Select Page

Current Season NFL Player Profiles

Peruse the list of all NFL players from the current NFL season below. Click on any player name to read his player profile and find more detailed statistics such as the current season fantasy numbers by week, a graph of the player’s key numbers, and the history of injuries recorded for the current season.

You can narrow the list by selecting a specific team below!


Team:


Team Position Category Position Name Number Games Played Games Started Years Exp FanDuel Points DraftKings Points
Baltimore RavensSTPSam Koch4301600
Arizona CardinalsSTKMatt Prater5301599
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBJoe Flacco7001400
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Ryan2331414.0915.43
San Francisco 49ersSTKRobbie Gould9301788
Green Bay PackersSTKMason Crosby2301588
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBChad Henne4001400
Green Bay PackersOFFQBAaron Rodgers12331716.2216.39
Green Bay PackersOFFTEMarcedes Lewis8933160.80.97
Arizona CardinalsSTPAndy Lee14301800
Baltimore RavensDEFDECalais Campbell93331400
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTDuane Brown76331400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBBen Roethlisberger7331814.0115.01
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRDeSean Jackson130147.539.37
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBTom Brady12332229.1631.49
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTAndrew Whitworth77331600
New England PatriotsOFFWRMatthew Slater18301400
Washington Football TeamOFFQBRyan Fitzpatrick1411170.720.72
New England PatriotsOFFQBBrian Hoyer5001300
Cincinnati BengalsSTPKevin Huber10301300
Baltimore RavensOFFOTAndre Smith76201200
San Francisco 49ersOFFCAlex Mack50331300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEJared Cook8733135.377.03
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJason McCourty30331300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTKRyan Succop330136.336.33
Chicago BearsOFFOTJason Peters71331800
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBMatthew Stafford9331324.0326.03
Carolina PanthersSTLSJ.J. Jansen44301400
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSMalcolm Jenkins27331300
New York JetsSTPThomas Morstead4201300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBChase Daniel4001300
Houston TexansOFFWRDanny Amendola8920136.658.15
Tennessee TitansSTPBrett Kern6301400
New York GiantsSTKGraham Gano530129.679.67
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTERob Gronkowski87331116.819.47
New England PatriotsDEFSSDevin McCourty32331200
Tennessee TitansSTLSMorgan Cox46301200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDECarlos Dunlap II8311200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJoe Haden23221200
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBColt McCoy12001200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRAntonio Brown81211211.714.7
Buffalo BillsOFFWREmmanuel Sanders1331212.314.13
Denver BroncosDEFSSKareem Jackson22331200
Houston TexansSTLSJon Weeks46301200
Buffalo BillsDEFDEJerry Hughes55331200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDETyson Alualu94221200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTLinval Joseph98331200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEBrandon Graham55221200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTNdamukong Suh93331200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTBryan Bulaga75111200
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEEverson Griffen97201200
Arizona CardinalsDEFDTCorey Peters98311200
Chicago BearsOFFTEJimmy Graham8032120.530.7
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTGerald McCoy93101100
Tennessee TitansOFFGRodger Saffold III76331200
Houston TexansOFFWRAndre Roberts1930120.671.17
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGRichie Incognito64001400
New England PatriotsSTKNick Folk6301411.3311.33
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTSteve McLendon96301200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBJason Pierre-Paul90221200
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTTrent Williams71331100
Cincinnati BengalsSTLSClark Harris46301300
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTAl Woods99331100
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSAndrew Sendejo42201100
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCJason Kelce62221100
Houston TexansOFFOLMarcus Cannon61331000
Atlanta FalconsOFFTELee Smith8532113.23.87
New York GiantsOFFOTNate Solder76331000
Seattle SeahawksOFFFBNick Bellore44301100
Baltimore RavensDEFILBJosh Bynes56101100
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPernell McPhee90301100
Baltimore RavensDEFCBJimmy Smith22101100
Houston TexansOFFQBTyrod Taylor5221120.0720.07
Chicago BearsOFFQBAndy Dalton1422117.648.14
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRA.J. Green1831119.712.37
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCameron Heyward97331100
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEJ.J. Watt99331100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBBlaine Gabbert111011-0.3-0.3
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBChris Harris Jr.25111100
Denver BroncosDEFOLBVon Miller58331100
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJustin Houston50221100
Arizona CardinalsOFFCRodney Hudson61331100
Buffalo BillsOFFRBTaiwan Jones25301100
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTyron Smith77221100
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDERyan Kerrigan90201100
Buffalo BillsDEFDEMario Addison97301100
Green Bay PackersOFFWRRandall Cobb1830112.633.3
New York GiantsOFFTEKyle Rudolph8032111.772.43
Tennessee TitansOFFWRJulio Jones233118.811.8
Houston TexansOFFRBMark Ingram II233117.177.5
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECameron Jordan94331100
Dallas CowboysSTLSJake McQuaide44201100
Chicago BearsDEFOLBRobert Quinn94331100
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBPatrick Peterson7331100
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMalcolm Smith56321000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBK.J. Wright34301100
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTFletcher Cox91221000
Chicago BearsOFFQBNick Foles9001000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTDennis Kelly79301000
New England PatriotsOFFRBBrandon Bolden253091.41.9
New York GiantsDEFSSNate Ebner43201000
New England PatriotsDEFLBDont'a Hightower5433900
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBChandler Jones55331000
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSTavon Wilson32301000
Tennessee TitansOFFQBRyan Tannehill17331017.7519.75
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBDemario Davis56331000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRMarvin Jones Jr.11331013.316.13
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBDre Kirkpatrick13101000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRMohamed Sanu Sr.630102.12.77
Baltimore RavensOFFGKevin Zeitler70331000
Chicago BearsDEFFSTashaun Gipson Sr.38221000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTKelvin Beachum68221000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGBrandon Brooks79221000
Tennessee TitansSTKRandy Bullock1420101010
Tennessee TitansOFFCBen Jones60331000
Houston TexansDEFOLBWhitney Mercilus59321000
Los Angeles ChargersSTLSMatt Overton5430900
Dallas CowboysSTPBryan Anger5201000
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJulian Stanford5030800
Arizona CardinalsSTLSAaron Brewer46301000
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTMalik Jackson97331000
Baltimore RavensDEFDEDerek Wolfe95001000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFLBMelvin Ingram III8311000
Buffalo BillsOFFWRCole Beasley11321010.314.13
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTRiley Reiff71331000
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBKirk Cousins8331024.1426.14
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBCasey Hayward Jr.29331000
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBJosh Norman26221000
Chicago BearsDEFDTAkiem Hicks96331000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBLavonte David54331000
Detroit LionsDEFDLMichael Brockers91331000
Los Angeles RamsSTPJohnny Hekker63010-0.67-0.33
Tennessee TitansDEFCBJackrabbit Jenkins20331000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSRodney McLeod23001000
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSHarrison Smith22331000
New England PatriotsDEFCBJustin Bethel29301000
Denver BroncosOFFOTBobby Massie70331000
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBBobby Wagner54331000
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBRussell Wilson3331022.3323.33
Atlanta FalconsSTLSJosh Harris47301000
Baltimore RavensSTKJustin Tucker9301011.6711.67
Dallas CowboysSTKGreg Zuerlein220101111
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTy Nsekhe7910700
New England PatriotsDEFDELawrence Guy93331100
Baltimore RavensDEFDBAnthony Levine Sr.41301000
San Francisco 49ersOFFGTom Compton6630900
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRChris Hogan803193.23.53
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTDamion Square9710900
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEZach Ertz862192.753.5
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTLane Johnson6522900
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJordan Poyer2133900
Chicago BearsOFFWRMarquise Goodwin843082.63.43
Washington Football TeamSTKDustin Hopkins33089.679.67
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRRobert Woods23398.5710.4
Detroit LionsDEFLBJamie Collins Sr.822900
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSDuron Harmon2133900
New York GiantsDEFCBLogan Ryan2333900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGOday Aboushi7633900
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTSheldon Richardson9030900
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBGeno Smith700900
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCRyan Jensen6633800
San Francisco 49ersOFFFBKyle Juszczyk443395.676.83
Baltimore RavensDEFNTBrandon Williams9822900
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBGiovani Bernard253096.88.97
Houston TexansOFFRBRex Burkhead283090.71.03
Chicago BearsDEFDEMargus Hunt9320900
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTChris Hubbard7410800
Detroit LionsDEFDTNick Williams9733700
New York JetsOFFTERyan Griffin863392.233.23
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRDeAndre Hopkins1033813.4315.6
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDavid Quessenberry7233300
Denver BroncosSTKBrandon McManus830812.6712.67
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSChris Banjo3120800
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDELerentee McCray5520800
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTEric Fisher7922900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTETravis Kelce8733918.9724.3
Baltimore RavensOFFRBLatavius Murray283097.077.07
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRKeenan Allen1333914.119.6
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTJohnathan Hankins9033900
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJustin Pugh6733900
Washington Football TeamSTPTress Way530800
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJon Bostic5333900
Denver BroncosSTPSam Martin630900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBDarius Slay222900
Buffalo BillsDEFSMicah Hyde2333900
Cleveland BrownsOFFCJC Tretter6433900
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBCordarrelle Patterson8431914.116.27
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBXavier Rhodes2711900
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBRobert Alford2331900
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBDesmond Trufant3120900
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBA.J. Klein5430900
Buffalo BillsDEFDTStar Lotulelei9822800
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTTerron Armstead7233900
Miami DolphinsDEFNTJohn Jenkins9031900
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRKenny Stills121092.22.7
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEWilliam Gholston9232900
New York GiantsOFFQBMike Glennon200900
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBSteven Means5533700
New England PatriotsDEFSSCody Davis2230900
Chicago BearsDEFILBAlec Ogletree4433900
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSTyrann Mathieu3222900
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBKevin Minter5120900
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEAlex Okafor9730900
Detroit LionsOFFTEDarren Fells803381.732.23
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDemetrius Harris8631800
Carolina PanthersDEFCBRashaan Melvin2920800
Denver BroncosDEFNTMike Purcell9833600
Atlanta FalconsDEFLBBrandon Copeland5120700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTLSCarson Tinker4620700
Carolina PanthersDEFCBA.J. Bouye2400900
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAdam Thielen1933817.5321.03
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSJeff Heath3830900
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEJack Doyle843395.336.83
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEDerek Carrier853190.771.1
Minnesota VikingsSTLSAndrew DePaola4230700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMike Remmers751090.30.8
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBCase Keenum510900
Chicago BearsSTLSPatrick Scales4830600
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEBenson Mayowa1021900
Kansas City ChiefsSTLSJames Winchester4130700
Baltimore RavensOFFOTAlejandro Villanueva7833700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRoss Cockrell4331800
Baltimore RavensOFFWRSammy Watkins143388.9310.93
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJarvis Landry802289.1510.65
Washington Football TeamOFFCTyler Larsen6910600
Green Bay PackersOFFOLBilly Turner7733800
Chicago BearsOFFRBDamien Williams83072.473.47
Denver BroncosOFFOTCameron Fleming7300800
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJimmy Garoppolo1033816.6718.33
Seattle SeahawksSTLSTyler Ott6930700
New England PatriotsOFFRBJames White283088.410.4
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDakota Dozier7810800
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEKerry Hyder Jr.5133600
Houston TexansDEFDBTerrence Brooks830800
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTJames Hurst7431800
New York JetsDEFILBC.J. Mosley5733700
Dallas CowboysDEFDEBrent Urban9520800
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCTrey Hopkins6633600
Cleveland BrownsOFFGJoel Bitonio7533800
Houston TexansDEFOLBChristian Kirksey5833800
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRWillie Snead IV173070.630.8
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBK'Waun Williams2430700
Carolina PanthersDEFDTDaQuan Jones9033900
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTaylor Lewan7722800
Houston TexansOFFGJustin McCray6430500
Pittsburgh SteelersSTKChris Boswell93077.677.67
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEJadeveon Clowney9033800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTMatt Feiler7133500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGXavier Su'a-Filo7222800
New York GiantsOFFCJonotthan Harrison6400800
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTZach Kerr9220800
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCBrandon Linder6533800
Chicago BearsOFFWRAllen Robinson II123386.538.2
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGTyler Shatley6930800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJosh Wells7230700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBShaquil Barrett5833800
Carolina PanthersOFFCMatt Paradis6133700
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBBradley Roby2121800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTMichael Schofield7210800
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGLaurent Duvernay-Tardif7600700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDee Ford5530800
Chicago BearsSTKCairo Santos23085.675.67
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSDaniel Sorensen4933800
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAlbert Wilson220723
Tennessee TitansDEFDLDenico Autry9631800
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBDerek Carr433823.8126.81
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBT.J. Carrie3831800
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Ellis7131800
Denver BroncosDEFDEShelby Harris9633700
Seattle SeahawksOFFGGabe Jackson6633800
Chicago BearsDEFOLBKhalil Mack5233800
Chicago BearsDEFOLBJeremiah Attaochu5030800
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBJason Verrett211800
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBAnthony Hitchens5333800
New York GiantsSTLSCasey Kreiter5830600
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDeMarcus Lawrence9011800
Dallas CowboysOFFGZack Martin7011800
Houston TexansDEFCBTerrance Mitchell3922800
Atlanta FalconsOFFFBKeith Smith403281.632.13
Cleveland BrownsOFFWROdell Beckham Jr.1311811.213.7
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBDevon Kennard4220800
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBBashaud Breeland2133800
New York JetsOFFOTMorgan Moses7832800
Denver BroncosDEFCBKyle Fuller2333800
Chicago BearsDEFOLBChristian Jones5730800
Washington Football TeamOFFOTCharles Leno Jr.7233800
Chicago BearsSTPPat O'Donnell1630800
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEEric Ebron853180.80.97
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBNevin Lawson2110800
Washington Football TeamOFFOTCornelius Lucas7830700
New England PatriotsDEFLBKyle Van Noy5320800
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDavante Adams1733816.4722.63
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSHa Ha Clinton-Dix2600700
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCCorey Linsley6333800
Houston TexansDEFOLBJoe Thomas4832700
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBAnthony Barr5500800
Denver BroncosOFFQBTeddy Bridgewater533817.8318.83
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBJerick McKinnon13080.630.8
Denver BroncosDEFDTShamar Stephen9930800
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSRicardo Allen3710700
Baltimore RavensOFFRBDevonta Freeman332081.851.85
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJake Matthews7033800
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAndrew Norwell6833800
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGTrai Turner5133800
Houston TexansOFFWRBrandin Cooks1333816.7322.57
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECameron Brate843072.273.1
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRMike Evans1333813.517.17
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTAaron Donald9933800
New York JetsDEFFSLamarcus Joyner2911800
Washington Football TeamOFFTELogan Thomas823379.2311.57
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBCarlos Hyde243083.974.3
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBDontae Johnson2730800
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSJimmie Ward133800
Houston TexansOFFOLJustin Britt6833700
Houston TexansDEFILBKevin Pierre-Louis5700800
New England PatriotsDEFSSAdrian Phillips2133700
Cleveland BrownsSTLSCharley Hughlett4730700
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBJameis Winston233717.8317.83
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBMarcus Mariota81073.13.1
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBDante Fowler Jr.633700
Dallas CowboysOFFWRAmari Cooper1922718.1523.65
Washington Football TeamOFFGBrandon Scherff7533700
New York GiantsDEFDELeonard Williams9933700
Washington Football TeamOFFOTEreck Flowers7933700
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTrae Waynes2600700
New York GiantsDEFDTDanny Shelton7530700
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLAndrus Peat7533700
Miami DolphinsOFFWRDeVante Parker113377.679.83
Denver BroncosOFFRBMelvin Gordon III2533713.9715.97
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEArik Armstead9133700
Carolina PanthersOFFOTCameron Erving7533700
New England PatriotsOFFWRNelson Agholor153377.339
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBBud Dupree4822700
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTD.J. Humphries7433700
Carolina PanthersDEFILBShaq Thompson733700
Chicago BearsOFFWRBreshad Perriman1900700
Miami DolphinsDEFCBByron Jones2433700
San Francisco 49ersOFFGLaken Tomlinson7533700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRPhillip Dorsett II1310700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTMalcom Brown9033700
Washington Football TeamDEFSSLandon Collins2633700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDonovan Smith7633700
Chicago BearsDEFDEMario Edwards Jr.9710700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDevin Smith1910500
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBPreston Smith9133700
Chicago BearsDEFNTEddie Goldman9100600
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBEric Kendricks5433700
San Francisco 49ersDEFSJaquiski Tartt333700
Miami DolphinsDEFSSEric Rowe2132700
Las Vegas RaidersDEFILBDenzel Perryman5233700
Buffalo BillsOFFCMitch Morse6033700
Denver BroncosDEFCBRonald Darby2111700
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAmeer Abdullah313071.772.1
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEMaxx Williams873375.437.1
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTRob Havenstein7933700
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBMarkus Golden4430700
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTy Sambrailo7031700
Dallas CowboysDEFDERandy Gregory9411400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAli Marpet7433700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEFrank Clark5511700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGA.J. Cann6033700
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRTyler Lockett1633718.9723.63
New York JetsOFFRBTevin Coleman232172.42.4
Houston TexansOFFWRChris Conley183271.832.33
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBP.J. Williams2631700
Carolina PanthersOFFGJohn Miller6722700
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJordan Hicks5833700
New York JetsOFFTETyler Kroft813272.533.53
Houston TexansOFFRBDavid Johnson313075.76.53
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEDanielle Hunter9933700
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBSean Mannion1400700
New England PatriotsDEFDTCarl Davis9830700
New England PatriotsDEFDEHenry Anderson9430700
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTy Montgomery883170.60.93
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBSteven Nelson322700
Chicago BearsDEFDEAngelo Blackson9030700
Detroit LionsDEFDETrey Flowers9022700
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDaryl Williams7533700
New York JetsOFFWRJamison Crowder8200700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEBlake Bell813071.532.03
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBZa'Darius Smith5510700
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBKwon Alexander511700
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBMike Davis283379.1711.5
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBDamien Wilson5433700
Buffalo BillsOFFGJon Feliciano7633700
New England PatriotsOFFGShaq Mason6933700
Arizona CardinalsOFFGMax Garcia7330700
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGMark Glowinski6433700
Green Bay PackersDEFFSAdrian Amos3133700
Tennessee TitansOFFTEMyCole Pruitt853162.333
Washington Football TeamDEFCBBobby McCain2032700
Buffalo BillsOFFWRStefon Diggs1433711.5314.7
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBBrett Hundley500700
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTTyeler Davison9633700
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEC.J. Uzomah873371.972.63
Chicago BearsOFFTEJesse James1831700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTPBradley Pinion830700
New England PatriotsSTLSJoe Cardona4930700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFFBMichael Burton453070.60.77
Washington Football TeamDEFOLBDavid Mayo5130700
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJames O'Shaughnessy802275.357.1
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTDarius Philon9630500
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSQuandre Diggs633700
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEDarren Waller8333512.817.13
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTChristian Ringo7033400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEChristian Covington9531700
New Orleans SaintsOFFCAustin Reiter6200600
New England PatriotsOFFOTTrent Brown7711700
Tennessee TitansOFFTEGeoff Swaim873372.072.9
Washington Football TeamDEFCBDarryl Roberts3400700
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTrevor Siemian1500700
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOLDenzelle Good7111700
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJustin Coleman2732700
Detroit LionsOFFWRTyrell Williams61172.43.4
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMalcolm Brown343174.274.27
Dallas CowboysOFFOTLa'el Collins7111700
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTGrady Jarrett9733700
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBAlex Singleton4921300
Washington Football TeamDEFFSDeshazor Everett2230700
Los Angeles ChargersSTPTy Long130300
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBNick Dzubnar4930700
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKJosh Lambo43071.671.67
Chicago BearsOFFWRDamiere Byrd103061.131.63
Houston TexansDEFILBNeville Hewitt4330700
Detroit LionsDEFSSDean Marlowe3130600
Washington Football TeamOFFQBTaylor Heinicke432518.1719.33
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSAnthony Harris2822700
New England PatriotsDEFLBBrandon King3630700
Seattle SeahawksSTKJason Myers53075.675.67
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBRaheem Mostert011722
Washington Football TeamOFFWRDeAndre Carter13040.070.07
New York JetsOFFTEDaniel Brown8730700
Baltimore RavensOFFTEEric Tomlinson8530600
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBJames Vaughters9310200
Buffalo BillsDEFDEEfe Obada9310400
Miami DolphinsSTPMichael Palardy530500
Buffalo BillsOFFWRJake Kumerow1530400
Washington Football TeamOFFWRAdam Humphries133373.75.37
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTroy Hill2331600
Denver BroncosDEFNTDeShawn Williams9030300
Denver BroncosDEFCBBryce Callahan2930700
Dallas CowboysDEFCBC.J. Goodwin2920600
New England PatriotsOFFCDavid Andrews6033700
Minnesota VikingsSTPJordan Berry330700
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGQuinton Spain6733700
Tennessee TitansOFFOTKendall Lamm7130700
Miami DolphinsOFFGGreg Mancz6200700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDERakeem Nunez-Roches5630700
Philadelphia EaglesSTLSRick Lovato4520500
Miami DolphinsOFFOLJesse Davis7733500
Baltimore RavensDEFDBBrandon Stephens2130000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGChris Reed6210600
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEChris Manhertz843362.93.07
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCB.J. Finney6720600
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSErik Harris2333600
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRLaquon Treadwell1810600
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJoey Bosa9733600
Miami DolphinsOFFWRWilliam Fuller V31065.57
Houston TexansOFFOTLaremy Tunsil7833600
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBJalen Ramsey533600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBCarson Wentz233614.8915.23
Baltimore RavensOFFOTRonnie Stanley7911600
Detroit LionsOFFQBJared Goff1633619.4820.81
Dallas CowboysOFFRBEzekiel Elliott2122610.811.8
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBMyles Jack4433600
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJaylon Smith921500
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTDeForest Buckner9933600
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBLeonard Floyd5433600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJack Conklin7833600
New York GiantsDEFLBReggie Ragland5530600
Seattle SeahawksDEFNTRobert Nkemdiche9220500
Dallas CowboysDEFLBKeanu Neal4221600
New York JetsDEFDEShaq Lawson5030600
Buffalo BillsDEFDTVernon Butler9431600
Washington Football TeamDEFCBWilliam Jackson III2333600
Green Bay PackersDEFNTKenny Clark9733600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCRyan Kelly7833600
New York JetsDEFDTSheldon Rankins9830600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBEli Apple2033600
Chicago BearsDEFCBArtie Burns2520600
Chicago BearsOFFGGermain Ifedi7433600
Houston TexansDEFCBVernon Hargreaves III2633600
Miami DolphinsDEFDEEmmanuel Ogbah9133600
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDerrick Henry2233623.9327.93
New York GiantsOFFWRSterling Shepard333612.1316.13
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEAustin Hooper813366.538.2
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBJoe Schobert9333600
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTAndrew Billings9920500
New York GiantsOFFRBDevontae Booker282061.72.2
New England PatriotsOFFTEHunter Henry853265.36.97
Miami DolphinsDEFCBXavien Howard2533600
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJihad Ward630600
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTA'Shawn Robinson9432600
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJason Spriggs6930600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTJarran Reed9033600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFCNick Martin6630600
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBDeion Jones4533600
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMackensie Alexander2431600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTyler Boyd833269.0311.37
Chicago BearsOFFCCody Whitehair6533600
Atlanta FalconsDEFSST.J. Green3931600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSSean Davis3330600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSVonn Bell2433600
New York GiantsDEFCBJames Bradberry2433600
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEAdam Gotsis9621600
Tennessee TitansDEFFSKevin Byard3133600
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDECarl Nassib9430600
Houston TexansDEFDLMaliek Collins9733600
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEYannick Ngakoue9133600
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDarian Thompson2310600
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJonathan Bullard9931600
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBKenyan Drake233268.2310.4
Detroit LionsDEFCBDaryl Worley3310600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGJoe Thuney6233600
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGIsaac Seumalo5622600
Houston TexansDEFOLBJordan Jenkins5020600
Washington Football TeamDEFCBKendall Fuller2933600
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBNick Vigil5933600
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBKyler Fackrell5230600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTJavon Hargrave9722600
Miami DolphinsOFFQBJacoby Brissett143169.099.09
Denver BroncosOFFGGraham Glasgow6122600
Denver BroncosDEFFSJustin Simmons3133600
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTavon Young2531600
Houston TexansDEFFSEric Murray2333600
Houston TexansOFFWRChris Moore1510600
Los Angeles RamsOFFTETyler Higbee893367.79.53
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFLBMiles Killebrew2830600
Las Vegas RaidersDEFILBNick Kwiatkoski4420600
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBDe'Vondre Campbell5933600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTHassan Ridgeway9820600
Carolina PanthersDEFSSJuston Burris3133600
Chicago BearsDEFFSDeon Bush2631600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDemarcus Robinson113365.46.4
New York GiantsDEFILBBlake Martinez5433600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRashard Robinson2810500
Dallas CowboysOFFQBDak Prescott422618.4519.95
Green Bay PackersDEFDEDean Lowry9433600
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRTajae Sharpe43060.81.13
New York JetsOFFCConnor McGovern6033600
New England PatriotsDEFOLBMatt Judon933600
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTQuinton Jefferson7733600
Washington Football TeamDEFDTMatt Ioannidis9821600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTJoe Haeg7130600
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTBrandon Shell7222600
Detroit LionsOFFGHalapoulivaati Vaitai7233600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRTyreek Hill1033614.418.9
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTD.J. Reader9833600
Chicago BearsDEFSSMarqui Christian2331600
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBAlex Collins412051.651.65
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRRashard Higgins823062.373.03
Cleveland BrownsOFFFBAndy Janovich3132622
Chicago BearsDEFSDeAndre Houston-Carson3630600
Miami DolphinsOFFWRJakeem Grant Sr.19306-0.50
Dallas CowboysDEFCBAnthony Brown3022600
Washington Football TeamOFFGWes Schweitzer7130600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFFBDerek Watt443060.270.43
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBBrandon Allen800600
Houston TexansOFFQBJeff Driskel600600
Houston TexansDEFOLBKamu Grugier-Hill5122600
Dallas CowboysDEFCBMaurice Canady3120500
Miami DolphinsDEFLBElandon Roberts5232600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCJoey Hunt6800600
Baltimore RavensDEFCBKevon Seymour3820500
New England PatriotsOFFCTed Karras6730600
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEStephen Weatherly9130600
New York GiantsSTPRiley Dixon930600
New England PatriotsDEFCBJalen Mills233600
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBDwayne Washington2430600
Dallas CowboysDEFFSJayron Kearse2721700
Miami DolphinsDEFSSClayton Fejedelem4230600
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTyler Matakevich4430600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCAustin Blythe6600600
New England PatriotsDEFCBJonathan Jones3130600
Houston TexansDEFCBCre'Von LeBlanc3400600
Carolina PanthersOFFWRRobby Anderson113366.277.1
Carolina PanthersOFFWRAlex Erickson1330611.17
San Francisco 49ersOFFCJake Brendel6420400
New York GiantsOFFCMatt Skura6700500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTJustin Zimmer6130400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTAntwaun Woods9610400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEStephen Anderson823140.831.33
Detroit LionsDEFOLBRomeo Okwara9533600
Washington Football TeamDEFILBJared Norris5030500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDERoy Robertson-Harris9522500
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRashod Hill6933600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBMike Hilton2133500
New York JetsDEFFSJarrod Wilson3920600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTChris Jones9533600
New York GiantsDEFNTAustin Johnson9833600
Buffalo BillsSTLSReid Ferguson6930500
Tennessee TitansOFFWRChester Rogers803056.177.33
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBPeyton Barber3120612.4514.7
Indianapolis ColtsSTLSLuke Rhodes4630500
Tennessee TitansDEFFSMatthias Farley213060.080.08
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJustin Murray7131400
Detroit LionsOFFWRKalif Raymond113356.678.5
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRMike Thomas803061.131.47
Washington Football TeamOFFRBJ.D. McKissic413157.88.97
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBPatrick Onwuasor4800500
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTMichael Pierce5833500
Chicago BearsOFFTEJ.P. Holtz8130300
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSCharles Washington2830500
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBBrennan Scarlett5730600
Carolina PanthersDEFDEMorgan Fox9133500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFILBCory Littleton4233600
Tennessee TitansDEFNTWoodrow Hamilton IV7810400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSAndrew Adams2630600
New York JetsOFFOTGeorge Fant7633600
New York GiantsOFFRBElijhaa Penny393150.370.37
New Orleans SaintsSTKAldrick Rosas63054.674.67
Minnesota VikingsOFFFBC.J. Ham303250.71.03
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBAntonio Hamilton3330600
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBWynton McManis5410100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJaydon Mickens8520400
New Orleans SaintsSTLSZach Wood4930500
Green Bay PackersOFFGLucas Patrick6231500
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEGarrett Griffin4532300
New York JetsOFFGIsaiah Williams7100200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBLeonard Fournette73257.639.63
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEMyles Garrett9533500
Buffalo BillsOFFQBMitchell Trubisky102050.870.87
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTLSZach Triner9710300
San Francisco 49ersSTLSTaybor Pepper4630400
Houston TexansOFFQBDeshaun Watson400500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBJoe Mixon2833513.515.5
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBDalvin Cook3322516.620.6
Washington Football TeamDEFDTJonathan Allen9333500
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDavid Njoku853253.974.8
Carolina PanthersOFFRBChristian McCaffrey2233516.819.47
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBAlvin Kamara4133513.6315.3
New York JetsOFFWRCorey Davis8433510.8712.87
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRChris Godwin1433516.621.1
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRCooper Kupp1033526.2332.4
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJuJu Smith-Schuster193358.210.37
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBPatrick Mahomes1533527.7329.73
Denver BroncosOFFOTGarett Bolles7233500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEMo Alie-Cox813041.572.07
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEO.J. Howard803251.41.73
New York GiantsDEFSSJabrill Peppers2133500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDTSolomon Thomas9230500
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBMarshon Lattimore2322500
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBHaason Reddick4333500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCam Robinson7433500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDerek Barnett9622500
New York GiantsOFFTEEvan Engram881151.13.1
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRMike Williams8132522.1726.83
Cleveland BrownsDEFDETakkarist McKinley5530500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBT.J. Watt9022500
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarlon Humphrey4433500
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTre'Davious White2733500
Dallas CowboysDEFFSMalik Hooker2811500
Detroit LionsDEFOLBCharles Harris5331500
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTRyan Ramczyk7133500
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSJamal Adams3333400
New York GiantsDEFCBAdoree' Jackson2233500
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKevin King2022500
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRZay Jones73054.535.03
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSBudda Baker333500
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBSidney Jones IV2330400
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBTyus Bowser5433500
Miami DolphinsOFFTEAdam Shaheen8021500
Houston TexansDEFDEDeMarcus Walker5520500
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEGerald Everett813355.97.23
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSMarcus Williams4333500
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTDalvin Tomlinson9433500
New York JetsDEFFSMarcus Maye2033500
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTMalik McDowell5833100
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBKareem Hunt2730515.316.97
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBDuke Riley4530500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTChris Wormley9532500
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDion Dawkins7333500
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTaylor Moton7233500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTLarry Ogunjobi6533500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBChidobe Awuzie2233500
Houston TexansDEFOLBZach Cunningham4132500
Dallas CowboysDEFDETarell Basham9320500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEDawuane Smoot9131500
New Orleans SaintsDEFDETanoh Kpassagnon9021500
Carolina PanthersOFFGPat Elflein6022500
Detroit LionsDEFILBAlex Anzalone3433500
New York JetsOFFGDan Feeney6720500
Seattle SeahawksOFFGEthan Pocic7710500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBAhkello Witherspoon2510500
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBFabian Moreau2233500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBC.J. Beathard300500
Dallas CowboysDEFCBJourdan Lewis2621500
New York GiantsOFFWRKenny Golladay193357.379.2
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTMontravius Adams5210500
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSJohn Johnson III4333500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDETrey Hendrickson9132500
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBJames Conner63058.578.73
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBCameron Sutton2033500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBShaquill Griffin2633500
New England PatriotsOFFTEJonnu Smith813254.336
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRDede Westbrook123050.530.7
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBSamaje Perine343051.531.87
Detroit LionsOFFRBJamaal Williams3033513.315.47
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBWayne Gallman Jr.2500500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBMarlon Mack251051.61.6
Arizona CardinalsOFFGSean Harlow6410400
Chicago BearsDEFSSEddie Jackson433500
Detroit LionsDEFOLBJalen Reeves-Maybin4430500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTJulien Davenport7333500
Dallas CowboysDEFDECarlos Watkins9122500
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTGrover Stewart9033500
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBSamson Ebukam5630500
Tennessee TitansOFFWRJosh Reynolds1810500
Houston TexansDEFDLJaleel Johnson9320500
New England PatriotsDEFDEDeatrich Wise Jr.9133500
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMack Hollins8631500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSRayshawn Jenkins233500
Las Vegas RaidersOFFQBNathan Peterman300500
Detroit LionsOFFOTWill Holden6921300
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDamontae Kazee1822500
Denver BroncosOFFTEEric Saubert823040.81.13
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGJermaine Eluemunor7232500
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMatt Milano5833500
Philadelphia EaglesSTKJake Elliott42055.55.5
Buffalo BillsOFFWRIsaiah McKenzie193150.370.53
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRJamal Agnew3930522
Green Bay PackersOFFRBAaron Jones3333519.4321.1
Denver BroncosDEFCBNate Hairston2730500
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBAnthony Walker411500
New England PatriotsDEFNTDavon Godchaux9233500
Las Vegas RaidersDEFOLBMarquel Lee5510400
Houston TexansDEFFSDesmond King II2530500
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGeorge Kittle853359.0311.53
Tennessee TitansOFFRBJeremy McNichols283035.776.93
Tennessee TitansDEFILBJayon Brown5521500
Dallas CowboysOFFTEJeremy Sprinkle8720500
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSRudy Ford530500
Baltimore RavensDEFSSChuck Clark3633500
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBTanner Vallejo5130500
New Orleans SaintsOFFFBAlex Armah402050.250.25
Kansas City ChiefsSTKHarrison Butker730577
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBJordan Evans5030500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSBrandon Wilson4030500
Carolina PanthersSTKZane Gonzalez52057.57.5
Dallas CowboysOFFWRNoah Brown8510500
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSXavier Woods2333500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEPatrick O'Connor7930300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGKyle Fuller6133300
Houston TexansDEFDTVincent Taylor9611500
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBElijah Lee5230500
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEIfeadi Odenigbo5700400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEAl-Quadin Muhammad9733500
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEIsaac Rochell9100400
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBChris Carson3233513.8315
New York JetsDEFFSAdrian Colbert3332500
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTD.J. Jones9333500
Washington Football TeamOFFCChase Roullier7333500
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTDaniel Brunskill6033300
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEJohnny Mundt8230400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRZach Pascal1433411.5713.4
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDarrell Daniels8131500
New York JetsSTLSThomas Hennessy4230500
Indianapolis ColtsSTPRigoberto Sanchez830500
Carolina PanthersOFFQBP.J. Walker600200
New York GiantsOFFWRC.J. Board1830322.33
Denver BroncosOFFWRTim Patrick8133411.813.8
Baltimore RavensOFFFBPatrick Ricard423250.91.23
Miami DolphinsOFFTECethan Carter823150.430.6
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTJosh Tupou6831400
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTaysom Hill73253.673.67
Buffalo BillsSTPMatt Haack330500
Washington Football TeamDEFCBTorry McTyer3530500
New England PatriotsDEFDLTashawn Bower9610400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBEric Wilson5021500
Miami DolphinsDEFDTAdam Butler7031500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJacob Hollister861152.53.5
New England PatriotsDEFOLBHarvey Langi5230400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBKenny Moore II2333500
Tennessee TitansOFFTEAnthony Firkser861043.44.9
Tennessee TitansDEFCBBreon Borders3930300
Houston TexansOFFTEPharaoh Brown853342.93.57
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGJordan Simmons6000400
New England PatriotsOFFWRKendrick Bourne843158.139.63
Buffalo BillsOFFRBMatt Breida222050.20.2
Houston TexansOFFTEAntony Auclair8332500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMarcus Kemp8530400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSArthur Maulet3530500
Washington Football TeamOFFTERicky Seals-Jones833052.82.97
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGRashaad Coward7900400
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Jarwin892254.355.85
Dallas CowboysOFFQBCooper Rush1000500
Chicago BearsOFFOLElijah Wilkinson7030500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTStorm Norton7432200
Green Bay PackersOFFTERobert Tonyan853145.26.2
New York JetsDEFCBJustin Hardee3430500
New York JetsOFFWRKeelan Cole8820522.5
Carolina PanthersOFFTEColin Thompson8621200
Dallas CowboysOFFRBCorey Clement3220500
Houston TexansSTPCameron Johnston1130400
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJamal Perry3320300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBMichael Davis4333500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBAustin Ekeler3033516.4718.97
Atlanta FalconsSTKYounghoe Koo73035.675.67
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGAndrew Wylie7700400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBDare Ogunbowale3330300
Carolina PanthersOFFTEDan Arnold853153.975.13
Cleveland BrownsOFFGMichael Dunn6810200
New York JetsOFFGGreg Van Roten6233700
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRGreg Ward8420300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBChristian Kuntz4630100
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBJosh Rosen1620400
New York GiantsOFFRBSaquon Barkley263349.8311.33
Carolina PanthersOFFWRBrandon Zylstra163043.974.47
Baltimore RavensOFFQBLamar Jackson833424.1825.85
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBBaker Mayfield633416.3717.37
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBNick Chubb2433415.2716.1
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBRashaad Penny201040.80.8
Denver BroncosOFFWRCourtland Sutton143349.513
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJosh Allen1733424.0325.36
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRCalvin Ridley1833411.1714.5
Baltimore RavensOFFTEMark Andrews893248.3711.53
Carolina PanthersOFFQBSam Darnold1433421.4123.74
New York GiantsOFFCBilly Price6932400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTOrlando Brown5733400
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRChristian Kirk1331414.4717.97
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDJ Chark Jr.1733410.311.47
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBKerryon Johnson3310400
Carolina PanthersOFFRBRoyce Freeman3230411.17
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBKalen Ballage2930400
Detroit LionsSTLSScott Daly4730100
Chicago BearsDEFILBRoquan Smith5833400
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBSony Michel253144.735.23
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMinkah Fitzpatrick3933400
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBDenzel Ward2133400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOLQuenton Nelson5633400
Denver BroncosDEFOLBBradley Chubb5511400
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTMike McGlinchey6933400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTVita Vea5033400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMarcus Davenport9211400
Buffalo BillsDEFLBTremaine Edmunds4933400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSDerwin James Jr.3333400
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLeighton Vander Esch5521400
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJaire Alexander2333400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTKolton Miller7433400
Washington Football TeamDEFNTDaron Payne9433400
Tennessee TitansDEFILBRashaan Evans5433400
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEHayden Hurst813141.972.8
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDJ Moore233415.620.27
Detroit LionsOFFCFrank Ragnow7733400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTTaven Bryan9330400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBMike Hughes2130400
New England PatriotsOFFOTIsaiah Wynn7633400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSTerrell Edmunds3433400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBMason Rudolph200400
Los Angeles RamsOFFCAustin Corbett6333400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBDarius Leonard5333400
Miami DolphinsOFFTEMike Gesicki883046.48.57
Chicago BearsOFFGJames Daniels6833400
New York GiantsDEFCBJosh Jackson2700400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTBraden Smith7211400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBUchenna Nwosu4232400
New York GiantsOFFGWill Hernandez7133400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBRonald Jones II273141.532.03
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBHarold Landry III5833400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEDallas Goedert882247.89.3
Houston TexansOFFWRAnthony Miller31041012
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJames Washington133141.832.67
Houston TexansDEFSSJustin Reid2022400
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMichael Gallup131045.67.6
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBIsaiah Oliver2632400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBDonte Jackson2633400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDESam Hubbard9433400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSJessie Bates III3030400
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor Williams5222400
Detroit LionsDEFFSTracy Walker III2133400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDLTyquan Lewis9430400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEKemoko Turay5720400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDerrick Nnadi9132400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJustin Jones9311400
Miami DolphinsDEFLBJerome Baker5533400
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTBrian O'Neill7533400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEB.J. Hill9230400
New York GiantsDEFOLBLorenzo Carter5933400
New York JetsDEFDENathan Shepherd9730400
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTBrandon Parker7530400
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBRasheem Green9432400
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBFred Warner5433400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBCarlton Davis III2433400
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBM.J. Stewart Jr.3630400
Houston TexansOFFOTGeron Christian Sr.7220400
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJoe Noteboom7030400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEArden Key9830400
Minnesota VikingsOFFCMason Cole5230400
Buffalo BillsDEFDTHarrison Phillips9910400
Green Bay PackersDEFCBIsaac Yiadom2430400
Green Bay PackersDEFILBOren Burks4230400
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Akins883142.473.3
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSRonnie Harrison Jr.3333400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDorian O'Daniel4430400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTChukwuma Okorafor7633400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAlex Cappa6533400
Carolina PanthersOFFTEIan Thomas803241.131.47
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEJalyn Holmes5710400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBNyheim Hines2130410.112.1
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEJosh Sweat9420400
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBChase Edmonds233411.213.87
Dallas CowboysOFFTEDalton Schultz862245.157.15
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBKenny Young4133400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBAnthony Averett2333400
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTaron Johnson2433400
Carolina PanthersDEFDEMarquis Haynes9830400
Chicago BearsDEFNTBilal Nichols9833400
Chicago BearsDEFILBJoel Iyiegbuniwe4520400
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDorance Armstrong9221400
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosey Jewell4722400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGWill Richardson Jr.7630400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSArmani Watts2330400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBKyzir White4433400
Los Angeles RamsOFFCBrian Allen5533400
New York JetsDEFDEJohn Franklin-Myers9133400
Miami DolphinsOFFTEDurham Smythe813240.470.63
New England PatriotsDEFLBJa'Whaun Bentley833400
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEChris Herndon8930400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBAvonte Maddox2920400
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEWill Dissly893343.23.87
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBTre Flowers2133400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEKentavius Street9531300
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBD.J. Reed233400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJordan Whitehead3322400
Washington Football TeamDEFFSTroy Apke3030400
Seattle SeahawksSTPMichael Dickson430400
Baltimore RavensDEFFSDeShon Elliott3233400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRRay-Ray McCloud143041.62.1
Cleveland BrownsOFFGWyatt Teller7733400
Buffalo BillsDEFCBSiran Neal3330400
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJermaine Carter433400
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBKylie Fitts4930300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarius Phillips2330400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBGenard Avery5822400
New York JetsOFFQBMike White500300
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMarquez Valdes-Scantling833345.536.53
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJordan Wilkins2030400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDaurice Fountain8200300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOLScott Quessenberry6130400
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTSebastian Joseph-Day6933400
Denver BroncosDEFILBMicah Kiser4320400
Minnesota VikingsOFFTETyler Conklin833248.3710.53
Las Vegas RaidersSTKDaniel Carlson230413.6713.67
New York JetsDEFNTFolorunso Fatukasi9433400
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBParry Nickerson3910400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFLBMarcus Allen2730300
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTJamarco Jones7331400
Houston TexansDEFDLJacob Martin5431400
San Francisco 49ersDEFLBMarcell Harris3632400
Tennessee TitansDEFSSDane Cruikshank2931400
Washington Football TeamDEFNTTim Settle9730400
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRRussell Gage142042.653.9
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBFoyesade Oluokun5433400
Baltimore RavensOFFOLBradley Bozeman7733400
Buffalo BillsDEFLBAndre Smith910400
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCedrick Wilson12043.74.95
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBMatthew Adams4930400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBZaire Franklin4431400
Baltimore RavensDEFDTKahlil McKenzie6910300
Houston TexansDEFCBTremon Smith2431400
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTravin Howard3230300
Miami DolphinsSTKJason Sanders73045.675.67
Atlanta FalconsOFFGColby Gossett6610200
New York JetsOFFWRBraxton Berrios103047.339.67
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBBoston Scott3520300
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBTrenton Cannon403040.130.13
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJordan Mailata6822400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGMatt Pryor6930400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSChris Lammons2630300
Miami DolphinsDEFDTZach Sieler9230400
Washington Football TeamOFFQBKyle Allen800300
Tennessee TitansOFFQBLogan Woodside500200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAuden Tate193040.630.8
Green Bay PackersSTLSHunter Bradley4330400
Jacksonville JaguarsSTPLogan Cooke930400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJustin Jackson223041.531.87
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTrent Scott7820400
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJustin Lawler5320400
New York GiantsDEFDBKeion Crossen3130400
Detroit LionsOFFFBJason Cabinda453030.30.47
New York JetsOFFRBJosh Adams3610400
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTrent Sherfield813043.574.07
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBEzekiel Turner4730400
Buffalo BillsDEFCBLevi Wallace3933400
Houston TexansOFFRBPhillip Lindsay303045.976.13
Green Bay PackersOFFWRAllen Lazard133232.432.93
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRByron Pringle133045.536.37
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBJalen Davis3530300
New England PatriotsDEFCBJ.C. Jackson2733400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTTaylor Stallworth9520300
Carolina PanthersDEFSSSean Chandler3430400
Green Bay PackersDEFCBChandon Sullivan3930400
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBOla Adeniyi9230400
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTPoona Ford9733400
Detroit LionsOFFRBGodwin Igwebuike3530200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBCharvarius Ward3522400
Houston TexansDEFCBTavierre Thomas3730400
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRChristian Blake133030.430.6
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCJ.C. Hassenauer6030200
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBJacob Tuioti-Mariner9130300
Baltimore RavensDEFILBChris Board4930400
Las Vegas RaidersSTLSTrent Sieg4730400
Buffalo BillsOFFGIke Boettger6530400
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEJordan Franks8710300
Miami DolphinsDEFSSElijah Campbell2200200
Denver BroncosDEFCBMike Ford1230400
Detroit LionsSTKRyan Santoso520366
Green Bay PackersDEFDETyler Lancaster9530400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSChris Cooper3900200
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBBuddy Howell3810400
Minnesota VikingsSTKGreg Joseph130411.3311.33
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEDeon Yelder8210400
New York GiantsOFFCNick Gates6522400
San Francisco 49ersOFFTERoss Dwelley8231400
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBEmmanuel Moseley411400
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCameron Batson131041.82.3
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAaron Stinnie6400400
Green Bay PackersOFFWREquanimeous St. Brown191040.51
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBFrankie Luvu4930400
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSTrey Marshall3620300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDBDee Delaney3030200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTre Herndon3700400
Denver BroncosOFFOLAustin Schlottmann7110300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSGeorge Odum3030400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBBen Niemann5633400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarrel Williams313043.74.03
Green Bay PackersSTPCorey Bojorquez730400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEHenry Mondeaux9910200
Washington Football TeamOFFWRCam Sims113041.631.97
Los Angeles RamsOFFCColeman Shelton6530300
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSRyan Neal2630300
Detroit LionsOFFCEvan Brown6330300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGDakoda Shepley6420200
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSJ.T. Gray4830400
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDarious Williams1133400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBAndre Chachere2120200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSDallin Leavitt3220300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRobert Spillane4121300
Detroit LionsDEFILBJosh Woods5120300
New York GiantsDEFCBSam Beal3400300
Detroit LionsOFFWRKhaDarel Hodge182040.70.95
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJohn Wolford1300200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDENick Bosa9733300
Denver BroncosDEFILBAlexander Johnson4533400
Los Angeles ChargersSTKTristan Vizcaino163027.337.33
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBTevaughn Campbell2031200
Denver BroncosOFFWRDiontae Spencer113030.070.23
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBSam Eguavoen4930300
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSDeionte Thompson2230300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFFSJohnathan Abram2433300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSNasir Adderley2433300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBDakota Allen5330300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJosh Allen4133300
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Allen9433300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJ.J. Arcega-Whiteside1921300
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBBlessuan Austin3120300
New York JetsOFFOTChuma Edoga7010300
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTDavid Edwards7333300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSMike Edwards3230300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBT.J. Edwards5722300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBEmeke Egbule5110300
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTBobby Evans7100300
Denver BroncosOFFTENoah Fant873337.679.67
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBRashad Fenton2731300
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJaylon Ferguson4520300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEClelin Ferrell9920300
Buffalo BillsOFFOTCody Ford7433300
Los Angeles RamsDEFDLGreg Gaines9131300
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSC.J. Gardner-Johnson2222300
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRashan Gary5233300
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMyles Gaskin373238.5310.53
Los Angeles RamsSTKMatt Gay830310.6710.67
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEZach Gentry813130.10.27
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBUlysees Gilbert III5430300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTKevin Givens9020200
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECarl Granderson9631300
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDre Greenlaw5711300
Dallas CowboysOFFQBWill Grier1500300
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBChase Hansen4200200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMecole Hardman173337.479.3
New England PatriotsOFFRBDamien Harris373338.5710.73
Detroit LionsDEFSSWill Harris2533300
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRPenny Hart193020.40.57
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBDwayne Haskins Jr.300300
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBDarrell Henderson Jr.2722315.4516.45
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGNate Herbig6720300
Detroit LionsOFFTET.J. Hockenson8833313.4316.43
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJustin Hollins5832300
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBTravis Homer253032.93.73
Tennessee TitansDEFFSAmani Hooker371131.11.6
Chicago BearsOFFTEJesper Horsted8700200
Houston TexansOFFOTTytus Howard7133300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTAlbert Huggins9520200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRLil'Jordan Humphrey842131.61.85
Las Vegas RaidersOFFFBAlec Ingold453133.64.43
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRAndy Isabella1710300
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEJoe Jackson9130300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBJosh Jacobs2811316.517
Las Vegas RaidersOFFCAndre James6833300
Green Bay PackersOFFGElgton Jenkins7422300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTFred Johnson7400300
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJaquan Johnson4630300
New York JetsOFFRBTy Johnson253133.633.97
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRTyron Johnson123020.370.53
Carolina PanthersDEFDEDarryl Johnson9210300
Houston TexansDEFCBLonnie Johnson Jr.121300
New York GiantsOFFQBDaniel Jones833322.4622.79
Denver BroncosDEFDEDre'Mont Jones9333300
Carolina PanthersOFFGMichael Jordan7300300
Green Bay PackersDEFDEKingsley Keke9633300
Dallas CowboysOFFOTBrandon Knight6900300
Buffalo BillsOFFTEDawson Knox883239.2310.9
New York GiantsDEFDEDexter Lawrence9732300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJustin Layne3130300
Atlanta FalconsOFFGChris Lindstrom6333300
Miami DolphinsOFFOTGreg Little7500300
Denver BroncosOFFQBDrew Lock300300
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDavid Long Jr.2233300
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDavid Long Jr.5122300
New York GiantsDEFFSJulian Love2030300
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAlexander Mattison253138.1710.5
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLErik McCoy7811300
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTKaleb McGary7633300
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor McGovern6621300
Washington Football TeamOFFWRTerry McLaurin1733312.8717.03
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDK Metcalf143331417.67
New England PatriotsOFFWRJakobi Meyers163339.0312.2
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJordan Miller3610300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBGardner Minshew II1000300
Chicago BearsOFFRBDavid Montgomery3233311.413.4
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTEFoster Moreau873233.94.4
Houston TexansDEFCBJimmy Moreland2210300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRStanley Morgan1730300
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBTrayvon Mullen Jr.2733300
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBByron Murphy Jr.733300
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBKyler Murray133329.7331.73
Chicago BearsOFFCSam Mustipher6733200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBAnthony Nelson9830300
Green Bay PackersOFFOTYosh Nijman7331200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBBobby Okereke5833300
Buffalo BillsDEFDTEd Oliver9133300
Baltimore RavensOFFTEJosh Oliver843030.831.17
Houston TexansDEFDECharles Omenihu9432300
Detroit LionsDEFCBAmani Oruwariye2433300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEDonald Parham Jr.893220.80.97
Dallas CowboysOFFRBTony Pollard2020313.917.15
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Powers7232300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBGermaine Pratt5733300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTIsaiah Prince7520200
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSTaylor Rapp2433300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBWyatt Ray9330200
New York JetsDEFFSSheldrick Redwine3120300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRHunter Renfrow1330311.4714.13
Denver BroncosOFFGDalton Risner6633300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEDrew Sample8932300
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDeebo Samuel1933316.0720.73
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBMiles Sanders2622310.8512.1
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTKhalen Saunders9930300
Houston TexansOFFGMax Scharping7433300
Tennessee TitansDEFDEJeffery Simmons9833300
Buffalo BillsOFFRBDevin Singletary263239.5710.57
New York GiantsOFFWRDarius Slayton863037.48.57
New York GiantsOFFTEKaden Smith823231.62.1
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBBenny Snell Jr.242030.050.05
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBEaston Stick200300
Washington Football TeamDEFDEMontez Sweat9033300
Buffalo BillsOFFTETommy Sweeney893030.40.73
New England PatriotsDEFILBJahlani Tavai4800300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTJawaan Taylor7533300
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRCody Thompson1110100
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSJuan Thornhill2231300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJerry Tillery9933300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDrue Tranquill4930300
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTOlisaemeka Udoh7433300
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBAndrew Van Ginkel4332300
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTArmon Watts9630300
New York JetsOFFTETrevon Wesco8531300
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRAntoine Wesley8410200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBDevin White4533300
Miami DolphinsDEFDTChristian Wilkins9433300
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBGreedy Williams2630300
New England PatriotsDEFCBJoejuan Williams3330300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTJonah Williams7333300
Miami DolphinsOFFWRPreston Williams181030.71.2
New York JetsDEFNTQuinnen Williams9533300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSKhari Willis3733300
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMack Wilson5131300
New England PatriotsDEFDEChase Winovich5030300
San Francisco 49ersSTPMitch Wishnowsky1830300
New York GiantsDEFOLBOshane Ximines5330300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBRock Ya-Sin2633300
New England PatriotsOFFOTYodny Cajuste72201200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRParris Campbell12232.43.15
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEL.J. Collier9110300
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJohn Cominsky5010300
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBRyan Connelly5730300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGLester Cotton Sr.6710100
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEMaxx Crosby9833300
New England PatriotsSTPJake Bailey730300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBDeAndre Baker3010300
Detroit LionsDEFCBCorey Ballentine3610300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEBen Banogu5230300
Chicago BearsOFFGAlex Bars6430300
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBCody Barton5730300
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOTJackson Barton7800300
Buffalo BillsOFFOTRyan Bates7130300
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSMarquise Blair2720300
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBKris Boyd2930300
Minnesota VikingsOFFCGarrett Bradbury5633300
Tennessee TitansOFFWRA.J. Brown113336.337.5
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMarquise Brown533314.518
Detroit LionsDEFDEAustin Bryant220300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEIsaiah Buggs9631300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBSean Murphy-Bunting2311300
Carolina PanthersDEFDEBrian Burns5333300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBDevin Bush5522300
Carolina PanthersOFFGDennis Daley6532300
Tennessee TitansOFFGNate Davis6433300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBJamel Dean3532300
Miami DolphinsOFFOLMichael Deiter6333300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTAndre Dillard7720300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDiontae Johnson1822313.5518.55
New York JetsOFFWRJeff Smith163021.932.27
New England PatriotsOFFFBJakob Johnson4731300
Green Bay PackersDEFSSDarnell Savage2633300
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBSione Takitaki4421300
New York JetsDEFOLBQuincy Williams5622300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrey Pipkins III7930300
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSUgo Amadi2831300
Detroit LionsSTKAustin Seibert420366
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBE.J. Speed4530300
New York JetsDEFILBBlake Cashman5310300
Washington Football TeamDEFILBCole Holcomb5533300
Chicago BearsDEFCBDuke Shelley2021300
Dallas CowboysDEFSDonovan Wilson611300
Green Bay PackersDEFILBTy Summers4430300
New York GiantsOFFFBCullen Gillaspia3630300
Chicago BearsDEFDBXavier Crawford2130300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGNick Allegretti7330300
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSNick Scott3330300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSMarcus Epps2221300
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBKaden Elliss5530300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRScotty Miller103030.71.03
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJoshua Miles6600300
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEMichael Dogbe9130300
Atlanta FalconsOFFWROlamide Zaccheaus173034.635.47
Arizona CardinalsOFFGKoda Martin6010200
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEBrandon Dillon8610200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRDeonte Harris113036.777.77
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMalik Taylor863020.81.13
Baltimore RavensDEFCBChris Westry3010200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBBrandon Rusnak2910300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBKemon Hall3730100
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSSRoderic Teamer3300200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNik Needham4030300
Baltimore RavensOFFOLPatrick Mekari6532300
Cleveland BrownsOFFGBlake Hance6230200
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBTyrel Dodson5330200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGKeaton Sutherland6400300
New York JetsDEFDETim Ward5130200
Denver BroncosOFFTEAndrew Beck8310300
Denver BroncosOFFOTCalvin Anderson7630300
Denver BroncosOFFRBDamarea Crockett283010.230.23
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTrenton Irwin1610200
Detroit LionsOFFQBDavid Blough1000300
Cleveland BrownsSTPJamie Gillan730300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSAndrew Wingard4233300
Chicago BearsOFFWRNsimba Webster1530300
New York JetsDEFOLBDel'Shawn Phillips4330200
Tennessee TitansOFFRBKhari Blasingame4121300
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTroy Reeder5130300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRAshton Dulin163130.270.43
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDemetrius Flannigan-Fowles4530200
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBDerick Roberson5010300
Denver BroncosSTLSJacob Bobenmoyer4630200
Denver BroncosDEFOLBMalik Reed5932300
Detroit LionsOFFWRTrinity Benson173012.12.77
Denver BroncosDEFSP.J. Locke3730200
Detroit LionsSTPJack Fox330200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFILBDarius Harris4730200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRJody Fortson883013.13.6
Detroit LionsOFFOTMatt Nelson6733200
Baltimore RavensSTLSNick Moore4630200
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTShy Tuttle9931300
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTAnthony Rush7120300
Washington Football TeamDEFDTDaniel Wise9210100
New Orleans SaintsDEFLBAndrew Dowell5030200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJalen Guyton153123.34.13
Dallas CowboysDEFILBLuke Gifford5710300
Los Angeles RamsSTLSMatthew Orzech4230300
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBAzeez Al-Shaair5133300
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTBryan Mone9020200
Las Vegas RaidersSTPAJ Cole630300
Houston TexansSTKJoey Slye163037.337.33
New York GiantsOFFTEChris Myarick4110200
Detroit LionsDEFDEKevin Strong9210300
Detroit LionsDEFFSC.J. Moore3820300
Cleveland BrownsSTKChase McLaughlin330139.679.67
Detroit LionsDEFOLBAnthony Pittman5730100
Detroit LionsOFFWRTom Kennedy8510100
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBD'Ernest Johnson303030.30.3
New England PatriotsOFFWRGunner Olszewski8030300
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJalen Thompson3433300
Atlanta FalconsSTPCameron Nizialek930100
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTBrett Toth6410300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRTyler Johnson183022.933.6
Miami DolphinsOFFQBTua Tagovailoa12228.858.85
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEBrycen Hopkins8800200
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCeeDee Lamb8822216.6521.9
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBJustin Herbert1033220.6522.98
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJonathan Taylor283329.3710.7
Detroit LionsOFFRBD'Andre Swift3230216.819.97
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRJustin Jefferson1833215.9520.28
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJalen Reagor182127.79.7
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeVonta Smith62209.3511.35
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTee Higgins8522213.416.4
Carolina PanthersOFFRBChuba Hubbard303003.934.77
Denver BroncosOFFWRJerry Jeudy1011210.213.2
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBJoe Burrow933216.8316.83
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRHenry Ruggs III1133212.0314.87
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRLaviska Shenault Jr.103025.637.8
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRK.J. Osborn1732210.7713.1
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRJauan Jennings153022.93.23
Las Vegas RaidersOFFTENick Bowers8200100
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDevin Duvernay133225.435.93
Baltimore RavensOFFWRJames Proche II113021.131.3
Detroit LionsOFFWRQuintez Cephus873128.7710.1
New York GiantsOFFWRCollin Johnson151027.610.1
Carolina PanthersOFFFBGiovanni Ricci4530100
Tennessee TitansOFFWRNick Westbrook-Ikhine153124.635.97
Buffalo BillsOFFWRGabriel Davis133124.65.1
Las Vegas RaidersOFFWRBryan Edwards893228.6710.33
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJuwan Johnson833026.136.8
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRVan Jefferson123327.78.87
New York JetsOFFWRDenzel Mims111024.55
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRMichael Pittman Jr.1133210.3314.17
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRBrandon Aiyuk113224.535.37
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMarquez Callaway13225.276.43
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRChase Claypool1132210.2712.77
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRDonovan Peoples-Jones113121.92.9
Houston TexansOFFWRNico Collins122102.452.95
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRKJ Hill Jr.843021.52
Denver BroncosOFFWRKJ Hamler13223.34.13
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJaMycal Hasty232028.19.35
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBNajee Harris2233014.418.73
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBClyde Edwards-Helaire253329.0711.57
New England PatriotsOFFTEDevin Asiasi8600200
Chicago BearsOFFTECole Kmet853322.934.1
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBEno Benjamin2600200
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBTony Jones Jr.343113.233.73
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJoshua Kelley2700200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBLarry Rountree III353001.11.27
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBJonathan Ward2930200
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEHarrison Bryant883123.033.87
Buffalo BillsOFFRBZack Moss2020215.517.25
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTENoah Gray833000.330.5
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEAdam Trautman823121.11.6
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBKe'Shawn Vaughn2110200
Denver BroncosOFFTEAlbert Okwuegbunam853024.25.87
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTELuke Farrell893000.50.83
New York JetsOFFRBLa'Mical Perine2200200
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJosiah Deguara812020.450.7
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEMitchell Wilcox8430100
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBTrey Sermon282105.66.1
Green Bay PackersOFFRBAJ Dillon283023.273.93
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBDeeJay Dallas313020.50.67
Baltimore RavensOFFQBTyler Huntley200100
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBJake Luton900200
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBKellen Mond1100000
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBBryce Perkins1600100
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacob Eason910200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBJalen Hurts122225.2825.28
New England PatriotsOFFRBJ.J. Taylor422020.91.4
Green Bay PackersOFFRBKylin Hill323000.730.73
Green Bay PackersOFFQBJordan Love102020.210.71
Miami DolphinsOFFRBSalvon Ahmed263021.832.17
Houston TexansOFFRBScottie Phillips2710200
Washington Football TeamOFFRBAntonio Gibson2432211.8313.17
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBChris Streveler1500200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTJavon Kinlaw9922200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTDaVon Hamilton5232200
Dallas CowboysDEFDEBradlee Anae5620200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEDerrek Tuszka4810200
Washington Football TeamDEFDEJames Smith-Williams9630200
Houston TexansDEFDEJonathan Greenard5211200
Tennessee TitansDEFDTLarrell Murchison9132200
Buffalo BillsDEFDEA.J. Epenesa5730200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEDarrell Taylor5230100
Detroit LionsDEFDLJohn Penisini9830200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEMarlon Davidson9030200
Arizona CardinalsDEFDTRashard Lawrence9032200
Baltimore RavensDEFDTBroderick Washington9621200
Detroit LionsDEFOLBJulian Okwara9920200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBK'Lavon Chaisson4532200
New England PatriotsDEFLBJosh Uche5520200
Chicago BearsDEFOLBTrevis Gipson9920200
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTJames Lynch9200200
Carolina PanthersDEFDEYetur Gross-Matos9720200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFLBAlex Highsmith5622200
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMalcolm Roach9732200
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Madubuike9221200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEAlton Robinson9831200
New York GiantsDEFLBCarter Coughlin5230200
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBTerrell Lewis5230200
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBLa'Darius Hamilton5400100
Green Bay PackersDEFLBJonathan Garvin5330200
New Orleans SaintsDEFLBZack Baun5331200
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBChauncey Rivers4730100
Minnesota VikingsDEFDED.J. Wonnum9833200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBMarkus Bailey5130200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBShaun Bradley5420200
Cleveland BrownsDEFSGrant Delpit2221200
Carolina PanthersDEFSJeremy Chinn2133200
Los Angeles RamsDEFSTerrell Burgess2630200
Washington Football TeamDEFSKamren Curl3132200
New England PatriotsDEFSKyle Dugger2333200
Miami DolphinsDEFFSBrandon Jones2932200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSDaniel Thomas2020200
Minnesota VikingsDEFSJosh Metellus4430200
Baltimore RavensDEFSGeno Stone2630200
Atlanta FalconsDEFSJaylinn Hawkins3230200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDBL'Jarius Sneed3833200
Los Angeles RamsDEFSJ.R. Reed3610200
New York GiantsDEFSXavier McKinney2932200
Los Angeles RamsDEFSJordan Fuller433200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSK'Von Wallace4221200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSAlohi Gilman3230200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSAntoine Winfield Jr.3133200
Green Bay PackersOFFCJake Hanson6700100
Miami DolphinsOFFOLRobert Hunt6833200
Detroit LionsOFFOLJonah Jackson7333200
Houston TexansOFFOTCharlie Heck6720200
Cleveland BrownsOFFCNick Harris5330200
Miami DolphinsOFFOTAustin Jackson7332200
New England PatriotsOFFOLJustin Herron7531200
Atlanta FalconsOFFCMatt Hennessy6133200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRQuez Watkins162128.2511
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRFreddie Swain183027.28.2
Chicago BearsOFFWRDarnell Mooney113325.377.37
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRCody White151012.73.7
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBJames Robinson2533212.414.4
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBShaquille Quarterman5030200
New York GiantsDEFLBCam Brown4710200
Carolina PanthersDEFLBClay Johnston5710100
Baltimore RavensDEFLBPatrick Queen633200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFLBKenneth Murray Jr.933200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFLBDavion Taylor5210200
Miami DolphinsSTLSBlake Ferguson4430200
Atlanta FalconsDEFLBMykal Walker330200
New York GiantsOFFGBen Bredeson6831200
Minnesota VikingsOFFOLEzra Cleveland7233200
Minnesota VikingsDEFLBTroy Dye4530200
Dallas CowboysOFFCTyler Biadasz6322200
Baltimore RavensDEFLBMalik Harrison4033200
Denver BroncosOFFCLloyd Cushenberry III7933200
New England PatriotsOFFOTYasir Durant7031200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBAkeem Davis-Gaither5930200
Denver BroncosDEFLBJustin Strnad4031200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFLBLogan Wilson5533200
Arizona CardinalsDEFLBIsaiah Simmons933200
Seattle SeahawksDEFLBJordyn Brooks5633200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFLBChapelle Russell4930200
Washington Football TeamOFFOLSaahdiq Charles7700200
New York JetsOFFOTMekhi Becton7711200
Baltimore RavensOFFCTrystan Colon6320200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOLBen Bartch7830200
Dallas CowboysDEFLBAzur Kamara5410200
Washington Football TeamDEFLBKhaleke Hudson4730200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTLucas Niang6733100
Chicago BearsOFFOTAlex Taylor7900100
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJedrick Wills Jr.7133200
New York GiantsOFFOTAndrew Thomas7833200
Detroit LionsOFFOLLogan Stenberg7130200
Baltimore RavensOFFGTyre Phillips7411200
Seattle SeahawksOFFGDamien Lewis6833200
Arizona CardinalsOFFOLJosh Jones7933200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGDanny Pinter6320200
Las Vegas RaidersOFFGJohn Simpson7633200
Denver BroncosOFFGNetane Muti5231200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTTristan Wirfs7833200
New York GiantsOFFOTMatt Peart7430200
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLCesar Ruiz5133200
Miami DolphinsOFFGSolomon Kindley6632200
New England PatriotsOFFOLMike Onwenu7133200
New York GiantsOFFGShane Lemieux6611200
Green Bay PackersOFFGJon Runyan7632200
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTerence Steele7821200
New Orleans SaintsOFFOLCalvin Throckmorton7632100
Detroit LionsDEFCBJeff Okudah2311200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBDamon Arnette2030200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBA.J. Green3830100
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBCameron Dantzler2720200
New York GiantsDEFCBDarnay Holmes3031200
Dallas CowboysDEFCBTrevon Diggs722200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBCJ Henderson2322200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBHarrison Hand2010200
Houston TexansDEFDLRoss Blacklock9030200
Chicago BearsDEFCBJaylon Johnson3333200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTJordan Elliott9630200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBDane Jackson3030200
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBJohn Reid2920200
Miami DolphinsDEFDTRaekwon Davis9811200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCarlos Davis7310200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJames Pierre4231200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDLKhalil Davis9400200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNoah Igbinoghene910200
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBA.J. Terrell2422200
New York JetsDEFCBBryce Hall3733200
Chicago BearsDEFCBKindle Vildor2233200
New York JetsDEFCBJavelin Guidry4030200
Denver BroncosDEFDLMcTelvin Agim9500200
Arizona CardinalsDEFDTLeki Fotu9530200
Tennessee TitansDEFCBKristian Fulton2633200
Carolina PanthersDEFDTDerrick Brown9533200
Carolina PanthersDEFCBStantley Thomas-Oliver III2330200
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBAmik Robertson2130200
Washington Football TeamDEFDEChase Young9933200
Carolina PanthersSTPJoseph Charlton330200
New York JetsSTPBraden Mann710200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEMike Danna5132200
Buffalo BillsDEFSDamar Hamlin3130000
Washington Football TeamDEFDECasey Toohill9530200
Buffalo BillsSTKTyler Bass23021010
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSJulian Blackmon3233200
Detroit LionsOFFOLTommy Kraemer7800000
Indianapolis ColtsSTKRodrigo Blankenship330299
San Francisco 49ersOFFTECharlie Woerner8930200
Baltimore RavensOFFRBTy'Son Williams343319.810.63
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOLKevin Dotson6933200
Carolina PanthersDEFDTBravvion Roy9330200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBIsaiah Rodgers3430200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFLBJordan Glasgow5920200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBChris Claybrooks2730200
Chicago BearsOFFOLLachavious Simmons7300200
Green Bay PackersDEFSVernon Scott3600200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBBoPete Keyes3300200
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Jackson3521200
New York GiantsDEFLBTae Crowder4833200
Miami DolphinsOFFQBReid Sinnett400100
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJuwan Green1900100
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBTyler Hall3720200
Baltimore RavensDEFILBKristian Welch5730200
Buffalo BillsOFFTEReggie Gilliam413120.070.07
Denver BroncosOFFWRKendall Hinton920111.25
Carolina PanthersDEFSSam Franklin4230200
Carolina PanthersDEFDBMyles Hartsfield3810200
Detroit LionsDEFSBobby Price2731200
Philadelphia EaglesSTPArryn Siposs820100
Green Bay PackersDEFLBKrys Barnes5133200
Green Bay PackersDEFSHenry Black4130200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBJamir Jones4031100
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDeMichael Harris1220200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTChris Williams6620100
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEBen Ellefson8220200
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBLuq Barcoo2700200
Jacksonville JaguarsSTLSRoss Matiscik4630200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTTershawn Wharton9831200
Kansas City ChiefsSTPTommy Townsend530200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFFBGabe Nabers403020.771.1
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDLJoe Gaziano9220100
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEEric Banks9030100
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTMichael Hoecht9631100
Los Angeles RamsDEFDLJonah Williams9230100
Los Angeles RamsDEFSJuJu Hughes2300200
Minnesota VikingsDEFLBBlake Lynch4832200
Minnesota VikingsDEFSMyles Dorn4610200
New York JetsDEFDLBryce Huff4733200
Washington Football TeamDEFDLDavid Bada6400100
Denver BroncosDEFLBJonas Griffith5030100
Seattle SeahawksOFFTETyler Mabry8520100
Tennessee TitansOFFTETommy Hudson892011.351.85
Tennessee TitansOFFCAaron Brewer6220300
Tennessee TitansDEFDTTeair Tart9333200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGNick Leverett6000100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRTravis Jonsen1600100
New Orleans SaintsSTPBlake Gillikin430200
Carolina PanthersOFFCSam Tecklenburg6830100
Green Bay PackersOFFTEDominique Dafney4920100
Denver BroncosDEFDEAaron Patrick9400100
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBTrevor Lawrence1633013.4515.12
Chicago BearsOFFQBJustin Fields13105.045.04
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBTrey Lance52005.255.25
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBKyle Trask200000
New York JetsOFFQBZach Wilson233010.0710.07
New England PatriotsOFFQBMac Jones1033012.4312.43
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBIan Book1600000
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBFeleipe Franks1510000
Houston TexansOFFQBDavis Mills102108.858.85
Houston TexansOFFTEBrevin Jordan900000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEPat Freiermuth883206.077.4
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEKyle Pitts83306.478.3
Miami DolphinsOFFTEHunter Long8421000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTETre' McKitty8800000
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBDemetric Felton253004.85.47
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBElijah Mitchell2521011.3513.35
Las Vegas RaidersOFFRBTrey Ragas3600000
New England PatriotsOFFRBRhamondre Stevenson38100-0.41.1
New York JetsOFFRBMichael Carter323105.46.23
Detroit LionsOFFRBJermar Jefferson2800000
Washington Football TeamOFFRBJaret Patterson323000.30.3
Denver BroncosOFFRBJavonte Williams333008.079.23
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBKenneth Gainwell142008.759.75
Chicago BearsOFFRBKhalil Herbert2430000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRJa'Marr Chase133017.119.93
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDee Eskridge11003.33.8
Washington Football TeamOFFWRDax Milne1530000
Green Bay PackersOFFWRAmari Rodgers83000.80.97
Detroit LionsOFFWRAmon-Ra St. Brown143002.433.43
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRAnthony Schwartz103003.373.87
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRBen Skowronek1810000
New York JetsOFFWRElijah Moore83303.534.87
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRFrank Darby8800000
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRIhmir Smith-Marsette1530000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJaelon Darden11000.51
Miami DolphinsOFFWRJaylen Waddle1733010.5714.57
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRTutu Atwell1530000
Baltimore RavensOFFWRTylan Wallace1630000
Carolina PanthersOFFWRShi Smith1200000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJoshua Palmer53001.772.27
New York GiantsOFFWRKadarius Toney893001.131.8
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRMike Strachan172001.82.3
Tennessee TitansOFFWRRacey McMath8130000
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRRondale Moore432010.3713.53
Dallas CowboysOFFWRSimi Fehoko8120000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBChris Evans253001.832.33
Washington Football TeamOFFTEJohn Bates8730000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEJack Stoll8920000
Carolina PanthersOFFTETommy Tremble823103.43.57
New York GiantsOFFRBGary Brightwell373000.50.67
Tennessee TitansOFFRBMekhi Sargent383000.130.13
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBJake Funk343000.20.2
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEJacob Harris8730000
Carolina PanthersOFFWRTerrace Marshall Jr.883104.76.37
Washington Football TeamOFFWRDyami Brown23301.62.27
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSTre'Von Moehrig2533000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEKwity Paye5133000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTRashawn Slater7033000
Detroit LionsOFFOTPenei Sewell5833000
Denver BroncosDEFCBPat Surtain II232000
Tennessee TitansDEFDBCaleb Farley310000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBJaycee Horn833000
Dallas CowboysDEFLBMicah Parsons1122000
Cleveland BrownsDEFLBJeremiah Owusu-Koramoah2832000
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBZaven Collins2532000
Buffalo BillsDEFDEGreg Rousseau5033000
Miami DolphinsDEFLBJaelan Phillips1531000
New York JetsSTKMatt Ammendola630122
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPaulson Adebo2933000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOLAaron Banks6500000
New England PatriotsDEFDTChristian Barmore9030000
Detroit LionsDEFLBDerrick Barnes5531000
Dallas CowboysDEFDTQuinton Bohanna9820000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBNick Bolton5433000
Chicago BearsOFFOLLarry Borom7510000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBK.J. Britt5230000
Los Angeles RamsDEFDLBobby Brown III9500000
Carolina PanthersOFFGDeonte Brown7700000
Buffalo BillsOFFOTSpencer Brown7930000
Denver BroncosDEFLBBaron Browning5630000
Minnesota VikingsDEFSCamryn Bynum4330000
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTLandon Young6730000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTyson Campbell3232000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGJackson Carman7931000
Dallas CowboysDEFCBNahshon Wright2520000
New York JetsDEFCBMichael Carter II3031000
Tennessee TitansOFFFBTory Carter4410000
Carolina PanthersOFFOTBrady Christensen7030000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBMarco Wilson2033000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSAndre Cisco3830000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBTrill Williams600000
New York GiantsDEFCBRodarius Williams2530000
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Cleveland6620000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEMilton Williams9320000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJonathon Cooper5330000
Washington Football TeamOFFOTSam Cosmi7633000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBChris Wilcox4000000
Dallas CowboysDEFLBJabril Cox1420000
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTJake Curhan7430000
New Orleans SaintsDEFLBPete Werner2021000
Atlanta FalconsOFFOLDrew Dalman6730000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDBMark Webb Jr.2930000
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTChristian Darrisaw7100000
Tennessee TitansDEFLBRashad Weaver9920000
Washington Football TeamDEFLBJamin Davis5231000
Baltimore RavensDEFSAr'Darius Washington2910000
Houston TexansDEFLBGarret Wallow3230000
New England PatriotsDEFCBShaun Wade2600000
Minnesota VikingsOFFGWyatt Davis5130000
Denver BroncosDEFCBKary Vincent Jr.3500000
New York JetsOFFGAlijah Vera-Tucker7533000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFLBDivine Deablo530000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOLLandon Dickerson6910000
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEPayton Turner9820000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTMarlon Tuipulotu9510000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTJay Tufele9700000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBJoe Tryon-Shoyinka932000
Chicago BearsDEFDLKhyiris Tonga9531000
Washington Football TeamDEFDEShaka Toney5800000
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTTommy Togiai9300000
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBAmbry Thomas2010000
Carolina PanthersDEFCBKeith Taylor Jr.2830000
Minnesota VikingsDEFLBChazz Surratt4120000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBGrant Stuard4830000
Green Bay PackersDEFCBEric Stokes2131000
Washington Football TeamDEFCBBenjamin St-Juste2530000
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBVictor Dimukeje5220000
Buffalo BillsOFFOTTommy Doyle7200000
Denver BroncosDEFSCaden Sterns3030000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOLTrey Smith6533000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJordan Smith9200000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGD'Ante Smith7000000
Green Bay PackersDEFDLT.J. Slaton9330000
New York JetsDEFLBJamien Sherwood4421000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTTyler Shelvin9900000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBAsante Samuel Jr.2633000
New York JetsDEFCBBrandin Echols2633000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTLiam Eichenberg7432000
Cleveland BrownsDEFLBTony Fields II4210000
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTStone Forsythe7810000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGWill Fries7500000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFSTyree Gillespie3730000
Dallas CowboysDEFDEChauncey Golston5900000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTTa'Quon Graham9520000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEKylen Granson8330000
Atlanta FalconsDEFSRichie Grant2730000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCKendrick Green5333000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTRobert Hainsey7000000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDarren Hall3410000
Pittsburgh SteelersSTPPressley Harvin III630000
Baltimore RavensDEFLBDaelin Hayes5910000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCTrey Hill6310000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECam Sample9630000
New York GiantsDEFOLBJustin Hilliard4600000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBChris Rumph II9430000
Miami DolphinsDEFSJevon Holland831000
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJames Hudson III6620000
San Francisco 49ersDEFSTalanoa Hufanga2930000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOLCreed Humphrey5233000
Los Angeles RamsOFFOLAJ Jackson6800000
Los Angeles RamsDEFDBRobert Rochell3120000
New York GiantsDEFLBQuincy Roche9510000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDETarron Jackson7520000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTBrenden Jaimes6400000
Tennessee TitansDEFLBMonty Rice5630000
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDillon Radunz7510000
New England PatriotsDEFLBRonnie Perkins5100000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFLBBuddy Johnson4520000
Denver BroncosDEFSJamar Johnson4100000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBPatrick Johnson4820000
Los Angeles RamsDEFLBErnest Jones5030000
Tennessee TitansDEFDTNaquan Jones9000000
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBOdafe Oweh9931000
Detroit LionsDEFDELevi Onwuzurike7520000
New York GiantsDEFLBAzeez Ojulari5131000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBAmen Ogbongbemiga5710000
Dallas CowboysDEFDTOsa Odighizuwa9722000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSTre Norwood2131000
Carolina PanthersDEFDTDaviyon Nixon9430000
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBGreg Newsome II2033000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTRoyce Newman7033000
New York JetsDEFLBHamsah Nasirildeen4532000
Green Bay PackersOFFCJosh Myers7133000
Dallas CowboysDEFCBIsrael Mukuamu3800000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJaylon Moore7610000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTDan Moore Jr.6533000
Tennessee TitansDEFCBElijah Molden2430000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEPatrick Jones II9300000
Miami DolphinsOFFGRobert Jones6510000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEJoshua Kaindoh5920000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFDEMalcolm Koonce5100000
Las Vegas RaidersOFFOLAlex Leatherwood7033000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSRichard LeCounte III3910000
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBDeommodore Lenoir3832000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTWalker Little7200000
New York JetsDEFDTJonathan Marshall9600000
Atlanta FalconsOFFOLJalen Mayfield7733000
Green Bay PackersDEFLBIsaiah McDuffie5820000
Detroit LionsDEFDTAlim McNeill5432000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBZech McPhearson2720000
Cincinnati BengalsSTKEvan McPherson23008.338.33
Denver BroncosOFFCQuinn Meinerz7710000
Detroit LionsDEFDBIfeatu Melifonwu2621000
Washington Football TeamOFFTESammis Reyes8000100
Buffalo BillsDEFDEBoogie Basham9600000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEIsaiahh Loudermilk9220000
Las Vegas RaidersDEFCBNate Hobbs3933000
New York JetsDEFCBJason Pinnock4110000
Green Bay PackersDEFCBShemar Jean-Charles2210000
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBAdetokunbo Ogundeji9230000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBAvery Williams3530000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFLBNick Niemann3130000
Houston TexansDEFDLRoy Lopez9132000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBTay Gowan3200000
Washington Football TeamSTLSCamaron Cheeseman5430000
Carolina PanthersDEFDTPhil Hoskins7100000
Dallas CowboysOFFGMatt Farniok6820000
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBChris Garrett4810000
Chicago BearsDEFLBCaleb Johnson9230000
Detroit LionsDEFCBAJ Parker4131000
Green Bay PackersDEFDLJack Heflin9010000
Seattle SeahawksDEFLBJon Rhattigan5930000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBNick McCloud2900000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEDarius Hodge4430000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBAndre Mintze4830000
New Orleans SaintsOFFFBAdam Prentice4600000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBMac McCain III3700000
New York GiantsDEFDERaymond Johnson III9130000
Detroit LionsDEFCBJerry Jacobs3930000
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDBZayne Anderson3910000
New York GiantsOFFGCole Banwart000000
Baltimore RavensOFFRBNate McCrary000000
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBDorian Etheridge4830000
Cleveland BrownsSTKChris Naggar800000
New York JetsDEFDBIsaiah Dunn2730000
New England PatriotsSTKQuinn Nordin300000
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEParker Hesse4620100