTLSAaron Brewer4630900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTMalik Jackson9732900
Chicago BearsDEFILBDanny Trevathan5933900
Baltimore RavensDEFDEDerek Wolfe9531900
Dallas CowboysDEFDTDontari Poe9532900
Tennessee TitansDEFDTJack Crawford9432900
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEMelvin Ingram III5422900
Buffalo BillsOFFWRCole Beasley1132910.113.6
Dallas CowboysDEFDTTyrone Crawford9830900
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBKyle Wilber5830900
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRAlshon Jeffery1700900
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRiley Reiff7133900
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBTahir Whitehead5233900
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBKirk Cousins833915.2415.24
Baltimore RavensOFFQBRobert Griffin III31080.260.26
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTMike Daniels76221000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBCasey Hayward Jr.2633900
Chicago BearsDEFDTAkiem Hicks9633900
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBLavonte David5433900
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTMichael Brockers9030900
Los Angeles RamsSTPJohnny Hekker630900
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJanoris Jenkins2033900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSRodney McLeod2332900
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSHarrison Smith2233900
New England PatriotsDEFCBJustin Bethel2930900
Houston TexansOFFGSenio Kelemete6430800
Chicago BearsOFFOTBobby Massie703390.30.47
Dallas CowboysOFFCJoe Looney7332900
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBBobby Wagner5433900
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBRussell Wilson333934.3336.33
Atlanta FalconsSTLSJosh Harris4730900
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBruce Irvin5122900
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJ.R. Sweezy6433900
Tennessee TitansSTLSBeau Brinkley4830900
Denver BroncosDEFILBMark Barron4200900
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEOlivier Vernon5411900
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGDavid DeCastro6611900
Baltimore RavensSTKJustin Tucker930911.3311.33
Dallas CowboysSTKGreg Zuerlein23098.338.33
Buffalo BillsOFFOTTy Nsekhe7730600
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBCraig Robertson5230900
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBNeiko Thorpe2320800
New England PatriotsDEFDELawrence Guy93331000
Baltimore RavensDEFSSAnthony Levine Sr.4131900
San Francisco 49ersSTLSKyle Nelson8630900
Dallas CowboysOFFFBJamize Olawale4900900
San Francisco 49ersOFFGTom Compton6610800
New York JetsOFFWRChris Hogan153283.674.83
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTDamion Square7130800
Buffalo BillsOFFQBMatt Barkley500800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEZach Ertz863288.8311.33
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTLane Johnson6521800
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJordan Poyer2132800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRMarquise Goodwin1300800
Washington Football TeamSTKDustin Hopkins330755
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRRobert Woods1730814.717.87
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDion Jordan9610600
Detroit LionsDEFLBJamie Collins Sr.5833800
Detroit LionsDEFSSDuron Harmon2633800
New York GiantsDEFCBLogan Ryan2332800
Detroit LionsOFFGOday Aboushi7631800
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTSheldon Richardson9833800
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBGeno Smith700800
Buffalo BillsOFFGBrian Winters6630800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCRyan Jensen6633700
San Francisco 49ersOFFFBKyle Juszczyk443382.73.37
New England PatriotsDEFDEJohn Simon5533800
Green Bay PackersOFFOTRick Wagner7131800
Baltimore RavensDEFNTBrandon Williams9833800
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBGiovani Bernard253085.67.6
New England PatriotsOFFRBRex Burkhead3430813.815.63
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTETyler Eifert883284.835.83
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTMargus Hunt9530800
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSShawn Williams3610800
Chicago BearsDEFOLBBarkevious Mingo5033800
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTChris Hubbard7421700
New York JetsOFFRBLe'Veon Bell261175.66.6
Detroit LionsDEFDTNick Williams9722600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBVince Williams9833800
Seattle SeahawksOFFGChance Warmack6500700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBBlidi Wreh-Wilson3330800
New York JetsOFFTERyan Griffin8430800
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRDeAndre Hopkins1033819.226.53
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSD.J. Swearinger3610800
Denver BroncosSTKBrandon McManus83075.335.33
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSChris Banjo3132700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDELerentee McCray5500700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTEric Fisher723382.232.4
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTETravis Kelce8733815.0718.57
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJohn Wetzel7510500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBD.J. Hayden2531800
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBLatavius Murray283185.375.87
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRKeenan Allen1333814.1719.5
Baltimore RavensOFFGD.J. Fluker7030800
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTJohnathan Hankins9033800
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEDamontre Moore9930700
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJustin Pugh6733800
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEJordan Reed813088.6710.5
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBChris Thompson343076.037.7
Washington Football TeamSTPTress Way530700
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJon Bostic5333800
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEZiggy Ansah9800800
Denver BroncosSTPSam Martin630800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBDarius Slay2432800
Green Bay PackersOFFOTDavid Bakhtiari6933800
Buffalo BillsDEFFSMicah Hyde2332800
Cleveland BrownsOFFCJC Tretter6433800
Chicago BearsOFFWRCordarrelle Patterson843083.073.57
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBXavier Rhodes2733800
Detroit LionsDEFCBDesmond Trufant2311800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBKenjon Barner4410700
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBA.J. Klein5431800
Buffalo BillsDEFDTStar Lotulelei9800800
Carolina PanthersDEFDTKawann Short9911800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBRyan Griffin400700
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTTerron Armstead7233800
Chicago BearsDEFNTJohn Jenkins9020800
Houston TexansOFFWRKenny Stills123082.533.37
Tennessee TitansDEFSSKenny Vaccaro2433800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEWilliam Gholston9232800
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBMike Glennon200800
Atlanta FalconsDEFDESteven Means5531600
New England PatriotsDEFFSCody Davis2230800
New York JetsDEFILBAlec Ogletree5211800
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSTyrann Mathieu3233800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBKevin Minter5130800
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEAlex Okafor5710800
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEVance McDonald893382.23.03
Houston TexansOFFTEDarren Fells873374.074.73
Seattle SeahawksOFFTELuke Willson8220800
New York JetsDEFSSBradley McDougald3033800
Chicago BearsOFFTEDemetrius Harris8632711.5
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSJahleel Addae3610800
Tennessee TitansDEFILBWill Compton5330700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBRashaan Melvin2200800
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGPatrick Omameh7800800
Denver BroncosDEFNTMike Purcell9833500
New York GiantsOFFTELevine Toilolo853180.60.77
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSJordan Dangerfield3730400
New England PatriotsDEFOLBBrandon Copeland5233600
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTAbry Jones9533800
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBLaRoy Reynolds5930800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBNickell Robey-Coleman3130800
Denver BroncosDEFCBA.J. Bouye2111800
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAdam Thielen1933714.4717.47
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSJeff Heath3830800
Green Bay PackersOFFGLane Taylor6511800
Houston TexansDEFSSMichael Thomas2830700
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEJack Doyle842283.23.95
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEDerek Carrier8530800
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMike Remmers7521800
San Francisco 49ersOFFCBen Garland6322700
Detroit LionsOFFGKenny Wiggins7930700
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBCase Keenum500800
Chicago BearsSTLSPatrick Scales4830500
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEBenson Mayowa9533800
Buffalo BillsDEFLBDeon Lacey4020300
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJosh Hill893280.70.87
Kansas City ChiefsSTLSJames Winchester4130600
New York JetsOFFGJosh Andrews6830500
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTAlejandro Villanueva7833600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRSammy Watkins143379.7712.27
Denver BroncosOFFOTJa'Wuan James7000700
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJarvis Landry803376.778.77
Carolina PanthersOFFCTyler Larsen6930500
Green Bay PackersOFFOLBilly Turner7711700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDamien Williams2600700
Tennessee TitansDEFCBMalcolm Butler2133700
New York GiantsOFFOTCameron Fleming7533700
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJimmy Garoppolo1022716.2516.25
Seattle SeahawksSTLSTyler Ott6930600
New England PatriotsOFFRBJames White281076.78.2
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDakota Dozier7833700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEKerry Hyder Jr.9231500
Houston TexansOFFOTBrent Qvale7620600
New England PatriotsDEFFSTerrence Brooks2530700
New York JetsDEFILBC.J. Mosley5700700
Chicago BearsDEFDTBrent Urban9230700
Detroit LionsOFFCRussell Bodine6000600
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDarqueze Dennard3432700
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOLTrey Hopkins6633500
Houston TexansOFFQBAJ McCarron200700
Cleveland BrownsOFFGJoel Bitonio7533700
New York JetsDEFCBPierre Desir3532700
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBChristian Kirksey5833700
Baltimore RavensOFFWRWillie Snead IV833366.577.9
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBK'Waun Williams2432600
Chicago BearsDEFNTDan McCullers7500700
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEStephon Tuitt9133700
Tennessee TitansDEFNTDaQuan Jones9033700
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTaylor Lewan7733700
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJustin McCray6530400
New York JetsDEFILBAvery Williamson5421700
Pittsburgh SteelersSTKChris Boswell93067.677.67
Tennessee TitansDEFDEJadeveon Clowney9933700
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTMatt Feiler7133400
New England PatriotsOFFGJames Ferentz6600500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGXavier Su'a-Filo7211700
Carolina PanthersDEFDTZach Kerr9232700
Cleveland BrownsSTKCody Parkey220788
Denver BroncosOFFQBBlake Bortles500700
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAllen Hurns1700700
New England PatriotsOFFWRMarqise Lee1300700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCBrandon Linder6522700
Chicago BearsOFFWRAllen Robinson II1233712.6316.63
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGTyler Shatley6931700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJosh Wells7220600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBShaquil Barrett5833700
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRBennie Fowler III1630600
Carolina PanthersOFFCMatt Paradis6133600
Houston TexansDEFCBBradley Roby2133700
Carolina PanthersOFFGMichael Schofield III7532700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGLaurent Duvernay-Tardif7600700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDee Ford5510700
Houston TexansOFFGZach Fulton7333700
Houston TexansDEFCBPhillip Gaines2930700
Chicago BearsSTKCairo Santos23076.676.67
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSDaniel Sorensen4931700
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDe'Anthony Thomas1600700
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAlbert Wilson1500700
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDLDenico Autry9633700
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBDerek Carr433716.8917.89
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBT.J. Carrie3831700
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Ellis7130700
Denver BroncosDEFNTShelby Harris9633600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGGabe Jackson6633700
Chicago BearsDEFOLBKhalil Mack5233700
Carolina PanthersOFFWRSeth Roberts153061.21.7
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJeremiah Attaochu9733700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDBJason Verrett2211700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBAnthony Hitchens5333700
New York GiantsSTLSCasey Kreiter5830500
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDeMarcus Lawrence9032700
Dallas CowboysOFFGZack Martin7032700
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTerrance Mitchell3933700
Atlanta FalconsOFFFBKeith Smith403270.530.87
Cleveland BrownsOFFWROdell Beckham Jr.13337910.83
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBDevon Kennard4233700
Washington Football TeamOFFOTMorgan Moses7633700
Buffalo BillsDEFDETrent Murphy9332700
Houston TexansDEFDEBrandon Dunn9233500
Chicago BearsDEFCBKyle Fuller2333700
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOLRyan Groy7210700
Detroit LionsDEFOLBChristian Jones5233700
Chicago BearsOFFOTCharles Leno Jr.7233700
Chicago BearsSTPPat O'Donnell1630700
Tennessee TitansOFFRBSenorise Perry202060.450.45
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEEric Ebron853277.278.77
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBNevin Lawson2620700
Washington Football TeamOFFOTCornelius Lucas III7830600
Miami DolphinsDEFLBKyle Van Noy5332700
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDavante Adams1722719.8525.6
Green Bay PackersOFFCCorey Linsley6333700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTMike Pennel6410700
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTERichard Rodgers853070.831.17
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBJoe Thomas4832600
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBAnthony Barr5522700
Carolina PanthersOFFQBTeddy Bridgewater533714.8816.21
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJerick McKinnon2831713.614.6
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTShamar Stephen9333700
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSRicardo Allen3722600
New York GiantsOFFRBDevonta Freeman3110711
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJake Matthews7033700
Carolina PanthersDEFFSTre Boston3333700
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBAdarius Taylor5730700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAndrew Norwell6833700
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGTrai Turner7011700
Houston TexansOFFWRBrandin Cooks133376.277.93
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECameron Brate8430600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRMike Evans1333713.2715.93
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTAaron Donald9930700
Buffalo BillsDEFCBE.J. Gaines2800600
Las Vegas RaidersDEFFSLamarcus Joyner2931700
Buffalo BillsOFFWRJohn Brown1532710.7312.4
Washington Football TeamOFFTELogan Thomas823267.139.13
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBCarlos Hyde303075.275.77
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBDontae Johnson2730700
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSJimmie Ward2033700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDECassius Marsh5420700
Washington Football TeamDEFILBKevin Pierre-Louis5433700
New England PatriotsDEFSSAdrian Phillips2133600
Washington Football TeamOFFWRDontrelle Inman803177.78.87
Cleveland BrownsSTLSCharley Hughlett4730600
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBJameis Winston200600
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBDante Fowler Jr.5632600
Dallas CowboysOFFWRAmari Cooper1932613.0718.23
Washington Football TeamOFFGBrandon Scherff7522600
New York GiantsDEFDELeonard Williams9933600
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBVic Beasley Jr.4410600
Miami DolphinsOFFGEreck Flowers7533600
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBTodd Gurley II2133611.1711.67
Detroit LionsDEFDTDanny Shelton7133600
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLAndrus Peat7533600
Miami DolphinsOFFWRDeVante Parker113369.9712.3
Denver BroncosOFFRBMelvin Gordon III2533611.7713.6
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBKevin Johnson2810600
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEArik Armstead9133600
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarcus Peters2433600
Dallas CowboysOFFOTCameron Erving7510600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRNelson Agholor153065.135.8
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTCedric Ogbuehi7400600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBBud Dupree4833600
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTD.J. Humphries7433600
Carolina PanthersDEFILBShaq Thompson5433600
New York JetsOFFWRBreshad Perriman192262.73.95
Miami DolphinsDEFCBByron Jones2422600
San Francisco 49ersOFFGLaken Tomlinson7533600
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRPhillip Dorsett II1100600
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTMalcom Brown9033600
Washington Football TeamDEFSSLandon Collins2633600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDonovan Smith7633600
Chicago BearsDEFDEMario Edwards Jr.9720600
Buffalo BillsOFFRBT.J. Yeldon221061.81.8
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBPreston Smith9133600
Chicago BearsDEFNTEddie Goldman9100600
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDevin Funchess1100600
Houston TexansDEFILBBenardrick McKinney5533600
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBEric Kendricks5433600
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSJaquiski Tartt2933600
Miami DolphinsDEFSSEric Rowe2131600
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDenzel Perryman5230600
Buffalo BillsOFFCMitch Morse6032600
Washington Football TeamDEFCBRonald Darby2333600
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTJordan Phillips9733600
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAmeer Abdullah3130600
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEMaxx Williams8710600
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTRob Havenstein7930600
New York GiantsDEFOLBMarkus Golden4430600
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTy Sambrailo7030600
Dallas CowboysDEFDERandy Gregory9400300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAli Marpet7433600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEFrank Clark5533600
Baltimore RavensDEFSSJordan Richards2830600
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGA.J. Cann6033600
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRTyler Lockett1633620.6325.63
San Francisco 49ersOFFCHroniss Grasu5031600
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGJamon Brown6600600
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBTevin Coleman262063.954.7
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRChris Conley183164.275.6
Houston TexansOFFRBDuke Johnson251061.41.4
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBP.J. Williams2620600
Carolina PanthersOFFGJohn Miller6733600
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJordan Hicks5833600
Buffalo BillsOFFTETyler Kroft813065.476.13
Houston TexansOFFRBDavid Johnson313361213.17
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBSean Mannion400600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTChaz Green7530600
New York JetsDEFDEHenry Anderson9631600
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBTy Montgomery882061.552.05
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBSteven Nelson2233600
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEAngelo Blackson9630600
Detroit LionsDEFDETrey Flowers9033600
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDaryl Williams7532600
New York JetsOFFWRJamison Crowder821162127.5
Tennessee TitansOFFCJamil Douglas7510300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSIbraheim Campbell3310600
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Bell803061.471.8
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBZa'Darius Smith5533600
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBKwon Alexander5633600
Carolina PanthersOFFRBMike Davis2831610.212.87
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDamien Wilson5433600
New England PatriotsOFFGShaq Mason6933600
Arizona CardinalsOFFGMax Garcia7330600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGMark Glowinski6433600
Green Bay PackersDEFFSAdrian Amos3133600
Tennessee TitansOFFTEMyCole Pruitt853153.073.57
Miami DolphinsDEFCBBobby McCain2833600
Buffalo BillsOFFWRStefon Diggs1432616.9321.27
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBBrett Hundley700600
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBKyle Emanuel5210500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTTyeler Davison9633600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEC.J. Uzomah872269.3511.35
Detroit LionsOFFTEJesse James833163.433.93
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTPBradley Pinion830600
New England PatriotsSTLSJoe Cardona4930600
New Orleans SaintsOFFFBMichael Burton3231600
Tennessee TitansDEFCBTye Smith2330500
Baltimore RavensOFFTENick Boyle863363.33.97
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJames O'Shaughnessy803263.634.97
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTENick O'Leary8400500
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSQuandre Diggs3733600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEDarren Waller8333410.6314.97
Denver BroncosDEFOLBAnthony Chickillo5810600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEChristian Covington9931600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCAustin Reiter6233500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTBobby Hart6833600
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBEdmond Robinson4610400
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBMark Nzeocha5330600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTTrent Brown7711600
Tennessee TitansOFFTEGeoff Swaim8700600
Detroit LionsDEFCBDarryl Roberts2930600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOLDenzelle Good7132600
Detroit LionsDEFCBJustin Coleman2711600
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBMalcolm Brown3430510.3710.87
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTGrady Jarrett9733600
Houston TexansDEFOLBTyrell Adams5030400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTT.Y. McGill7610600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBAlex Singleton4930200
Washington Football TeamDEFFSDeshazor Everett2230600
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBQuinton Dunbar2222600
Los Angeles ChargersSTKTy Long130200
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBNick Dzubnar4930600
New England PatriotsDEFDTXavier Williams9810600
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKJosh Lambo420699
New England PatriotsOFFWRDamiere Byrd103254.86.3
New York JetsDEFILBNeville Hewitt4633600
Buffalo BillsDEFSSDean Marlowe3130400
New York GiantsOFFGChad Slade6200300
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBTodd Davis4010700
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSAnthony Harris4133600
Seattle SeahawksSTKJason Myers530666
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBRaheem Mostert3122620.421.9
Houston TexansOFFWRDeAndre Carter143030.430.6
New York JetsOFFTEDaniel Brown8730600
New York GiantsOFFTEEric Tomlinson8310500
Chicago BearsDEFOLBJames Vaughters9330200
Carolina PanthersDEFDEEfe Obada9430300
Tennessee TitansOFFWRAdam Humphries103169.0311.53
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBTroy Hill2230600
Denver BroncosDEFNTDeShawn Williams9010200
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJustin March5330600
Denver BroncosDEFCBBryce Callahan2933600
Dallas CowboysDEFCBC.J. Goodwin2930500
New England PatriotsOFFTEMatt LaCosse8300500
Minnesota VikingsOFFCBrett Jones6120600
New England PatriotsOFFCDavid Andrews6022600
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLNick Easton6233600
Buffalo BillsOFFGQuinton Spain6732600
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSCurtis Riley3520600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTKendall Lamm7030600
Tennessee TitansOFFCDaniel Munyer5230300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDERakeem Nunez-Roches5630600
Philadelphia EaglesSTLSRick Lovato4530400
Miami DolphinsOFFOLJesse Davis7713400
Denver BroncosDEFCBDe'Vante Bausby4120500
Carolina PanthersOFFCChris Reed6411500
Carolina PanthersOFFTEChris Manhertz823050.731.07
Seattle SeahawksOFFCB.J. Finney6730500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSErik Harris2533500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJoey Bosa9733500
Houston TexansOFFWRWill Fuller V153359.5312.53
Houston TexansOFFOTLaremy Tunsil7833500
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBJalen Ramsey2030500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBCarson Wentz1132517.6317.96
Baltimore RavensOFFOTRonnie Stanley7933500
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJared Goff1630521.2422.24
Dallas CowboysOFFRBEzekiel Elliott2132520.0722.9
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBMyles Jack4433500
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJaylon Smith5432400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTDeForest Buckner9933500
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBLeonard Floyd5430500
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJack Conklin7822500
Detroit LionsDEFLBReggie Ragland5930500
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Doctson1800500
Washington Football TeamOFFGJosh Garnett6310400
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKeanu Neal2232500
Miami DolphinsDEFDEShaq Lawson9033500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTVernon Butler9420500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBWilliam Jackson III2233500
Detroit LionsOFFOTTaylor Decker6833500
Green Bay PackersDEFNTKenny Clark9711500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCRyan Kelly7833500
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTSheldon Rankins9831500
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSKarl Joseph4233500
Chicago BearsOFFGGermain Ifedi7433500
Houston TexansDEFCBVernon Hargreaves III2633500
Miami DolphinsDEFDEEmmanuel Ogbah9133500
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDerrick Henry2233516.3319.17
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMichael Thomas131153.24.7
New York GiantsOFFWRSterling Shepard872256.18.1
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEAustin Hooper813353.234.4
Houston TexansOFFRBC.J. Prosise242050.050.05
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBJoe Schobert4733500
Cleveland BrownsDEFNTAndrew Billings9900500
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBDevontae Booker233053.64.27
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEHunter Henry863359.5312.2
Miami DolphinsDEFCBXavien Howard2533500
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBKamalei Correa4030500
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJihad Ward5330500
Chicago BearsOFFOTJason Spriggs7800500
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTJarran Reed9033500
Houston TexansOFFCNick Martin6633500
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBDeion Jones4533500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBMackensie Alexander2132500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTyler Boyd8332513.1717.67
Chicago BearsOFFCCody Whitehair6533500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSSean Davis2130500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSVonn Bell2433500
New York GiantsDEFCBJames Bradberry2433500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEAdam Gotsis9633500
Tennessee TitansDEFFSKevin Byard3133500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDECarl Nassib9430500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTMaliek Collins9733500
Green Bay PackersDEFFSWill Redmond2530500
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEYannick Ngakoue9132500
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDarian Thompson233250.10.1
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBKenyan Drake4131510.811.63
New England PatriotsDEFLBShilique Calhoun9030500
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTShon Coleman7800400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBDaryl Worley2831500
New England PatriotsOFFGJoe Thuney6233500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGIsaac Seumalo7321500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTLe'Raven Clark6230500
New York JetsDEFOLBJordan Jenkins4833500
Washington Football TeamDEFCBKendall Fuller2911500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBNick Vigil5920500
New York GiantsDEFOLBKyler Fackrell5131500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTJavon Hargrave9320500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacoby Brissett72050.340.34
Denver BroncosOFFTENick Vannett88205-0.050.2
Denver BroncosOFFCGraham Glasgow6133500
Denver BroncosDEFFSJustin Simmons3133500
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTavon Young2520500
Houston TexansDEFFSEric Murray2333500
Baltimore RavensOFFWRChris Moore1000500
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBB.J. Goodson9333500
Los Angeles RamsOFFTETyler Higbee8930512.814.47
Detroit LionsDEFFSMiles Killebrew3530500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFILBNick Kwiatkoski4411500
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBDe'Vondre Campbell5933500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTHassan Ridgeway9830500
Carolina PanthersOFFWRPharoh Cooper1430500
Carolina PanthersDEFSSJuston Burris3133500
Green Bay PackersOFFRBTyler Ervin323052.73.37
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTDavid Onyemata9322500
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTJerald Hawkins6510500
Chicago BearsDEFFSDeon Bush2630500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDemarcus Robinson113152.63.6
New York JetsOFFGAlex Lewis7133500
New York GiantsDEFILBBlake Martinez5433500
Dallas CowboysOFFQBDak Prescott432528.9731.64
Green Bay PackersDEFDEDean Lowry9433500
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRTajae Sharpe1120500
New York JetsOFFCConnor McGovern6033500
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBMatthew Judon9933500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTQuinton Jefferson9032500
Miami DolphinsOFFRBJordan Howard343256.46.4
Detroit LionsOFFGJoe Dahl6611500
Washington Football TeamDEFDTMatt Ioannidis9830500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJoe Haeg7300500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBLeShaun Sims3810500
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTBrandon Shell7233500
Detroit LionsOFFOTHalapoulivaati Vaitai7211500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRTyreek Hill1033517.0319.53
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTD.J. Reader9833500
New York JetsDEFSSMarqui Christian4310500
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRRashard Higgins822050.70.95
Cleveland BrownsOFFFBAndy Janovich313150.771.1
Chicago BearsDEFOLBDevante Bond4410500
Chicago BearsDEFSDeAndre Houston-Carson3630500
Miami DolphinsOFFWRJakeem Grant Sr.193053.334.17
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBNate Sudfeld700500
Dallas CowboysDEFCBAnthony Brown3010500
Washington Football TeamOFFGWes Schweitzer7131500
New England PatriotsOFFFBDanny Vitale4500500
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFFBDerek Watt4430500
Chicago BearsDEFSSJordan Lucas2100500
Denver BroncosOFFQBJeff Driskel921515.5915.59
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBKamu Grugier-Hill5131500
Dallas CowboysDEFCBMaurice Canady2800500
Miami DolphinsDEFSSKavon Frazier3530500
Miami DolphinsDEFLBElandon Roberts4422500
Miami DolphinsOFFCTed Karras6733500
Carolina PanthersDEFDEStephen Weatherly9133500
New York GiantsSTPRiley Dixon930500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSJalen Mills2132500
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBDwayne Washington2410500
Miami DolphinsDEFSSClayton Fejedelem4200500
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTyler Matakevich4430500
Los Angeles RamsOFFGAustin Blythe6630500
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBJoe Walker5910500
New England PatriotsDEFCBJonathan Jones3133500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCre'Von LeBlanc3431500
Carolina PanthersOFFWRRobby Anderson1133514.620.27
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAlex Erickson1230500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBTrevor Williams4120500
San Francisco 49ersOFFCJake Brendel6400400
Baltimore RavensOFFOLMatt Skura6833400
Denver BroncosDEFNTJoel Heath9500500
Houston TexansSTKKa'imi Fairbairn73055.675.67
Buffalo BillsDEFDTJustin Zimmer6110300
New York GiantsOFFWRJohnny Holton8010400
Dallas CowboysDEFDTAntwaun Woods9930300
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBD.J. Foster3720500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEStephen Anderson8230400
Detroit LionsDEFDERomeo Okwara9530500
Detroit LionsOFFWRGeronimo Allison1800500
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJared Norris5020400
Chicago BearsDEFDERoy Robertson-Harris9533400
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBKevin Peterson2730400
New York GiantsOFFCSpencer Pulley7700500
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRashod Hill6920500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBMike Hilton2832400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSJarrod Wilson2611500
New York GiantsDEFCBBrandon Williams2820500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTChris Jones9533500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRyan Smith2930500
New York GiantsDEFNTAustin Johnson9830500
Buffalo BillsSTLSReid Ferguson6930400
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Milton3030500
Washington Football TeamOFFRBPeyton Barber343055.25.2
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBLuke Rhodes4630400
Pittsburgh SteelersSTLSKameron Canaday5730400
New York JetsDEFFSMatthias Farley4130500
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJustin Murray7130300
Denver BroncosDEFNTKyle Peko9000300
Tennessee TitansOFFWRKalif Raymond143144.335.83
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEEddie Yarbrough5210300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRMike Thomas803055.236.57
Washington Football TeamOFFRBJ.D. McKissic413244.134.8
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSSharrod Neasman41305-0.6-0.27
New York JetsDEFCBBrian Poole3432500
New Orleans SaintsSTKWil Lutz33059.679.67
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTMichael Pierce9700500
Chicago BearsOFFTEJ.P. Holtz8131200
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSCharles Washington2830400
New Orleans SaintsOFFTECole Wick8500300
Houston TexansDEFOLBBrennan Scarlett5730500
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMorgan Fox9730400
Las Vegas RaidersDEFILBCory Littleton4233500
Carolina PanthersDEFNTWoodrow Hamilton7810300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSAndrew Adams2630500
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJason Vander Laan8600300
New York JetsOFFOTGeorge Fant7622500
New York GiantsOFFRBElijhaa Penny3930400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSRolan Milligan4200200
Minnesota VikingsOFFFBC.J. Ham303240.670.83
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBAntonio Hamilton2030500
Detroit LionsDEFCBTony McRae3430400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJaydon Mickens8530400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBJalen Richard303054.775.43
New Orleans SaintsSTLSZach Wood4930400
Green Bay PackersOFFGLucas Patrick6233400
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Hall1731444.33
New York JetsSTKSam Ficken93024.674.67
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBLeonard Fournette2830410.412.57
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEMyles Garrett9533400
Chicago BearsOFFQBMitchell Trubisky1033417.3717.37
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTLSZach Triner9730200
Houston TexansOFFQBDeshaun Watson433418.5318.53
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBJoe Mixon283347.99.4
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBDalvin Cook3333420.7722.93
Washington Football TeamDEFDTJonathan Allen9333400
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDavid Njoku8510412.514
Carolina PanthersOFFRBChristian McCaffrey2222424.926.65
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBAlvin Kamara4132431.136.6
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCorey Davis8433411.3714.87
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRChris Godwin1422412.915.65
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRJohn Ross III112141.351.85
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRCooper Kupp1030412.5716.9
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJuJu Smith-Schuster1933414.8317.67
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBPatrick Mahomes1533429.3131.31
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRCyril Grayson1510200
Denver BroncosOFFOTGarett Bolles7233400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEMo Alie-Cox813139.712.37
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEO.J. Howard803146.537.87
New York GiantsDEFSSJabrill Peppers2133400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTSolomon Thomas9422400
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBMarshon Lattimore2333400
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBHaason Reddick4330400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCam Robinson7433400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDerek Barnett9620400
New York GiantsOFFTEEvan Engram883245.036.87
Detroit LionsDEFILBJarrad Davis4032400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRMike Williams813244.55.67
Atlanta FalconsDEFDETakkarist McKinley9822400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBT.J. Watt9033400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarlon Humphrey4433400
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTre'Davious White2732400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETaco Charlton9420400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSMalik Hooker2922400
Atlanta FalconsDEFDECharles Harris9210400
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTRyan Ramczyk7133400
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSJamal Adams3333400
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKevin King2033400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRZay Jones123044.234.9
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSBudda Baker3233400
Carolina PanthersOFFWRCurtis Samuel103146.38.13
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBSidney Jones3520300
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBTyus Bowser5430400
Miami DolphinsOFFTEAdam Shaheen803040.30.47
Denver BroncosDEFDEDeMarcus Walker5720400
New York JetsDEFCBQuincy Wilson2721400
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEGerald Everett813041.872.37
Las Vegas RaidersDEFLBRaekwon McMillan5431400
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSMarcus Williams4333400
New York GiantsDEFNTDalvin Tomlinson9433400
New York JetsDEFFSMarcus Maye2033400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGForrest Lamp7633400
Washington Football TeamDEFOLBRyan Anderson5230400
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBKareem Hunt2730415.5316.87
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBDuke Riley5031400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTChris Wormley9530400
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDion Dawkins7332400
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTaylor Moton7233400
New York JetsDEFDEJordan Willis5520400
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTLarry Ogunjobi6533400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBChidobe Awuzie2421400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSJosh Jones2933400
Houston TexansDEFOLBZach Cunningham4133400
New York JetsDEFOLBTarell Basham9332400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEDawuane Smoot9430400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETanoh Kpassagnon9233400
Minnesota VikingsOFFGPat Elflein6511400
New England PatriotsDEFDEDerek Rivers9530400
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBAlex Anzalone4733400
Houston TexansDEFNTEddie Vanderdoes9500400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGDan Feeney6633400
Seattle SeahawksOFFGEthan Pocic7733400
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBAhkello Witherspoon2321400
Washington Football TeamDEFCBFabian Moreau2531400
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBC.J. Beathard300400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBJourdan Lewis2622400
Detroit LionsOFFWRKenny Golladay1911414.717.7
Green Bay PackersDEFNTMontravius Adams9020400
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJohn Johnson III4330400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDETrey Hendrickson9133400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBRasul Douglas2432400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJames Conner3033414.918.23
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBCameron Sutton2030400
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBShaquill Griffin2633400
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSLano Hill4220400
Tennessee TitansOFFTEJonnu Smith8133414.216.37
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDede Westbrook121040.91.4
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBSamaje Perine3430400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarl Lawson5830400
Green Bay PackersOFFRBJamaal Williams303045.576.4
New York GiantsOFFRBWayne Gallman Jr.222142.152.9
Denver BroncosOFFTEJake Butt803030.50.83
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBMarlon Mack251147.18.6
Chicago BearsOFFRBTarik Cohen293044.835.83
Chicago BearsDEFSSEddie Jackson3933400
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Malone833041.62.27
Detroit LionsDEFOLBJalen Reeves-Maybin4430400
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJulien Davenport7030400
Houston TexansDEFDECarlos Watkins9130400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTZach Banner7211400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTGrover Stewart9033400
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBSamson Ebukam5030400
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJosh Reynolds113044.175.67
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTJaleel Johnson9433400
New England PatriotsDEFDEDeatrich Wise Jr.9130400
Washington Football TeamOFFOTDavid Sharpe7200400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMack Hollins8630400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBJoshua Dobbs500400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSRayshawn Jenkins2333400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSTedric Thompson2430400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBNathan Peterman300400
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBBrian Hill2330477.83
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSDamontae Kazee2733400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEEric Saubert000400
New England PatriotsOFFGJermaine Eluemunor7233400
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMatt Milano5821400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBCorn Elder2930400
Philadelphia EaglesSTKJake Elliott43048.678.67
Houston TexansOFFOTRoderick Johnson6320400
Buffalo BillsOFFWRIsaiah McKenzie193043.474.47
Detroit LionsOFFWRJamal Agnew393041.231.73
Green Bay PackersOFFRBAaron Jones3333424.9327.6
New York JetsDEFCBNate Hairston2520400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBAnthony Walker5433400
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBUkeme Eligwe5400400
Miami DolphinsDEFNTDavon Godchaux5633400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBNathan Gerry4732400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSDesmond King II2031400
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGeorge Kittle851147.39.3
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTrent Taylor153042.072.9
Tennessee TitansOFFRBJeremy McNichols283020.570.73
Tennessee TitansDEFILBJayon Brown5533400
Washington Football TeamOFFTEJeremy Sprinkle8731400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSRudy Ford3620400
Baltimore RavensDEFSSChuck Clark3633400
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBTanner Vallejo5130400
Carolina PanthersOFFFBAlex Armah403140.670.83
Kansas City ChiefsSTKHarrison Butker730499
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBJordan Evans5030400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEMason Schreck8610400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSBrandon Wilson4030400
Washington Football TeamDEFDTCaleb Brantley9600400
Arizona CardinalsSTKZane Gonzalez53049.339.33
Dallas CowboysOFFWRNoah Brown853041.732.23
Dallas CowboysDEFFSXavier Woods2532400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEPatrick O'Connor7930200
Seattle SeahawksOFFGKyle Fuller6100200
Miami DolphinsOFFWRIsaiah Ford843035.277.1
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTVincent Taylor9630400
Detroit LionsDEFOLBElijah Lee5530400
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEIfeadi Odenigbo9533300
New York JetsOFFGConor McDermott6930400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEAl-Quadin Muhammad9730400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEIsaac Rochell9830300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTSam Tevi6933400
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBChris Carson3233416.3318.33
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDavid Moore833246.177.33
New York GiantsDEFFSAdrian Colbert3410400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTD.J. Jones9333400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTBrad Seaton6200100
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJosh Harvey-Clemons4000400
Washington Football TeamOFFCChase Roullier7333400
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTDaniel Brunskill6033200
Dallas CowboysDEFCBDeante Burton3310300
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEJohnny Mundt8230300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRZach Pascal143335.536.7
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDarrell Daniels813241.131.47
New York JetsSTLSThomas Hennessy4230400
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJoJo Natson193040.10.1
Indianapolis ColtsSTPRigoberto Sanchez830400
Carolina PanthersOFFQBP.J. Walker600100
New York GiantsOFFWRC.J. Board183122.933.93
Denver BroncosOFFWRTim Patrick813336.878.53
Baltimore RavensOFFFBPatrick Ricard423241.972.63
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTECethan Carter823140.20.37
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBHardy Nickerson4720400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTJosh Tupou9100400
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTaysom Hill73241.572.24
Miami DolphinsOFFOTAdam Pankey7800300
Miami DolphinsSTPMatt Haack230400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTorry McTyer2000400
Dallas CowboysOFFOTEric Smith7910300
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBEric Wilson5032400
New England PatriotsDEFDTAdam Butler7030400
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCody Hollister1610200
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJacob Hollister863043.333.67
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBD.J. Killings3400100
New York JetsDEFOLBHarvey Langi4430300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBKenny Moore II2333400
Denver BroncosDEFOLBAustin Calitro5330300
Tennessee TitansOFFTEAnthony Firkser863032.673.67
Houston TexansOFFTEPharaoh Brown8610300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBNicholas Morrow5033400
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Simmons6630300
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRKendrick Bourne843347.138.8
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMatt Breida223042.332.5
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBNick Mullens42139.6811.18
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEAntony Auclair8210400
Tennessee TitansDEFCBGreg Mabin3800400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMarcus Kemp1930300
New York JetsDEFCBArthur Maulet2320400
New York GiantsDEFCBRyan Lewis3710300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTERicky Seals-Jones8300400
Chicago BearsOFFGRashaad Coward6930300
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Jarwin891041.72.2
Denver BroncosDEFILBJoe Jones4330400
Denver BroncosOFFOLElijah Wilkinson6833400
New York JetsOFFCLeo Koloamatangi6300200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTStorm Norton7400200
Green Bay PackersOFFTERobert Tonyan853237.678.83
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEJeremiah Valoaga9500300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTEli Ankou7900400
Houston TexansDEFOLBDylan Cole5120400
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJustin Hardee3430400
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTDaniel Ross9310400
Detroit LionsDEFCBDee Virgin3610300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRKeelan Cole8432411.4313.93
Miami DolphinsDEFLBCalvin Munson4830300
Carolina PanthersOFFTEColin Thompson8620100
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTChad Wheeler7500300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBCorey Clement303041.31.63
Philadelphia EaglesSTPCameron Johnston130300
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJamal Perry3331200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBMichael Davis4333400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBAustin Ekeler3033417.2719.93
Atlanta FalconsSTKYounghoe Koo730211.3311.33
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGAndrew Wylie7722300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBDare Ogunbowale3320200
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDan Arnold853342.773.6
New York JetsOFFGGreg Van Roten6233600
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRGreg Ward843127.7310.07
New York GiantsOFFRBSaquon Barkley262236.27.7
Carolina PanthersOFFWRBrandon Zylstra1630300
Baltimore RavensOFFQBLamar Jackson833319.7520.08
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBBaker Mayfield633313.8213.82
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBNick Chubb2433318.1320.97
Denver BroncosOFFWRCourtland Sutton141138.19.6
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJosh Allen1732331.6435.64
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRCalvin Ridley1833323.3329.83
Baltimore RavensOFFTEMark Andrews893039.1310.63
New York JetsOFFQBSam Darnold1433311.2611.26
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCBilly Price5330300
Baltimore RavensOFFOTOrlando Brown Jr.7823300
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRChristian Kirk132233.754.5
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDJ Chark Jr.1722310.211.95
Detroit LionsOFFRBKerryon Johnson333234.74.87
Denver BroncosOFFRBRoyce Freeman283032.733.23
New York JetsOFFRBKalen Ballage292035.26.95
Chicago BearsDEFILBRoquan Smith5833300
New England PatriotsOFFRBSony Michel263338.8710.2
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMinkah Fitzpatrick3933300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBDenzel Ward2133300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOLQuenton Nelson5633300
Denver BroncosDEFOLBBradley Chubb5533300
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTMike McGlinchey6933300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTVita Vea5033300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMarcus Davenport9200300
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTremaine Edmunds4921300
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLeighton Vander Esch5510300
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJaire Alexander2333300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTKolton Miller7433300
Washington Football TeamDEFNTDaron Payne9433300
Tennessee TitansDEFILBRashaan Evans5433300
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEHayden Hurst813139.210.7
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDJ Moore1233310.313.63
Detroit LionsOFFCFrank Ragnow7733300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTTaven Bryan9033300
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMike Hughes2122300
New England PatriotsOFFOTIsaiah Wynn7633300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSTerrell Edmunds3433300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBMason Rudolph200300
Los Angeles RamsOFFGAustin Corbett6330300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBDarius Leonard5333300
Miami DolphinsOFFTEMike Gesicki8833311.8314.83
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDante Pettis1831300
Chicago BearsOFFGJames Daniels6833300
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJosh Jackson3730300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTBraden Smith7233300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBUchenna Nwosu4231300
New York GiantsOFFGWill Hernandez7133300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBRonald Jones II273339.0710.07
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBHarold Landry III5833300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEDallas Goedert883138.7711.93
Chicago BearsOFFWRAnthony Miller173039.210.2
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJames Washington133136.738.4
Houston TexansDEFFSJustin Reid2033300
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMichael Gallup1332312.0314.87
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBIsaiah Oliver2633300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBDonte Jackson2633300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDESam Hubbard9433300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBMalik Jefferson4610300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSJessie Bates III3030300
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor Williams5232300
Detroit LionsDEFFSTracy Walker2131300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDLTyquan Lewis9430300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDerrick Nnadi9133300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJustin Jones9322300
Miami DolphinsDEFLBJerome Baker5532300
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTBrian O'Neill7533300
Denver BroncosDEFCBDuke Dawson Jr.2030300
New York GiantsDEFDEB.J. Hill9530300
New York GiantsDEFOLBLorenzo Carter5933300
New York JetsDEFDENathan Shepherd9730300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTBrandon Parker7520300
Houston TexansDEFDTP.J. Hall9632300
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBRasheem Green9410300
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBFred Warner5433300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBCarlton Davis2433300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBM.J. Stewart Jr.3620300
Washington Football TeamOFFOTGeron Christian Sr.7433300
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJoe Noteboom7020300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEArden Key9930300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTre'Quan Smith103336.077.73
Arizona CardinalsOFFCMason Cole5211300
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTDeadrin Senat9420300
Buffalo BillsDEFDTHarrison Phillips9930300
New York GiantsDEFCBIsaac Yiadom2731300
Green Bay PackersDEFILBOren Burks4230300
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Akins883237.99.73
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSRonnie Harrison Jr.3320300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDorian O'Daniel4430300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTChukwuma Okorafor7632300
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSTarvarius Moore3330300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAlex Cappa6533300
Carolina PanthersOFFTEIan Thomas803231.331.83
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEJalyn Holmes9031300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBNyheim Hines2130310.7712.93
Denver BroncosOFFWRDaeSean Hamilton173131.11.43
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEJosh Sweat9431300
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBChase Edmonds293136.47.73
Dallas CowboysOFFTEDalton Schultz863138.5711.23
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTMaurice Hurst7330300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJustin Watson172133.454.2
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBShaquem Griffin4910300
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBIto Smith253031.371.87
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBKenny Young4130300
Baltimore RavensDEFCBAnthony Averett2330300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTaron Johnson2432300
Carolina PanthersDEFDEMarquis Haynes9830300
Chicago BearsDEFNTBilal Nichols9833300
Chicago BearsDEFILBJoel Iyiegbuniwe4530300
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDorance Armstrong9230300
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosey Jewell4733300
Detroit LionsDEFDEDa'Shawn Hand9331300
Houston TexansOFFWRKeke Coutee161030.12.1
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGWill Richardson Jr.7620300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSArmani Watts2330300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBKyzir White4432300
Los Angeles RamsOFFCBrian Allen5500300
New York JetsDEFDEJohn Franklin-Myers9120300
Miami DolphinsOFFTEDurham Smythe813230.40.57
New England PatriotsDEFLBJa'Whaun Bentley5133300
New York GiantsDEFDERJ McIntosh9000300
New York JetsOFFTEChris Herndon893333.15.1
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBAvonte Maddox2932300
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEWill Dissly893231.572.4
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBTre Flowers2131300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEKentavius Street9520200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJordan Whitehead3333300
Washington Football TeamDEFFSTroy Apke3033300
Seattle SeahawksSTPMichael Dickson430300
Baltimore RavensDEFFSDeShon Elliott3233300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRRay-Ray McCloud III1430300
Cleveland BrownsOFFGWyatt Teller7733300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBSiran Neal3330300
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJermaine Carter5630300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBKylie Fitts4930300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEAndrew Brown9320200
Denver BroncosDEFCBDavontae Harris2720300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarius Phillips2333300
New York GiantsOFFWRDamion Ratley193031.131.3
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEGenard Avery5820300
New York JetsOFFQBMike White800200
Detroit LionsOFFOTTyrell Crosby6533300
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMarquez Valdes-Scantling833138.8310.17
Green Bay PackersSTPJK Scott630300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJordan Wilkins2030333.17
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDaurice Fountain102021.652.15
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOLScott Quessenberry6130300
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTSebastian Joseph-Day6930300
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBMicah Kiser5930300
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBOgbonnia Okoronkwo4530300
Minnesota VikingsOFFTETyler Conklin8330300
Las Vegas RaidersSTKDaniel Carlson230310.6710.67
Carolina PanthersDEFSSNatrell Jamerson3000300
New York JetsDEFNTFolorunso Fatukasi9430300
Green Bay PackersDEFCBParry Nickerson3500300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJaylen Samuels383030.60.93
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMarcus Allen2730300
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTJamarco Jones7320300
Houston TexansDEFOLBJacob Martin5430300
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSMarcell Harris3630300
Washington Football TeamDEFNTTim Settle9730300
Washington Football TeamDEFILBShaun Dion Hamilton5132300
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRRussell Gage8333311.0314.87
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBFoyesade Oluokun5421300
Baltimore RavensOFFOLBradley Bozeman7733300
Buffalo BillsDEFILBAndre Smith5910300
Chicago BearsOFFWRJavon Wims833133.13.6
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCedrick Wilson113038.410.23
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEJordan Thomas8020300
Houston TexansDEFILBPeter Kalambayi5810300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBMatthew Adams4920300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBZaire Franklin4430300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBLeon Jacobs4832300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTKahlil McKenzie6910200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBTremon Smith3510300
Houston TexansDEFCBCornell Armstrong3000300
Miami DolphinsSTKJason Sanders73037.337.33
Cleveland BrownsOFFGColby Gossett7100200
New York GiantsDEFOLBDevante Downs5232300
New York JetsOFFWRBraxton Berrios103139.7711.43
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBBoston Scott353124.235.07
Carolina PanthersOFFRBTrenton Cannon3620300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJordan Mailata6830300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGMatt Pryor6931300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBJack Cichy4830300
New England PatriotsOFFOTKorey Cunningham7400300
Miami DolphinsDEFDTZach Sieler9230300
Washington Football TeamOFFQBKyle Allen800200
Tennessee TitansOFFQBLogan Woodside500100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAuden Tate192131.952.45
Green Bay PackersSTLSHunter Bradley4330300
Jacksonville JaguarsSTPLogan Cooke930300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJustin Jackson221030.40.4
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTrent Scott7320300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTony Brown2730300
New England PatriotsOFFTERyan Izzo853031.972.47
Houston TexansDEFCBKeion Crossen3530300
New Orleans SaintsOFFCWill Clapp6410300
Detroit LionsDEFILBJason Cabinda4531300
New York JetsOFFRBJosh Adams362034.65.1
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRRichie James Jr.1300300
Washington Football TeamDEFCBGreg Stroman3730300
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRTrent Sherfield1630300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBDennis Gardeck4530300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBEzekiel Turner4730300
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTMatt Gono7331300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBLevi Wallace3932300
Carolina PanthersOFFRBReggie Bonnafon391021.61.6
Chicago BearsOFFRBRyan Nall353020.230.4
Denver BroncosDEFCBKevin Toliver II2600300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSTrayvon Henderson4120300
New York GiantsOFFWRDa'Mari Scott1800200
Denver BroncosOFFRBPhillip Lindsay3011344.5
Los Angeles ChargersSTKMichael Badgley43038.338.33
Green Bay PackersOFFWRAllen Lazard1333215.218.37
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRByron Pringle1330300
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBMike Boone2330300
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTHercules Mata'afa5120300
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBHolton Hill2432300
New England PatriotsDEFCBJ.C. Jackson2730300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTTaylor Stallworth7630300
New York GiantsDEFSSSean Chandler3620300
Washington Football TeamOFFTEMarcus Baugh853120.230.4
Green Bay PackersDEFCBChandon Sullivan3931300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBOlasunkanmi Adeniyi9230300
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTPoona Ford9733300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEDemone Harris5200200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRRico Gafford1010200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBCharvarius Ward3521300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTavierre Thomas2032300
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRChristian Blake1330200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCJ.C. Hassenauer6020200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJacob Tuioti-Mariner9130200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBGus Edwards353034.34.3
Baltimore RavensDEFILBChris Board4930300
Las Vegas RaidersSTLSTrent Sieg4730300
Buffalo BillsOFFGIke Boettger6500300
Green Bay PackersOFFQBTim Boyle8203-0.15-0.15
Dallas CowboysOFFOLAlex Light6400300
Green Bay PackersDEFDETyler Lancaster9532300
Green Bay PackersDEFFSRaven Greene2420300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBRobert Jackson3420200
Houston TexansOFFRBBuddy Howell3830300
Detroit LionsDEFDTJohn Atkins9900200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEDeon Yelder8210300
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBLinden Stephens3410200
New York GiantsOFFGNick Gates6533300
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBTae Davis5530300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEKendal Vickers9120100
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJeff Wilson Jr.3020310.3511.1
San Francisco 49ersOFFTERoss Dwelley823232.633.47
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBEmmanuel Moseley4133300
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCameron Batson132132.352.85
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeontay Burnett161033.44.9
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAaron Stinnie6400300
Tennessee TitansDEFDEMatt Dickerson9220300
Tennessee TitansDEFFSJoshua Kalu4630200
Washington Football TeamDEFCBDanny Johnson3220300
Green Bay PackersOFFWREquanimeous St. Brown1900300
New York JetsDEFOLBFrankie Luvu5030300
Denver BroncosDEFSSTrey Marshall3630300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBSkai Moore5500300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBBrandon Facyson2830300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGKC McDermott6210200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTre Herndon3733300
Denver BroncosOFFOLAustin Schlottmann7130200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRBrandon Powell153031.41.9
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSGeorge Odum3030300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBBen Niemann5632300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarrel Williams313032.473.3
New York JetsOFFCJames Murray6100200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTETanner Hudson8820200
Buffalo BillsSTPCorey Bojorquez930300
Houston TexansDEFSSA.J. Moore Jr.3333300
New England PatriotsOFFGNajee Toran6800100
Washington Football TeamOFFWRCam Sims8930300
Los Angeles RamsOFFCColeman Shelton6520200
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBRyan Neal3510200
Cleveland BrownsOFFCEvan Brown6320300
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSJ.T. Gray4830300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTENick Keizer4831100
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDarious Williams3130300
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRChad Beebe121031.21.7
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCraig James3910200
New England PatriotsDEFDENick Thurman9220100
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSDallin Leavitt3200200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRobert Spillane4130200
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEJaeden Graham8730200
Chicago BearsDEFILBJosh Woods5520200
New York GiantsDEFCBSam Beal2300300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRKhaDarel Hodge123032.22.7
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMalik Turner1730300
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJohn Wolford900100
Detroit LionsDEFCBChris Jones4110200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDENick Bosa9722200
Denver BroncosDEFILBAlexander Johnson4533300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBTevaughn Campbell3710100
Denver BroncosOFFWRDiontae Spencer113020.40.57
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBSam Eguavoen4930200
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSDeionte Thompson2220200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFFSJohnathan Abram2433200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSNasir Adderley2432200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBDakota Allen5330200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJosh Allen4133200
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Allen9430200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJ.J. Arcega-Whiteside1930200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBRyquell Armstead2100200
New York JetsDEFCBBless Austin3133200
New York JetsOFFOTChuma Edoga7511200
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTDavid Edwards7330200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSMike Edwards32302-0.67-0.33
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBT.J. Edwards5732200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBEmeke Egbule5130200
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTBobby Evans7130200
Denver BroncosOFFTENoah Fant8733213.1315.47
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBRashad Fenton2732200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJaylon Ferguson4530200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEClelin Ferrell9633200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMark Fields II3210100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBRyan Finley510200
Buffalo BillsOFFOTCody Ford7032200
New England PatriotsOFFGHjalte Froholdt6430200
Arizona CardinalsOFFCLamont Gaillard5332200
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTGreg Gaines9130200
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSC.J. Gardner-Johnson2233200
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRashan Gary5231200
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMyles Gaskin3731210.613.1
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEZach Gentry8100200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBUlysees Gilbert III5400200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTKevin Givens9030100
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECarl Granderson9630200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTDerwin Gray7710100
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDre Greenlaw5721200
Carolina PanthersOFFQBWill Grier700200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEPorter Gustin9731200
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBChase Hansen4210100
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMecole Hardman173127.839
Detroit LionsDEFSSWill Harris2533200
New England PatriotsOFFWRN'Keal Harry153326.739.57
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRPenny Hart1920100
Washington Football TeamOFFQBDwayne Haskins Jr.733212.2312.9
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBDarrell Henderson Jr.2730212.7314.23
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGNate Herbig6732200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBJustice Hill4300200
Dallas CowboysDEFDTTrysten Hill7232200
Detroit LionsOFFTET.J. Hockenson883329.8712.03
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJustin Hollins5830200
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBTravis Homer253021.772.1
Tennessee TitansDEFFSAmani Hooker3730200
Houston TexansOFFOTTytus Howard7133200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFFBAlec Ingold453023.033.53
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRAndy Isabella173028.69.6
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEJoe Jackson9120200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBJosh Jacobs2833217.919.9
Las Vegas RaidersOFFCAndre James6830200
Green Bay PackersOFFGElgton Jenkins7433200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTFred Johnson7432200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBIsaiah Johnson3130200
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJaquan Johnson4630200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRKeeSean Johnson191023.44.4
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRBisi Johnson8122256
Detroit LionsOFFRBTy Johnson3120200
Buffalo BillsDEFDEDarryl Johnson9220200
Houston TexansDEFCBLonnie Johnson Jr.3230200
New York GiantsOFFQBDaniel Jones833212.3913.05
Denver BroncosDEFDEDre'Mont Jones9320200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGMichael Jordan6033200
Green Bay PackersDEFDEKingsley Keke9632200
Dallas CowboysOFFOTBrandon Knight6932200
Buffalo BillsOFFTEDawson Knox882122.854.1
New York GiantsDEFDEDexter Lawrence9732200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJustin Layne3130200
Atlanta FalconsOFFGChris Lindstrom6333200
Carolina PanthersOFFOTGreg Little7421200
Denver BroncosOFFQBDrew Lock32225.976.47
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDavid Long Jr.2520200
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDavid Long5130200
Washington Football TeamOFFRBBryce Love3500100
New York GiantsDEFFSJulian Love2032200
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAlexander Mattison253024.935.77
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLErik McCoy7833200
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTKaleb McGary7622200
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor McGovern6620200
Washington Football TeamOFFWRTerry McLaurin1733213.7317.4
Baltimore RavensOFFQBTrace McSorley700200
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDK Metcalf1433217.2320.57
New England PatriotsOFFWRJakobi Meyers163020.40.57
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBChristian Miller5500200
Carolina PanthersDEFDEShareef Miller5500200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBGardner Minshew II1533218.8320.16
Chicago BearsOFFRBDavid Montgomery3233211.512.5
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEFoster Moreau873124.374.87
Washington Football TeamDEFCBJimmy Moreland2032200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBTrayvon Mullen2733200
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBByron Murphy Jr.3332200
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBKyler Murray133228.3828.38
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBAnthony Nelson9830200
Green Bay PackersOFFOTYosh Nijman7330200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBBobby Okereke5831200
Buffalo BillsDEFDTEd Oliver9132200
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBQadree Ollison3010200
Houston TexansDEFDECharles Omenihu9431200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGSua Opeta7810100
Detroit LionsDEFCBAmani Oruwariye2433200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEDonald Parham Jr.8900100
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBNatrez Patrick5720200
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJachai Polite9530100
Dallas CowboysOFFRBTony Pollard203121.872.53
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Powers7230200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBGermaine Pratt5733200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTIsaiah Prince7100200
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSTaylor Rapp2430200
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSSheldrick Redwine2930200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRHunter Renfrow133028.5710.4
Chicago BearsOFFWRRiley Ridley8800200
Denver BroncosOFFGDalton Risner6633200
Denver BroncosOFFQBBrett Rypien41011.121.12
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDru Samia7322200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEDrew Sample893023.274.77
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBMiles Sanders2621215.6517.9
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTKhalen Saunders9910200
Houston TexansOFFGMax Scharping7433200
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBKendall Sheffield2000200
Tennessee TitansDEFDEJeffery Simmons9833200
Buffalo BillsOFFRBDevin Singletary2632210.1712
New York GiantsOFFWRDarius Slayton8632211.614.93
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBCameron Smith5900200
New York GiantsOFFTEKaden Smith823321.82.63
Dallas CowboysDEFCBSaivion Smith3210100
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEIrv Smith Jr.843120.81.13
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBBenny Snell Jr.243023.675.17
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJace Sternberger873021.72.2
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBEaston Stick200200
New England PatriotsOFFQBJarrett Stidham400200
Washington Football TeamDEFDEMontez Sweat9033200
Detroit LionsDEFILBJahlani Tavai5132200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTJawaan Taylor7533200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBMarvell Tell III3900200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarwin Thompson343020.40.73
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSJuan Thornhill2233200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJerry Tillery9931200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDrue Tranquill4911200
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTOli Udoh7400200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBAndrew Van Ginkel4331200
Houston TexansOFFTEKahale Warring8110200
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTArmon Watts9630200
New York JetsOFFTETrevon Wesco8531200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBDevin White4533200
Miami DolphinsDEFDEChristian Wilkins9432200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBGreedy Williams2600200
New England PatriotsDEFCBJoejuan Williams3330200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTJonah Williams7333200
Miami DolphinsOFFWRPreston Williams183325.976.8
New York JetsDEFDEQuinnen Williams9533200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBTrayveon Williams3200200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSKhari Willis3733200
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMack Wilson5110200
New England PatriotsDEFDEChase Winovich5033200
San Francisco 49ersSTPMitch Wishnowsky630200
New York GiantsDEFOLBOshane Ximines5332200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBRock Ya-Sin2611200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRParris Campbell152225.857.35
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEL.J. Collier9133200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJohn Cominsky5031200
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBRyan Connelly5720200
New England PatriotsDEFDTByron Cowart9933200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEMaxx Crosby9833200
New England PatriotsSTPJake Bailey730200
New York GiantsDEFDBCorey Ballentine2532200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEBen Banogu5230200
Chicago BearsOFFGAlex Bars6430200
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBCody Barton5730200
New York GiantsOFFOTJackson Barton7200200
Buffalo BillsOFFOTRyan Bates7130200
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSMarquise Blair2720200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEAmani Bledsoe9131100
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBKris Boyd2931200
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMiles Boykin803224.15.43
Minnesota VikingsOFFCGarrett Bradbury5633200
Tennessee TitansOFFWRA.J. Brown111126.48.9
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMarquise Brown153227.210.2
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTIsaiah Buggs9630200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBSean Murphy-Bunting2333200
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBrian Burns5333200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBen Burr-Kirven5530200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBDevin Bush5533200
Carolina PanthersOFFGDennis Daley6500200
Tennessee TitansOFFGNate Davis6433200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBJamel Dean3531200
Miami DolphinsOFFOLMichael Deiter6330200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDiontae Johnson183328.9311.6
New England PatriotsOFFFBJakob Johnson473222.572.9
Los Angeles ChargersSTLSCole Mazza4530200
Green Bay PackersDEFSSDarnell Savage2633200
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBSione Takitaki4433200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrey Pipkins III7930200
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSUgo Amadi2831200
Washington Football TeamOFFGWes Martin6733200
Cleveland BrownsOFFGDrew Forbes7900200
Cincinnati BengalsSTKAustin Seibert310200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKa'dar Hollman2930200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBE.J. Speed4520200
New York JetsDEFILBBlake Cashman5311200
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJustin Skule6730200
Washington Football TeamDEFILBCole Holcomb5510200
Chicago BearsDEFCBDuke Shelley2000200
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDonovan Wilson3730200
Green Bay PackersDEFILBTy Summers4430200
Houston TexansOFFFBCullen Gillaspia442020.550.8
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGNick Allegretti7330200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTCortez Broughton9110200
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSNick Scott3330200
Miami DolphinsOFFFBChandler Cox2731200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSMarcus Epps2230200
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBKaden Elliss5530200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBQuinton Bell5730100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRScotty Miller103227.479.13
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJoshua Miles6600200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWROlamide Zaccheaus173022.533.37
Minnesota VikingsSTLSAustin Cutting5830200
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBKen Webster3520200
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJohn Lovett4530200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTyree St. Louis7312100
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRDeonte Harris113123.174.17
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTEthan Greenidge7330200
New York JetsDEFDEKyle Phillips9830200
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMalik Taylor8630100
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBBrandon Watson4030200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJason Moore1100200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNik Needham4031200
Baltimore RavensOFFOLPatrick Mekari6530200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBTae Hayes3010200
Miami DolphinsOFFRBPatrick Laird323020.630.97
Buffalo BillsDEFCBCam Lewis4730100
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBTyrel Dodson5331100
Denver BroncosOFFTEAndrew Beck8330200
Denver BroncosOFFOTCalvin Anderson7630200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBKeisean Nixon2230200
Cleveland BrownsOFFGMalcolm Pridgeon6200100
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEStephen Carlson8930200
Cleveland BrownsSTPJamie Gillan7302-0.73-0.4
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSAndrew Wingard4232200
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRNsimba Webster1430200
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTMarquise Copeland9310100
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBDel'Shawn Phillips4310100
Tennessee TitansOFFRBKhari Blasingame413120.330.5
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTChandler Brewer6700200
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTroy Reeder5130200
New York GiantsDEFCBShakial Taylor000200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRAshton Dulin163020.370.53
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDemetrius Flannigan-Fowles4510100
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTBraxton Hoyett9610100
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBDerick Roberson5000200
Denver BroncosSTLSJacob Bobenmoyer4630100
Denver BroncosDEFOLBMalik Reed5930200
Denver BroncosDEFSP.J. Locke3720100
Detroit LionsSTPJack Fox330100
Washington Football TeamOFFWRSteven Sims Jr.153223.775.1
Detroit LionsOFFOTMatt Nelson6730100
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRandy Ramsey5600100
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTShy Tuttle9910200
New Orleans SaintsOFFGDerrick Kelly6830100
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTAnthony Rush6320200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJalen Guyton153224.435.1
Dallas CowboysDEFILBLuke Gifford5720200
Denver BroncosDEFDEJonathan Harris9200200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBOtaro Alaka5030200
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBAzeez Al-Shaair5130200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTBryan Mone9230100
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDarrius Shepherd910200
Las Vegas RaidersSTPAJ Cole630200
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTerrell Bonds3810100
Carolina PanthersSTKJoey Slye430210.6710.67
Tennessee TitansDEFDTIsaiah Mack9720200
Detroit LionsDEFDTKevin Strong9210200
Detroit LionsDEFFSC.J. Moore4910200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTFreedom Akinmoladun9210100
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBD'Ernest Johnson303020.170.17
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJalen Thompson3411200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBJ.K. Dobbins273009.079.9
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRTyler Johnson1810000
Miami DolphinsOFFQBTua Tagovailoa100000
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEBrycen Hopkins8800000
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCeeDee Lamb8832010.6714.33
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBJustin Herbert1022019.4722.97
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJonathan Taylor2832014.216.7
Detroit LionsOFFTEHunter Bryant8600000
Detroit LionsOFFRBD'Andre Swift323007.38.8
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRJustin Jefferson1831012.1715.17
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJalen Reagor182106.057.3
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBCam Akers232003.053.3
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTee Higgins853207.839.17
Denver BroncosOFFWRJerry Jeudy103207.9310.1
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBJoe Burrow933020.7523.08
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRHenry Ruggs III112204.55.5
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRLaviska Shenault Jr.103208.9310.77
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRK.J. Osborn1720000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJoe Reed123000.270.27
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDevin Duvernay133003.934.6
Baltimore RavensOFFWRJames Proche II1130000
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRTrishton Jackson8300000
New York JetsOFFWRLawrence Cager861104.55.5
Detroit LionsOFFWRQuintez Cephus873104.235.23
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRCollin Johnson193000.91.23
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJohn Hightower823101.071.57
Tennessee TitansOFFWRNick Westbrook-Ikhine1510000
Buffalo BillsOFFWRGabriel Davis133106.67.77
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRBryan Edwards893304.134.97
Denver BroncosOFFWRTyrie Cleveland862000.60.85
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRVan Jefferson123003.334.17
New York JetsOFFWRDenzel Mims1100000
Washington Football TeamOFFWRAntonio Gandy-Golden102001.51.75
Miami DolphinsOFFWRLynn Bowden Jr.151000.40.9
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRMichael Pittman Jr.113103.935.43
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRBrandon Aiyuk1122010.8512.6
New England PatriotsOFFWRIsaiah Zuber191001.31.3
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMarquez Callaway1220000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRChase Claypool113008.39.3
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRDonovan Peoples-Jones1100000
Washington Football TeamOFFWRIsaiah Wright832102.53.5
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRK.J. Hill Jr.843000.670.83
Denver BroncosOFFWRK.J. Hamler132105.757.25
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBJason Huntley321000.10.1
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJaMycal Hasty381002.32.8
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBClyde Edwards-Helaire2533015.2318.07
New England PatriotsOFFTEDevin Asiasi8630000
Chicago BearsOFFTECole Kmet853100.570.73
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBEno Benjamin2600000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJoshua Kelley273009.510.5
Dallas CowboysOFFTESean McKeon8420000
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBJonathan Ward3810000
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEHarrison Bryant883203.233.73
Buffalo BillsOFFRBZack Moss202006.957.7
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEAdam Trautman823001.632.13
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBKe'Shawn Vaughn3010000
Denver BroncosOFFTEAlbert Okwuegbunam8500000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTENoah Togiai8620000
New York JetsOFFRBLa'Mical Perine222002.53
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJosiah Deguara811101.72.2
Green Bay PackersOFFRBA.J. Dillon283001.031.03
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBDeeJay Dallas3110000
New England PatriotsOFFTEDalton Keene4400000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBJake Luton600000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacob Eason900000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBDarius Bradwell3420000
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJake Fromm1000000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBJalen Hurts22000.40.4
New England PatriotsOFFRBJ.J. Taylor423002.632.8
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBXavier Jones3530000
Green Bay PackersOFFQBJordan Love1000000
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDarrynton Evans321000.90.9
Denver BroncosOFFRBLevante Bellamy3220000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBAnthony McFarland Jr.261005.45.9
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBRaymond Calais3010000
Houston TexansOFFRBScottie Phillips4010000
Washington Football TeamOFFRBAntonio Gibson243209.5310.87
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBChris Streveler152010.150.15
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTJavon Kinlaw9931000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTDaVon Hamilton5230000
Dallas CowboysDEFDEBradlee Anae5630000
Denver BroncosDEFDEDerrek Tuszka4820000
Washington Football TeamDEFDEJames Smith-Williams9620000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEKhalid Kareem9030000
Houston TexansDEFDEJonathan Greenard5200000
Tennessee TitansDEFDTLarrell Murchison9120000
Buffalo BillsDEFDEA.J. Epenesa5720000
Detroit LionsDEFDLJohn Penisini9130000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEMarlon Davidson9010000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDTRashard Lawrence9230000
Baltimore RavensDEFDTBroderick Washington9620000
Detroit LionsDEFDEJulian Okwara9920000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBK'Lavon Chaisson4530000
New England PatriotsDEFLBJosh Uche5300000
Chicago BearsDEFOLBTrevis Gipson9900000
Green Bay PackersDEFDETipa Galeai5010000
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJason Strowbridge5800000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTJames Lynch9200000
Carolina PanthersDEFDEYetur Gross-Matos9720000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFLBAlex Highsmith5630000
New England PatriotsDEFLBAnfernee Jennings5820000
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMalcolm Roach9730000
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Madubuike9200000
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEAlton Robinson9810000
New York GiantsDEFLBCarter Coughlin4920000
Green Bay PackersDEFDLJonathan Garvin5330000
New Orleans SaintsDEFLBZack Baun5320000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDED.J. Wonnum9820000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBMarkus Bailey5100000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBShaun Bradley5430000
Carolina PanthersDEFSJeremy Chinn213300.030.03
Los Angeles RamsDEFSTerrell Burgess2630000
Washington Football TeamDEFSKamren Curl3130000
New York JetsDEFSAshtyn Davis3221000
New England PatriotsDEFSKyle Dugger3530000
Miami DolphinsDEFSBrandon Jones2931000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSDaniel Thomas2030000
Minnesota VikingsDEFSJosh Metellus4420000
Baltimore RavensDEFSGeno Stone2600000
Atlanta FalconsDEFSJaylinn Hawkins3231000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDBL'Jarius Sneed3833000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSJordan Fuller3230000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSK'Von Wallace4230000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSAlohi Gilman3230000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSAntoine Winfield Jr.3133000
Miami DolphinsOFFOLRobert Hunt6830000
Detroit LionsOFFOLJonah Jackson7333000
Washington Football TeamOFFOLKeith Ismael6000000
Houston TexansOFFOTCharlie Heck6700000
Cleveland BrownsOFFCNick Harris5310000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTAustin Jackson7333000
New England PatriotsOFFOLJustin Herron7530000
Atlanta FalconsOFFOLMatt Hennessy6130000
Dallas CowboysOFFRBRico Dowdle3420000
Dallas CowboysOFFWRStephen Guidry1700000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDezmon Patmon8500000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRFreddie Swain183004.24.7
Chicago BearsOFFWRDarnell Mooney113106.437.77
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMalcolm Perry1000000
New York JetsOFFQBJames Morgan400000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBJames Robinson3033018.9721.63
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBShaq Quarterman5030000
New York GiantsDEFLBCam Brown4720000
Cleveland BrownsDEFLBJacob Phillips5011000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJack Driscoll6331000
Baltimore RavensDEFLBPatrick Queen4833000
Los Angeles RamsOFFGTremayne Anchrum Jr.7200000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBWillie Gay Jr.5030000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFLBKenneth Murray Jr.5633000
Carolina PanthersDEFLBJordan Mack4700000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBDavion Taylor5230000
Miami DolphinsSTLSBlake Ferguson5030000
Atlanta FalconsDEFLBMykal Walker4331000
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Bredeson6700000
Minnesota VikingsOFFOLEzra Cleveland7220000
Minnesota VikingsDEFLBTroy Dye4520000
Dallas CowboysOFFCTyler Biadasz6330000
Baltimore RavensDEFLBMalik Harrison4031000
Denver BroncosOFFOLLloyd Cushenberry III7933000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTYasir Durant7900000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBAkeem Davis-Gaither5930000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBLogan Wilson5530000
Arizona CardinalsDEFLBIsaiah Simmons4833000
Seattle SeahawksDEFLBJordyn Brooks5630000
Washington Football TeamOFFOLSaahdiq Charles7700000
New York JetsOFFOTMekhi Becton7733000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOLBen Bartch7830000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGHakeem Adeniji7721000
Washington Football TeamDEFLBKhaleke Hudson4730000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTLucas Niang6700000
Tennessee TitansOFFOTIsaiah Wilson7900000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOLColton McKivitz6820000
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJedrick Wills Jr.7123000
New York GiantsOFFOTAndrew Thomas7833000
Detroit LionsOFFOLLogan Stenberg6100000
Baltimore RavensOFFGTyre Phillips7433000
Seattle SeahawksOFFGDamien Lewis6833000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOLJosh Jones7920000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGDanny Pinter6330000
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGJohn Simpson7621000
Denver BroncosOFFGNetane Muti7300000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOLTristan Wirfs7833000
New York GiantsOFFOTMatt Peart7410000
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLCesar Ruiz5120000
Miami DolphinsOFFGSolomon Kindley6633000
New England PatriotsOFFOLMike Onwenu7133000
New York GiantsOFFGShane Lemieux6600000
Green Bay PackersOFFGJon Runyan7630000
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTerence Steele7832000
Detroit LionsDEFCBJeff Okudah3022000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBDamon Arnette2033000
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBA.J. Green3810000
New England PatriotsDEFCBMyles Bryant4100000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBCameron Dantzler2711000
New York GiantsDEFCBDarnay Holmes3031000
Dallas CowboysDEFCBTrevon Diggs2732000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBC.J. Henderson2333000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBHarrison Hand3810000
Houston TexansDEFDTRoss Blacklock9020000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBTroy Pride Jr.2531000
Chicago BearsDEFCBJaylon Johnson3333000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBJosiah Scott2400000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBJeff Gladney2032000
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTJordan Elliott9030000
Houston TexansDEFCBJohn Reid3430000
Miami DolphinsDEFDTRaekwon Davis9831000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBGrayland Arnold3710000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCarlos Davis7300000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJames Pierre4230000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDLKhalil Davis9400000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNoah Igbinoghene2331000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBA.J. Terrell2422000
Dallas CowboysDEFDTNeville Gallimore9620000
Chicago BearsDEFCBKindle Vildor2230000
Denver BroncosDEFCBMichael Ojemudia2332000
Denver BroncosDEFDLMcTelvin Agim9410000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDLLeki Fotu9510000
Tennessee TitansDEFCBKristian Fulton2630000
Carolina PanthersDEFDTDerrick Brown9533000
Denver BroncosDEFCBEssang Bassey3430000
Dallas CowboysDEFCBReggie Robinson II4100000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBStantley Thomas-Oliver III2310000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBAmik Robertson2100000
Washington Football TeamDEFDEChase Young9933000
Carolina PanthersSTPJoseph Charlton330000
New York JetsSTPBraden Mann730000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEMIke Danna5130000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDECasey Toohill5610000
Buffalo BillsSTKTyler Bass230077
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSJulian Blackmon3221000
Indianapolis ColtsSTKRodrigo Blankenship330011.6711.67
San Francisco 49ersOFFTECharlie Woerner8930000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOLKevin Dotson6931000
Carolina PanthersDEFDTBravvion Roy9330000
New England PatriotsDEFLBCassh Maluia4620000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTETyler Davis8710000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBIsaiah Rodgers3430000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFLBJordan Glasgow5930000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBChris Claybrooks2730000
Chicago BearsOFFGArlington Hambright7100000
Atlanta FalconsSTPSterling Hofrichter430000
Dallas CowboysOFFQBBen DiNucci700000
Green Bay PackersDEFSVernon Scott3630000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBBopete Keyes2900000
New York GiantsDEFLBTJ Brunson3500000
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Jackson3521000
Los Angeles RamsSTKSamuel Sloman130077
New York GiantsDEFLBTae Crowder4820000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBTyler Hall4410000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDelrick Abrams4210000
Baltimore RavensDEFCBKhalil Dorsey3110000
Buffalo BillsOFFTEReggie Gilliam863002.22.37
Carolina PanthersDEFLBSam Franklin Jr.4230000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBMyles Hartsfield3830000
Dallas CowboysDEFLBRashad Smith5300000
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTDrake Dorbeck6800000
Green Bay PackersDEFDLWillington Previlon9900000
Green Bay PackersDEFLBKrys Barnes5132000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEBen Ellefson8621000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTDoug Costin5800000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBLuq Barcoo3600000
Jacksonville JaguarsSTLSRoss Matiscik4630000
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKBrandon Wright110011
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTTershawn Wharton9830000
Kansas City ChiefsSTPTommy Townsend530000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFLBJavin White5310000
New York GiantsDEFCBMadre Harper4300000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFFBGabe Nabers4031000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJessie Lemonier9010000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFLBAsmar Bilal5710000
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEEric Banks9800000
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRDan Chisena8530000
New York JetsDEFDLBryce Huff4710000
Tennessee TitansOFFCAaron Brewer6210000
Tennessee TitansOFFOTAnthony McKinney6100000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBParnell Motley3910000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFLBCam Gill4900000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBNathan Cottrell3110000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEFarrod Green4110000