Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
NFL Player Profiles and Stats
Select Page

Current Season NFL Player Profiles

Peruse the list of all NFL players from the current NFL season below. Click on any player name to read his player profile and find more detailed statistics such as the current season fantasy numbers by week, a graph of the player’s key numbers, and the history of injuries recorded for the current season.

You can narrow the list by selecting a specific team below!


Team:


Team Position Category Position Name Number Games Played Games Started Years Exp FanDuel Points DraftKings Points
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTBrandon Mebane92661300
New York JetsOFFCRyan Kalil55551300
Baltimore RavensSTPSam Koch4601400
Detroit LionsSTKMatt Prater5401399
Denver BroncosOFFQBJoe Flacco5661212.5813.42
Dallas CowboysOFFTEJason Witten8266167.339.33
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Ryan2661224.2727.44
San Francisco 49ersSTKRobbie Gould9501599
Carolina PanthersOFFTEGreg Olsen8866138.4710.8
Green Bay PackersSTKMason Crosby250137.47.4
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJoe Staley74221300
Houston TexansDEFSSMike Adams27101600
New York GiantsSTLSZak DeOssie51601300
New York GiantsDEFFSAntoine Bethea41661400
Washington RedskinsDEFCBDominique Rodgers-Cromartie45211200
Green Bay PackersOFFQBAaron Rodgers12551515.316.3
Baltimore RavensDEFCBBrandon Carr24661200
New England PatriotsSTKStephen Gostkowski340148.258.25
Green Bay PackersOFFTEMarcedes Lewis8953142.082.78
Arizona CardinalsSTPAndy Lee4501600
Indianapolis ColtsSTKAdam Vinatieri4502477
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDECalais Campbell93661200
Atlanta FalconsSTKMatt Bryant3501877
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTDuane Brown76551200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBBen Roethlisberger722166.876.87
Green Bay PackersDEFCBTramon Williams38511300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeSean Jackson10221215.719.2
New England PatriotsOFFQBTom Brady12662020.522.67
Houston TexansDEFCBJohnathan Joseph24551400
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Schaub8101600
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBAqib Talib21551200
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBDrew Stanton5001300
Washington RedskinsOFFRBAdrian Peterson2655136.667.76
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBThomas Davis58661500
New York GiantsOFFQBEli Manning10221613.5215.52
Washington RedskinsOFFTEVernon Davis8542145.837.08
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTAndrew Whitworth77551400
Washington RedskinsOFFOTDonald Penn72661400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBJosh McCown1830170.250.25
Tennessee TitansDEFILBWesley Woodyard59501200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRLarry Fitzgerald11661612.0315.95
Dallas CowboysSTLSLP Ladouceur91601500
Buffalo BillsOFFRBFrank Gore20541510.411.6
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBMatt Moore81012-0.1-0.1
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBDarren Sproles4351152.53
Detroit LionsSTLSDon Muhlbach48401600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBOrlando Scandrick38201200
Tennessee TitansOFFTEDelanie Walker8264147.339.08
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBDrew Brees9221911.1612.66
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSEric Weddle32651300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBTerrell Suggs56661700
Baltimore RavensOFFGMarshal Yanda73661300
New England PatriotsOFFWRMatthew Slater18601200
Kansas City ChiefsSTPDustin Colquitt2601500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBPhilip Rivers17661616.6318.97
Miami DolphinsOFFQBRyan Fitzpatrick1442155.835.83
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBCameron Wake91401100
New England PatriotsDEFFSPatrick Chung23541100
New England PatriotsOFFWRJulian Edelman11651113.0117.18
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBBrian Hoyer2001100
Cincinnati BengalsSTPKevin Huber10601100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTAndre Smith71551100
Atlanta FalconsOFFCAlex Mack51661100
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGRamon Foster73661100
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJared Cook8764116.057.3
New England PatriotsDEFCBJason McCourty30661100
Minnesota VikingsSTPBritton Colquitt2601000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJason Peters71661600
Detroit LionsOFFQBMatthew Stafford9441120.0721.32
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBClay Matthews52551100
Carolina PanthersSTLSJJ Jansen44601200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSMalcolm Jenkins27661100
New Orleans SaintsSTPThomas Morstead6601100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDemar Dotson69551100
San Francisco 49ersSTLSGarrison Sanborn89201100
Chicago BearsOFFQBChase Daniel4211113.8213.82
Detroit LionsOFFWRDanny Amendola8032118.5311.37
New England PatriotsDEFDEMichael Bennett77611100
Tennessee TitansSTPBrett Kern6601200
Carolina PanthersSTKGraham Gano9001000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGJohn Jerry6451900
Carolina PanthersDEFNTKyle Love7760800
New England PatriotsDEFSSDevin McCourty32661000
Baltimore RavensSTLSMorgan Cox46601000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTGeno Atkins97661000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarlos Dunlap96551000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJoe Haden23661000
Washington RedskinsOFFQBColt McCoy1211105.285.28
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCMaurkice Pouncey53661000
Denver BroncosOFFWREmmanuel Sanders1066109.5312.12
Denver BroncosDEFSSKareem Jackson22551000
Chicago BearsDEFSSSherrick McManis27301000
Houston TexansSTLSJonathan Weeks46601000
Buffalo BillsDEFDEJerry Hughes55551000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDETyson Alualu94601000
New York JetsOFFWRDemaryius Thomas1833105.16.6
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBSean Lee50631000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTSam Young65101000
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTLinval Joseph98661000
Buffalo BillsDEFFSKurt Coleman28501000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEBrandon Graham55661000
Houston TexansOFFTELogan Paulsen82001000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJ'Marcus Webb6154800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDENdamukong Suh93661000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTBryan Bulaga75551000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSMorgan Burnett42441000
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarshall Newhouse72551000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEEverson Griffen97661000
Houston TexansOFFQBJoe Webb5001000
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTCorey Peters98661000
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJimmy Graham8052106.247.44
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPatrick Robinson21601000
Carolina PanthersDEFDEGerald McCoy93661000
Tennessee TitansOFFGRodger Saffold76661000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSDarian Stewart24411000
Buffalo BillsOFFWRAndre Roberts1830100.60.77
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBTramaine Brock20661000
Seattle SeahawksOFFGMike Iupati70651000
New York GiantsOFFWRGolden Tate1522101114.75
Baltimore RavensDEFFSEarl Thomas29661000
Oakland RaidersOFFGRichie Incognito64331200
New England PatriotsSTKMike Nugent2201577
New York JetsDEFNTSteve McLendon99551000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBLeSean McCoy2563119.6210.87
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBLorenzo Alexander57511300
Washington RedskinsSTLSNick Sundberg57601000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTed Ginn Jr.1964135.987.82
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEEd Dickson84001000
Miami DolphinsDEFSSReshad Jones20331000
Chicago BearsOFFGTed Larsen62411000
Cincinnati BengalsSTLSClark Harris46601100
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTAl Woods72651000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEClinton McDonald93601000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSAndrew Sendejo4261900
Buffalo BillsSTKSteven Hauschka4501255
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMarcus Sherels3530900
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCJason Kelce6266900
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDion Lewis336083.14.27
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTMarcell Dareus9955900
Arizona CardinalsOFFTECharles Clay856291.552.13
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarcus Cannon6155900
Buffalo BillsOFFTELee Smith855491.721.92
New York GiantsOFFOTNate Solder7666900
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBNick Bellore446090.420.5
New York JetsOFFRBBilal Powell293090.30.3
Baltimore RavensDEFILBJosh Bynes5722900
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPernell McPhee9066900
Baltimore RavensDEFCBJimmy Smith2211900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBTyrod Taylor55090.040.04
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBAndy Dalton1466916.1117.61
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAJ Green1800900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJabaal Sheard9321900
Chicago BearsDEFCBBuster Skrine2451900
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTMarcus Gilbert7600900
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCameron Heyward9766900
Tennessee TitansDEFDTJurrell Casey9966900
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBBrooks Reed5060900
Houston TexansDEFDEJJ Watt9966900
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTAnthony Castonzo7455900
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTBen Ijalana6600800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBBlaine Gabbert1100900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEVirgil Green885491.061.46
Denver BroncosDEFCBChris Harris2566800
Denver BroncosDEFOLBVon Miller5866900
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAllen Bailey9362900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJustin Houston9955900
Oakland RaidersOFFCRodney Hudson6155900
Houston TexansOFFRBTaiwan Jones3430900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGStefen Wisniewski6110900
Oakland RaidersDEFDTCorey Liuget9420900
Minnesota VikingsSTKDan Bailey56097.337.33
Oakland RaidersOFFWRDwayne Harris172090.60.85
Dallas CowboysSTPChris Jones660800
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTyron Smith7744900
Chicago BearsDEFCBPrince Amukamara2055900
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBRyan Kerrigan9166900
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBMario Addison9766900
Dallas CowboysOFFWRRandall Cobb185297.329.02
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEKyle Rudolph826691.952.7
Atlanta FalconsSTPMatt Bosher530900
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJulio Jones1166914.6318.97
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTTerrell McClain6910900
Carolina PanthersOFFQBCam Newton12298.8411.34
Baltimore RavensOFFRBMark Ingram II2166916.4718.55
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECameron Jordan9466900
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAdrian Clayborn9960900
Atlanta FalconsOFFTELuke Stocker806390.681.1
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTELance Kendricks874191.632
Los Angeles RamsSTLSJake McQuaide4450900
Dallas CowboysDEFDERobert Quinn5844900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFFBAnthony Sherman426090.370.45
Carolina PanthersDEFFSColin Jones4260900
Miami DolphinsOFFCDaniel Kilgore6755900
San Francisco 49ersOFFGMike Person6855900
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJames Carpenter7766900
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBRichard Sherman2555900
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBKJ Wright5066900
New York JetsDEFILBAlbert McClellan4750800
Arizona CardinalsOFFCAQ Shipley5366800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCMike Pouncey5355900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTFletcher Cox9166800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEVinny Curry7560800
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBNick Foles711877
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDennis Kelly7154800
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBMychal Kendricks5666800
New England PatriotsOFFRBBrandon Bolden385186.446.94
New England PatriotsDEFSSNate Ebner4340800
New England PatriotsDEFLBDont'a Hightower5455800
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBChandler Jones5556800
Detroit LionsDEFSSTavon Wilson3242800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBNigel Bradham5366800
New England PatriotsDEFCBStephon Gilmore2466800
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTCordy Glenn7700800
Tennessee TitansOFFQBRyan Tannehill172082.582.58
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBDemario Davis5666800
Detroit LionsDEFDTDamon Harrison9844800
New York JetsOFFGKelechi Osemele7033800
Oakland RaidersDEFILBVontaze Burfict5544800
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Jones Jr.1144810.7813.78
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDre Kirkpatrick2766800
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRMohamed Sanu126588.8811.55
New York GiantsOFFGKevin Zeitler7066800
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJohnson Bademosi2440800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRTravis Benjamin125281.21.8
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBLJ Fort5861500
Houston TexansDEFSSTashaun Gipson3966800
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMitchell Schwartz7166800
Denver BroncosDEFDEBilly Winn9000600
New York JetsOFFOTKelvin Beachum6855800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBZach Brown5266800
Denver BroncosDEFCBCoty Sensabaugh3710800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGBrandon Brooks7966800
Cincinnati BengalsSTKRandy Bullock46086.56.5
Tennessee TitansOFFCBen Jones6066800
Houston TexansDEFOLBWhitney Mercilus5966800
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRT.Y. Hilton1344814.817.8
Houston TexansSTPBryan Anger940800
Buffalo BillsDEFILBJulian Stanford5150600
Arizona CardinalsSTLSAaron Brewer4660800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTMalik Jackson9711800
Chicago BearsDEFILBDanny Trevathan5955800
Denver BroncosDEFDEDerek Wolfe9566800
Carolina PanthersDEFNTDontari Poe9563800
Washington RedskinsOFFCTony Bergstrom6662800
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTJack Crawford9564800
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEMelvin Ingram5444800
Buffalo BillsOFFWRCole Beasley105488.4411.14
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBMorris Claiborne2020800
Dallas CowboysDEFDETyrone Crawford9842800
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBKyle Wilber5850800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRAlshon Jeffery1755811.5413.94
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRiley Reiff7166800
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBTahir Whitehead5955800
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBKirk Cousins866815.6616.99
Baltimore RavensOFFQBRobert Griffin III31067.17.1
Detroit LionsDEFDTMike Daniels9631800
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBCasey Hayward2666800
Carolina PanthersDEFILBLuke Kuechly5966800
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJosh Norman2466800
Chicago BearsDEFDTAkiem Hicks9644800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBLavonte David5466800
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBNajee Goode5261800
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMichael Brockers9065800
Los Angeles RamsSTPJohnny Hekker660800
New York GiantsDEFCBJanoris Jenkins2066800
New York JetsDEFCBTrumaine Johnson2253800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSRodney McLeod2366800
New York GiantsOFFTERhett Ellison856582.12.93
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSHarrison Smith2266800
Carolina PanthersOFFWRJarius Wright136283.34.3
Baltimore RavensDEFCBJustin Bethel2860800
Houston TexansOFFGSenio Kelemete6411700
Chicago BearsOFFOTBobby Massie7044800
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGarrett Celek8800800
Dallas CowboysOFFCJoe Looney7360700
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBBobby Wagner5466800
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBRussell Wilson366825.8827.04
Atlanta FalconsSTLSJosh Harris4760800
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBruce Irvin5532800
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJR Sweezy6466800
New England PatriotsOFFWRJosh Gordon106647.479.13
Tennessee TitansSTLSBeau Brinkley4860800
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBJosh Robinson2960800
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBMark Barron2654800
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEOlivier Vernon5466800
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGDavid DeCastro6666800
New York GiantsOFFQBAlex Tanney300400
Baltimore RavensSTKJustin Tucker960810.510.5
Los Angeles RamsSTKGreg Zuerlein46081010
Buffalo BillsOFFOTTy Nsekhe7740500
Chicago BearsOFFTEBradley Sowell8521800
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBCraig Robertson5250800
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBNeiko Thorpe2330700
New England PatriotsDEFDELawrence Guy9366900
Baltimore RavensDEFSSAnthony Levine4160811
San Francisco 49ersSTLSKyle Nelson8600800
New England PatriotsOFFFBJames Develin462270.150.15
Buffalo BillsOFFFBPatrick DiMarco425280.560.86
Dallas CowboysOFFFBJamize Olawale4962800
New York JetsOFFGTom Compton7750700
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Bellamy155050.60.8
Denver BroncosOFFGRonald Leary6566800
Carolina PanthersOFFWRChris Hogan154070.981.35
New York GiantsOFFWRRussell Shepard813071.331.83
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTDamion Square7160700
Buffalo BillsOFFQBMatt Barkley51074.084.08
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEZach Ertz866679.8512.77
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTLane Johnson6566700
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJordan Poyer2155700
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBKiko Alonso5461700
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRMarquise Goodwin115576.227.32
Washington RedskinsSTKDustin Hopkins36064.334.33
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRRobert Woods1765710.4813.57
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBJamar Taylor2450700
New England PatriotsDEFLBJamie Collins5866700
New England PatriotsDEFFSDuron Harmon2162700
Tennessee TitansDEFCBLogan Ryan2666700
Detroit LionsOFFGOday Aboushi7600700
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTSheldon Richardson9866700
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBGeno Smith700700
New York JetsOFFGBrian Winters6755700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCRyan Jensen6666600
San Francisco 49ersOFFFBKyle Juszczyk444472.83.55
New England PatriotsDEFDEJohn Simon5564700
Detroit LionsOFFOTRicky Wagner7144700
Baltimore RavensDEFDTBrandon Williams9855700
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBGiovani Bernard256073.784.95
New England PatriotsOFFRBRex Burkhead344178.9810.73
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTETyler Eifert856174.055.3
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTMargus Hunt9253700
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSShawn Williams3665700
Houston TexansDEFOLBBarkevious Mingo5260700
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTChris Hubbard7455600
New York JetsOFFRBLe'Veon Bell2655613.716.7
Chicago BearsDEFNTNicholas Williams9751500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBVince Williams9843700
New England PatriotsOFFGBrian Schwenke6300700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBBlidi Wreh-Wilson3340700
New York JetsOFFTERyan Griffin845572.93.7
Houston TexansOFFWRDeAndre Hopkins1066712.216.03
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDavid Quessenberry721016.67.1
Denver BroncosSTKBrandon McManus86068.338.33
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSChris Banjo3830600
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSJonathan Cyprien3251700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDELerentee McCray5550600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTEric Fisher7222700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTETravis Kelce8766711.9515.12
Cleveland BrownsOFFGEric Kush7266700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBDJ Hayden2564700
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBLatavius Murray286175.175.92
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRKeenan Allen1366714.7719.1
Seattle SeahawksOFFGDJ Fluker7855700
Dallas CowboysOFFCTravis Frederick7266600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBBW Webb2354600
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSJJ Wilcox2900700
Oakland RaidersDEFDTJohnathan Hankins9055700
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJustin Pugh6766700
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJordan Reed8600700
Washington RedskinsOFFRBChris Thompson256068.1710.42
Washington RedskinsSTPTress Way560600
Washington RedskinsDEFILBJon Bostic5366700
Chicago BearsOFFGKyle Long7544700
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJordan Mills7932700
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBEzekiel Ansah9441700
Detroit LionsSTPSam Martin640700
Detroit LionsDEFCBDarius Slay2333700
New Orleans SaintsOFFGLarry Warford6766700
Green Bay PackersOFFOTDavid Bakhtiari6955700
Buffalo BillsDEFFSMicah Hyde2355700
Cleveland BrownsOFFCJC Tretter6466700
Chicago BearsOFFWRCordarrelle Patterson845371.962.26
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBXavier Rhodes2966700
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBRobert Alford2300700
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKemal Ishmael3661700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDesmond Trufant2155700
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBKenjon Barner384060.230.35
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBAJ Klein5366700
Buffalo BillsDEFDTStar Lotulelei9855700
Carolina PanthersDEFDEKawann Short9922700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBRyan Griffin400600
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTTerron Armstead7266700
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJohn Jenkins9550700
Houston TexansOFFWRKenny Stills124077.588.95
Tennessee TitansDEFSSKenny Vaccaro2466700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEWilliam Gholston9265700
Oakland RaidersOFFQBMike Glennon700700
Atlanta FalconsDEFDESteven Means5600400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTAkeem Spence6650700
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDaren Bates5360700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSCody Davis2260700
Dallas CowboysOFFWRTavon Austin104073.684.68
New York GiantsDEFILBAlec Ogletree4744700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSTyrann Mathieu3266700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBKevin Minter5162700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEAlex Okafor9755700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGEarl Watford7151700
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEVance McDonald895576.347.74
Carolina PanthersDEFSSEric Reid2566700
Houston TexansOFFTEDarren Fells876666.98.15
Seattle SeahawksOFFTELuke Willson823272.573.4
New York JetsDEFSSRontez Miles4550500
Chicago BearsOFFQBTyler Bray900600
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBJosh Martin5400700
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSBrad McDougald3066700
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDemetrius Harris886161.681.93
Houston TexansDEFSSJahleel Addae3760700
Buffalo BillsOFFOTLaAdrian Waddle7400700
Detroit LionsDEFCBRashaan Melvin2944700
New Orleans SaintsOFFGPatrick Omameh6040700
Denver BroncosDEFNTMike Purcell9831400
San Francisco 49ersOFFTELevine Toilolo835070.260.36
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSJordan Dangerfield3760300
Minnesota VikingsOFFGJosh Kline6444700
New York JetsDEFILBBrandon Copeland5110500
Oakland RaidersOFFGJordan Devey6544600
Baltimore RavensDEFSSBrynden Trawick3120700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTAbry Jones9565700
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBLaRoy Reynolds5550700
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBNickell Robey2360700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBAJ Bouye2155700
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJaron Brown1863756.08
Baltimore RavensDEFSSTony Jefferson2355700
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAdam Thielen1966614.2816.95
New Orleans SaintsOFFFBZach Line426170.130.22
Dallas CowboysDEFSSJeff Heath3866700
Green Bay PackersOFFGLane Taylor6522700
New York GiantsDEFSSMichael Thomas3160600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEJack Doyle845575.166.56
Oakland RaidersOFFTEDerek Carrier855171.62.1
New York GiantsOFFOTMike Remmers7466700
San Francisco 49ersOFFCBen Garland6320600
New York GiantsDEFILBNathan Stupar4531700
Detroit LionsOFFGKenny Wiggins7940600
Washington RedskinsOFFQBCase Keenum855714.9316.53
Chicago BearsSTLSPatrick Scales4850300
Oakland RaidersDEFDEBenson Mayowa9140700
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBRay Ray Armstrong5040700
Dallas CowboysSTKBrett Maher26027.177.17
Miami DolphinsDEFLBDeon Lacey4450300
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJosh Hill896472.052.8
Kansas City ChiefsSTLSJames Winchester4160500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTBeau Allen9160600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCJosh Andrews6310400
Chicago BearsOFFTETrey Burton804462.84.18
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDavid Fluellen3220300
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRJordan Matthews8100600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTAlejandro Villanueva7866500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSJaylen Watkins2760500
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Simms900400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBPreston Brown5266600
Carolina PanthersDEFCBRoss Cockrell4764600
Houston TexansOFFOTSeantrel Henderson7641600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRSammy Watkins1455612.815.9
Miami DolphinsDEFFSWalt Aikens3550600
Denver BroncosOFFOTJa'Wuan James7011600
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJarvis Landry806669.5712.15
Carolina PanthersOFFCTyler Larsen6960400
Green Bay PackersOFFGBilly Turner7755600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDamien Williams264369.110.73
Tennessee TitansDEFCBMalcolm Butler2166600
Dallas CowboysOFFOTCameron Fleming7562600
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJimmy Garoppolo1055614.915.3
New York GiantsOFFCJon Halapio7566300
Seattle SeahawksSTLSTyler Ott6960500
New England PatriotsOFFRBJames White2850610.0213.12
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDakota Dozier7863500
New York JetsOFFWRQuincy Enunwa81115-1.9-0.4
Dallas CowboysDEFDEKerry Hyder5160400
New York JetsOFFOTBrent Qvale7900500
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJeremy Reeves3910000
New England PatriotsDEFFSTerrence Brooks2560600
Baltimore RavensOFFOTJames Hurst7460600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTTimmy Jernigan9321600
New York JetsDEFILBCJ Mosley5711600
Tennessee TitansDEFDEBrent Urban9640600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarqueze Dennard2100600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCTrey Hopkins6666400
Houston TexansOFFQBAJ McCarron200600
Cleveland BrownsOFFGJoel Bitonio7566600
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBPierre Desir3554600
Chicago BearsOFFWRTaylor Gabriel1832611.8713.37
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBChristian Kirksey5822600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRWillie Snead IV836456.978.22
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBK'Waun Williams2454500
Oakland RaidersDEFDEJosh Mauro9755600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTDaniel McCullers9360600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRyan Shazier5000500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEStephon Tuitt9166600
Tennessee TitansDEFNTDaQuan Jones9066600
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTaylor Lewan7722600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJustin McCray6751300
Pittsburgh SteelersSTKChris Boswell96058.178.17
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEJadeveon Clowney9065600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTMatt Feiler7166300
New England PatriotsOFFGJames Ferentz6620400
Dallas CowboysOFFGXavier Su'a-Filo7660600
Carolina PanthersOFFGBryan Witzmann7620500
New York JetsOFFCJonotthan Harrison7850600
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTZach Kerr9220600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDonte Moncrief114260.951.45
Tennessee TitansSTKCody Parkey310600
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBBlake Bortles500600
Washington RedskinsDEFCBAaron Colvin4711600
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAllen Hurns174162.052.68
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRMarqise Lee115160.420.62
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCBrandon Linder6566600
Chicago BearsOFFWRAllen Robinson II1254613.0416.74
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCTyler Shatley6960500
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEChris Smith5050600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJosh Wells7231500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBShaquil Barrett5866600
New York GiantsOFFWRCody Latimer125562.683.28
Denver BroncosDEFILBCorey Nelson5662600
Carolina PanthersOFFCMatt Paradis6166500
Houston TexansDEFCBBradley Roby2166600
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGMichael Schofield7566600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGLaurent Duvernay-Tardif7666600
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDee Ford5552600
Houston TexansOFFGZach Fulton7355600
Houston TexansDEFCBPhillip Gaines2951600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSDaniel Sorensen4960600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDe'Anthony Thomas845060.30.4
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAlbert Wilson152063.24.95
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTDenico Autry9655600
Oakland RaidersOFFQBDerek Carr455612.8813.28
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTravis Carrie3864600
Oakland RaidersDEFDTJustin Ellis7800600
Denver BroncosDEFNTShelby Harris9666500
Oakland RaidersOFFGGabe Jackson6600600
Chicago BearsDEFOLBKhalil Mack5255600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRSeth Roberts116052.523.27
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJeremiah Attaochu9720600
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBJason Verrett2710600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBAnthony Hitchens5355600
Denver BroncosSTLSCasey Kreiter4260400
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDemarcus Lawrence9066600
Dallas CowboysOFFGZack Martin7066600
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTerrance Mitchell3964600
Atlanta FalconsOFFFBKeith Smith406060.030.03
Cleveland BrownsOFFWROdell Beckham Jr.1366610.7314.32
Detroit LionsDEFOLBDevon Kennard4244600
San Francisco 49ersOFFCWeston Richburg5855600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEKerry Wynn7220600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBBashaud Breeland2166600
Buffalo BillsOFFGSpencer Long6140600
Washington RedskinsOFFOTMorgan Moses7666600
Buffalo BillsDEFDETrent Murphy9355600
Houston TexansDEFNTBrandon Dunn9260400
New York JetsOFFQBDavid Fales510500
Chicago BearsDEFCBKyle Fuller2355600
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGRyan Groy7200600
Detroit LionsDEFOLBChristian Jones5244600
Chicago BearsOFFOTCharles Leno7255600
Chicago BearsSTPPat O'Donnell1650600
Buffalo BillsOFFRBSenorise Perry3200500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEEric Ebron855166.026.92
Oakland RaidersDEFCBNevin Lawson2600600
Chicago BearsOFFOTCornelius Lucas7351500
New England PatriotsDEFLBKyle Van Noy5354600
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDavante Adams1744612.5817.2
Chicago BearsDEFFSHa'Sean Clinton-Dix2155600
Green Bay PackersOFFCCorey Linsley6355600
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBJoe Thomas4860500
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBAnthony Barr5555600
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTeddy Bridgewater554614.5515.15
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTShamar Stephen9366600
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSRicardo Allen3766500
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBDevonta Freeman2466612.7214.97
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTRa'Shede Hageman9000400
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJake Matthews7066600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBRoosevelt Nix4510500
Carolina PanthersDEFFSTre Boston3366600
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBAdarius Taylor5750600
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAndrew Norwell6866600
Carolina PanthersOFFGTrai Turner7033600
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRBrandin Cooks126569.4811.9
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECameron Brate846354.985.98
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRMike Evans1366614.3217.07
Tennessee TitansOFFGKevin Pamphile6600600
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMaurice Alexander4150600
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTAaron Donald9965600
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBGarrett Gilbert310200
Oakland RaidersDEFFSLamarcus Joyner2953600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTGreg Robinson7866600
Buffalo BillsOFFWRJohn Brown1555611.8815.28
New York JetsSTKChandler Catanzaro700600
New York GiantsDEFOLBKareem Martin9610600
Detroit LionsOFFTELogan Thomas824051.82.43
Houston TexansOFFRBCarlos Hyde2366610.6311.8
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSDontae Johnson3840600
Chicago BearsDEFOLBAaron Lynch9950600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBKeith Reaser2000300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGBrandon Thomas7000200
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSJimmie Ward2022600
Seattle SeahawksOFFCJustin Britt6866600
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBCassius Marsh5460600
Chicago BearsDEFILBKevin Pierre-Louis5750600
Washington RedskinsOFFWRPaul Richardson Jr.106466.388.05
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSAdrian Phillips3122500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRDontrelle Inman154164.35.3
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJerome Cunningham8321200
Cleveland BrownsSTLSCharley Hughlett4760500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBJameis Winston366519.1120.77
Tennessee TitansOFFQBMarcus Mariota866514.3414.84
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBDante Fowler Jr5665500
Dallas CowboysOFFWRAmari Cooper1966516.3320.08
Washington RedskinsOFFGBrandon Scherff7544500
New York JetsDEFDELeonard Williams9255500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEVic Beasley4466500
Washington RedskinsOFFGEreck Flowers7766500
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBTodd Gurley II3055513.7615.36
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBTrae Waynes2666500
New England PatriotsDEFDTDanny Shelton7165500
New Orleans SaintsOFFGAndrus Peat7566500
Miami DolphinsOFFWRDevante Parker115458.289.58
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBMelvin Gordon III252256.057.8
Buffalo BillsDEFCBKevin Johnson2950500
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEArik Armstead9155500
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBMarcus Peters2265500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTCameron Erving7554500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRNelson Agholor136658.4211
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCedric Ogbuehi7740500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBBud Dupree4866500
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTDJ Humphries7466500
Carolina PanthersDEFILBShaq Thompson5466500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRBreshad Perriman194051.11.48
Dallas CowboysDEFCBByron Jones3165500
San Francisco 49ersOFFGLaken Tomlinson7555500
New England PatriotsOFFWRPhillip Dorsett II135059.4610.96
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSDamarious Randall2344500
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBStephone Anthony5830500
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTMalcom Brown9066500
Washington RedskinsDEFSSLandon Collins2066500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDonovan Smith7666500
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTMario Edwards Jr9740500
Buffalo BillsOFFRBT.J. Yeldon225053.54.7
Dallas CowboysOFFWRDevin Smith154244.955.58
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBPreston Smith9155500
Chicago BearsDEFNTEddie Goldman9155500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDevin Funchess171154.76.2
Houston TexansDEFILBBenardrick McKinney5566500
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBEric Kendricks5466500
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSJaquiski Tartt2955500
Miami DolphinsDEFCBEric Rowe2155500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDenzel Perryman5264500
Buffalo BillsOFFCMitch Morse6055500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBRonald Darby2133500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTJordan Phillips9750500
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAmeer Abdullah316050.971.13
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEMaxx Williams876253.223.8
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTRob Havenstein7965500
New York GiantsDEFOLBMarkus Golden4466500
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTTy Sambrailo7460500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAli Marpet7466500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEFrank Clark5566500
New England PatriotsDEFSSJordan Richards3920500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAJ Cann6066500
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRTyler Lockett1666513.416.82
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJamon Brown6844500
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBTevin Coleman2632511.812.47
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRChris Conley186456.227.38
Houston TexansOFFRBDuke Johnson256057.658.57
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPJ Williams2665500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGJohn Miller6766500
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJordan Hicks5866500
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBDavid Johnson3166517.7220.22
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEDanielle Hunter9966500
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBSean Mannion4105-0.2-0.2
Denver BroncosOFFTEJeff Heuerman826551.72.28
New York JetsDEFDEHenry Anderson9644500
New York JetsOFFRBTy Montgomery885051.862.46
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBSteven Nelson2255500
Houston TexansDEFDEAngelo Blackson9766500
Detroit LionsDEFDETrey Flowers9044500
Carolina PanthersOFFOTDaryl Williams6066500
New York JetsOFFWRJamison Crowder825458.3211.12
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJustin Hardy146051.371.87
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSClayton Geathers2644500
Chicago BearsOFFOTTJ Clemmings7900500
Tennessee TitansOFFGJamil Douglas7510200
Green Bay PackersDEFSSIbraheim Campbell3900400
Arizona CardinalsDEFDERodney Gunter9566500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEBlake Bell816450.30.47
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBRamik Wilson5110500
Miami DolphinsOFFOTAndrew Donnal7800500
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJosh Shaw2700500
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBZa'Darius Smith5555500
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBKwon Alexander5654500
Chicago BearsOFFRBMike Davis254151.732.48
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDamien Wilson5466500
Buffalo BillsOFFGJon Feliciano7655500
New England PatriotsOFFGShaq Mason6966500
Arizona CardinalsOFFGMax Garcia7300500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGMark Glowinski6455500
Green Bay PackersDEFFSAdrian Amos3155500
Tennessee TitansOFFTEMyCole Pruitt8563400
Miami DolphinsDEFFSBobby McCain2844500
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRStefon Diggs1466512.5515.8
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBBrett Hundley700500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTTyeler Davison9662500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEC.J. Uzomah876652.473.13
Detroit LionsOFFTEJesse James834251.782.4
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTPBradley Pinion860500
New England PatriotsSTLSJoe Cardona4960500
New York GiantsDEFILBDavid Mayo5563500
Tennessee TitansDEFCBTye Smith2320400
Baltimore RavensOFFTENick Boyle8665533.92
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBDJ Alexander5740500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJames O'Shaughnessy805556.868.26
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTMichael Bennett9300400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRGeremy Davis115051.061.36
Miami DolphinsOFFTENick O'Leary835241.141.54
Detroit LionsDEFSSQuandre Diggs2844500
Detroit LionsDEFDTDarius Kilgo9700400
Oakland RaidersOFFTEDarren Waller8355311.0215.32
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBAnthony Chickillo5630500
Dallas CowboysDEFDTChristian Covington9553500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCAustin Reiter6266400
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBBryce Hager5444500
Denver BroncosOFFOTJake Rodgers6920100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTBobby Hart6866500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEBen Koyack8310400
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBMark Nzeocha5350500
Oakland RaidersOFFOTTrenton Brown7755500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEGeoff Swaim876252.173.25
New York JetsDEFCBDarryl Roberts2755500
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBAkeem King3640500
New York JetsOFFQBTrevor Siemian191150.120.12
Oakland RaidersOFFGDenzelle Good7153500
Detroit LionsDEFCBJustin Coleman2743500
Miami DolphinsDEFILBMike Hull4500400
Oakland RaidersOFFWRTyrell Williams1644513.5316.4
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBMalcolm Brown346044.824.9
Dallas CowboysOFFOTLa'el Collins7155500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTGrady Jarrett9766500
Tennessee TitansOFFWRDarius Jennings156030.450.62
Houston TexansDEFILBTyrell Adams5000300
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBJordan Williams4000100
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSIsaiah Johnson3800200
Washington RedskinsDEFSSDeshazor Everett2250500
Washington RedskinsDEFCBQuinton Dunbar2344500
Los Angeles ChargersSTKTy Long160166
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBNick Dzubnar4860500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTXavier Williams9850500
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKJosh Lambo46059.179.17
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRDamiere Byrd144345.657.4
New York JetsDEFILBNeville Hewitt4655500
Buffalo BillsDEFSSDean Marlowe3132300
New York GiantsOFFOTChad Slade6200200
Denver BroncosDEFILBTodd Davis5144600
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSAnthony Harris4166500
New England PatriotsDEFLBBrandon King3600500
Seattle SeahawksSTKJason Myers56055.675.67
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBRaheem Mostert315057.548.14
Houston TexansOFFWRDeandre Carter14612-0.27-0.02
New York JetsOFFTEDaniel Brown8751500
Carolina PanthersDEFDEEfe Obada9460200
Carolina PanthersSTKMichael Palardy560400
Green Bay PackersOFFWRJake Kumerow163121.031.37
Tennessee TitansOFFWRAdam Humphries106354.926.67
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBTroy Hill2060500
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBJustin March5360500
Denver BroncosDEFCBBryce Callahan2900500
Dallas CowboysDEFCBCJ Goodwin2960400
Tennessee TitansOFFRBRod Smith4500500
New England PatriotsOFFTEMatt LaCosse834341.752.13
Minnesota VikingsOFFCBrett Jones6120500
New England PatriotsOFFCDavid Andrews6000500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTMichael Liedtke6700200
New Orleans SaintsOFFCNick Easton6230500
Pittsburgh SteelersSTPJordan Berry460500
Buffalo BillsOFFGQuinton Spain6755500
Oakland RaidersDEFFSCurtis Riley3551500
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTKendall Lamm7010500
Houston TexansOFFCGreg Mancz6521500
Carolina PanthersOFFGKitt O'Brien7700100
Atlanta FalconsSTPKasey Redfern110100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDERakeem Nunez-Roches5660500
Philadelphia EaglesSTLSRick Lovato4560300
New York GiantsDEFDEOlsen Pierre7260400
Atlanta FalconsSTPMatt Wile420200
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSJermaine Whitehead3566400
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJesse Davis7744300
Denver BroncosDEFCBDevante Bausby4142400
Carolina PanthersDEFSSDamian Parms4500200
Miami DolphinsOFFGChris Reed6410400
Carolina PanthersOFFTEChris Manhertz8240400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCBJ Finney6760400
Oakland RaidersDEFSSErik Harris255340.080.08
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRLaquon Treadwell113040.670.83
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJoey Bosa9766400
Houston TexansOFFWRWill Fuller V1566413.1516.4
Houston TexansOFFOTLaremy Tunsil7866400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBJalen Ramsey2033400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBCarson Wentz1166419.9220.92
Baltimore RavensOFFOTRonnie Stanley7966400
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJared Goff1665414.916.56
Dallas CowboysOFFRBEzekiel Elliott2166416.6719.83
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBMyles Jack4466400
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJaylon Smith5466300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBPaxton Lynch500300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTDeforest Buckner9955400
Chicago BearsDEFOLBLeonard Floyd9455400
Tennessee TitansOFFOTJack Conklin7866400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBReggie Ragland5940400
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRJosh Doctson1300400
Miami DolphinsDEFDTRobert Nkemdiche6000400
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKeanu Neal2233400
Buffalo BillsDEFDEShaq Lawson9050400
Carolina PanthersDEFDEVernon Butler9242400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBWilliam Jackson III2266400
Detroit LionsOFFOTTaylor Decker6833400
Green Bay PackersDEFNTKenny Clark9755400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCRyan Kelly7855400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTSheldon Rankins9830400
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBEli Apple2566400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDarron Lee5062400
Oakland RaidersDEFSSKarl Joseph4255400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBArtie Burns2561400
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTGermain Ifedi6566400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBVernon Hargreaves2866400
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBNoah Spence5430400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEEmmanuel Ogbah9061400
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDerrick Henry2266414.1315.13
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMichael Thomas1366417.9523.37
New York GiantsOFFWRSterling Shepard8744412.8516.73
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEAustin Hooper8165414.8319.33
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBC.J. Prosise225043.54.6
New England PatriotsOFFQBCody Kessler600400
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBJoe Schobert5366400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTAndrew Billings9965400
Denver BroncosOFFRBDevontae Booker2360400
Detroit LionsOFFRBPaul Perkins2600300
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBKalan Reed3900400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEHunter Henry862241721.5
Miami DolphinsDEFCBXavien Howard2544400
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBKamalei Correa4460400
Baltimore RavensDEFNTJihad Ward5340400
Detroit LionsDEFDTA'Shawn Robinson9142400
Green Bay PackersOFFOTJason Spriggs7800400
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTJarran Reed9000400
Houston TexansOFFCNick Martin6666400
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBDeion Jones4566400
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMackensie Alexander2030400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTyler Boyd8366411.3215.65
Chicago BearsOFFGCody Whitehair6555400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSSean Davis2111400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBCyrus Jones2761400
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSVonn Bell2466400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBJames Bradberry2466400
Denver BroncosDEFDEAdam Gotsis9943400
Tennessee TitansDEFFSKevin Byard3166400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBCarl Nassib9466400
Dallas CowboysDEFDTMaliek Collins9666400
Green Bay PackersDEFFSWill Redmond2551400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEYannick Ngakoue9155400
New York JetsDEFDEBronson Kaufusi9131300
Dallas CowboysDEFFSDarian Thompson2341400
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEJonathan Bullard9042400
Miami DolphinsOFFRBKenyan Drake325247.39.4
New England PatriotsDEFLBShilique Calhoun9051400
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTShon Coleman7800400
Oakland RaidersDEFCBDaryl Worley2055400
New England PatriotsOFFGJoe Thuney6266400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGIsaac Seumalo7366400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTLe'raven Clark6200400
New York JetsDEFOLBJordan Jenkins4832400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBKendall Fuller2964400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBNick Vigil5966400
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBKyler Fackrell5150400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTJavon Hargrave7963400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacoby Brissett755418.0218.82
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTENick Vannett886241.772.35
Detroit LionsOFFGGraham Glasgow6044400
Denver BroncosDEFFSJustin Simmons3166400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTSheldon Day9650400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTavon Young2500400
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSEric Murray2263400
Baltimore RavensOFFWRChris Moore106140.470.63
Green Bay PackersDEFILBBJ Goodson9353400
Los Angeles RamsOFFTETyler Higbee895445.887.48
Detroit LionsDEFFSMiles Killebrew3540400
Chicago BearsDEFILBNick Kwiatkoski4451400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRRicardo Louis8000300
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBDe'Vondre Campbell5966400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTHassan Ridgeway9864400
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRPharoh Cooper123142.533.37
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSJuston Burris3131400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBTyler Ervin2420400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTDavid Onyemata9355400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJerald Hawkins7000400
Chicago BearsDEFFSDeon Bush2650400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDemarcus Robinson116549.111.02
Miami DolphinsOFFGEvan Boehm7622400
New York JetsOFFGAlex Lewis7152400
Green Bay PackersDEFILBBlake Martinez5055400
Dallas CowboysOFFQBDak Prescott466423.124.1
Green Bay PackersDEFDEDean Lowry9455400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTESeth DeValve886240.350.43
Tennessee TitansOFFWRTajae Sharpe196142.182.6
San Francisco 49ersDEFDERonald Blair9850400
Oakland RaidersOFFRBDeandre Washington335044.445.14
Denver BroncosOFFCConnor McGovern6066400
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBMatt Judon9966400
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTQuinton Jefferson9965400
Carolina PanthersOFFOTCaleb Benenoch7810400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBJordan Howard2461411.2311.73
Detroit LionsOFFGJoe Dahl6644400
Washington RedskinsDEFDEMatt Ioannidis9865400
Washington RedskinsOFFRBWendell Smallwood346041.221.47
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGJoe Haeg7350400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJonathan Williams3310400
Tennessee TitansDEFCBLeshaun Sims3660400
New York JetsOFFOTBrandon Shell7243400
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBKentrell Brothers4030400
Oakland RaidersOFFWRTrevor Davis124245.236.1
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTHalapoulivaati Vaitai7260400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRTyreek Hill1022412.814.55
Houston TexansDEFNTDJ Reader9866400
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSMarqui Christian2660400
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRRashard Higgins811145.66.6
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBJatavis Brown5740400
Denver BroncosOFFFBAndy Janovich323140.430.6
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDJ White3910200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBDevante Bond5940400
Chicago BearsDEFSSDeandre Houston-Carson3650400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRJakeem Grant194141.883.25
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBNate Sudfeld700400
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEDavid Morgan8900400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBAnthony Brown3064400
Atlanta FalconsOFFCWes Schweitzer7161400
Green Bay PackersOFFFBDanny Vitale455241.481.88
Los Angeles ChargersOFFFBDerek Watt346040.831.08
New York GiantsOFFWRCody Core176040.720.97
Denver BroncosOFFQBBrandon Allen200400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSJordan Lucas2450400
Detroit LionsOFFQBJeff Driskel200400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBKamu Grugier-Hill5430400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMaurice Canady2651400
Dallas CowboysDEFSSKavon Frazier3540400
New England PatriotsDEFLBElandon Roberts5262400
Seattle SeahawksOFFCJoey Hunt5340400
Denver BroncosDEFFSWill Parks3462400
New England PatriotsOFFCTed Karras7566400
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJonathan Woodard7600200
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEStephen Weatherly9160400
New York GiantsSTPRiley Dixon960400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBJalen Mills3100400
New York JetsSTPLachlan Edwards450400
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBDwayne Washington2750400
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSJayron Kearse2762400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSClayton Fejedelem4260400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBTyler Matakevich4460400
Los Angeles RamsOFFGAustin Blythe6644400
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJoe Walker5961400
New England PatriotsDEFCBJonathan Jones3165400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCre'von Leblanc3400400
New York JetsOFFWRRobby Anderson115547.9210.12
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBKen Crawley2000400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAlex Erickson126042.683.77
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBTrevor Williams2210400
Washington RedskinsOFFQBJosh Woodrum600100
Baltimore RavensOFFCMatt Skura6866300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRMarcus Johnson1600300
Houston TexansSTKKa'imi Fairbairn76046.176.17
Chicago BearsOFFTEBen Braunecker825040.680.88
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBCassanova McKinzy5830200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJohnny Holton805130.260.26
Dallas CowboysDEFDTAntwaun Woods9933200
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBDJ Foster3710400
Detroit LionsDEFDERomeo Okwara9540400
Green Bay PackersOFFWRGeronimo Allison815145.226.42
Chicago BearsDEFDTRoy Robertson-Harris9552300
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBKevin Peterson2761200
New York GiantsOFFCSpencer Pulley7700400
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRashod Hill6950400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBMike Hilton2863300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSJarrod Wilson2666400
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBBrandon Williams2600400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTChris Jones9555400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRyan Smith2920400
Tennessee TitansDEFDTAustin Johnson9460400
Buffalo BillsSTLSReid Ferguson6950300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRChester Rogers805243.243.84
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Milton3040400
Dallas CowboysOFFCAdam Redmond6100200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBPeyton Barber256647.958.45
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBLuke Rhodes4650300
Pittsburgh SteelersSTLSKameron Canaday5760300
New York JetsDEFFSMatthias Farley4150400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMitchell Loewen7010300
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJustin Murray7164200
Buffalo BillsDEFDTKyle Peko9420200
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRMike Thomas8850300
Detroit LionsOFFRBJ.D. McKissic414133.153.53
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSSharrod Neasman-Glover4160400
New York JetsDEFCBBrian Poole3453400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTTrevon Coley9100300
New Orleans SaintsSTKWil Lutz36049.839.83
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPatrick Onwuasor4855400
Baltimore RavensDEFNTMichael Pierce9766400
Green Bay PackersOFFRBTra Carson321035.27.2
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGAlex Redmond6210300
Chicago BearsOFFTEJ.P. Holtz814010.831.08
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSCharles Washington2830300
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBReggie Gilbert9343200
Houston TexansDEFOLBBrennan Scarlett5761400
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMorgan Fox9761300
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBCory Littleton5865400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSAndrew Adams3941400
Carolina PanthersOFFTEDillon Gordon6600300
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTGeorge Fant7462400
New York GiantsOFFRBElijhaa Penny396130.921.08
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSRolan Milligan4220100
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEAlex Ellis8500300
New York GiantsSTKAldrick Rosas26034.174.17
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBC.J. Ham306330.570.98
New York GiantsDEFCBAntonio Hamilton3061400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTony McRae2960300
Buffalo BillsOFFWRDuke Williams8211110.912.9
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBranden Jackson9350300
Oakland RaidersOFFRBJalen Richard305042.543.34
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEZach Wood4960300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBJavien Elliott2361400
Green Bay PackersOFFGLucas Patrick6240300
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Hall172032.853.35
New York JetsSTKSam Ficken940133
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBTroymaine Pope355022.082.28
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBLeonard Fournette2766315.7219.05
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEMyles Garrett9566300
Chicago BearsOFFQBMitchell Trubisky104438.918.91
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTLSZach Triner9760100
Miami DolphinsSTLSTaybor Pepper4650200
Houston TexansOFFQBDeshaun Watson466325.8627.19
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBJoe Mixon286637.989.15
Oakland RaidersOFFQBDeshone Kizer1400300
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBDalvin Cook3366320.8524.93
Washington RedskinsDEFDEJonathan Allen9355300
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDavid Njoku852135.856.85
Carolina PanthersOFFRBChristian McCaffrey2266327.331.72
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBAlvin Kamara4166315.6518.4
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCorey Davis846336.287.62
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRChris Godwin1266320.6226.2
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRJohn Ross III1144314.217.95
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRCooper Kupp1864316.5222.27
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJuJu Smith-Schuster196639.4211.67
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBPatrick Mahomes1566323.8626.69
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBChad Kelly600200
Denver BroncosOFFOTGarett Bolles7266300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEMo Alie-Cox815121.161.56
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEO.J. Howard806533.684.93
New York GiantsDEFSSJabrill Peppers2166300
Oakland RaidersDEFCBGareon Conley2155300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDESolomon Thomas9451300
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBMarshon Lattimore2366300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBHaason Reddick4365300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCam Robinson7444300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDerek Barnett9666300
New York GiantsOFFTEEvan Engram8854313.2617.76
Detroit LionsDEFILBJarrad Davis4022300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRMike Williams815537.969.86
Atlanta FalconsDEFDETakk McKinley9866300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBTJ Watt9066300
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarlon Humphrey4465300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTre'Davious White2755300
Miami DolphinsDEFDETaco Charlton9632300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSMalik Hooker2933300
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBCharles Harris9053300
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTRyan Ramczyk7166300
New York JetsDEFSSJamal Adams3355300
Tennessee TitansDEFCBAdoree` Jackson25653-0.33-0.17
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKevin King2054300
Oakland RaidersOFFWRZay Jones815232.082.78
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSBudda Baker3266300
Carolina PanthersOFFWRCurtis Samuel1066310.4712.38
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBSidney Jones2254200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBTyus Bowser5460300
Chicago BearsOFFTEAdam Shaheen875131.72.4
Denver BroncosDEFDEDemarcus Walker5761300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBQuincy Wilson3150300
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEGerald Everett816236.538.7
Miami DolphinsDEFLBRaekwon McMillan5254300
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSMarcus Williams4366300
New York GiantsDEFNTDalvin Tomlinson9466300
New York JetsDEFFSMarcus Maye2055300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGForrest Lamp7761300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJustin Evans2100300
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBRyan Anderson5260300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBDuke Riley5060300
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBTim Williams5340300
Baltimore RavensDEFDEChris Wormley9363300
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDion Dawkins7355300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDaeshon Hall7420300
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTaylor Moton7266300
New York JetsDEFDEJordan Willis6020300
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTLarry Ogunjobi6566300
Dallas CowboysDEFCBChidobe Awuzie2466300
Houston TexansDEFOLBZach Cunningham4166300
New York JetsDEFOLBTarell Basham9352300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEDawuane Smoot9460300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETanoh Kpassagnon9260300
Minnesota VikingsOFFGPat Elflein6555300
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBAlex Anzalone4720300
New England PatriotsDEFSSObi Melifonwu2200300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCDan Feeney6666300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGEthan Pocic7721300
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBAhkello Witherspoon2333300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRTaywan Taylor1031300
Washington RedskinsDEFCBFabian Moreau3141300
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBCJ Beathard300300
Dallas CowboysDEFCBJourdan Lewis2760300
Detroit LionsOFFWRKenny Golladay1944314.4517.58
Green Bay PackersDEFDEMontravius Adams9032300
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJohn Johnson4364300
Miami DolphinsDEFCBCordrea Tankersley2300300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDETrey Hendrickson9140300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBRasul Douglas3264300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJames Conner3066314.616.93
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBCameron Sutton2060300
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBShaquill Griffin2666300
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSDelano Hill4262300
Seattle SeahawksDEFDENazair Jones9200300
Tennessee TitansOFFTEJonnu Smith816532.282.78
Miami DolphinsDEFLBVince Biegel4731300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDede Westbrook126537.9310.1
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBSamaje Perine3460300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarl Lawson5841300
Green Bay PackersOFFRBJamaal Williams304136.057.05
New York GiantsOFFRBWayne Gallman Jr.225237.828.92
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBMarlon Mack2554313.7415.64
Chicago BearsOFFRBTarik Cohen295436.58.5
Chicago BearsDEFSSEddie Jackson3955300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTRyan Glasgow9831300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRRyan Switzer106031.121.78
Detroit LionsDEFOLBJalen Reeves-Maybin4440300
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJulie'n Davenport7011300
Houston TexansDEFDECarlos Watkins9130300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTZach Banner7240300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTGrover Stewart9052300
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBSamson Ebukam5060300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJosh Reynolds836030.730.9
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBBen Gedeon4242300
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTJaleel Johnson9460300
New England PatriotsDEFDEDeatrich Wise Jr9150300
Oakland RaidersOFFOTDavid Sharpe7220300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRMack Hollins166232.923.75
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBJoshua Dobbs100300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSRayshawn Jenkins2366300
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSTedric Thompson3344300
Washington RedskinsDEFFSMontae Nicholson3566300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBTJ Logan2260300
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBBrian Hill2320300
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDamontae Kazee2765300
New England PatriotsOFFGJermaine Eluemunor6540300
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMatt Milano5855300
Philadelphia EaglesSTKJake Elliott46036.676.67
Houston TexansOFFOTRoderick Johnson6361300
Buffalo BillsOFFWRIsaiah McKenzie1940355.63
Detroit LionsDEFCBJamal Agnew3940311.25
Green Bay PackersOFFRBAaron Jones3355320.5423.64
New York JetsDEFCBNate Hairston2142300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBAnthony Walker5055300
Miami DolphinsDEFNTDavon Godchaux5655300
Miami DolphinsOFFGDanny Isidora6533300
Miami DolphinsDEFDEAvery Moss9354200
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBMarquel Lee5232300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBNathan Gerry4762300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBDesmond King206530.670.83
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGeorge Kittle8555311.4215.12
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTrent Taylor1500300
Tennessee TitansDEFILBJayon Brown5566300
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJeremy Sprinkle876532.43.15
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSJohnathan Ford3660300
Baltimore RavensDEFSSChuck Clark3662300
Washington RedskinsDEFILBTanner Vallejo5060300
Carolina PanthersOFFRBAlex Armah406031.421.58
Kansas City ChiefsSTKHarrison Butker76039.339.33
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBJordan Evans5060300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSBrandon Wilson4061311
Washington RedskinsDEFDECaleb Brantley9910300
Arizona CardinalsSTKZane Gonzalez56031010
Dallas CowboysOFFWRNoah Brown8500300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTJoey Ivie IV9310100
Dallas CowboysDEFFSXavier Woods2555300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEPatrick O'Connor7900100
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTTanzel Smart9250200
Miami DolphinsOFFWRIsaiah Ford842020.951.45
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEIfeadi Odenigbo9540200
New York JetsOFFOTConor McDermott6900300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEAl-Quadin Muhammad9753300
Washington RedskinsDEFDETreyvon Hester9650300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEIsaac Rochell9860200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTSam Tevi6966300
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBChris Carson3266315.3218.9
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDavid Moore834034.355.1
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTDJ Jones9354300
Denver BroncosOFFCCorey Levin6200300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRRobert Davis143120.530.7
Washington RedskinsDEFILBJosh Harvey-Clemons4040300
Washington RedskinsOFFCChase Roullier7344300
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEDaniel Brunskill6021100
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBJermaine Grace5360100
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEJohnny Mundt8230200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRZach Pascal145324.85.5
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDarrell Daniels8130300
New York JetsSTLSThomas Hennessy4250300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJojo Natson1960300
Indianapolis ColtsSTPRigoberto Sanchez850300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRCJ Board1600100
Denver BroncosOFFWRTim Patrick8110200
Baltimore RavensOFFFBPatrick Ricard426231.421.67
Carolina PanthersDEFDEBryan Cox Jr9100300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTECethan Carter8260300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTJosh Tupou9161300
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTaysom Hill76132.953.29
Green Bay PackersOFFGAdam Pankey6700200
Miami DolphinsDEFILBChase Allen5900300
Miami DolphinsSTPMatt Haack250300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTorry McTyer2020300
New York GiantsOFFOTEric Smith7900200
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBEric Wilson5062300
New England PatriotsDEFDTAdam Butler7062300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRAustin Carr8041300
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJacob Hollister4810300
New York JetsDEFOLBHarvey Langi4452200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBKenny Moore2355300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBAustin Calitro5840200
Tennessee TitansOFFTEAnthony Firkser865020.60.7
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBBreon Borders3120100
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEPharaoh Brown866420.620.78
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBNicholas Morrow5051300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Simmons6600200
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRKendrick Bourne8450322.6
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBMatt Breida2253312.3814.58
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBNick Mullens400200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEAntony Auclair8263300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBGreg Mabin2610300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRBobo Wilson856120.50.92
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMarcus Kemp1900200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTDevaroe Lawrence9940100
New York JetsDEFCBArthur Maulet2330300
New Orleans SaintsOFFCCameron Tom6300300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBRyan Lewis3750200
Cleveland BrownsOFFTERicky Seals-Jones835135.966.66
Buffalo BillsOFFTEJason Croom8000200
Chicago BearsOFFOTRashaad Coward6930200
Chicago BearsDEFOLBIsaiah Irving4750300
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Jarwin896333.824.65
Denver BroncosDEFILBJoseph Jones4320300
Dallas CowboysOFFQBCooper Rush710300
Oakland RaidersOFFGCameron Hunt6200100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSOrion Stewart3000100
Denver BroncosDEFFSDymonte Thomas3500300
Denver BroncosOFFOTElijah Wilkinson6865300
Green Bay PackersOFFTERobert Tonyan855121.722.12
Houston TexansDEFOLBDylan Cole5160300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRJustin Hardee3460300
Dallas CowboysDEFDTDaniel Ross9300300
Detroit LionsDEFCBDee Virgin3030200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRKeelan Cole846030.40.48
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBCorey Clement30403-1-0.5
Philadelphia EaglesSTPCameron Johnston160200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJomal Wiltz3340100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTESean Culkin804230.430.55
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBMichael Davis4344300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBAustin Ekeler3065319.0222.85
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBJames Onwualu5800200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRAndre Patton152011.62.1
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Roos6400300
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSJamal Carter3520300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGAndrew Wylie7755200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBTrey Edmunds3310200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBDare Ogunbowale446014.485.82
Denver BroncosOFFWRFred Brown193010.330.5
Carolina PanthersOFFGGreg Van Roten7350500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRGreg Ward8400100
Carolina PanthersOFFOTBrandon Greene7500100
New England PatriotsDEFDEKeionta Davis5800300
Miami DolphinsOFFQBJosh Rosen35324.64.6
New York GiantsOFFRBSaquon Barkley2633214.218.03
Carolina PanthersOFFWRBrandon Zylstra1120200
Baltimore RavensOFFQBLamar Jackson866226.2127.71
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBBaker Mayfield666213.0614.22
Washington RedskinsOFFRBDerrius Guice291125.36.8
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBNick Chubb2466219.5822.42
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBRashaad Penny203026.97.4
Denver BroncosOFFWRCourtland Sutton1464213.4516.45
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJosh Allen1755217.9418.34
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRCalvin Ridley1865211.814.38
Baltimore RavensOFFTEMark Andrews8961212.3316.33
Oakland RaidersOFFWRMarcell Ateman8810200
New York JetsOFFQBSam Darnold1422216.8118.31
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCBilly Price5362200
Baltimore RavensOFFOTOrlando Brown7866200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRChristian Kirk134421013.75
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDJ Chark Jr.1765216.319.8
Denver BroncosSTPColby Wadman660200
Detroit LionsOFFRBKerryon Johnson3344212.1314
Denver BroncosOFFRBRoyce Freeman286028.910.65
Miami DolphinsOFFRBKalen Ballage275222.83.1
Chicago BearsDEFILBRoquan Smith5844200
New England PatriotsOFFRBSony Michel266529.8710.45
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMinkah Fitzpatrick3966200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBDenzel Ward2122200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGQuenton Nelson5655200
Denver BroncosDEFOLBBradley Chubb5544200
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTMike McGlinchey6944200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTVita Vea5066200
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMarcus Davenport9266200
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTremaine Edmunds4955200
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLeighton Vander Esch5566200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJaire Alexander2355200
Oakland RaidersOFFOTKolton Miller7455200
Washington RedskinsDEFNTDa'ron Payne9466200
Tennessee TitansDEFILBRashaan Evans5466200
Baltimore RavensOFFTEHayden Hurst816124.275.35
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDJ Moore1266210.9213.83
Detroit LionsOFFCFrank Ragnow7744200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTTaven Bryan9060200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMike Hughes2141200
New England PatriotsOFFOTIsaiah Wynn7622200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSTerrell Edmunds3466200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBMason Rudolph243213.4413.44
Cleveland BrownsOFFCAustin Corbett6330200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBDarius Leonard5322200
Miami DolphinsOFFTEMike Gesicki885122.943.84
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDante Pettis185323.894.79
Chicago BearsOFFCJames Daniels6855200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJosh Jackson3750200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTBraden Smith7255200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEBreeland Speaks5700200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBUchenna Nwosu4262200
New York GiantsOFFGWill Hernandez7166200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBRonald Jones II276028.69.02
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBHarold Landry5866200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEDallas Goedert885224.025.02
Chicago BearsOFFWRAnthony Miller175022.43.2
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJames Washington135423.74.6
Houston TexansDEFFSJustin Reid2066200
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMichael Gallup1343214.1818.68
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBIsaiah Oliver2666200
Carolina PanthersDEFSSRashaan Gaulden2840200
Carolina PanthersDEFCBDonte Jackson2633200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDESam Hubbard9466200
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMalik Jefferson4060200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSJessie Bates III3060200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEChad Thomas9260200
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor Williams5266200
Detroit LionsDEFFSTracy Walker2144200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMartinas Rankin7421200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTTyquan Lewis9420200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEKemoko Turay5740200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDerrick Nnadi9166200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJustin Jones9366200
Miami DolphinsDEFLBJerome Baker5554200
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTBrian O'Neill7566200
Denver BroncosDEFCBDuke Dawson2051200
New York GiantsDEFDEB.J. Hill9565200
New York GiantsDEFOLBLorenzo Carter5954200
New York JetsDEFDENathan Shepherd9700200
Oakland RaidersOFFOTBrandon Parker7530200
Oakland RaidersDEFDTP.J. Hall9253200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBRasheem Green9863200
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBFred Warner5455200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBCarlton Davis3366200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBM.J. Stewart3660200
Washington RedskinsOFFOTGeron Christian7461200
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJoseph Noteboom7055200
Oakland RaidersDEFDEArden Key9950200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTre'Quan Smith103125.336.17
Arizona CardinalsOFFCMason Cole5260200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTDeadrin Senat9400200
Buffalo BillsDEFDTHarrison Phillips9930200
Denver BroncosDEFCBIsaac Yiadom2663200
Green Bay PackersDEFILBOren Burks4210200
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Akins886226.357.43
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSRonnie Harrison3666200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDorian O'Daniel4440200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTChukwuma Okorafor7600200
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSTarvarius Moore3353200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAlex Cappa6555200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEIan Thomas8061200
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTJalyn Holmes9220200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBNyheim Hines215124.86.6
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMark Walton224124.435.43
Denver BroncosOFFWRDaesean Hamilton176122.453.2
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRAntonio Callaway112121.62.1
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEJosh Sweat9460200
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBChase Edmonds296126.627.28
Dallas CowboysOFFTEDalton Schultz866020.180.27
Oakland RaidersDEFDTMaurice Hurst7352200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJustin Watson176020.30.38
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBShaquem Griffin4920200
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBIto Smith256025.025.93
Baltimore RavensOFFWRJaleel Scott1210200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBKenny Young4053200
Baltimore RavensDEFCBAnthony Averett3442200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTaron Johnson2411200
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBMarquis Haynes9860200
Chicago BearsDEFDEBilal Nichols9822200
Chicago BearsDEFILBJoel Iyiegbuniwe4540200
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDorance Armstrong Jr.9260200
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosey Jewell4753200
Detroit LionsDEFDEDa'shawn Hand9300200
Green Bay PackersOFFCCole Madison6100100
Houston TexansOFFWRKeke Coutee165323.784.78
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGWill Richardson7662200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSArmani Watts2360200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBKyzir White4463200
Los Angeles RamsOFFCBrian Allen5555200
New York JetsDEFOLBJohn Franklin-Myers5600200
Miami DolphinsOFFTEDurham Smythe815420.580.68
New England PatriotsDEFLBJa'whaun Bentley5161200
New York GiantsDEFDERJ McIntosh9060200
New York JetsOFFTEChris Herndon IV8900200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBAvonte Maddox2943200
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEWill Dissly8866210.412.32
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBTre Flowers2166200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEKentavius Street9500100
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBD.J. Reed3250200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJordan Whitehead3166200
Washington RedskinsDEFFSTroy Apke3060200
Seattle SeahawksSTPMichael Dickson460200
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBJohn Kelly4210200
Baltimore RavensDEFFSDeshon Elliott3260200
Carolina PanthersOFFWRRay-Ray McCloud14602-0.33-0.17
Cleveland BrownsOFFGWyatt Teller7750200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBSiran Neal3351200
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJermaine Carter Jr.5663200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEAndrew Brown9330100
Denver BroncosDEFCBDavontae Harris2761200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarius Phillips2430200
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRDamion Ratley185222.863.66
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEGenard Avery5510200
Washington RedskinsDEFCBSimeon Thomas3840100
Denver BroncosOFFTETroy Fumagalli843120.40.57
Detroit LionsOFFOTTyrell Crosby6541200
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMarquez Valdes-Scantling835527.69.3
Green Bay PackersSTPJK Scott650200
Houston TexansDEFOLBDuke Ejiofor5300200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJordan Wilkins2050233.2
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDeon Cain115221.441.84
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRDylan Cantrell8400100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCScott Quessenberry6160200
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJamil Demby6410100
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTSebastian Joseph6965100
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBMicah Kiser5900200
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBObo Okoronkwo4500100
Minnesota VikingsOFFTETyler Conklin8350200
Oakland RaidersSTKDaniel Carlson85025.25.2
Carolina PanthersDEFSSNatrell Jamerson3050200
New York JetsDEFNTFolorunso Fatukasi9430200
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBParry Nickerson4300200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJaylen Samuels385025.246.54
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTJamarco Jones7351200
Houston TexansDEFOLBJacob Martin5460200
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSMarcell Harris3620200
Tennessee TitansDEFSSDane Cruikshank2960200
Washington RedskinsDEFNTTim Settle9761200
Washington RedskinsDEFILBShaun Dion Hamilton5160200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRRussell Gage836020.751
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBFoyesade Oluokun5460200
Baltimore RavensOFFCBradley Bozeman7766200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTGreg Senat7000200
Carolina PanthersDEFILBAndre Smith5760200
Chicago BearsOFFWRJavon Wims835221.782.28
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCedrick Wilson114021.782.4
Detroit LionsOFFFBNick Bawden464020.731.1
Houston TexansDEFILBPeter Kalambayi5860200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBMatthew Adams4953200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBZaire Franklin4450200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBLeon Jacobs4862200
Green Bay PackersOFFRBTremon Smith2740200
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTravin Howard4830100
Houston TexansDEFCBCornell Armstrong3000200
Miami DolphinsSTKJason Sanders750244
New York GiantsDEFOLBDevante Downs3820200
New York JetsOFFWRBraxton Berrios105020.780.98
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBBoston Scott3810133
New York JetsOFFRBTrenton Cannon2540200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJordan Mailata6800200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGMatt Pryor6930200
Houston TexansOFFQBAlex McGough300100
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTJullian Taylor7720200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBJack Cichy4840200
New England PatriotsOFFOTKorey Cunningham7410200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBChris Lammons3040100
Baltimore RavensDEFDTZach Sieler9520200
Carolina PanthersOFFQBKyle Allen744114.1615.16
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAuden Tate195427.9210.02
Green Bay PackersSTLSHunter Bradley4350200
Jacksonville JaguarsSTPLogan Cooke960200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJustin Jackson223026.177.17
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrenton Scott7866200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBTony Brown2840200
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJustin Lawler5300200
New England PatriotsOFFTERyan Izzo856023.43.9
Houston TexansDEFCBKeion Crossen3560200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRKeith Kirkwood1810200
New Orleans SaintsOFFCWill Clapp6450200
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRRichie James Jr.135022.563.16
Washington RedskinsOFFWRTrey Quinn186324.586.42
Washington RedskinsDEFCBGreg Stroman3710200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRTrent Sherfield166121.521.77
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBDennis Gardeck4240200
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBEzekiel Turner4730200
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTMatt Gono7300200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBEmmanuel Ellerbee5200200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBJames Crawford5130200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBLevi Wallace3955200
Carolina PanthersOFFRBReggie Bonnafon393014.834.83
Chicago BearsDEFCBKevin Toliver2210200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSKameron Kelly2961100
Denver BroncosOFFRBPhillip Lindsay3066214.6516.73
Los Angeles ChargersSTKMichael Badgley400200
Green Bay PackersOFFWRAllen Lazard1310100
Chicago BearsSTKEddy Pineiro155027.67.6
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRByron Pringle136024.285.62
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBMike Boone236020.470.47
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTHercules Mata'afa5140200
New England PatriotsDEFCBJ.C. Jackson2760200
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTTaylor Stallworth9510200
New York GiantsDEFFSSean Chandler3660200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEMarcus Baugh8500100
Green Bay PackersDEFCBChandon Sullivan3910200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBOlasunkanmi Adeniyi9260200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTPoona Ford9755200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBCharvarius Ward3566200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTavierre Thomas2060200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBGus Edwards356024.134.47
Baltimore RavensDEFILBChris Board4960200
Oakland RaidersSTLSTrent Sieg4750200
Buffalo BillsOFFWRRobert Foster1630200
Buffalo BillsOFFGIke Boettger6510200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTDaniel Ekuale9630100
Detroit LionsDEFCBMike Ford3831200
Green Bay PackersOFFQBTim Boyle800200
Green Bay PackersOFFOTAlex Light7040200
Green Bay PackersDEFNTTyler Lancaster9532200
Green Bay PackersDEFFSRaven Greene2421200
New York JetsOFFWRVyncint Smith172024.454.7
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBRobert Jackson3420100
Miami DolphinsDEFFSSteven Parker2642100
Houston TexansOFFRBGregory Howell Jr.3860200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEDeon Yelder824021.331.58
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBColton Jumper5100100
New York GiantsOFFGNick Gates6560200
New York GiantsDEFILBTae Davis5831200
New York GiantsDEFDBGrant Haley3461200
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJeff Wilson303029.739.73
San Francisco 49ersOFFTERoss Dwelley825120.140.34
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBEmmanuel Moseley4152200
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCameron Batson1200200
Denver BroncosOFFGNico Falah7400200
Tennessee TitansOFFGAaron Stinnie6100200
Tennessee TitansDEFNTMatt Dickerson9220200
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBSharif Finch5643200
Washington RedskinsDEFCBDanny Johnson4100200
New York JetsDEFOLBFrankie Luvu5040200
Denver BroncosDEFSSTrey Marshall3640200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBBrandon Facyson2862200
Chicago BearsDEFDEAbdullah Anderson7610100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRDevonte Boyd800100
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTre Herndon3764200
Washington RedskinsOFFRBShaun Wilson3100200
Denver BroncosOFFCAustin Schlottmann7120100
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSGeorge Odum3051200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBBen Niemann5661200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGRyan Hunter6010100
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarrel Williams314029.0510.43
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTETanner Hudson8800100
Buffalo BillsSTPCorey Bojorquez950200
Houston TexansDEFFSA.J. Moore3360200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBTrent Harris9730100
Washington RedskinsOFFWRCam Sims8910200
Los Angeles RamsOFFCColeman Shelton6500100
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSJ.T. Gray4850200
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBDontrell Hilliard255024.685.18
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDarious Williams3140200
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRChad Beebe123022.673
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCraig James3941100
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDalyn Dawkins281010.20.2
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBCorey Thompson5230200
Washington RedskinsDEFFSJeremy Reaves3910100
Oakland RaidersDEFSSDallin Leavitt3230100
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEJaeden Graham874010.650.78
New York GiantsOFFTEGarrett Dickerson8920200
Chicago BearsDEFILBJosh Woods5510100
New York GiantsDEFCBSam Beal2300200
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRKhadarel Hodge1260200
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRMalik Turner175021.962.46
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBChris Jones2540100
San Francisco 49ersDEFDENick Bosa9753000
Denver BroncosDEFILBAlexander Johnson4522200
Denver BroncosOFFWRDiontae Spencer116010.370.45
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBSam Eguavoen4954100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRBryant Mitchell1600100
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSDeionte Thompson3562000
Oakland RaidersDEFFSJohnathan Abram2411000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSNasir Adderley3240000
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBDakota Allen5110000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJosh Allen4163000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Allen9741000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBRodney Anderson3300000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJJ Arcega-Whiteside196100.40.57
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBRyquell Armstead236002.222.38
New York JetsOFFOTChuma Edoga7522000
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTDavid Edwards7350000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSMike Edwards3450000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBT.J. Edwards5760000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBEmeke Egbule5150000
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTBobby Evans7100000
Denver BroncosOFFTENoah Fant876404.285.62
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBRashad Fenton2750000
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJaylon Ferguson4540000
Oakland RaidersDEFDEClelin Ferrell9644000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMark Fields3210000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBRyan Finley500000
Buffalo BillsOFFOTCody Ford7055000
Detroit LionsOFFWRTravis Fulgham1400000
Arizona CardinalsOFFGLamont Gaillard6500000
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTGreg Gaines9130000
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSChauncey Gardner-Johnson2260000
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRashan Gary5250000
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMyles Gaskin3700000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTKMatt Gay96009.679.67
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEZach Gentry8130000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBUlysees Gilbert III5440000
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECarl Granderson9630000
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDre Greenlaw5752000
Carolina PanthersOFFQBWill Grier300000
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSSaquan Hampton3300000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMecole Hardman176207.879.37
Washington RedskinsOFFWRKelvin Harmon136201.451.95
New England PatriotsOFFRBDamien Harris3710000
Detroit LionsDEFSSWill Harris2540000
Washington RedskinsOFFQBDwayne Haskins Jr.71003.583.58
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBDarrell Henderson274001.331.45
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCNate Herbig6700000
Baltimore RavensOFFRBJustice Hill436001.872.12
Dallas CowboysDEFDTTrysten Hill7930000
Detroit LionsOFFTET.J. Hockenson884308.5310.65
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJustin Hollins5260000
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBTravis Homer2560000
Tennessee TitansDEFFSAmani Hooker3760000
Houston TexansOFFOTTytus Howard7155000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRLil'jordan Humphrey8431000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRJalen Hurd1700000
Oakland RaidersOFFFBAlec Ingold455200.080.08
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRAndy Isabella895000.320.32
Dallas CowboysDEFDEJoe Jackson5640000
Oakland RaidersOFFRBJosh Jacobs2855015.5416.74
Oakland RaidersOFFCAndre James6850000
Dallas CowboysDEFDEJalen Jelks7400000
Green Bay PackersOFFGElgton Jenkins7453000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRGary Jennings Jr.1100000
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJaquan Johnson4620000
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRKeesean Johnson196304.135.47
Minnesota VikingsOFFWROlabisi Johnson816002.323.07
Detroit LionsOFFRBTy Johnson314002.032.53
Buffalo BillsDEFDEDarryl Johnson Jr.9240000
Houston TexansDEFCBLonnie Johnson Jr.3254000
New York GiantsOFFQBDaniel Jones854013.4914.69
Denver BroncosDEFDEDre'mont Jones9350000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGMichael Jordan6044000
Green Bay PackersDEFDEKingsley Keke9630000
Dallas CowboysOFFGBrandon Knight6921000
Buffalo BillsOFFTEDawson Knox885105.56.5
New York GiantsDEFDEDexter Lawrence9766000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJustin Layne3130000
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJonathan Ledbetter9811000
Carolina PanthersOFFOTGreg Little7421000
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDavid Long2500000
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDavid Long Jr.5130000
New York GiantsDEFFSJulian Love2450000
Baltimore RavensDEFNTDaylon Mack9410000
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAlexander Mattison256005.085.33
New Orleans SaintsOFFCErik McCoy7866000
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTKaleb McGary766600.030.12
Washington RedskinsOFFWRTerry McLaurin1755016.4619.96
Baltimore RavensOFFQBTrace McSorley700000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDK Metcalf14650910.33
New England PatriotsOFFWRJakobi Meyers165003.24
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBChristian Miller5050000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBJordan Miller2820000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEShareef Miller5100000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBGardner Minshew II1565016.0317.2
Chicago BearsOFFRBDavid Montgomery325309.2410.14
Oakland RaidersOFFTEFoster Moreau875204.145.14
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJimmy Moreland3262000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRStanley Morgan172000.550.8
Oakland RaidersDEFCBTrayvon Mullen2750000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBByron Murphy3366000
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBKyler Murray166021.7323.23
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBAnthony Nelson9861000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBBobby Okereke5853000
Buffalo BillsDEFDTEd Oliver9155000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJosh Oliver8900000
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBQadree Ollison3000000
Houston TexansDEFDECharles Omenihu9440000
Detroit LionsDEFCBAmani Oruwariye2410000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBDevine Ozigbo3320000
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBNatrez Patrick5760000
Washington RedskinsOFFCRoss Pierschbacher6420000
Dallas CowboysOFFRBTony Pollard206004.825.65
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Powers7200000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBGermaine Pratt5761000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTIsaiah Prince7222000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSTaylor Rapp2450000
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSSheldrick Redwine2930000
Oakland RaidersOFFWRHunter Renfrow135103.224.42
Chicago BearsOFFWRRiley Ridley8800000
Denver BroncosOFFGDalton Risner6666000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTDontavius Russell9820000
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDru Samia7310000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEDrew Sample896100.650.9
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDeebo Samuel195206.227.92
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBMiles Sanders266408.729.97
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTKhalen Saunders9921000
Carolina PanthersOFFRBJordan Scarlett2040000
Houston TexansOFFGMax Scharping7464000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBKendall Sheffield2061000
Buffalo BillsOFFRBDevin Singletary262101213.25
New York GiantsOFFWRDarius Slayton864107.739.23
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBCameron Smith5910000
New York GiantsOFFTEKaden Smith8210000
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEIrv Smith Jr.846302.132.72
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBBenny Snell Jr.246002.072.15
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBEaston Stick200000
New England PatriotsOFFQBJarrett Stidham4200-0.22-0.22
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBMontez Sweat9066000
Buffalo BillsOFFTETommy Sweeney895101.061.36
New York GiantsDEFILBJosiah Tauaefa4820000
Detroit LionsDEFILBJahlani Tavai5142000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTJawaan Taylor7566000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBMarvell Tell III3900000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarwin Thompson345000.340.44
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSJuan Thornhill2266000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJerry Tillery9960000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDrue Tranquill4960000
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTOlisaemeka Udoh7400000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJohn Ursua1510000
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTArmon Watts9600000
New York JetsOFFTETrevon Wesco8551000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBDevin White4533000
Chicago BearsOFFRBKerrith Whyte Jr.3800000
Miami DolphinsDEFDEChristian Wilkins9455000
Green Bay PackersOFFRBDexter Williams2200000
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBGreedy Williams2622000
New England PatriotsDEFCBJoejuan Williams3320000
Miami DolphinsOFFWRPreston Williams185507.549.24
New York JetsDEFNTQuinnen Williams9531000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBTrayveon Williams3210000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSKhari Willis3752000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMack Wilson5164000
New England PatriotsDEFDEChase Winovich5060000
San Francisco 49ersSTPMitch Wishnowsky650000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTRenell Wren9540000
New York GiantsDEFOLBOshane Ximines5362000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBRock Ya-Sin3454000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRParris Campbell154103.985.48
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEL.J. Collier9530000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJohn Cominsky5060000
New York GiantsDEFILBRyan Connelly5743000
Oakland RaidersOFFGLester Cotton Sr.6700000
New England PatriotsDEFDTByron Cowart9920000
Oakland RaidersDEFDEMaxx Crosby9851000
New England PatriotsSTPJake Bailey760000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGZack Bailey6100000
New York GiantsDEFCBDeandre Baker2765000
New York GiantsDEFDBCorey Ballentine2560000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEBen Banogu5250000
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBCody Barton5760000
Buffalo BillsOFFOTRyan Bates7110000
Detroit LionsOFFCBeau Benzschawel6300000
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSMarquise Blair2740000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBKris Boyd3860000
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMiles Boykin806603.854.43
Minnesota VikingsOFFCGarrett Bradbury5666000
Tennessee TitansOFFWRA.J. Brown116507.729.38
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMarquise Brown1554012.2214.92
Detroit LionsDEFDEAustin Bryant9400000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTIsaiah Buggs9600000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBSean Bunting2661000
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBrian Burns5364000
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBen Burr-Kirven5560000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBDevin Bush5565000
Carolina PanthersOFFGDennis Daley6552000
Tennessee TitansOFFGNate Davis6432000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRFelton Davis III8000000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBJamel Dean3530000
Miami DolphinsOFFGMichael Deiter6355000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTAndre Dillard7760000
Oakland RaidersOFFWRKeelan Doss1821022.75
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDiontae Johnson186406.978.8
New England PatriotsOFFFBJakob Johnson472210.50.75
Los Angeles ChargersSTLSCole Mazza4560100
Green Bay PackersDEFSSDarnell Savage2655000
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBSione Takitaki4450000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBQuincy Williams5665000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrey Pipkins7960000
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSUgochukwu Amadi2860000
Washington RedskinsOFFGWes Martin6722000
Cleveland BrownsSTKAustin Seibert46006.176.17
Denver BroncosOFFWRJuwann Winfree1510000
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKa'dar Hollman2910000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBE.J. Speed4540000
New York JetsDEFILBBlake Cashman5353000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJustin Skule6753000
Washington RedskinsDEFILBCole Holcomb5565000
Chicago BearsDEFCBDuke Shelley3340000
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDonovan Wilson3730000
Green Bay PackersDEFILBTy Summers4450000
Houston TexansOFFRBCullen Gillaspia4460000
Houston TexansDEFCBXavier Crawford2830000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCNick Allegretti7310000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTCortez Broughton9110000
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSNick Scott3360000
Miami DolphinsOFFFBChandler Cox3841000
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSMarcus Epps3960000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRScotty Miller104001.82.18
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJoshua Miles6630000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEMichael Dogbe9120000
Atlanta FalconsOFFWROlamide Zaccheaus1710000
Minnesota VikingsSTLSAustin Cutting5860000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBKen Webster3141000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCNate Trewyn6000000
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEBrandon Dillon8510000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRDeonte Harris116000.81.05
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTEthan Greenidge7300000
New York JetsDEFDEKyle Phillips9841000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJason Moore891005.36.3
New York GiantsDEFOLBChris Peace4330000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSRoderic Teamer Jr.3644000
Miami DolphinsDEFDBNik Needham4011000
Baltimore RavensOFFCPatrick Mekari6530000
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJordan Kunaszyk4340000
Miami DolphinsOFFRBPatrick Laird4240000
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTyrel Dodson5300000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBJacob Dolegala700000
Miami DolphinsOFFGKeaton Sutherland7400000
Denver BroncosOFFTEAndrew Beck836200.250.33
Denver BroncosOFFOTCalvin Anderson7600000
Oakland RaidersDEFCBKeisean Nixon2250000
Houston TexansDEFDTIra Lewis9600000
Miami DolphinsOFFGDeion Calhoun6230000
Detroit LionsOFFQBDavid Blough1000000
Cleveland BrownsSTPJamie Gillan760000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSAndrew Wingard4260000
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTMiles Brown7230000
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTroy Reeder5161000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBNate Meadors4410000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBNoah Dawkins5200000
Washington RedskinsOFFTEHale Hentges8810000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBShakial Taylor4710000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRAshton Dulin920000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBMalik Reed5962000
New York GiantsOFFTEIsaiah Searight4900000
Washington RedskinsOFFWRSteven Sims Jr.156003.253.67
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTShy Tuttle9961000
Dallas CowboysDEFILBLuke Gifford5710000
Oakland RaidersDEFILBJustin Phillips5620000
Chicago BearsDEFDTJonathan Harris7120000
New York GiantsDEFOLBNate Harvey4900000
Jacksonville JaguarsSTLSMatthew Orzech4660000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTJames Jegede7900000
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBAzeez Al-Shaair5150000
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBAdam Choice3500000
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJustin Johnson8600000
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTBryan Mone7930000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRShawn Poindexter100000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBWillie Harvey5610000
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDarrius Shepherd1030000
Oakland RaidersSTPA.J. Cole III650000
Carolina PanthersSTKJoey Slye460011.3311.33
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRDamion Willis156202.122.87
Tennessee TitansDEFDEIsaiah Mack9761000
Detroit LionsDEFDTKevin Strong Jr.9220000
Detroit LionsDEFFSC.J. Moore4940000
Los Angeles ChargersSTKChase McLaughlin32006.56.5
Dallas CowboysOFFWRVentell Bryant8320000
Detroit LionsOFFWRTom Kennedy8500000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBDevlin Hodges62106.96.9
New York GiantsDEFOLBTuzar Skipper5450000
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBD'Ernest Johnson306012.032.53
New England PatriotsOFFWRGunner Olszewski806000.40.73
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBTaj McGowan3300000
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSJalen Thompson3421000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRMarcus Simms8100000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTBrett Toth7800000
Miami DolphinsOFFGShaq Calhoun000000