NFL Player Profiles and Stats
Select Page

Current Season NFL Player Profiles

Peruse the list of all NFL players from the current NFL season below. Click on any player name to read his player profile and find more detailed statistics such as the current season fantasy numbers by week, a graph of the player’s key numbers, and the history of injuries recorded for the current season.

You can narrow the list by selecting a specific team below!


Team:


Team Position Category Position Name Number Games Played Games Started Years Exp FanDuel Points DraftKings Points
Baltimore RavensSTPSam Koch4150150.040.04
Detroit LionsSTKMatt Prater5160147.317.31
New York JetsOFFQBJoe Flacco5541311.5511.55
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEJason Witten82167171.591.99
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Ryan216161318.2219.34
San Francisco 49ersSTKRobbie Gould9150167.077.07
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEGreg Olsen88117143.814.9
Green Bay PackersSTKMason Crosby2160147.57.5
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBChad Henne431137.917.91
Green Bay PackersOFFQBAaron Rodgers1216161624.2425.33
Tennessee TitansSTKStephen Gostkowski3150157.937.93
Green Bay PackersOFFTEMarcedes Lewis891515152.252.58
Arizona CardinalsSTPAndy Lee4160170.070.07
Baltimore RavensDEFDECalais Campbell9312121300
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTDuane Brown7616151300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBBen Roethlisberger715151718.4819.55
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTramon Williams29601400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeSean Jackson1054137.568.96
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBTom Brady1216152121.8723.25
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBJohnathan Joseph251161500
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Schaub81017-0.4-0.4
Detroit LionsOFFRBAdrian Peterson281610147.417.78
Washington Football TeamDEFOLBThomas Davis Sr.58701600
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTAndrew Whitworth77901500
Houston TexansOFFQBJosh McCown18001800
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRLarry Fitzgerald111313175.687.76
Dallas CowboysSTLSL.P. Ladouceur911601600
New York JetsOFFRBFrank Gore211514166.156.75
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBMatt Moore8001300
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTDomata Peko Sr.90651500
Detroit LionsSTLSDon Muhlbach481601700
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJosh Johnson200700
Washington Football TeamOFFQBAlex Smith1186169.9510.7
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBDrew Brees912122017.9618.87
New England PatriotsOFFWRMatthew Slater181601300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBPhilip Rivers1716161715.6916.31
Miami DolphinsOFFQBRyan Fitzpatrick14971617.9218.97
New England PatriotsDEFFSPatrick Chung23001200
New England PatriotsOFFWRJulian Edelman1161127.629.87
New England PatriotsOFFQBBrian Hoyer2111234
Cincinnati BengalsSTPKevin Huber101601200
Baltimore RavensOFFOTAndre Smith76001200
Atlanta FalconsOFFCAlex Mack5114141200
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJared Cook87155127.268.56
New England PatriotsDEFCBJason McCourty3016111200
Minnesota VikingsSTPBritton Colquitt21601100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTKRyan Succop3160129.069.06
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJason Peters71871700
Detroit LionsOFFQBMatthew Stafford916161216.9117.54
Carolina PanthersSTLSJ.J. Jansen441601300
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSMalcolm Jenkins2716161200
New Orleans SaintsSTPThomas Morstead61601200
Denver BroncosOFFOTDemar Dotson78881200
Detroit LionsOFFQBChase Daniel440123.543.54
Detroit LionsOFFWRDanny Amendola80145125.967.6
Tennessee TitansSTPBrett Kern61301300
New York GiantsSTKGraham Gano5160118.318.31
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTERob Gronkowski871615107.939.52
New England PatriotsDEFSSDevin McCourty3216161100
Baltimore RavensSTLSMorgan Cox461501100
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTGeno Atkins97801100
Seattle SeahawksDEFDECarlos Dunlap431591100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJoe Haden2314141100
New York GiantsOFFQBColt McCoy1242114.85.05
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRAntonio Brown81831111.8315.01
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCMaurkice Pouncey5313131100
New Orleans SaintsOFFWREmmanuel Sanders17145119.5911.99
Denver BroncosDEFSSKareem Jackson2216161100
Chicago BearsDEFDBSherrick McManis271101100
Houston TexansSTLSJon Weeks461601100
Buffalo BillsDEFDEJerry Hughes5515141100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDETyson Alualu9415101100
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTJared Veldheer65111100
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDez Bryant886093.283.78
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBSean Lee50921100
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTSam Young701171100
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTLinval Joseph9516161100
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEBrandon Graham5516151100
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTJ'Marcus Webb7310700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTNdamukong Suh9316151100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTBryan Bulaga7510101100
Tennessee TitansOFFOTMarshall Newhouse78401100
Detroit LionsDEFDEEverson Griffen981421100
Arizona CardinalsDEFDECorey Peters98991100
Chicago BearsOFFTEJimmy Graham801614117.418.98
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPatrick Robinson211241100
Tennessee TitansOFFGRodger Saffold III7615151100
Buffalo BillsOFFWRAndre Roberts18150110.070.34
Seattle SeahawksOFFGAlex Boone7510900
Detroit LionsDEFCBTramaine Brock Sr.31101100
Seattle SeahawksOFFGMike Iupati701091100
Carolina PanthersOFFOTRussell Okung76771100
New York GiantsOFFWRGolden Tate15123115.757.21
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGRichie Incognito64221300
New England PatriotsSTKNick Folk6160137.697.69
Arizona CardinalsSTKMike Nugent240167.57.5
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTSteve McLendon961561100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBLeSean McCoy25100122.072.82
Washington Football TeamSTLSNick Sundberg571601100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBJason Pierre-Paul9016151100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGTed Larsen62001000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTTrent Williams7114131000
Cincinnati BengalsSTLSClark Harris461601200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTAl Woods97001100
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSAndrew Sendejo2314141000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCJason Kelce6216151000
New York GiantsOFFRBDion Lewis3316092.983.7
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarcus Cannon61001000
Buffalo BillsOFFTELee Smith85102101.751.95
New York GiantsOFFOTNate Solder76001000
Seattle SeahawksOFFFBNick Bellore44160100.120.15
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBJosh Bynes5616161000
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPernell McPhee9015131000
Baltimore RavensDEFCBJimmy Smith221151000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBTyrod Taylor521104.514.51
Dallas CowboysOFFQBAndy Dalton141191013.1213.53
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRA.J. Green181614105.496.96
New York GiantsDEFDEJabaal Sheard911031000
Chicago BearsDEFCBBuster Skrine241231000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTMarcus Gilbert76001000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCameron Heyward9715151000
Denver BroncosDEFDEJurrell Casey99331000
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBBrooks Reed4221900
Houston TexansDEFDEJ.J. Watt9916161000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTAnthony Castonzo7412121000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBBlaine Gabbert1140103.833.83
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEVirgil Green8863102.082.33
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBChris Harris Jr.25991000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBVon Miller58001000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAllen Bailey931641000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJustin Houston5016161000
Las Vegas RaidersOFFCRodney Hudson6116161000
Buffalo BillsOFFRBTaiwan Jones251301000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGStefen Wisniewski61531000
Minnesota VikingsSTKDan Bailey5160105.635.63
Chicago BearsOFFWRDwayne Harris823010-0.67-0.33
Dallas CowboysSTPChris Jones680900
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTyron Smith77211000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBPrince Amukamara36001000
Washington Football TeamDEFDERyan Kerrigan911611000
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMario Addison971571000
Houston TexansOFFWRRandall Cobb18102108.1110.01
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEKyle Rudolph821212104.285.53
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJulio Jones11991013.417.23
New England PatriotsOFFQBCam Newton11515101818.53
Baltimore RavensOFFRBMark Ingram II21119104.544.81
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECameron Jordan9416161000
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEAdrian Clayborn941521000
Atlanta FalconsOFFTELuke Stocker881613100.610.83
Los Angeles RamsSTLSJake McQuaide441601000
Chicago BearsDEFOLBRobert Quinn9415121000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBPatrick Peterson2116161000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFFBAnthony Sherman42131100.60.64
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCDaniel Kilgore67741000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFFBBruce Miller498460.090.15
Dallas CowboysDEFDEAldon Smith581615700
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJames Carpenter7713131000
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBRichard Sherman25551000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMalcolm Smith561541000
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBK.J. Wright5016151000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCA.Q. Shipley6251900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCMike Pouncey53001000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTFletcher Cox911514900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEVinny Curry75113900
Chicago BearsOFFQBNick Foles996912.4612.8
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDennis Kelly711616900
Washington Football TeamDEFOLBMychal Kendricks4810900
New England PatriotsOFFRBBrandon Bolden3800900
New York GiantsDEFSSNate Ebner43160900
New England PatriotsDEFLBDont'a Hightower5400900
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBChandler Jones5555900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSTavon Wilson31152900
New England PatriotsDEFCBStephon Gilmore241111900
Washington Football TeamOFFRBLamar Miller351081.62.6
Tennessee TitansOFFQBRyan Tannehill171616921.9322.59
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBDemario Davis561616900
Green Bay PackersDEFDTDamon Harrison9870900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGKelechi Osemele7055900
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSGeorge Iloka4340800
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Jones Jr.111616911.8614.8
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBDre Kirkpatrick201411900
Detroit LionsOFFWRMohamed Sanu Sr.1210493.554.4
New York GiantsOFFGKevin Zeitler701615900
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTravis Benjamin1700900
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBL.J. Fort58148600
Chicago BearsDEFFSTashaun Gipson Sr.381615900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMitchell Schwartz7166900
Green Bay PackersDEFDEBilly Winn9360600
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTKelvin Beachum681616900
Cincinnati BengalsSTKRandy Bullock412098.338.33
Tennessee TitansOFFCBen Jones601616900
Houston TexansDEFOLBWhitney Mercilus591312900
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRT.Y. Hilton13151599.0811.15
Tennessee TitansSTLSMatt Overton4790800
Houston TexansSTPBryan Anger9160900
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJulian Stanford50160700
Arizona CardinalsSTLSAaron Brewer46160900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTMalik Jackson97155900
Chicago BearsDEFILBDanny Trevathan591615900
Baltimore RavensDEFDEDerek Wolfe95148900
San Francisco 49ersOFFCTony Bergstrom6240900
Tennessee TitansDEFDTJack Crawford94169900
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEMelvin Ingram III5477900
Buffalo BillsOFFWRCole Beasley111510911.114.83
Dallas CowboysDEFDTTyrone Crawford98163900
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBKyle Wilber58160900
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRAlshon Jeffery177292.933.36
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRiley Reiff711515900
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBTahir Whitehead521410900
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBKirk Cousins81616919.9521.2
Baltimore RavensOFFQBRobert Griffin III34181.151.4
New York GiantsOFFRBAlfred Morris419094.364.52
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTMike Daniels7611111000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBCasey Hayward Jr.261413900
Buffalo BillsDEFCBJosh Norman2993900
Chicago BearsDEFDTAkiem Hicks961514900
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBLavonte David541615900
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTMichael Brockers90155900
Los Angeles RamsSTPJohnny Hekker6160900
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJanoris Jenkins201313900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSRodney McLeod231312900
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSHarrison Smith221616900
New England PatriotsDEFCBJustin Bethel29160900
Houston TexansOFFGSenio Kelemete64145800
Chicago BearsOFFOTBobby Massie708790.110.18
Dallas CowboysOFFCJoe Looney731311900
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBBobby Wagner541615900
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBRussell Wilson31615923.324.49
Atlanta FalconsSTLSJosh Harris47160900
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBruce Irvin5122900
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJ.R. Sweezy641310900
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJosh Gordon1000700
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEOlivier Vernon541413900
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGDavid DeCastro661313900
Baltimore RavensSTKJustin Tucker916099.069.06
Dallas CowboysSTKGreg Zuerlein216099.569.56
Buffalo BillsOFFOTTy Nsekhe77150600
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBCraig Robertson52160900
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBNeiko Thorpe2330800
New England PatriotsDEFDELawrence Guy9314141000
Baltimore RavensDEFSSAnthony Levine Sr.41151900
Dallas CowboysOFFFBJamize Olawale4900900
San Francisco 49ersOFFGTom Compton6673800
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTDamion Square71161800
Buffalo BillsOFFQBMatt Barkley55082.062.06
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEZach Ertz86111085.417.05
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTLane Johnson6576800
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJordan Poyer211615800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRMarquise Goodwin1300800
Washington Football TeamSTKDustin Hopkins3160788
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRRobert Woods17166812.5115.76
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDion Jordan96131600
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBJamar Taylor4782800
Detroit LionsDEFLBJamie Collins Sr.581414800
Detroit LionsDEFSSDuron Harmon261616800
New York GiantsDEFCBLogan Ryan231614800
Detroit LionsOFFGOday Aboushi76168800
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTSheldon Richardson981616800
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBGeno Smith71081.121.12
Buffalo BillsOFFGBrian Winters66168800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCRyan Jensen661615700
San Francisco 49ersOFFFBKyle Juszczyk44161484.515.1
New England PatriotsDEFDEJohn Simon551616800
Green Bay PackersOFFOTRick Wagner71169800
Baltimore RavensDEFNTBrandon Williams981313800
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBGiovani Bernard25161088.419.94
New England PatriotsOFFRBRex Burkhead3410089.5110.76
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTETyler Eifert8815584.335.53
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTMargus Hunt70131800
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSShawn Williams3613080.350.35
Chicago BearsDEFOLBBarkevious Mingo5016380.070.07
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTChris Hubbard74115700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBLe'Veon Bell2611476.056.78
Detroit LionsDEFDTNick Williams971413600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBVince Williams981414800
Seattle SeahawksOFFGChance Warmack6500700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBBlidi Wreh-Wilson33150800
New York JetsOFFTERyan Griffin8415680.871.17
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRDeAndre Hopkins101616814.3919.43
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDavid Quessenberry72126300
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSD.J. Swearinger36110800
Denver BroncosSTKBrandon McManus815079.079.07
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSChris Banjo31134700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDELerentee McCray5500700
Denver BroncosDEFDTSylvester Williams7380800
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTEric Fisher72151580.450.48
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTETravis Kelce871515817.3522.12
Chicago BearsOFFCEric Kush6210800
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJohn Wetzel7540500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBD.J. Hayden2551800
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEStacy McGee6521800
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBLatavius Murray2815788.319.28
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRKeenan Allen131413813.9418.51
Baltimore RavensOFFGD.J. Fluker70168800
Chicago BearsDEFILBManti Te'o4900600
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTJohnathan Hankins901616800
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEDamontre Moore99100700
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJustin Pugh671515800
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEJordan Reed8110186.017.31
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBChris Thompson348074.085.33
Washington Football TeamSTPTress Way5160700
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJon Bostic531614800
Dallas CowboysOFFOTJordan Mills6800800
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEZiggy Ansah9400800
Denver BroncosSTPSam Martin6160800
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBTheo Riddick354082.052.68
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBDarius Slay241513800
Green Bay PackersOFFOTDavid Bakhtiari691212800
Buffalo BillsDEFFSMicah Hyde231514800
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEDatone Jones9510700
Cleveland BrownsOFFCJC Tretter641616800
Chicago BearsOFFWRCordarrelle Patterson8416383.684.34
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBXavier Rhodes271616800
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBRobert Alford2300800
Detroit LionsDEFCBDesmond Trufant2366800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBKenjon Barner4460700
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBA.J. Klein541611800
Buffalo BillsDEFDTStar Lotulelei9800800
Carolina PanthersDEFDTKawann Short9933800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBRyan Griffin400700
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTTerron Armstead721414800
Chicago BearsDEFNTJohn Jenkins90110800
Buffalo BillsOFFWRKenny Stills8010082.593.14
Tennessee TitansDEFSSKenny Vaccaro241313800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEWilliam Gholston921611800
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBMike Glennon255813.1213.52
Atlanta FalconsDEFDESteven Means551611600
New England PatriotsDEFDTAkeem Spence5260800
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDaren Bates56130800
New England PatriotsDEFSSCody Davis22130800
Green Bay PackersOFFWRTavon Austin164080.631.5
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSTyrann Mathieu321515800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBKevin Minter51161800
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEAlex Okafor57110800
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEVance McDonald89141281.241.78
Houston TexansOFFTEDarren Fells87161474.114.76
Seattle SeahawksOFFTELuke Willson828080.210.28
Chicago BearsOFFQBTyler Bray81070.720.72
New York JetsDEFSSBradley McDougald3077800
Chicago BearsOFFTEDemetrius Harris8615470.530.77
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSJahleel Addae36110800
Tennessee TitansDEFILBWill Compton53121700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBRashaan Melvin2200800
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGPatrick Omameh6071800
Denver BroncosDEFNTMike Purcell9866500
New York GiantsOFFTELevine Toilolo8516280.440.6
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSJordan Dangerfield37150400
New England PatriotsDEFOLBBrandon Copeland5264600
Buffalo BillsOFFGJordan Devey6810700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTAbry Jones9555800
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBLaRoy Reynolds59160800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBNickell Robey-Coleman31157800
Denver BroncosDEFCBA.J. Bouye2177800
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAdam Thielen191515714.4717.53
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSJeff Heath3813580.010.01
Green Bay PackersOFFGLane Taylor6511800
Houston TexansDEFSSMichael Thomas2890700
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEJack Doyle84141283.764.65
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEDerek Carrier8516080.120.15
Minnesota VikingsSTLSAndrew DePaola4270600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMike Remmers751310800
San Francisco 49ersOFFCBen Garland6354700
New York GiantsOFFGKenny Wiggins7940700
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBCase Keenum52080.920.92
Chicago BearsSTLSPatrick Scales48160500
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEBenson Mayowa95139800
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBRay-Ray Armstrong5220700
Arizona CardinalsSTKBrett Maher000300
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJosh Hill8914781.041.33
Kansas City ChiefsSTLSJames Winchester41160600
New York JetsOFFGJosh Andrews68154500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTETrey Burton8013475.336.41
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRJordan Matthews1820700
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTAlejandro Villanueva781616600
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSJaylen Watkins2031600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRoss Cockrell43122700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRSammy Watkins1410976.998.94
Denver BroncosOFFOTJa'Wuan James7000700
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJarvis Landry801514710.1312.73
Carolina PanthersOFFCTyler Larsen69130500
Green Bay PackersOFFOLBilly Turner771414700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDamien Williams2600700
Tennessee TitansDEFCBMalcolm Butler211616700
New York GiantsOFFOTCameron Fleming751615700
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJimmy Garoppolo1065711.5611.56
Seattle SeahawksSTLSTyler Ott69160600
New England PatriotsOFFRBJames White2814076.588.33
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDakota Dozier781616700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEKerry Hyder Jr.921613500
Houston TexansOFFOTBrent Qvale76143600
New England PatriotsDEFFSTerrence Brooks25142700
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTJames Hurst74125700
New York JetsDEFILBC.J. Mosley5700700
Chicago BearsDEFDTBrent Urban92168700
Detroit LionsOFFCRussell Bodine6000600
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDarqueze Dennard3486700
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOLTrey Hopkins661515500
Houston TexansOFFQBAJ McCarron22070.40.4
Cleveland BrownsOFFGJoel Bitonio751616700
Baltimore RavensDEFCBPierre Desir47128700
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBChristian Kirksey581111700
Baltimore RavensOFFWRWillie Snead IV8313865.987.48
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBK'Waun Williams2484600
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEJosh Mauro6932700
Chicago BearsDEFNTDan McCullers7530700
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEStephon Tuitt911515700
Tennessee TitansDEFNTDaQuan Jones901616700
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTaylor Lewan7755700
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJustin McCray65102400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBAvery Williamson511510700
Pittsburgh SteelersSTKChris Boswell913067.697.69
Tennessee TitansDEFDEJadeveon Clowney9988700
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTMatt Feiler711313400
New England PatriotsOFFGJames Ferentz6672500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGXavier Su'a-Filo7265700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGBryan Witzmann7610500
Buffalo BillsOFFCJonotthan Harrison7900700
Carolina PanthersDEFDTZach Kerr92134700
New England PatriotsOFFWRDonte Moncrief146070.40.48
Cleveland BrownsSTKCody Parkey215077.337.33
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBBlake Bortles1900700
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAllen Hurns1700700
New England PatriotsOFFWRMarqise Lee1300700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCBrandon Linder6599700
Chicago BearsOFFWRAllen Robinson II121615713.2417.18
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGTyler Shatley691610700
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEChris Smith9280700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJosh Wells72151600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBShaquil Barrett581514700
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRBennie Fowler III165060.420.62
Carolina PanthersOFFCMatt Paradis611616600
Houston TexansDEFCBBradley Roby211010700
Carolina PanthersOFFGMichael Schofield III75113700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGLaurent Duvernay-Tardif7600700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDee Ford5510700
Houston TexansOFFGZach Fulton731616700
Houston TexansDEFCBPhillip Gaines29122700
Chicago BearsSTKCairo Santos216078.698.69
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSDaniel Sorensen491511700
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDe'Anthony Thomas1600700
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAlbert Wilson1500700
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDLDenico Autry961413700
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBDerek Carr41616717.5719.2
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBT.J. Carrie38152700
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Ellis71133700
Denver BroncosDEFNTShelby Harris961111600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGGabe Jackson661616700
Chicago BearsDEFOLBKhalil Mack521615700
Green Bay PackersOFFWRSeth Roberts157160.731.01
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJeremiah Attaochu97135700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDBJason Verrett221312700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBAnthony Hitchens531414700
New York GiantsSTLSCasey Kreiter58160500
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDeMarcus Lawrence901614700
Dallas CowboysOFFGZack Martin70109700
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTerrance Mitchell391616700
Atlanta FalconsOFFFBKeith Smith4016770.761.1
Cleveland BrownsOFFWROdell Beckham Jr.1377710.7612.4
New York JetsDEFCBBennett Jackson3940300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBDevon Kennard42134700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBBashaud Breeland211111700
Washington Football TeamOFFOTMorgan Moses761615700
Buffalo BillsDEFDETrent Murphy93108700
Houston TexansDEFDEBrandon Dunn921313500
Chicago BearsDEFCBKyle Fuller231615700
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOLRyan Groy7243700
Detroit LionsDEFOLBChristian Jones521613700
Chicago BearsOFFOTCharles Leno Jr.721615700
Chicago BearsSTPPat O'Donnell16160700
Tennessee TitansOFFRBSenorise Perry207060.130.13
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEEric Ebron8515977.599.52
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBNevin Lawson26149700
Washington Football TeamOFFOTCornelius Lucas III78148600
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTCaraun Reid9270700
Miami DolphinsDEFLBKyle Van Noy531412700
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDavante Adams171414721.4927.17
Green Bay PackersOFFCCorey Linsley631313700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTMike Pennel64141700
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTERichard Rodgers8514474.185.04
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBJoe Thomas48154600
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBAnthony Barr5522700
Carolina PanthersOFFQBTeddy Bridgewater51515716.8117.61
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJerick McKinnon2816476.867.89
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTShamar Stephen931616700
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSRicardo Allen371212600
New York GiantsOFFRBDevonta Freeman315376.57.2
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJake Matthews701616700
Carolina PanthersDEFFSTre Boston331616700
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBAdarius Taylor57132700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAndrew Norwell681313700
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGTrai Turner7099700
Houston TexansOFFWRBrandin Cooks131515712.7716.07
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECameron Brate8416163.394.26
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRMike Evans131615713.3516.29
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTAaron Donald99166700
Buffalo BillsDEFCBE.J. Gaines2800600
Dallas CowboysOFFQBGarrett Gilbert311315.5215.52
Las Vegas RaidersDEFFSLamarcus Joyner29146700
Buffalo BillsOFFWRJohn Brown159778.9210.76
Detroit LionsDEFOLBKareem Martin6910700
Washington Football TeamOFFTELogan Thomas82161468.7911.23
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBCarlos Hyde3010177.698.49
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBDontae Johnson27143700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBAaron Lynch5980700
New England PatriotsOFFGMarcus Martin6830600
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSJimmie Ward201413700
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDECassius Marsh4981700
Washington Football TeamDEFILBKevin Pierre-Louis541310700
New England PatriotsDEFSSAdrian Phillips211616600
Washington Football TeamOFFWRDontrelle Inman8010273.734.63
Cleveland BrownsSTLSCharley Hughlett47160600
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBJameis Winston24060.60.6
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBMarcus Mariota810626.8426.84
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBDante Fowler Jr.561413600
Dallas CowboysOFFWRAmari Cooper191614611.9315.55
Washington Football TeamOFFGBrandon Scherff751313600
New York GiantsDEFDELeonard Williams991611600
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRKevin White1430500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBVic Beasley Jr.51100600
Miami DolphinsOFFGEreck Flowers751413600
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBTodd Gurley II211515610.0511.08
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTrae Waynes2600600
Detroit LionsDEFDTDanny Shelton711212600
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLAndrus Peat751313600
Miami DolphinsOFFWRDeVante Parker11141169.6312.52
Denver BroncosOFFRBMelvin Gordon III251510612.1613.89
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBKevin Johnson28136600
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEArik Armstead911615600
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarcus Peters241414600
Dallas CowboysOFFOTCameron Erving7565600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRNelson Agholor151613610.112.16
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTCedric Ogbuehi7484600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBBud Dupree481111600
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTD.J. Humphries741616600
Carolina PanthersDEFILBShaq Thompson541615600
New York JetsOFFWRBreshad Perriman19121267.018.51
Miami DolphinsDEFCBByron Jones241413600
San Francisco 49ersOFFGLaken Tomlinson751615600
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRPhillip Dorsett II1100600
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSDamarious Randall36100600
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTMalcom Brown901313600
Washington Football TeamDEFSSLandon Collins2676600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDonovan Smith761514600
Chicago BearsDEFDEMario Edwards Jr.97150600
Buffalo BillsOFFRBT.J. Yeldon223065.235.4
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBPreston Smith911613600
Chicago BearsDEFNTEddie Goldman9100600
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDevin Funchess1100600
Houston TexansDEFILBBenardrick McKinney5544600
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBEric Kendricks541111600
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSJaquiski Tartt2976600
Miami DolphinsDEFSSEric Rowe211613600
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDenzel Perryman52136600
Buffalo BillsOFFCMitch Morse601413600
Washington Football TeamDEFCBRonald Darby231615600
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTJordan Phillips9799600
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAmeer Abdullah3116061.631.88
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEMaxx Williams879862.242.69
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTRob Havenstein79166600
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBMarkus Golden44169600
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTy Sambrailo70105600
Dallas CowboysDEFDERandy Gregory94100300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAli Marpet741313600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEFrank Clark551515600
Baltimore RavensDEFSSJordan Richards28160600
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGA.J. Cann601515600
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRTyler Lockett161615613.4616.96
San Francisco 49ersOFFCHroniss Grasu5093600
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBTevin Coleman268161.341.59
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRChris Conley1815465.146.54
Houston TexansOFFRBDuke Johnson2511566.47.85
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBP.J. Williams26153600
Carolina PanthersOFFGJohn Miller671414600
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJordan Hicks581616600
Buffalo BillsOFFTETyler Kroft8110363.594.19
Houston TexansOFFRBDavid Johnson311212613.5815.54
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBSean Mannion400600
New England PatriotsDEFDTCarl Davis Jr.9831600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTChaz Green75151600
New York JetsDEFDEHenry Anderson96168600
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBTy Montgomery886162.383.13
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBSteven Nelson221515600
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEAngelo Blackson96169600
Detroit LionsDEFDETrey Flowers9075600
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDaryl Williams751615600
New York JetsOFFWRJamison Crowder82127611.8815.09
Tennessee TitansOFFCJamil Douglas75140300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSIbraheim Campbell3350600
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Bell8016261.041.39
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBZa'Darius Smith551616600
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBKwon Alexander561212600
Carolina PanthersOFFRBMike Davis281512611.813.83
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDamien Wilson541313600
Buffalo BillsOFFGJon Feliciano7699600
New England PatriotsOFFGShaq Mason691313600
Arizona CardinalsOFFGMax Garcia73140600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGMark Glowinski641616600
Green Bay PackersDEFFSAdrian Amos311616600
Tennessee TitansOFFTEMyCole Pruitt8511451.761.99
Miami DolphinsDEFCBBobby McCain281614600
Buffalo BillsOFFWRStefon Diggs141614616.5721.85
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBBrett Hundley700600
Houston TexansDEFOLBKyle Emanuel5680500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTTyeler Davison961615600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEC.J. Uzomah872269.3511.35
Detroit LionsOFFTEJesse James8316761.992.43
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTPBradley Pinion8160600
New England PatriotsSTLSJoe Cardona49160600
New Orleans SaintsOFFFBMichael Burton3215460.440.57
New York GiantsDEFOLBDavid Mayo55112600
Tennessee TitansDEFCBTye Smith23123500
Baltimore RavensOFFTENick Boyle869963.374.14
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJames O'Shaughnessy80151262.683.61
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTENick O'Leary8400500
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSQuandre Diggs371615600
Denver BroncosDEFDTDarius Kilgo6700400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEDarren Waller831615414.0718.48
Denver BroncosDEFOLBAnthony Chickillo91110600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEChristian Covington991614600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCAustin Reiter621512500
New York JetsDEFILBBryce Hager58102600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTBobby Hart681413600
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBEdmond Robinson46130400
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBMark Nzeocha5350600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTTrent Brown7755600
Tennessee TitansOFFTEGeoff Swaim8710861.882.33
Detroit LionsDEFCBDarryl Roberts29115600
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTrevor Siemian1500600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOLDenzelle Good711514600
Detroit LionsDEFCBJustin Coleman27115600
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBMalcolm Brown3416056.16.88
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTGrady Jarrett971616600
Houston TexansDEFOLBTyrell Adams501612400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTT.Y. McGill7670600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBAlex Singleton491611200
Washington Football TeamDEFFSDeshazor Everett22116600
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBQuinton Dunbar2266600
Los Angeles ChargersSTKTy Long11602-0.18-0.18
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBNick Dzubnar49160600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTXavier Williams71123600
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKJosh Lambo440677
New England PatriotsOFFWRDamiere Byrd10161455.717.37
New York JetsDEFILBNeville Hewitt461616600
Buffalo BillsDEFSSDean Marlowe31154400
New York GiantsOFFGChad Slade6210300
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBTodd Davis40116700
Washington Football TeamOFFQBTaylor Heinicke410411.6811.68
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSAnthony Harris411616600
Seattle SeahawksSTKJason Myers516068.638.63
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBRaheem Mostert3187611.4612.59
Chicago BearsOFFWRDeAndre Carter191303-0.050.06
New York JetsOFFTEDaniel Brown8716160.260.32
Baltimore RavensOFFTEEric Tomlinson8572500
Chicago BearsDEFOLBJames Vaughters93140200
Carolina PanthersDEFDEEfe Obada94161300
Carolina PanthersSTKMichael Palardy200500
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRJake Kumerow186031.451.53
Tennessee TitansOFFWRAdam Humphries107166.618.26
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBTroy Hill22166600
Denver BroncosDEFNTDeShawn Williams901411200
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJustin March59120600
Dallas CowboysDEFDTJustin Hamilton79102500
Denver BroncosDEFCBBryce Callahan291010600
Dallas CowboysDEFCBC.J. Goodwin29160500
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosh Watson5490200
New England PatriotsOFFTEMatt LaCosse8300500
Minnesota VikingsOFFCBrett Jones61152600
New England PatriotsOFFCDavid Andrews601212600
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLNick Easton62129600
Pittsburgh SteelersSTPJordan Berry4110600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGQuinton Spain671310600
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSCurtis Riley3761600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTKendall Lamm7015160.440.47
Houston TexansOFFGGreg Mancz6540600
Tennessee TitansOFFCDaniel Munyer5230300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDERakeem Nunez-Roches561610600
Philadelphia EaglesSTLSRick Lovato45160400
Miami DolphinsOFFOLJesse Davis77614400
Denver BroncosDEFCBDe'Vante Bausby41113500
Carolina PanthersOFFCChris Reed641414500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTDavid Irving7920500
New York JetsOFFTERoss Travis4310500
Carolina PanthersOFFTEChris Manhertz8216050.510.7
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCB.J. Finney6770500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSErik Harris251412500
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRLaquon Treadwell805053.984.58
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJoey Bosa971210500
Houston TexansOFFWRWill Fuller V151111514.7618.54
Houston TexansOFFOTLaremy Tunsil781414500
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBJalen Ramsey20156500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBCarson Wentz111211517.7818.37
Baltimore RavensOFFOTRonnie Stanley7966500
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJared Goff16155516.8718.33
Dallas CowboysOFFRBEzekiel Elliott211514513.1815.65
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBMyles Jack441414500
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJaylon Smith541615400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTDeForest Buckner991514500
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBLeonard Floyd54166500
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJack Conklin781515500
Detroit LionsDEFLBReggie Ragland59166500
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Doctson1800500
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKeanu Neal221514500
Miami DolphinsDEFDEShaq Lawson90147500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTVernon Butler94149500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBWilliam Jackson III221414500
Detroit LionsOFFOTTaylor Decker681616500
Green Bay PackersDEFNTKenny Clark971313500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCRyan Kelly781515500
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTSheldon Rankins98121500
Buffalo BillsDEFLBDarron Lee5220400
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSKarl Joseph42148500
Chicago BearsOFFGGermain Ifedi741615500
Houston TexansDEFCBVernon Hargreaves III261616500
Miami DolphinsDEFDEEmmanuel Ogbah911611500
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDerrick Henry221616520.2322.82
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMichael Thomas137559.1312.84
New York GiantsOFFWRSterling Shepard871212510.7913.79
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEAustin Hooper81131356.968.73
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBC.J. Prosise010051.021.37
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBJoe Schobert471616500
Cleveland BrownsDEFNTAndrew Billings9900500
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBDevontae Booker2316154.835.36
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEHunter Henry86141458.2410.38
Miami DolphinsDEFCBXavien Howard251615500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBKamalei Correa5596500
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJihad Ward53100500
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTA'Shawn Robinson9480500
Chicago BearsOFFOTJason Spriggs7880500
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTJarran Reed901615500
Houston TexansOFFCNick Martin661616500
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBDeion Jones451616500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBMackensie Alexander211310500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTyler Boyd83158510.2113.24
Chicago BearsOFFCCody Whitehair651413500
Atlanta FalconsDEFSST.J. Green3910500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSSean Davis21161500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSVonn Bell241616500
New York GiantsDEFCBJames Bradberry241514500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEAdam Gotsis961614500
Tennessee TitansDEFFSKevin Byard311616500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDECarl Nassib94145500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTMaliek Collins971211500
Green Bay PackersDEFFSWill Redmond25131500
Baltimore RavensDEFDEYannick Ngakoue91158500
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDarian Thompson2315650.020.02
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEJonathan Bullard9360500
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBKenyan Drake411513511.9813.28
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKeiVarae Russell3410400
New England PatriotsDEFLBShilique Calhoun90100500
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTShon Coleman7800400
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBDaryl Worley36105500
New England PatriotsOFFGJoe Thuney621616500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGIsaac Seumalo7398500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTLe'Raven Clark62123500
New York JetsDEFOLBJordan Jenkins481212500
Washington Football TeamDEFCBKendall Fuller291413500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBNick Vigil59152500
New York GiantsDEFOLBKyler Fackrell51129500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTJavon Hargrave931511500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacoby Brissett711051.871.87
Denver BroncosOFFTENick Vannett88151151.51.97
Denver BroncosOFFCGraham Glasgow611313500
Denver BroncosDEFFSJustin Simmons311616500
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTSheldon Day040500
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTavon Young2520500
Houston TexansDEFFSEric Murray231414500
Baltimore RavensOFFWRChris Moore1030500
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBB.J. Goodson931414500
Los Angeles RamsOFFTETyler Higbee8915657.088.55
Detroit LionsDEFFSMiles Killebrew35150500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFILBNick Kwiatkoski441212500
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBDe'Vondre Campbell591616500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTHassan Ridgeway9870500
Carolina PanthersOFFWRPharoh Cooper1416150.610.77
Carolina PanthersDEFSSJuston Burris311312500
Green Bay PackersOFFRBTyler Ervin328052.583.26
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTDavid Onyemata931515500
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTJerald Hawkins65130500
Chicago BearsDEFFSDeon Bush26110500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDemarcus Robinson1116955.326.79
New York JetsOFFGAlex Lewis7199500
New York GiantsDEFILBBlake Martinez541615500
Houston TexansDEFDTWillie Henry Jr.6410400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBRashard Robinson2843400
Dallas CowboysOFFQBDak Prescott454527.8330.33
Green Bay PackersDEFDEDean Lowry941616500
Arizona CardinalsOFFTESeth DeValve8640500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRTajae Sharpe040500
Miami DolphinsOFFRBDeAndre Washington304153.654.28
New York JetsOFFCConnor McGovern601616500
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBMatthew Judon991413500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTQuinton Jefferson90163500
New England PatriotsOFFGCaleb Benenoch6500500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBJordan Howard417454.314.39
Detroit LionsOFFGJoe Dahl6684500
Washington Football TeamDEFDTMatt Ioannidis9830500
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBWendell Smallwood2910500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJoe Haeg73123500
Washington Football TeamOFFRBJonathan Williams385050.521.12
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBLeShaun Sims381310500
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTBrandon Shell721110500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBKevin Hogan900400
Detroit LionsOFFOTHalapoulivaati Vaitai721010500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRTyreek Hill101515519.0322.53
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTD.J. Reader9855500
Chicago BearsDEFSSMarqui Christian4310500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOLCole Toner64103300
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBAlex Collins413046.877.03
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRRashard Higgins8213657.889.53
Cleveland BrownsOFFFBAndy Janovich3114350.190.26
Washington Football TeamOFFTETemarrick Hemingway888030.190.25
Chicago BearsDEFOLBDevante Bond4420500
Chicago BearsDEFSDeAndre Houston-Carson36160500
Miami DolphinsOFFWRJakeem Grant Sr.1914354.956.24
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBNate Sudfeld7105-0.520.48
Dallas CowboysDEFCBAnthony Brown30107500
Miami DolphinsOFFQBJake Rudock500300
Washington Football TeamOFFGWes Schweitzer711612500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSBlake Countess3320500
New England PatriotsOFFFBDanny Vitale4500500
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFFBDerek Watt44120500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBBrandon Allen855510.7411.54
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEAnthony Zettel6910500
Chicago BearsDEFSSJordan Lucas2100500
Denver BroncosOFFQBJeff Driskel931510.6910.69
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBKamu Grugier-Hill51151500
Dallas CowboysDEFCBMaurice Canady2800500
Miami DolphinsDEFSSKavon Frazier35150500
Miami DolphinsDEFLBElandon Roberts441311500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCJoey Hunt6810500
Denver BroncosDEFSSWill Parks27103500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBKevon Seymour4120400
Miami DolphinsOFFCTed Karras6716155-0.13-0.06
Carolina PanthersDEFDEStephen Weatherly9199500
New York GiantsSTPRiley Dixon9160500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSJalen Mills211514500
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBDwayne Washington2411050.140.14
Baltimore RavensDEFFSJayron Kearse30117500
Miami DolphinsDEFSSClayton Fejedelem4213050.180.18
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTyler Matakevich44160500
Los Angeles RamsOFFGAustin Blythe66166500
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBJoe Walker59120500
New England PatriotsDEFCBJonathan Jones31167500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCre'Von LeBlanc3491500
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBTerrance Smith630400
Carolina PanthersOFFWRRobby Anderson111616511.0414.63
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBKen Crawley2560500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAlex Erickson1216251.041.54
San Francisco 49ersOFFCJake Brendel6400400
Baltimore RavensOFFOLMatt Skura681512400
Green Bay PackersDEFILBJames Burgess5740400
Denver BroncosDEFNTJoel Heath9500500
Houston TexansSTKKa'imi Fairbairn716058.258.25
Minnesota VikingsSTKTaylor Bertolet600100
Buffalo BillsDEFDTJustin Zimmer61120300
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBBriean Boddy-Calhoun4710400
New York GiantsOFFWRJohnny Holton8010400
Dallas CowboysDEFDTAntwaun Woods99147300
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBD.J. Foster3710050.140.19
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEStephen Anderson8216340.911.16
Detroit LionsDEFDERomeo Okwara95169500
Detroit LionsOFFWRGeronimo Allison1800500
Dallas CowboysOFFCMarcus Henry6210100
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJared Norris50110400
Chicago BearsDEFDERoy Robertson-Harris9585400
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBKevin Peterson27121400
New York GiantsOFFCSpencer Pulley7700500
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRashod Hill69151500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBMike Hilton28126400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSJarrod Wilson261212500
Houston TexansDEFCBBrandon Williams2860500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTChris Jones951514500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRyan Smith29160500
New York GiantsDEFNTAustin Johnson98160500
Carolina PanthersOFFWRMarken Michel8320100
Buffalo BillsSTLSReid Ferguson69160400
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Milton30140500
Dallas CowboysOFFCAdam Redmond5140300
Washington Football TeamOFFRBPeyton Barber3416253.313.44
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBLuke Rhodes46160400
Pittsburgh SteelersSTLSKameron Canaday57160400
New York JetsDEFFSMatthias Farley41162500
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTommylee Lewis145040.480.58
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJustin Murray71137300
Denver BroncosDEFNTKyle Peko9000300
Tennessee TitansOFFWRKalif Raymond1415341.532.03
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEEddie Yarbrough5240300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSDoug Middleton39100400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRMike Thomas8014051.72.24
Washington Football TeamOFFRBJ.D. McKissic4116749.4612.03
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSSharrod Neasman411625-0.11-0.05
New York JetsDEFCBBrian Poole3497500
New York JetsDEFNTTrevon Coley7062400
New Orleans SaintsSTKWil Lutz316058.448.44
New York JetsDEFOLBPatrick Onwuasor5110500
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTMichael Pierce9700500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGAlex Redmond6297400
Chicago BearsOFFTEJ.P. Holtz81161200
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSCharles Washington28150400
New Orleans SaintsOFFTECole Wick8500300
Green Bay PackersDEFNTBrian Price7820300
Houston TexansDEFOLBBrennan Scarlett57114500
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMorgan Fox97161400
Las Vegas RaidersDEFILBCory Littleton421414500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBWinston Rose3900100
Carolina PanthersDEFNTWoodrow Hamilton7850300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSAndrew Adams26160500
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJason Vander Laan8600300
Buffalo BillsDEFDTBrandin Bryant7410200
New York JetsOFFOTGeorge Fant761414500
New York GiantsOFFRBElijhaa Penny3914040.320.39
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKJon Brown110144
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSRolan Milligan4200200
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKAldrick Rosas76046.56.5
Minnesota VikingsOFFFBC.J. Ham30151141.431.7
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBAntonio Hamilton20160500
Detroit LionsDEFCBTony McRae3480400
Buffalo BillsOFFWRDuke Williams8210200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJaydon Mickens8510040.931.28
San Francisco 49ersDEFSChris Edwards3800100
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBJalen Richard3013053.23.93
New Orleans SaintsSTLSZach Wood49160400
Green Bay PackersOFFGLucas Patrick621615400
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEGarrett Griffin4543200
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRMarvin Hall1812644.285.28
New York JetsSTKSam Ficken990266
San Francisco 49ersOFFGIsaiah Williams7600100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBTroymaine Pope06032.633.3
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBLeonard Fournette2813348.7710.38
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEMyles Garrett951414400
Chicago BearsOFFQBMitchell Trubisky10109416.1716.37
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTLSZach Triner97160200
San Francisco 49ersSTLSTaybor Pepper46120300
Houston TexansOFFQBDeshaun Watson41616423.5225.58
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBJoe Mixon2866414.8517.27
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBDalvin Cook331414422.5626.06
Washington Football TeamDEFDTJonathan Allen931615400
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDavid Njoku8513543.294.02
Carolina PanthersOFFRBChristian McCaffrey2233427.330.13
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBAlvin Kamara411510422.4225.59
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCorey Davis841412411.3514.81
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRChris Godwin141211413.2116.17
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRJohn Ross III113140.91.23
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRCooper Kupp10153410.8514.58
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJuJu Smith-Schuster191614411.614.69
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBPatrick Mahomes151515425.3627.29
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRCyril Grayson1530200
Denver BroncosOFFOTGarett Bolles721515400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEMo Alie-Cox8115634.335.63
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEO.J. Howard804148.039.4
New York GiantsDEFSSJabrill Peppers211514400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTSolomon Thomas9422400
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBMarshon Lattimore231414400
Buffalo BillsOFFQBDavis Webb700300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBHaason Reddick431611400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCam Robinson741616400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDerek Barnett961310400
New York GiantsOFFTEEvan Engram88161346.849.06
Detroit LionsDEFILBJarrad Davis40144400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRMike Williams81151148.6510.65
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDETakkarist McKinley5644400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBT.J. Watt901515400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarlon Humphrey441515400
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTre'Davious White271413400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETaco Charlton9470400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSMalik Hooker2922400
Atlanta FalconsDEFDECharles Harris92131400
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTRyan Ramczyk711616400
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSJamal Adams331211400
Tennessee TitansDEFCBAdoree' Jackson2532400
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKevin King201111400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRZay Jones1216241.852.29
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSBudda Baker321515400
Carolina PanthersOFFWRCurtis Samuel10155411.5714.74
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBSidney Jones IV3596300
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBTyus Bowser54162400
Miami DolphinsOFFTEAdam Shaheen8016542.442.81
Denver BroncosDEFDEDeMarcus Walker57134400
New York GiantsDEFCBQuincy Wilson4431400
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEGerald Everett8116444.535.87
Las Vegas RaidersDEFLBRaekwon McMillan54164400
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSMarcus Williams431414400
New York GiantsDEFNTDalvin Tomlinson941615400
New York JetsDEFFSMarcus Maye201616400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGForrest Lamp761616400
Washington Football TeamDEFOLBRyan Anderson5290400
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBKareem Hunt27165412.4713.84
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBDuke Riley50138400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTChris Wormley95131400
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDion Dawkins731615400
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTaylor Moton721616400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEJordan Willis7890400
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTLarry Ogunjobi651515400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBChidobe Awuzie2485400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSJosh Jones291313400
Houston TexansDEFOLBZach Cunningham411616400
Tennessee TitansOFFRBD'Onta Foreman456032.752.83
New York JetsDEFOLBTarell Basham93169400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEDawuane Smoot94167400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETanoh Kpassagnon921615400
New York JetsOFFGPat Elflein6777400
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEDerek Rivers49130400
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBAlex Anzalone47169400
Houston TexansDEFNTEddie Vanderdoes9500400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGDan Feeney661616400
Seattle SeahawksOFFGEthan Pocic771414400
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBAhkello Witherspoon23114400
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRTaywan Taylor1030400
Washington Football TeamDEFCBFabian Moreau25161400
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBC.J. Beathard36248.719.21
Dallas CowboysDEFCBJourdan Lewis261513400
Detroit LionsOFFWRKenny Golladay1955411.1614.36
Green Bay PackersDEFNTMontravius Adams9080400
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJohn Johnson III43166400
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBCordrea Tankersley4921300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDETrey Hendrickson911515400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBRasul Douglas241411400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJames Conner301311411.3213.35
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBCameron Sutton20166400
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBShaquill Griffin261212400
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSLano Hill4220400
Tennessee TitansOFFTEJonnu Smith81151447.989.35
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDede Westbrook12204-0.550.2
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBSamaje Perine3416143.764.11
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarl Lawson581611400
Green Bay PackersOFFRBJamaal Williams3014347.979.08
New York GiantsOFFRBWayne Gallman Jr.22151048.419.31
Denver BroncosOFFTEJake Butt805130.30.5
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBMarlon Mack251147.18.6
Atlanta FalconsOFFGSean Harlow6400300
Chicago BearsOFFRBTarik Cohen293044.835.83
Chicago BearsDEFSSEddie Jackson391615400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTRyan Glasgow9520400
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Malone834041.21.7
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRRyan Switzer1500400
Detroit LionsDEFOLBJalen Reeves-Maybin44160400
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJulien Davenport70161400
Houston TexansDEFDECarlos Watkins911611400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTZach Banner7211400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTGrover Stewart901616400
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBSamson Ebukam50166400
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJosh Reynolds1116546.147.83
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTJaleel Johnson941616400
New England PatriotsDEFDEDeatrich Wise Jr.91167400
Houston TexansOFFWRChad Hansen175227.629.92
Washington Football TeamOFFOTDavid Sharpe72102400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMack Hollins8616241.852.41
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBJoshua Dobbs51042.082.08
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSRayshawn Jenkins231515400
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSTedric Thompson4080400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBNathan Peterman31041.91.9
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGWill Holden6921200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBT.J. Logan2200400
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBBrian Hill2316145.186.03
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSDamontae Kazee2744400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEEric Saubert858440.390.58
New England PatriotsOFFGJermaine Eluemunor72128400
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMatt Milano58104400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBCorn Elder29161400
Philadelphia EaglesSTKJake Elliott416044.694.69
Houston TexansOFFOTRoderick Johnson63123400
Buffalo BillsOFFWRIsaiah McKenzie1916645.296.22
Detroit LionsOFFWRJamal Agnew3914241.622.16
Green Bay PackersOFFRBAaron Jones331414416.8119.14
Denver BroncosDEFCBNate Hairston3050400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBAnthony Walker541616400
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBUkeme Eligwe5400400
Miami DolphinsDEFNTDavon Godchaux5655400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGDanny Isidora6410400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBNathan Gerry4776400
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBBrian Allen011400
Tennessee TitansDEFFSDesmond King II33158400
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGeorge Kittle8587412.6416.39
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTrent Taylor1512141.131.55
Tennessee TitansOFFRBJeremy McNichols2816022.372.74
Tennessee TitansDEFILBJayon Brown551010400
Washington Football TeamOFFTEJeremy Sprinkle8716540.070.1
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSRudy Ford3681400
Baltimore RavensDEFSSChuck Clark361616400
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBTanner Vallejo51160400
Carolina PanthersOFFFBAlex Armah4016140.330.48
Kansas City ChiefsSTKHarrison Butker716048.388.38
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBJordan Evans50150400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEMason Schreck86141400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSBrandon Wilson4015040.40.4
Washington Football TeamDEFDTCaleb Brantley9600400
Arizona CardinalsSTKZane Gonzalez512048.178.17
Dallas CowboysOFFWRNoah Brown8516141.431.86
Cleveland BrownsDEFNTJoey Ivie6600200
Dallas CowboysDEFFSXavier Woods251514400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEJeremiah Ledbetter9530200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEPatrick O'Connor79160200
Seattle SeahawksOFFGKyle Fuller6190200
New York JetsDEFDTTanzel Smart7930300
Miami DolphinsOFFWRIsaiah Ford8710134.165.56
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTVincent Taylor96151400
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBElijah Lee52120400
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEIfeadi Odenigbo951515300
New York JetsOFFGConor McDermott69151400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEAl-Quadin Muhammad97160400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBElijah McGuire3000400
San Francisco 49ersSTLSColin Holba4010300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEIsaac Rochell98166300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTSam Tevi691414400
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBChris Carson321212414.1115.65
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDavid Moore8316546.337.43
New York GiantsDEFFSAdrian Colbert3461400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTD.J. Jones931413400
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBPita Taumoepenu5210200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTBrad Seaton6200100
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJosh Harvey-Clemons4000400
Washington Football TeamOFFCChase Roullier731615400
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTDaniel Brunskill601615200
Dallas CowboysDEFCBDeante Burton3340300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGJake Eldrenkamp6020200
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEJohnny Mundt8216030.460.58
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRZach Pascal14161437.188.56
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDarrell Daniels8112841.61.93
New York JetsSTLSThomas Hennessy42160400
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJoJo Natson193040.10.1
Indianapolis ColtsSTPRigoberto Sanchez8140400
Carolina PanthersOFFQBP.J. Walker64113.383.38
New York GiantsOFFWRC.J. Board1814321.141.53
Denver BroncosOFFWRTim Patrick81151539.0511.35
Baltimore RavensOFFFBPatrick Ricard42151040.861.23
Buffalo BillsDEFDEBryan Cox Jr.5110400
Washington Football TeamDEFCBCole Luke4650300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTECethan Carter8215540.520.69
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBHardy Nickerson47141400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTJosh Tupou9100400
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTaysom Hill716849.6610.23
Miami DolphinsOFFOTAdam Pankey7840300
Miami DolphinsSTPMatt Haack2160400
Cleveland BrownsDEFDECameron Malveaux6920200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTorry McTyer2000400
Dallas CowboysOFFOTEric Smith7910300
New England PatriotsDEFDLTashawn Bower9673300
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTAviante Collins7600400
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBEric Wilson501615400
New England PatriotsDEFDTAdam Butler70154400
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRAustin Carr806041.71.95
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCody Hollister162020.851.1
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJacob Hollister8616543.344.12
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBD.J. Killings3400100
New York JetsDEFOLBHarvey Langi44146300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBKenny Moore II231615400
Denver BroncosDEFOLBAustin Calitro53130300
Tennessee TitansOFFTEAnthony Firkser8616134.015.42
Tennessee TitansDEFCBBreon Borders3965200
Houston TexansOFFTEPharaoh Brown8513932.723.25
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBNicholas Morrow501411400
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Simmons66146300
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRKendrick Bourne8415547.018.65
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMatt Breida2212143.133.58
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGErik Magnuson6210400
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBNick Mullens4108312.8313.83
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEAntony Auclair8282400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBGreg Mabin3454400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRGehrig Dieter124030.380.5
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMarcus Kemp1610030.160.21
Washington Football TeamDEFDEDevaroe Lawrence9210200
New York JetsDEFCBArthur Maulet23115400
New Orleans SaintsOFFCCameron Tom6310400
Green Bay PackersOFFGBen Braden6440300
New York GiantsDEFCBRyan Lewis3753300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEJason Croom814031.71.83
Chicago BearsOFFGRashaad Coward69164300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBIsaiah Irving5610400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBB.J. Bello5860300
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSKai Nacua4850200
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Jarwin891041.72.2
Denver BroncosDEFILBJoe Jones43140400
Dallas CowboysOFFQBCooper Rush700400
Denver BroncosOFFOLElijah Wilkinson6897400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEAlex Barrett6470100
New York JetsOFFCLeo Koloamatangi6300200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTStorm Norton7463200
Green Bay PackersOFFTERobert Tonyan8516839.4111.04
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEJeremiah Valoaga9500300
Dallas CowboysDEFDTEli Ankou9570400
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEEvan Baylis8951200
Houston TexansDEFOLBDylan Cole5160400
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJustin Hardee34100400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTDaniel Ross9350400
New England PatriotsDEFCBDee Virgin020300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRKeelan Cole Sr.8416647.999.9
Miami DolphinsDEFLBCalvin Munson48160300
Carolina PanthersOFFTEColin Thompson8615410.480.51
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTChad Wheeler7550300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBCorey Clement3015041.231.4
Philadelphia EaglesSTPCameron Johnston1160300
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJamal Perry33131200
Baltimore RavensOFFTESean Culkin8210400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBMichael Davis431614400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBAustin Ekeler301010413.8316.53
Atlanta FalconsSTKYounghoe Koo7150211.211.2
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBJames Onwualu5920200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGAndrew Wylie771414300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBTrey Edmunds3340300
Detroit LionsOFFOTDan Skipper7050200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBDare Ogunbowale3314221.782.14
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDan Arnold8516545.086.11
Denver BroncosOFFWRFred Brown1910200
Cleveland BrownsOFFGMichael Dunn6860100
New York JetsDEFILBBrady Sheldon5520200
New York JetsOFFGGreg Van Roten621313600
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRGreg Ward8416926.668.32
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRRiver Cracraft19130.791.12
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJosh Rosen200300
New York GiantsOFFRBSaquon Barkley262236.27.7
Carolina PanthersOFFWRBrandon Zylstra1616230.320.41
Baltimore RavensOFFQBLamar Jackson81515322.7923.45
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBBaker Mayfield61616316.0116.66
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBNick Chubb241212316.6418.89
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBRashaad Penny203031.131.13
Denver BroncosOFFWRCourtland Sutton141138.19.6
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJosh Allen171615325.3527.25
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRCalvin Ridley181515315.7720.43
Baltimore RavensOFFTEMark Andrews89142310.0812.15
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBJayrone Elliott4580500
New York JetsOFFQBSam Darnold141212312.0912.25
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCBilly Price53161300
Baltimore RavensOFFOTOrlando Brown Jr.781516300
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRChristian Kirk13141038.7410.67
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDJ Chark Jr.17131239.7812.05
Detroit LionsOFFRBKerryon Johnson3316233.894.55
Denver BroncosOFFRBRoyce Freeman2816031.942.32
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBKalen Ballage1111237.228.54
Chicago BearsDEFILBRoquan Smith581615300
New England PatriotsOFFRBSony Michel269637.988.7
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMinkah Fitzpatrick391616300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBDenzel Ward211212300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOLQuenton Nelson561616300
Denver BroncosDEFOLBBradley Chubb551414300
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTMike McGlinchey691615300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTVita Vea5055300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMarcus Davenport92111300
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTremaine Edmunds491514300
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLeighton Vander Esch55109300
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJaire Alexander231515300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTKolton Miller741414300
Washington Football TeamDEFNTDaron Payne941615300
Tennessee TitansDEFILBRashaan Evans541616300
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEHayden Hurst8116937.579.32
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDJ Moore121514311.914.9
Detroit LionsOFFCFrank Ragnow7714143-0.14-0.07
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTTaven Bryan90168300
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMike Hughes2142300
New England PatriotsOFFOTIsaiah Wynn761010300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSTerrell Edmunds341512300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBMason Rudolph25133.874.47
Los Angeles RamsOFFGAustin Corbett63166300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBDarius Leonard531414300
Miami DolphinsOFFTEMike Gesicki8815938.8510.82
New York GiantsOFFWRDante Pettis137131.942.37
Chicago BearsOFFGJames Daniels6855300
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJosh Jackson37125300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTBraden Smith721414300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBUchenna Nwosu42134300
New York GiantsOFFGWill Hernandez71136300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBRonald Jones II271412312.3114.31
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBHarold Landry III581616300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEDallas Goedert8811938.4910.85
Chicago BearsOFFWRAnthony Miller1716635.266.86
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJames Washington1316735.266.2
Houston TexansDEFSSJustin Reid201313300
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMichael Gallup13161438.9911.21
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBIsaiah Oliver261612300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDBRashaan Gaulden3320300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBDonte Jackson261413300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDESam Hubbard941313300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBMalik Jefferson46130300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSJessie Bates III30160300
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor Williams521615300
Detroit LionsDEFFSTracy Walker21157300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMartinas Rankin7411300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDLTyquan Lewis94164300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEKemoko Turay5770300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDerrick Nnadi911515300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJustin Jones931312300
Miami DolphinsDEFLBJerome Baker551610300
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTBrian O'Neill751616300
Denver BroncosDEFCBDuke Dawson Jr.20121300
New York GiantsDEFDEB.J. Hill95160300
New York GiantsDEFOLBLorenzo Carter5954300
New York JetsDEFDENathan Shepherd97143300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTBrandon Parker75114300
Houston TexansDEFDTP.J. Hall96109300
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBRasheem Green94100300
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBFred Warner541615300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBCarlton Davis241413300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBM.J. Stewart Jr.36150300
Washington Football TeamOFFOTGeron Christian Sr.7465300
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJoe Noteboom70106300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEArden Key99140300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTre'Quan Smith10141036.157.36
Arizona CardinalsOFFCMason Cole521414300
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTDeadrin Senat9450300
Buffalo BillsDEFDTHarrison Phillips99123300
New York GiantsDEFCBIsaac Yiadom27169300
Green Bay PackersDEFILBOren Burks42160300
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Akins8813535.026.44
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSRonnie Harrison Jr.33107300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDorian O'Daniel44110300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTChukwuma Okorafor761615300
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSTarvarius Moore33168300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAlex Cappa651615300
Carolina PanthersOFFTEIan Thomas8016831.912.53
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEJalyn Holmes90149300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBNyheim Hines21162310.1112.08
Denver BroncosOFFWRDaeSean Hamilton1716233.183.96
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEJosh Sweat94142300
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBChase Edmonds2916238.8410.5
Dallas CowboysOFFTEDalton Schultz86161437.199.22
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTMaurice Hurst73113300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJustin Watson1711231.171.49
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBShaquem Griffin4990300
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBIto Smith2514033.494.09
New York JetsOFFWRJaleel Scott11132.12.6
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBKenny Young41163300
Baltimore RavensDEFCBAnthony Averett23104300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTaron Johnson241610300
Carolina PanthersDEFDEMarquis Haynes98150300
Chicago BearsDEFNTBilal Nichols981615300
Chicago BearsDEFILBJoel Iyiegbuniwe45160300
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDorance Armstrong92162300
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosey Jewell471616300
Detroit LionsDEFDEDa'Shawn Hand93101300
Houston TexansOFFWRKeke Coutee168438.8111.63
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGWill Richardson Jr.76151300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSArmani Watts23161300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBKyzir White441110300
Los Angeles RamsOFFCBrian Allen5500300
New York JetsDEFDEJohn Franklin-Myers91152300
Miami DolphinsOFFTEDurham Smythe81151233.053.92
New England PatriotsDEFLBJa'Whaun Bentley511313300
New York GiantsDEFDERJ McIntosh9000300
New York JetsOFFTEChris Herndon89161333.644.73
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBAvonte Maddox29107300
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEWill Dissly89161233.073.82
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBTre Flowers21126300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEKentavius Street95152200
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBD.J. Reed29107300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJordan Whitehead331615300
Washington Football TeamDEFFSTroy Apke30166300
Seattle SeahawksSTPMichael Dickson4160300
Baltimore RavensDEFFSDeShon Elliott321616300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRRay-Ray McCloud III1416231.392.08
Cleveland BrownsOFFGWyatt Teller771111300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBSiran Neal3316030.110.14
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJermaine Carter56167300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBKylie Fitts49131300
Houston TexansDEFDTAndrew Brown9760200
Baltimore RavensDEFCBDavontae Harris33112300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarius Phillips23128300
Houston TexansOFFWRDamion Ratley195031.662.06
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEGenard Avery58110300
New York JetsOFFQBMike White800200
Denver BroncosOFFTETroy Fumagalli848032.252.75
Detroit LionsOFFOTTyrell Crosby651211300
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMarquez Valdes-Scantling83161237.558.83
Green Bay PackersSTPJ.K. Scott6160300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJordan Wilkins2015033.694.09
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDeon Cain1720300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDaurice Fountain105020.660.86
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOLScott Quessenberry61160300
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJamil Demby6400200
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTSebastian Joseph-Day69166300
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBMicah Kiser5990300
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBOgbonnia Okoronkwo45100300
Minnesota VikingsOFFTETyler Conklin8316232.182.78
Las Vegas RaidersSTKDaniel Carlson216039.699.69
Carolina PanthersDEFSSNatrell Jamerson3040300
New York JetsDEFNTFolorunso Fatukasi94158300
Green Bay PackersDEFCBParry Nickerson3510300
Baltimore RavensSTPJohnny Townsend610200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJaylen Samuels3814130.851.17
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMarcus Allen27142300
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTJamarco Jones73112300
Houston TexansDEFOLBJacob Martin54141300
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSMarcell Harris36164300
Tennessee TitansDEFSSDane Cruikshank2920300
Washington Football TeamDEFNTTim Settle97161300
Washington Football TeamDEFILBShaun Dion Hamilton51143300
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRRussell Gage8316839.0711.5
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBFoyesade Oluokun541514300
Baltimore RavensOFFOLBradley Bozeman771616300
Dallas CowboysOFFOTGreg Senat67100300
Buffalo BillsDEFILBAndre Smith59120300
Chicago BearsOFFWRJavon Wims8313131.081.31
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBBo Scarbrough401023.13.1
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCedrick Wilson1116032.73.41
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEJordan Thomas06031.131.22
Houston TexansDEFILBPeter Kalambayi58100300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBMatthew Adams4990300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBZaire Franklin44162300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBLeon Jacobs4832300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTKahlil McKenzie6970200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBTremon Smith35100300
Houston TexansDEFCBCornell Armstrong30100300
Miami DolphinsSTKJason Sanders7160310.7510.75
Cleveland BrownsOFFGColby Gossett7100200
New York GiantsDEFOLBDevante Downs52167300
New York JetsOFFWRBraxton Berrios1016234.936.08
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBBoston Scott3516425.195.98
Carolina PanthersOFFRBTrenton Cannon3614030.460.56
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJordan Mailata681510300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGMatt Pryor691510300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBJack Cichy4860300
New England PatriotsOFFOTKorey Cunningham74110300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSChris Lammons4520200
Miami DolphinsDEFDTZach Sieler92167300
Washington Football TeamOFFQBKyle Allen843211.511.75
Tennessee TitansOFFQBLogan Woodside56010.210.21
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAuden Tate199232.443.22
Cleveland BrownsDEFLBMontrel Meander4140100
Green Bay PackersSTLSHunter Bradley43160300
Jacksonville JaguarsSTPLogan Cooke9140300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJustin Jackson229436.27.26
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTrent Scott73144300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTony Brown27131300
Houston TexansOFFWRSteven Mitchell Jr.116121.421.83
New England PatriotsOFFTERyan Izzo8512232.032.66
Houston TexansDEFCBKeion Crossen35164300
Carolina PanthersOFFWRKeith Kirkwood191031.82.3
New Orleans SaintsOFFCWill Clapp6480300
Detroit LionsDEFILBJason Cabinda4516230.110.18
New York JetsOFFRBJosh Adams368034.24.58
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRRichie James Jr.1310735.296.94
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRTrey Quinn1610300
Washington Football TeamDEFCBGreg Stroman3740300
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRTrent Sherfield1615130.50.67
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBDennis Gardeck45140300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBEzekiel Turner4716030.190.23
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBKurt Benkert600200
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTMatt Gono73164300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFILBEmmanuel Smith4310100
Buffalo BillsDEFCBLevi Wallace391211300
Carolina PanthersOFFRBReggie Bonnafon392027.858.35
Chicago BearsOFFRBRyan Nall3516021.041.29
Denver BroncosDEFCBKevin Toliver II2620300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSTrayvon Henderson4140300
New York GiantsOFFWRDa'Mari Scott1800200
Denver BroncosOFFRBPhillip Lindsay3011835.686.27
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEKevin Rader8711100
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTJaryd Jones-Smith7230200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTAnthony Coyle6800100
Tennessee TitansSTPTrevor Daniel020300
Los Angeles ChargersSTKMichael Badgley416037.57.5
Green Bay PackersOFFWRAllen Lazard1310928.1310.08
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBQuenton Meeks2460200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRByron Pringle1313332.653.15
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBTegray Scales4040100
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBJalen Davis3060200
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBMike Boone2316030.870.93
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTHercules Mata'afa51131300
New England PatriotsDEFCBJ.C. Jackson271611300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTTaylor Stallworth76161300
Carolina PanthersDEFSSSean Chandler3430300
Washington Football TeamOFFTEMarcus Baugh858120.090.15
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEJoe Ostman9530200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBChandon Sullivan391610300
Denver BroncosOFFCPatrick Morris5010200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBOlasunkanmi Adeniyi92151300
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTPoona Ford971615300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEDemone Harris5210200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRRico Gafford1030200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBCharvarius Ward351413300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTavierre Thomas20163300
Houston TexansDEFFSJonathan Owens3660300
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRChristian Blake1316021.291.69
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRDevin Gray1900100
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCJ.C. Hassenauer60154200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJacob Tuioti-Mariner91160200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBGus Edwards3516637.738.26
Baltimore RavensDEFILBChris Board49162300
Las Vegas RaidersSTLSTrent Sieg47160300
Washington Football TeamOFFWRRobert Foster194231.181.43
Buffalo BillsOFFGIke Boettger65127300
Buffalo BillsDEFDEMike Love5610200
Chicago BearsDEFCBMichael Joseph3000200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTDaniel Ekuale9995200
New York JetsDEFSSElijah Campbell4330100
Detroit LionsDEFCBMike Ford3891300
New York GiantsSTPRyan Santoso200200
Green Bay PackersOFFQBTim Boyle8803-0.11-0.11
Green Bay PackersDEFDETyler Lancaster95153300
Green Bay PackersDEFFSRaven Greene24100300
New York JetsOFFWRVyncint Smith177030.260.33
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBRobert Jackson34101200
Dallas CowboysDEFSSSteven Parker4080200
Houston TexansOFFRBBuddy Howell3814030.510.55
Washington Football TeamOFFOTDavid Steinmetz6610200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTKGreg Joseph100300
Washington Football TeamOFFWRJeff Badet030100
Detroit LionsDEFDTJohn Atkins9900200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEDeon Yelder8214130.510.76
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBLinden Stephens34130200
New York GiantsOFFGNick Gates651615300
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBTae Davis55130300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDBGrant Haley3010300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEKendal Vickers91152100
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJeff Wilson Jr.30113312.3513.66
San Francisco 49ersOFFTERoss Dwelley8216932.53.09
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBEmmanuel Moseley41127300
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCameron Batson13121322.5
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeontay Burnett162031.72.45
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAaron Stinnie6460300
Tennessee TitansDEFDEMatt Dickerson92100300
New York JetsDEFDESharif Finch5430300
Tennessee TitansDEFFSJoshua Kalu46150200
Washington Football TeamOFFOTTimon Parris6100200
Washington Football TeamDEFCBDanny Johnson32140300
Green Bay PackersOFFWREquanimeous St. Brown199132.432.82
New York JetsDEFOLBFrankie Luvu50133300
Denver BroncosDEFSSTrey Marshall36120300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBSkai Moore5500300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBBrandon Facyson28130300
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTAbdullah Anderson6610300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGKC McDermott6270200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTre Herndon371612300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRDerrick Willies1610200
Denver BroncosOFFOLAustin Schlottmann71162200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRBrandon Powell1515131.572.04
Carolina PanthersDEFDEAustin Larkin9690200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSGeorge Odum30160300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBBen Niemann56155300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarrel Williams3113033.54.19
New York JetsOFFCJames Murray6100200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTETanner Hudson8811020.510.65
Buffalo BillsSTPCorey Bojorquez9160300
Houston TexansDEFSSA.J. Moore Jr.33115300
New York GiantsDEFOLBTrent Harris9342200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTHenry Mondeaux99110100
New England PatriotsOFFGNajee Toran6800100
Washington Football TeamOFFWRCam Sims89161034.395.58
Los Angeles RamsOFFCColeman Shelton65150200
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBRyan Neal35134200
Carolina PanthersDEFDTBruce Hector7700300
Detroit LionsOFFCEvan Brown6270300
San Francisco 49ersOFFGDakoda Shepley6110100
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSJ.T. Gray48160300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTENick Keizer4816310.460.71
Houston TexansOFFRBDontrell Hilliard227030.790.86
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDarious Williams31163300
Cleveland BrownsOFFFBJohnny Stanton4310200
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRChad Beebe1214032.863.65
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCraig James3940200
Detroit LionsOFFRBDalyn Dawkins1300200
Washington Football TeamDEFFSJeremy Reaves3993200
New England PatriotsDEFDENick Thurman9271100
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSDallin Leavitt3290200
Baltimore RavensOFFGR.J. Prince6100100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRobert Spillane41127200
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEJaeden Graham8716020.250.34
Chicago BearsDEFILBJosh Woods55150200
Miami DolphinsDEFDBNate Holley3630100
New York GiantsDEFCBSam Beal2300300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRKhaDarel Hodge129032.613.22
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMalik Turner1760300
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJohn Wolford911113.8413.84
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBChris Jones2693200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDENick Bosa9722200
Denver BroncosDEFILBAlexander Johnson451616300
San Francisco 49ersSTKTristan Vizcaino71011212
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBTevaughn Campbell37144100
Denver BroncosOFFWRDiontae Spencer1111021.091.23
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBSam Eguavoen49161200
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSDeionte Thompson22134200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFFSJohnathan Abram241313200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSNasir Adderley241514200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBDakota Allen53132200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJosh Allen4187200
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Allen94137200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJ.J. Arcega-Whiteside198022.312.56
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBRyquell Armstead2100200
New York JetsDEFCBBless Austin311110200
New York JetsOFFOTChuma Edoga75114200
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTDavid Edwards73166200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSMike Edwards321602-0.13-0.06
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBT.J. Edwards571211200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBEmeke Egbule51140200
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTBobby Evans7150200
Denver BroncosOFFTENoah Fant87151427.899.95
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBRashad Fenton27163200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJaylon Ferguson45141200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEClelin Ferrell961111200
Houston TexansDEFCBMark Fields II3240100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBRyan Finley55124.234.23
Buffalo BillsOFFOTCody Ford7076200
Houston TexansOFFGHjalte Froholdt7780200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRTravis Fulgham1313827.459.15
Arizona CardinalsOFFCLamont Gaillard53132200
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTGreg Gaines91160200
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSC.J. Gardner-Johnson221513200
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRashan Gary52154200
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMyles Gaskin37106214.3716.62
Los Angeles RamsSTKMatt Gay17029.439.43
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEZach Gentry8121200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBUlysees Gilbert III5440200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBJoe Giles-Harris4393100
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTKevin Givens90131100
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRTerry Godwin142012.53.25
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECarl Granderson96150200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTDerwin Gray7750100
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDre Greenlaw571310200
Carolina PanthersOFFQBWill Grier700200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEPorter Gustin97143200
Houston TexansDEFILBNate Hall48100100
New England PatriotsDEFLBTerez Hall5974100
New York JetsDEFFSSaquan Hampton2610200
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBChase Hansen4220100
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMecole Hardman1716826.738.13
New England PatriotsOFFRBDamien Harris37101028.8810.03
Detroit LionsDEFSSWill Harris25165200
New England PatriotsOFFWRN'Keal Harry1514924.15.35
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRPenny Hart1913010.210.25
New York GiantsDEFCBMontre Hartage3620100
Seattle SeahawksOFFGPhil Haynes6020200
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEDaniel Helm8850100
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBDarrell Henderson Jr.2715328.158.89
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGNate Herbig671511200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBJustice Hill4312020.881.08
Dallas CowboysDEFDTTrysten Hill7254200
Detroit LionsOFFTET.J. Hockenson88161628.8611.02
Denver BroncosDEFCBAlijah Holder3380100
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJustin Hollins58160200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBElijah Holyfield3310100
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBTravis Homer259023.143.64
Tennessee TitansDEFFSAmani Hooker3716320.030.03
Houston TexansOFFOTTytus Howard711414200
Detroit LionsDEFDTAlbert Huggins9810100
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRLil'Jordan Humphrey843124.034.53
Las Vegas RaidersOFFFBAlec Ingold4516421.461.84
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRAndy Isabella1713223.414.22
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEJoe Jackson9130200
New England PatriotsDEFCBMike Jackson4110200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBJosh Jacobs281515214.3215.95
Las Vegas RaidersOFFCAndre James68160200
Green Bay PackersOFFGElgton Jenkins741616200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTFred Johnson74126200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBIsaiah Johnson31140200
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJaquan Johnson4614020.040.04
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRKeeSean Johnson198123.14.04
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRBisi Johnson818323.494.36
New York JetsOFFRBTy Johnson2513124.255.1
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRTyron Johnson8312015.796.63
Buffalo BillsDEFDEDarryl Johnson92150200
Houston TexansDEFCBLonnie Johnson Jr.32165200
New York GiantsOFFQBDaniel Jones81413213.5714
Denver BroncosDEFDEDre'Mont Jones93138200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGMichael Jordan601410200
Green Bay PackersDEFDEKingsley Keke96159200
Dallas CowboysOFFOTBrandon Knight69139200
Buffalo BillsOFFTEDawson Knox8812724.575.73
New York GiantsDEFDEDexter Lawrence971614200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJustin Layne31160200
Atlanta FalconsOFFGChris Lindstrom631616200
Carolina PanthersOFFOTGreg Little74103200
Denver BroncosOFFQBDrew Lock31313215.115.79
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDavid Long Jr.25150200
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDavid Long Jr.51145200
Washington Football TeamOFFRBBryce Love3500100
New York GiantsDEFFSJulian Love20166200
Baltimore RavensDEFCBIman Marshall3700200
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAlexander Mattison2513226.186.92
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLErik McCoy781616200
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTKaleb McGary761413200
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor McGovern66148200
Washington Football TeamOFFWRTerry McLaurin171514212.0215.59
Baltimore RavensOFFQBTrace McSorley72024.654.65
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDK Metcalf141615214.3617.96
New England PatriotsOFFWRJakobi Meyers1614928.0710.68
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBChristian Miller5500200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBGardner Minshew II1598218.3519.85
Chicago BearsOFFRBDavid Montgomery321513215.8518.32
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEFoster Moreau8716221.842.06
Washington Football TeamDEFCBJimmy Moreland20165200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRStanley Morgan1760200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBTrayvon Mullen271616200
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBByron Murphy Jr.33157200
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBKyler Murray11616224.4225.42
Chicago BearsOFFCSam Mustipher6797100
Green Bay PackersOFFTEIsaac Nauta827020.110.19
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBAnthony Nelson98161200
Green Bay PackersOFFOTYosh Nijman73160200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBBobby Okereke58147200
Buffalo BillsDEFDTEd Oliver911615200
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBQadree Ollison303020.10.1
Houston TexansDEFDECharles Omenihu94155200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGSua Opeta7812100
Detroit LionsDEFCBAmani Oruwariye241615200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBDevine Ozigbo228021.11.66
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEDonald Parham Jr.8913512.993.38
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBNatrez Patrick57130200
Cleveland BrownsOFFCJavon Patterson6310200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCRoss Pierschbacher6430200
New York GiantsDEFOLBJachai Polite0110100
Dallas CowboysOFFRBTony Pollard2016226.677.54
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Powers72167200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBGermaine Pratt571615200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTIsaiah Prince7100200
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSTaylor Rapp2490200
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBWyatt Ray5741100
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSSheldrick Redwine29153200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRHunter Renfrow1316626.488.29
Chicago BearsOFFWRRiley Ridley885121.181.58
Denver BroncosOFFGDalton Risner661616200
Denver BroncosOFFQBBrett Rypien43115.15.1
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDru Samia73124200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEDrew Sample89161323.684.99
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDeebo Samuel197429.1711.96
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBMiles Sanders261210213.0314.87
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTKhalen Saunders9931200
Houston TexansOFFGMax Scharping7415820.050.05
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBKendall Sheffield20139200
New York GiantsOFFWRDavid Sills V8400100
Tennessee TitansDEFDEJeffery Simmons981515200
Buffalo BillsOFFRBDevin Singletary26161527.799.04
Atlanta FalconsDEFNTChris Slayton7900100
New York GiantsOFFWRDarius Slayton86161427.259.25
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBCameron Smith5900200
New York GiantsOFFTEKaden Smith82151221.351.95
Dallas CowboysDEFCBSaivion Smith3261100
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEIrv Smith Jr.8413726.427.58
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBBenny Snell Jr.2416024.374.93
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJace Sternberger8712021.952.45
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBEaston Stick2102-0.04-0.04
New England PatriotsOFFQBJarrett Stidham45023.193.19
Washington Football TeamDEFDEMontez Sweat901615200
Buffalo BillsOFFTETommy Sweeney8900200
Detroit LionsDEFILBJahlani Tavai511610200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTJawaan Taylor751616200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBMarvell Tell III3900200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarwin Thompson3414122.122.44
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSJuan Thornhill22168200
New York GiantsOFFQBClayton Thorson1300100
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJerry Tillery991611200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDrue Tranquill4911200
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTOli Udoh7450200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBAndrew Van Ginkel431610200
Houston TexansOFFTEKahale Warring817020.710.93
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTArmon Watts96160200
Green Bay PackersOFFRBMike Weber3800100
New York JetsOFFTETrevon Wesco8512420.080.13
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBDevin White451514200
Miami DolphinsDEFDEChristian Wilkins941412200
Green Bay PackersOFFRBDexter Williams223020.270.27
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBGreedy Williams2600200
New England PatriotsDEFCBJoejuan Williams33150200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTJonah Williams731010200
Miami DolphinsOFFWRPreston Williams188628.239.73
New York JetsDEFDEQuinnen Williams951313200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBTrayveon Williams3210021.922.27
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSKhari Willis371414200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTECaleb Wilson8350100
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMack Wilson51138200
New England PatriotsDEFDEChase Winovich50169200
San Francisco 49ersSTPMitch Wishnowsky6160200
New York GiantsDEFOLBOshane Ximines5342200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBRock Ya-Sin26138200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRParris Campbell152225.857.35
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEL.J. Collier911615200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJohn Cominsky50131200
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBRyan Connelly57140200
New England PatriotsDEFDTByron Cowart991414200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEMaxx Crosby981616200
New England PatriotsSTPJake Bailey7160200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBDeAndre Baker3021200
New York JetsDEFCBCorey Ballentine27152200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEBen Banogu5290200
Chicago BearsOFFGAlex Bars64168200
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBCody Barton57162200
New York GiantsOFFOTJackson Barton7200200
Buffalo BillsOFFOTRyan Bates71160200
Houston TexansOFFGBeau Benzschawel6210200
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSMarquise Blair2720200
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEKendall Blanton8600100
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEAmani Bledsoe91144100
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBKris Boyd29105200
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMiles Boykin80161323.764.35
Minnesota VikingsOFFCGarrett Bradbury561616200
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBJordan Brailford6750200
Tennessee TitansOFFWRA.J. Brown111412215.1818.61
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMarquise Brown15161429.6311.63
Detroit LionsDEFDEAustin Bryant9461200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTIsaiah Buggs96101200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBSean Murphy-Bunting231613200
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBrian Burns531514200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBen Burr-Kirven55160200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBDevin Bush5555200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRHakeem Butler8920200
Carolina PanthersOFFGDennis Daley6553200
Tennessee TitansOFFGNate Davis641616200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBJamel Dean35146200
Miami DolphinsOFFOLMichael Deiter63160200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRKeelan Doss1810200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDiontae Johnson181513211.8515.25
New York JetsOFFWRJeff Smith1612412.12.81
Dallas CowboysOFFOTWilliam Sweet6800200
Buffalo BillsOFFRBChristian Wade4500100
New England PatriotsOFFFBJakob Johnson47161120.841.09
Los Angeles ChargersSTLSCole Mazza45160200
Atlanta FalconsSTKElliott Fry110144
Carolina PanthersOFFWRIshmael Hyman1300100
Green Bay PackersDEFSSDarnell Savage261515200
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBSione Takitaki441512200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBQuincy Williams5670200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrey Pipkins III79135200
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSUgo Amadi28144200
Washington Football TeamOFFGWes Martin67164200
Cleveland BrownsOFFGDrew Forbes7900200
Cincinnati BengalsSTKAustin Seibert35025.45.4
Green Bay PackersOFFWRJuwann Winfree8820200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKa'dar Hollman29141200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBE.J. Speed45150200
New York JetsDEFILBBlake Cashman5341200
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJustin Skule67164200
Washington Football TeamDEFILBCole Holcomb551110200
Chicago BearsDEFCBDuke Shelley20112200
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDonovan Wilson371410200
Green Bay PackersDEFILBTy Summers44161200
Houston TexansOFFFBCullen Gillaspia447020.160.23
Chicago BearsDEFDBXavier Crawford4730200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGNick Allegretti73169200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTCortez Broughton9190200
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSNick Scott33150200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSMarcus Epps22144200
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBKaden Elliss55150200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBQuinton Bell5750100
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBTim Harris3520200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRScotty Miller1016525.386.59
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJoshua Miles6600200
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEMichael Dogbe9130200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWROlamide Zaccheaus1711223.955.13
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBKyle Shurmur600100
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBKen Webster35902-0.22-0.11
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJohn Lovett458020.080.08
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEMatt Sokol4820100
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEBrandon Dillon863010.370.53
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTyree St. Louis7312100
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRDeonte Harris119224.195.41
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTEthan Greenidge73150200
New York JetsDEFDEKyle Phillips9873200
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMalik Taylor8615111.071.23
Dallas CowboysDEFCBChris Westry3120200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBBrandon Rusnak40151200
Denver BroncosOFFRBJeremy Cox3571100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJason Moore1120200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNik Needham40165200
Detroit LionsDEFCBAlexander Myres4310100
Pittsburgh SteelersSTKMatthew Wright1630177
Baltimore RavensOFFOLPatrick Mekari65115200
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJordan Kunaszyk5960200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBTae Hayes3030200
Miami DolphinsOFFRBPatrick Laird3216021.061.44
Buffalo BillsDEFCBCam Lewis4752100
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTBlake Hance7800100
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBTyrel Dodson53102100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGKeaton Sutherland6510200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETim Ward9011100
Denver BroncosOFFTEAndrew Beck83100200
Denver BroncosOFFOTCalvin Anderson76162200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBDylan Mabin3930100
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBKeisean Nixon221512-0.13-0.07
Cleveland BrownsOFFGMalcolm Pridgeon6200100
Dallas CowboysDEFDLWalter Palmore6010100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTrenton Irwin1610111.5
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGShaq Calhoun6311200
Carolina PanthersOFFOTAaron Monteiro6200100
Detroit LionsOFFQBDavid Blough101022.762.76
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEStephen Carlson8916220.230.26
Cleveland BrownsSTPJamie Gillan71602-0.14-0.08
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSAndrew Wingard42134200
New York GiantsOFFWRAlex Bachman8010100
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRNsimba Webster141602-0.13-0.06
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTMarquise Copeland9310100
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBDel'Shawn Phillips4320100
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBJayson Stanley3980100
Tennessee TitansOFFRBKhari Blasingame4115720.390.53
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRAlexander Hollins8300100
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTChandler Brewer6700200
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTroy Reeder51166200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBNate Meadors3210100
New York JetsDEFILBNoah Dawkins5650200
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEHale Hentges8710200
New York GiantsDEFCBShakial Taylor000200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRAshton Dulin1613020.610.72
New England PatriotsOFFGRoss Reynolds6400100
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDemetrius Flannigan-Fowles45111100
Baltimore RavensDEFNTBraxton Hoyett9410100
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBDerick Roberson5081200
Denver BroncosSTLSJacob Bobenmoyer46160100
Denver BroncosDEFOLBMalik Reed591613200
Denver BroncosDEFSP.J. Locke37150100
Detroit LionsSTPJack Fox3160100
Kansas City ChiefsDEFILBDarius Harris4722100
Washington Football TeamOFFWRSteven Sims Jr.1512223.654.94
Denver BroncosOFFOTQuinn Bailey7510100
Carolina PanthersOFFOTMatt Kaskey6300100
Buffalo BillsOFFTENate Becker8410100
Detroit LionsOFFOTMatt Nelson67161100
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRandy Ramsey56120100
Baltimore RavensSTLSNick Moore6010100
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTShy Tuttle99133200
New Orleans SaintsOFFGDerrick Kelly6860100
Green Bay PackersDEFDTAnthony Rush7950200
New Orleans SaintsDEFLBAndrew Dowell5010100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJalen Guyton1516925.196.07
Dallas CowboysDEFILBLuke Gifford5780200
New England PatriotsDEFCBD'Angelo Ross3900200
Chicago BearsOFFWRThomas Ives1400100
Denver BroncosDEFDEJonathan Harris9200200
Atlanta FalconsOFFGWillie Wright6600100
New York JetsDEFSSJ.T. Hassell4930200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBOtaro Alaka5050200
Tennessee TitansSTLSMatthew Orzech6000200
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBAzeez Al-Shaair51165200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTBryan Mone92100100
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBAustin Walter484020.881
Baltimore RavensDEFDEAaron Adeoye5110100
Las Vegas RaidersSTPAJ Cole6160200
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTerrell Bonds3831100
Carolina PanthersSTKJoey Slye416028.068.06
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBHerb Miller3640100
Houston TexansDEFCBAnthony Chesley4330100
Miami DolphinsOFFTEChris Myarick8530100
New England PatriotsDEFDTIsaiah Mack9480200
Detroit LionsDEFDTKevin Strong9261200
Detroit LionsDEFFSC.J. Moore4912020.030.03
New York JetsSTKChase McLaughlin340255
Detroit LionsDEFOLBAnthony Pittman5700100
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBTony Brooks-James361010.40.4
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBCraig Reynolds482010.60.85
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBTuzar Skipper5942200
Tennessee TitansDEFCBKareem Orr3650100
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTFreedom Akinmoladun9220100
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJake Gervase3910200
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBD'Ernest Johnson3016021.221.31
New England PatriotsOFFWRGunner Olszewski8013221.771.96
Detroit LionsOFFQBJordan Ta'amu800100
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJalen Thompson3454200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTBrett Toth6461200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBJ.K. Dobbins27151010.6311.63
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRTyler Johnson1814302.492.92
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEJared Pinkney8900000
Miami DolphinsOFFQBTua Tagovailoa1108014.0514.75
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEBrycen Hopkins8850000
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCeeDee Lamb881613011.2914.04
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBJustin Herbert101515022.8624.52
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJonathan Taylor281513015.6517.52
Detroit LionsOFFTEHunter Bryant865000.981.08
Detroit LionsOFFRBD'Andre Swift32134012.8314.98
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRJustin Jefferson181614014.3918.45
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJalen Reagor18111006.527.93
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBCam Akers2313307.418.14
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTee Higgins851614010.0712.6
Denver BroncosOFFWRJerry Jeudy10161408.2310.23
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBJoe Burrow91010017.8719.77
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRHenry Ruggs III11131205.476.85
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRLaviska Shenault Jr.10141209.1511.22
Green Bay PackersOFFWRReggie Begelton8410100
Los Angeles RamsDEFLBDerrick Moncrief4710100
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRK.J. Osborn1790000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJoe Reed1211000.810.81
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTENick Bowers4900000
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDevin Duvernay1316302.693.32
Baltimore RavensOFFWRJames Proche II1114000.140.17
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRTrishton Jackson8300000
New York JetsOFFWRLawrence Cager862102.252.75
Detroit LionsOFFWRQuintez Cephus8713204.385.15
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRCollin Johnson1914003.594.23
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJohn Hightower8213401.832.22
Tennessee TitansOFFWRNick Westbrook-Ikhine1513100.520.64
Buffalo BillsOFFWRGabriel Davis13161107.468.74
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRBryan Edwards8912302.573.03
Denver BroncosOFFWRTyrie Cleveland1610000.931.23
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRJuwan Johnson837400.841.13
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRVan Jefferson1216002.342.93
New York JetsOFFWRDenzel Mims119805.476.74
Washington Football TeamOFFWRAntonio Gandy-Golden106100.50.58
Miami DolphinsOFFWRLynn Bowden Jr.1510403.965.36
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRMichael Pittman Jr.1113806.077.84
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRBrandon Aiyuk111210012.8815.88
New England PatriotsOFFWRIsaiah Zuber194001.51.75
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMarquez Callaway1211302.893.85
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRChase Claypool11166011.4913.87
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRDonovan Peoples-Jones1112204.284.87
Washington Football TeamOFFWRIsaiah Wright8314602.343.38
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRK.J. Hill Jr.8415000.590.89
Denver BroncosOFFWRK.J. Hamler1313405.786.93
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBJason Huntley325000.480.58
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJaMycal Hasty388003.453.89
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBClyde Edwards-Helaire251313012.1514
New England PatriotsOFFTEDevin Asiasi869301.211.32
Chicago BearsOFFTECole Kmet85167033.94
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBEno Benjamin2600000
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBTony Jones Jr.371101.31.3
Carolina PanthersOFFRBRodney Smith357104.575.21
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJoshua Kelley2714004.985.94
Dallas CowboysOFFTESean McKeon84141000
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBJonathan Ward3814000.540.58
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEHarrison Bryant8815903.324.25
Buffalo BillsOFFRBZack Moss2013007.287.82
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEAdam Trautman8215602.042.54
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBKe'Shawn Vaughn3010002.082.43
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBDarius Anderson4000000
Denver BroncosOFFTEAlbert Okwuegbunam854005.97.28
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTENoah Togiai8640000
New York JetsOFFRBLa'Mical Perine2210004.75.25
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJosiah Deguara812100.851.1
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEMitchell Wilcox8400000
Green Bay PackersOFFRBA.J. Dillon2811003.573.94
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBDeeJay Dallas3112204.034.74
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEColby Parkinson846000.430.6
New England PatriotsOFFTEDalton Keene446000.520.77
Washington Football TeamOFFQBSteven Montez600000
Baltimore RavensOFFQBTyler Huntley22001.451.45
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBJake Luton633011.4212.42
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBBryce Perkins500000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacob Eason900000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBDarius Bradwell3420000
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJake Fromm1000000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBJalen Hurts215407.538.3
New England PatriotsOFFRBJ.J. Taylor426001.982.07
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBXavier Jones35130000
Green Bay PackersOFFQBJordan Love1000000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBAdrian Killins Jr.46100-0.50
Miami DolphinsOFFRBSalvon Ahmed2664010.5812
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDarrynton Evans325003.023.22
Denver BroncosOFFRBLevante Bellamy325000.420.52
Chicago BearsOFFRBArtavis Pierce465001.881.88
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBAnthony McFarland Jr.2611001.792.06
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBRaymond Calais3040000
Houston TexansOFFRBScottie Phillips408000.260.33
Washington Football TeamOFFRBAntonio Gibson24149013.1615.01
New York GiantsOFFWRAustin Mack8111101.151.46
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEStephen Sullivan8710000
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBChris Streveler154012.182.18
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTJavon Kinlaw991411000
Miami DolphinsDEFDTBenito Jones9560000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTDaVon Hamilton52116000
Dallas CowboysDEFDEBradlee Anae5670000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTRobert Windsor9320000
Denver BroncosDEFDEDerrek Tuszka4890000
Washington Football TeamDEFDEJames Smith-Williams96140000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEKhalid Kareem90160000
Houston TexansDEFDEJonathan Greenard52131000
Tennessee TitansDEFDTLarrell Murchison91100000
Buffalo BillsDEFDEA.J. Epenesa57141000
Detroit LionsDEFDLJohn Penisini911612000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEMarlon Davidson9080000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDTRashard Lawrence9291000
Baltimore RavensDEFDTBroderick Washington9680000
Detroit LionsDEFDEJulian Okwara9960000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBK'Lavon Chaisson45163000
New England PatriotsDEFLBJosh Uche5391000
Chicago BearsDEFOLBTrevis Gipson9940000
Green Bay PackersDEFDETipa Galeai5010000
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJason Strowbridge5880000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTJames Lynch9290000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTRaequan Williams6160000
Carolina PanthersDEFDEYetur Gross-Matos97127000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFLBAlex Highsmith56165000
New England PatriotsDEFLBAnfernee Jennings58144000
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMalcolm Roach9790000
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Madubuike92103000
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEAlton Robinson98141000
New York GiantsDEFLBCarter Coughlin49142000
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBTerrell Lewis5280000
Green Bay PackersDEFDLJonathan Garvin5380000
New Orleans SaintsDEFLBZack Baun53153000
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBChauncey Rivers9710000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDED.J. Wonnum98142000
New York JetsDEFDEJabari Zuniga9280000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBMarkus Bailey51110000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBJoe Bachie4610000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBShaun Bradley54150000
Dallas CowboysDEFLBFrancis Bernard44130000
Carolina PanthersDEFSJeremy Chinn21151500.190.19
Los Angeles RamsDEFSTerrell Burgess2670000
Washington Football TeamDEFSKamren Curl311610000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSAntoine Brooks Jr.2530000
New York JetsDEFSAshtyn Davis32106000
New England PatriotsDEFSKyle Dugger35147000
Miami DolphinsDEFFSBrandon Jones29164000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSDaniel Thomas20102000
Minnesota VikingsDEFSJosh Metellus44150000
Detroit LionsDEFSJalen Elliott4600000
Houston TexansDEFSGeno Stone2610000
Atlanta FalconsDEFSJaylinn Hawkins32122000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDBL'Jarius Sneed3896000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSJ.R. Reed3660000
New York GiantsDEFSXavier McKinney2964000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSJordan Fuller32126000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSK'Von Wallace42153000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSAlohi Gilman32151000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSAntoine Winfield Jr.311615000
Miami DolphinsOFFOLRobert Hunt681610000
Detroit LionsOFFOLJonah Jackson731616000
Washington Football TeamOFFOLKeith Ismael6080000
Cleveland BrownsOFFGCordel Iwuagwu6700000
Houston TexansOFFOTCharlie Heck673100.270.27
Cleveland BrownsOFFCNick Harris53121000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTAustin Jackson731312000
New England PatriotsOFFOLJustin Herron75126000
Atlanta FalconsOFFOLMatt Hennessy61132000
Dallas CowboysOFFRBRico Dowdle3415000.160.16
Dallas CowboysOFFWRStephen Guidry1700000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRQuez Watkins806003.353.93
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDezmon Patmon8510000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRFreddie Swain1816102.152.56
Chicago BearsOFFWRDarnell Mooney11161007.69.51
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMalcolm Perry109102.242.74
New York JetsOFFQBJames Morgan400000
Houston TexansOFFWRIsaiah Coulter8210000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBJames Robinson301414016.1418.81
Dallas CowboysOFFFBSewo Olonilua4520000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBShaq Quarterman50120000
New York GiantsDEFLBCam Brown47150000
Cleveland BrownsDEFLBJacob Phillips5093000
Carolina PanthersDEFLBClay Johnston4720000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJack Driscoll63114000
Baltimore RavensDEFLBPatrick Queen481616000
Los Angeles RamsOFFGTremayne Anchrum Jr.72120000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBWillie Gay Jr.50168000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFLBKenneth Murray Jr.561616000
Carolina PanthersDEFLBJordan Mack4700000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBDavion Taylor52121000
Miami DolphinsSTLSBlake Ferguson50160000
Atlanta FalconsDEFLBMykal Walker43166000
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Bredeson67100000
Green Bay PackersDEFLBDe'Jon Harris5920000
Minnesota VikingsOFFOLEzra Cleveland72139000
Minnesota VikingsDEFLBTroy Dye45115000
Dallas CowboysOFFCTyler Biadasz63124000
Baltimore RavensDEFLBMalik Harrison40166000
Denver BroncosOFFOLLloyd Cushenberry III7916160-0.13-0.06
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTYasir Durant79111000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBAkeem Davis-Gaither59162000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBLogan Wilson55122000
Arizona CardinalsDEFLBIsaiah Simmons48167000
Seattle SeahawksDEFLBJordyn Brooks56146000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFLBChapelle Russell53110000
Green Bay PackersDEFLBKamal Martin54106000
Washington Football TeamOFFOLSaahdiq Charles7711000
New York JetsOFFOTMekhi Becton771413000
Baltimore RavensOFFCTrystan Colon-Castillo6322000
New York JetsOFFOTCameron Clark7200000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOLBen Bartch78131000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGHakeem Adeniji77155000
Washington Football TeamDEFLBKhaleke Hudson47162000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTLucas Niang6700000
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTAlex Taylor6710000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTPrince Tega Wanogho7200000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOLJohn Molchon7500000
Tennessee TitansOFFOTIsaiah Wilson7910000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOLColton McKivitz68143000
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJedrick Wills Jr.711415000
New York GiantsOFFOTAndrew Thomas78161400.130.13
Detroit LionsOFFOLLogan Stenberg6120000
Baltimore RavensOFFGTyre Phillips74128000
Seattle SeahawksOFFGDamien Lewis681615000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOLJosh Jones79130000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGDanny Pinter63131000
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGJohn Simpson7672000
Denver BroncosOFFGNetane Muti5241000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOLTristan Wirfs781615000
New York GiantsOFFOTMatt Peart74111000
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLCesar Ruiz51159000
Miami DolphinsOFFGSolomon Kindley661312000
New England PatriotsOFFOLMike Onwenu711616000
New York GiantsOFFGShane Lemieux66129000
Green Bay PackersOFFGJon Runyan76160000
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTerence Steele781613000
Green Bay PackersOFFGSimon Stepaniak7200000
Detroit LionsDEFCBJeff Okudah3096000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBDamon Arnette2097000
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBA.J. Green3820000
New England PatriotsDEFCBMyles Bryant4190000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBCameron Dantzler271110000
New York JetsDEFCBLamar Jackson38136000
New York GiantsDEFCBDarnay Holmes30125000
Dallas CowboysDEFCBTrevon Diggs271210000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBC.J. Henderson2388000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBHarrison Hand38141000
Houston TexansDEFDTRoss Blacklock90151000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBTroy Pride Jr.25148000
Chicago BearsDEFCBJaylon Johnson331312000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBJosiah Scott2460000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBJeff Gladney201615000
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTJordan Elliott90161000
Buffalo BillsDEFCBDane Jackson3052000
Houston TexansDEFCBJohn Reid34131000
Miami DolphinsDEFDTRaekwon Davis981611000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBGrayland Arnold3761000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCarlos Davis7370000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJames Pierre42160000
Green Bay PackersDEFCBStanford Samuels4620000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDLKhalil Davis9420000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNoah Igbinoghene23162000
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEJosiah Coatney7610000
San Francisco 49ersDEFDLDarrion Daniels6540000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBA.J. Terrell241414000
New York JetsDEFCBBryce Hall3787000
Dallas CowboysDEFDTNeville Gallimore96149000
Chicago BearsDEFCBKindle Vildor22161000
Denver BroncosDEFCBMichael Ojemudia231611000
New York JetsDEFCBJavelin Guidry40112000
Denver BroncosDEFDLMcTelvin Agim95100000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDLLeki Fotu95110000
Tennessee TitansDEFCBKristian Fulton2662000
Carolina PanthersDEFDTDerrick Brown951615000
Denver BroncosDEFCBEssang Bassey34123000
Dallas CowboysDEFCBReggie Robinson II4130000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBStantley Thomas-Oliver III23100000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBAmik Robertson2180000
New York GiantsOFFOLKyle Murphy6000000
Washington Football TeamDEFDEChase Young991514000
Carolina PanthersSTPJoseph Charlton316000.070.07
New York JetsSTPBraden Mann7160000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEMike Danna51131000
San Francisco 49ersDEFSJared Mayden4320000
Washington Football TeamDEFDECasey Toohill9590000
Buffalo BillsSTKTyler Bass216009.819.81
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSJulian Blackmon321514000
Indianapolis ColtsSTKRodrigo Blankenship316009.389.38
San Francisco 49ersOFFTECharlie Woerner8914000.360.47
Los Angeles RamsSTKAustin MacGinnis800000
Baltimore RavensOFFRBTy'Son Williams3400000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOLKevin Dotson69134000
Carolina PanthersDEFSKenny Robinson2790000
Carolina PanthersDEFDTBravvion Roy93159000
New England PatriotsDEFLBCassh Maluia4690000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTETyler Davis8780000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBIsaiah Rodgers3413000.460.46
Indianapolis ColtsDEFLBJordan Glasgow59130000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBChris Claybrooks27134000
Chicago BearsOFFGArlington Hambright7191000
Chicago BearsOFFOLLachavious Simmons7300000
Atlanta FalconsSTPSterling Hofrichter4160000
Dallas CowboysOFFQBBen DiNucci73102.322.99
Green Bay PackersDEFSVernon Scott36150000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBBopete Keyes2931000
New York GiantsDEFLBTJ Brunson3550000
Carolina PanthersOFFTETommy Stevens151002.42.4
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Jackson35113000
Tennessee TitansSTKSamuel Sloman28006.886.88
Minnesota VikingsOFFGKyle Hinton6800000
New York GiantsDEFLBTae Crowder48116000
Miami DolphinsOFFQBReid Sinnett1700000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBJace Whittaker3940000
New York GiantsDEFCBJarren Williams3820000
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRChris Rowland1420000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAustin Edwards9510000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBTyler Hall4490000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDelrick Abrams4230000
Baltimore RavensDEFDTAaron Crawford6910000
Baltimore RavensDEFILBKristian Welch57100000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBJosh Nurse3820000
Baltimore RavensDEFCBKhalil Dorsey3160000
Buffalo BillsOFFRBAntonio Williams3510020.821.3
Buffalo BillsOFFTEReggie Gilliam8614000.610.69
Buffalo BillsDEFDBJosh Thomas3620000
Denver BroncosOFFQBKendall Hinton2100-0.78-0.78
Carolina PanthersOFFGMike Horton6600000
Carolina PanthersDEFLBSam Franklin Jr.42144000
Carolina PanthersDEFLBChris Orr4520000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBMyles Hartsfield3816000.010.01
Chicago BearsOFFGDieter Eiselen6010000
Chicago BearsOFFOLBadara Traore7900000
Chicago BearsDEFDLLaCale London6300000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBRashad Smith5320000
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJa'Marcus Bradley843102.833.67
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTDrake Dorbeck6800000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBJameson Houston4620000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSJovante Moffatt3590000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSElijah Benton4810000
Dallas CowboysDEFDERon'Dell Carter5130000
Detroit LionsDEFSBobby Price4720000
Green Bay PackersOFFGZack Johnson6800000
Green Bay PackersDEFDLWillington Previlon9900000
Green Bay PackersDEFLBKrys Barnes511310000
Green Bay PackersDEFSHenry Black4180000
Houston TexansDEFNTAuzoyah Alufohai9830000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDeMichael Harris127002.53.21
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTKameron Cline9210000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRJosh Hammond8100000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEBen Ellefson867400.50.57
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTDoug Costin58129000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBNate Evans5700000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBLuq Barcoo3631000
Jacksonville JaguarsSTLSRoss Matiscik46160000
Los Angeles RamsSTKBrandon Wright410011
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTTershawn Wharton98161000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBOmari Cobb5910000
Kansas City ChiefsSTPTommy Townsend516000.030.03
Carolina PanthersDEFDTMike Panasiuk7900000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFLBJavin White5340000
New York GiantsDEFCBMadre Harper4590000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFFBGabe Nabers4016501.111.26
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJessie Lemonier9060000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDLJoe Gaziano9220000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTBreiden Fehoko9620000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFLBCole Christiansen5040000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBJohn Brannon3810000
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJ.J. Koski1500000
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEEric Banks9800000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSJuJu Hughes46120000
Miami DolphinsOFFWRKirk Merritt8310000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRMatt Cole8210000
Miami DolphinsDEFDETyshun Render6410000
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRDan Chisena85140000
Minnesota VikingsOFFFBJake Bargas3410000
Minnesota VikingsDEFLBBlake Lynch4841000
New England PatriotsDEFDTBill Murray9700000
Denver BroncosOFFOTDarrin Paulo7400000
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBKeith Washington Jr.3800000
New York GiantsDEFDENiko Lalos5760000
New York JetsDEFDLBryce Huff47140000
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBReggie Walker5610000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCLuke Juriga74130000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDBMichael Jacquet3872000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDBElijah Riley4850000
San Francisco 49ersOFFFBJosh Hokit4000000
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBGavin Heslop3800000
New England PatriotsOFFWRKristian Wilkerson8810000
Tennessee TitansOFFTETommy Hudson8900000
Tennessee TitansOFFCAaron Brewer62121000
Tennessee TitansOFFOTAnthony McKinney6100000
Tennessee TitansDEFDTTeair Tart9371000
Denver BroncosDEFCBParnell Motley4241000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFLBCam Gill49120000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJosh Pearson8900000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDLBenning Potoa'e9110000
New England PatriotsOFFTERashod Berry4330000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBNathan Cottrell3180000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOLAusten Pleasants6400000
Carolina PanthersOFFCSam Tecklenburg7120000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBKeandre Jones4720000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDBLuther Kirk3500000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOLTre'Vour Wallace-Simms7730000
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEChase Harrell8300000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEFarrod Green4110000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJonathan Hubbard7100000
Green Bay PackersOFFTEDominique Dafney495201.922.12
New York JetsSTKSergio Castillo660166
Dallas CowboysSTPHunter Niswander180000
Denver BroncosSTKTaylor Russolino110011