NFL Player Profiles and Stats
Select Page

Current Season NFL Player Profiles

Peruse the list of all NFL players from the current NFL season below. Click on any player name to read his player profile and find more detailed statistics such as the current season fantasy numbers by week, a graph of the player’s key numbers, and the history of injuries recorded for the current season.

You can narrow the list by selecting a specific team below!


Team:


Team Position Category Position Name Number Games Played Games Started Years Exp FanDuel Points DraftKings Points
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTBrandon Mebane9213131300
New York JetsOFFCRyan Kalil55771300
Baltimore RavensSTPSam Koch416014-0.01-0.01
Detroit LionsSTKMatt Prater5160138.318.31
Denver BroncosOFFQBJoe Flacco5881211.2411.99
Dallas CowboysOFFTEJason Witten821616166.788.81
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Ryan215151218.7621.29
San Francisco 49ersSTKRobbie Gould9130158.928.92
Carolina PanthersOFFTEGreg Olsen881414136.989.05
Green Bay PackersSTKMason Crosby2160137.197.19
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJoe Staley74771300
Houston TexansDEFFSMike Adams27601600
New York GiantsSTLSZak DeOssie511101300
New York GiantsDEFFSAntoine Bethea4116161400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBChad Henne4001100
Washington RedskinsDEFCBDominique Rodgers-Cromartie45211200
Green Bay PackersOFFQBAaron Rodgers1216161517.6518.65
Baltimore RavensDEFCBBrandon Carr2416161200
New England PatriotsSTKStephen Gostkowski340148.258.25
Green Bay PackersOFFTEMarcedes Lewis891611141.822.29
Arizona CardinalsSTPAndy Lee4150160.070.07
Indianapolis ColtsSTKAdam Vinatieri4120246.676.67
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDECalais Campbell9316161200
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTDuane Brown7612121200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBBen Roethlisberger722166.876.87
Green Bay PackersDEFCBTramon Williams381671300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeSean Jackson10331210.813.3
Carolina PanthersDEFDEWes Horton9660700
New England PatriotsOFFQBTom Brady1216162016.9817.98
Houston TexansDEFCBJohnathan Joseph2414111400
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Schaub861165.656.32
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBDrew Stanton5001300
Washington RedskinsOFFRBAdrian Peterson261515139.2310.33
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBThomas Davis5816161500
New York GiantsOFFQBEli Manning10441614.8515.85
Washington RedskinsOFFTEVernon Davis8542145.837.08
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTAndrew Whitworth7716121400
Washington RedskinsOFFOTDonald Penn7216151400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBJosh McCown1830170.250.25
Tennessee TitansDEFILBWesley Woodyard591521200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRLarry Fitzgerald111616168.7411.53
Dallas CowboysSTLSLP Ladouceur911601500
Buffalo BillsOFFRBFrank Gore20168155.536.12
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBMatt Moore862127.047.04
Baltimore RavensDEFNTDomata Peko96731400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBDarren Sproles4361152.332.83
Detroit LionsSTLSDon Muhlbach481601600
Tennessee TitansOFFTEDelanie Walker8274146.297.79
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBDrew Brees911111920.822.16
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSEric Weddle3216121300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETerrell Suggs9415131700
Baltimore RavensOFFGMarshal Yanda7315151300
New England PatriotsOFFWRMatthew Slater181601200
Kansas City ChiefsSTPDustin Colquitt21601500
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBPhilip Rivers1716161615.9717.66
Miami DolphinsOFFQBRyan Fitzpatrick1415131516.9617.9
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBCameron Wake91901100
New England PatriotsDEFFSPatrick Chung2313121100
New England PatriotsOFFWRJulian Edelman1116131112.8916.64
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBBrian Hoyer241116.276.52
Cincinnati BengalsSTPKevin Huber101601100
Atlanta FalconsOFFCAlex Mack5116161100
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGRamon Foster7314141100
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJared Cook871471110.4311.96
New England PatriotsDEFCBJason McCourty3012101100
Minnesota VikingsSTPBritton Colquitt21601000
Tennessee TitansSTKRyan Succop460114.54.5
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJason Peters7113131600
Detroit LionsOFFQBMatthew Stafford9881121.4523.32
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBClay Matthews5213121100
Carolina PanthersSTLSJJ Jansen441601200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSMalcolm Jenkins2716161100
New Orleans SaintsSTPThomas Morstead61601100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDemar Dotson6915151100
Chicago BearsOFFQBChase Daniel431119.339.33
Detroit LionsOFFWRDanny Amendola801510117.39.97
Dallas CowboysDEFDEMichael Bennett791511100
Tennessee TitansSTPBrett Kern6160120.030.03
Carolina PanthersSTKGraham Gano9001000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTJohn Jerry64115900
Carolina PanthersDEFNTKyle Love77151800
New England PatriotsDEFSSDevin McCourty3216161000
Baltimore RavensSTLSMorgan Cox461601000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTGeno Atkins9716141000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarlos Dunlap9614141000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJoe Haden2316161000
Washington RedskinsOFFQBColt McCoy1211105.285.28
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCMaurkice Pouncey53131310-0.15-0.08
San Francisco 49ersOFFWREmmanuel Sanders171716109.2511.72
Denver BroncosDEFSSKareem Jackson2213131000
Chicago BearsDEFSSSherrick McManis27901000
Houston TexansSTLSJonathan Weeks461601000
Buffalo BillsDEFDEJerry Hughes5516161000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDETyson Alualu941651000
New York JetsOFFWRDemaryius Thomas181110106.127.75
Green Bay PackersOFFOTJared Veldheer68201000
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBSean Lee5016131000
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTLinval Joseph9813131000
Buffalo BillsDEFFSKurt Coleman281401000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEBrandon Graham5516161000
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJ'Marcus Webb61148800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDENdamukong Suh9316161000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTBryan Bulaga7516161000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSMorgan Burnett42881000
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarshall Newhouse721591000
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEEverson Griffen9715151000
Houston TexansOFFQBJoe Webb5001000
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTCorey Peters9816161000
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJimmy Graham801610105.116.29
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPatrick Robinson211101000
Carolina PanthersDEFDEGerald McCoy9316161000
Tennessee TitansOFFGRodger Saffold7616161000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSDarian Stewart241311000
Buffalo BillsOFFWRAndre Roberts18130100.320.44
Tennessee TitansDEFCBTramaine Brock3514111000
Seattle SeahawksOFFGMike Iupati7016151000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTRussell Okung76111000
New York GiantsOFFWRGolden Tate1511101011.6114.2
Baltimore RavensDEFFSEarl Thomas2915151000
Oakland RaidersOFFGRichie Incognito6412121200
New England PatriotsSTKNick Folk270128.578.57
New England PatriotsOFFTEBenjamin Watson84108162.583.43
New York JetsDEFNTSteve McLendon9916161000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBLeSean McCoy25139118.059.28
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBLorenzo Alexander571671300
Washington RedskinsSTLSNick Sundberg571601000
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBDekoda Watson51101000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTed Ginn Jr.19169134.435.56
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEEd Dickson84001000
Houston TexansOFFOTChris Clark77871000
Miami DolphinsDEFSSReshad Jones20441000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBJason Pierre-Paul901081000
Chicago BearsOFFGTed Larsen621221000
Cincinnati BengalsSTLSClark Harris461601100
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBMarshawn Lynch2410129.49.4
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTAl Woods721451000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEClinton McDonald93901000
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSAndrew Sendejo34153900
Buffalo BillsSTKStephen Hauschka4160126.696.69
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCJason Kelce621616900
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDion Lewis3316183.364.21
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTMarcell Dareus9966900
Arizona CardinalsOFFTECharles Clay85151092.583.18
New England PatriotsOFFOTMarcus Cannon611515900
Buffalo BillsOFFTELee Smith8516690.690.82
New York GiantsOFFOTNate Solder761616900
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBNick Bellore4414190.660.74
New York JetsOFFRBBilal Powell2913192.282.55
Baltimore RavensDEFILBJosh Bynes57127900
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPernell McPhee9077900
Baltimore RavensDEFCBJimmy Smith2295900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBTyrod Taylor58090.750.75
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBAndy Dalton141313916.717.97
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAJ Green1800900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJabaal Sheard931312900
Chicago BearsDEFCBBuster Skrine24164900
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTMarcus Gilbert7600900
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTCameron Heyward971616900
Tennessee TitansDEFDTJurrell Casey991414900
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBBrooks Reed5090900
Houston TexansDEFDEJJ Watt9988900
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTAnthony Castonzo741616900
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTBen Ijalana6600800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBBlaine Gabbert1100900
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEVirgil Green8815491.221.52
Denver BroncosDEFCBChris Harris251616800
Denver BroncosDEFOLBVon Miller581515900
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAllen Bailey93155900
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEJustin Houston991616900
Oakland RaidersOFFCRodney Hudson611515900
Houston TexansOFFRBTaiwan Jones3411090.490.54
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGStefen Wisniewski61112900
Buffalo BillsDEFDTCorey Liuget94100900
Minnesota VikingsSTKDan Bailey516098.258.25
Oakland RaidersOFFWRDwayne Harris173090.40.57
Dallas CowboysSTPChris Jones6160800
Dallas CowboysOFFOTTyron Smith771313900
Chicago BearsDEFCBPrince Amukamara201515900
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBRyan Kerrigan911212900
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBMario Addison971515900
Dallas CowboysOFFWRRandall Cobb1815698.4910.79
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEKyle Rudolph82161695.897.11
Atlanta FalconsSTPMatt Bosher530900
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJulio Jones111515914.9719.47
Carolina PanthersOFFQBCam Newton12298.8411.34
Baltimore RavensOFFRBMark Ingram II211515915.317.1
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECameron Jordan941616900
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAdrian Clayborn99151900
Atlanta FalconsOFFTELuke Stocker8015990.620.89
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTELance Kendricks8712190.540.67
Los Angeles RamsSTLSJake McQuaide44160900
Dallas CowboysDEFDERobert Quinn581414900
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBSam Acho9680900
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBPatrick Peterson211010900
Kansas City ChiefsOFFFBAnthony Sherman4216090.260.32
Carolina PanthersDEFFSColin Jones4216090.030.03
Miami DolphinsOFFCDaniel Kilgore671313900
San Francisco 49ersOFFGMike Person681414900
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJames Carpenter771111900
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBRichard Sherman251515900
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBMalcolm Smith4341900
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBKJ Wright501616900
New York JetsDEFILBAlbert McClellan4750800
Arizona CardinalsOFFCAQ Shipley531616800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCMike Pouncey5355900
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTFletcher Cox911616800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEVinny Curry75162800
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBNick Foles74489.9410.44
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDennis Kelly7115480.440.47
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBMychal Kendricks561414800
New England PatriotsOFFRBBrandon Bolden3815283.093.39
New England PatriotsDEFSSNate Ebner43140800
New England PatriotsDEFLBDont'a Hightower541515800
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBChandler Jones551516800
Detroit LionsDEFSSTavon Wilson321613800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBNigel Bradham531212800
New England PatriotsDEFCBStephon Gilmore241616800
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTCordy Glenn7711800
Tennessee TitansOFFQBRyan Tannehill171210819.1820.18
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBDemario Davis561616800
Detroit LionsDEFDTDamon Harrison981515800
Oakland RaidersDEFILBVontaze Burfict5544800
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Jones Jr.111311812.5315.38
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDre Kirkpatrick2766800
New England PatriotsOFFWRMohamed Sanu14151286.318.27
New York GiantsOFFGKevin Zeitler701515800
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJohnson Bademosi29100800
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRTravis Benjamin125281.21.8
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBLJ Fort58168500
Houston TexansDEFSSTashaun Gipson391414800
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMitchell Schwartz711616800
Denver BroncosDEFDEBilly Winn9000600
New York JetsOFFOTKelvin Beachum681313800
Washington RedskinsDEFCBCoty Sensabaugh3762800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGBrandon Brooks791616800
Cincinnati BengalsSTKRandy Bullock416087.317.31
Tennessee TitansOFFCBen Jones601515800
Houston TexansDEFOLBWhitney Mercilus591616800
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRT.Y. Hilton131010810.2612.51
Houston TexansSTPBryan Anger91408-0.04-0.04
Buffalo BillsDEFILBJulian Stanford51160600
Arizona CardinalsSTLSAaron Brewer46160800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTMalik Jackson9711800
Chicago BearsDEFILBDanny Trevathan5999800
Denver BroncosDEFDEDerek Wolfe951212800
Carolina PanthersDEFNTDontari Poe95118800
Washington RedskinsOFFCTony Bergstrom66166800
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTJack Crawford95164800
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEMelvin Ingram541313800
Buffalo BillsOFFWRCole Beasley101510810.0912.72
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBMorris Claiborne2081800
Dallas CowboysDEFDETyrone Crawford9842800
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBKyle Wilber58141800
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRAlshon Jeffery171010810.0712.52
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRiley Reiff711515800
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBTahir Whitehead591616800
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBKirk Cousins81515816.6917.69
Baltimore RavensOFFQBRobert Griffin III37162.572.57
Detroit LionsDEFDTMike Daniels9692800
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBCasey Hayward261616800
Carolina PanthersDEFILBLuke Kuechly591616800
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJosh Norman24128800
Chicago BearsDEFDTAkiem Hicks9655800
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBLavonte David541616800
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBNajee Goode52104800
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMichael Brockers901612800
Los Angeles RamsSTPJohnny Hekker616080.010.01
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBJanoris Jenkins201514800
New York JetsDEFCBTrumaine Johnson2275800
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSRodney McLeod231616800
New York GiantsOFFTERhett Ellison8510783.174.07
Minnesota VikingsDEFSSHarrison Smith221515800
Carolina PanthersOFFWRJarius Wright1316982.683.56
New England PatriotsDEFCBJustin Bethel29160800
Houston TexansOFFGSenio Kelemete6411700
Chicago BearsOFFOTBobby Massie701010800
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGarrett Celek8851800
Dallas CowboysOFFCJoe Looney73161800
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBRobert Turbin3410800
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBBobby Wagner541616800
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBRussell Wilson31616820.8521.54
Atlanta FalconsSTLSJosh Harris47160800
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBruce Irvin551312800
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJR Sweezy641616800
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJosh Gordon1011765.566.79
Tennessee TitansSTLSBeau Brinkley48160800
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBJosh Robinson2980800
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBMark Barron26159800
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEOlivier Vernon541010800
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFGDavid DeCastro661616800
New York GiantsOFFQBAlex Tanney31040.040.04
Baltimore RavensSTKJustin Tucker916089.569.56
Los Angeles RamsSTKGreg Zuerlein416088.068.06
Buffalo BillsOFFOTTy Nsekhe77101500
Chicago BearsOFFTEBradley Sowell8561800
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBCraig Robertson52151800
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBNeiko Thorpe2370700
Dallas CowboysSTKKai Forbath340813.2513.25
New England PatriotsDEFDELawrence Guy931616900
Baltimore RavensDEFSSAnthony Levine4116080.390.39
San Francisco 49ersSTLSKyle Nelson86100800
New England PatriotsOFFFBJames Develin462270.150.15
Buffalo BillsOFFFBPatrick DiMarco4216480.460.61
Dallas CowboysOFFFBJamize Olawale49165800
New York JetsOFFGTom Compton77145700
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Bellamy157050.430.57
Denver BroncosOFFGRonald Leary651212800
Carolina PanthersOFFWRChris Hogan157171.532.1
New York GiantsOFFWRRussell Shepard813071.331.83
Los Angeles ChargersDEFNTDamion Square71164700
Buffalo BillsOFFQBMatt Barkley52074.484.98
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEZach Ertz861515711.4414.64
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTLane Johnson651212700
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJordan Poyer211616700
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBKiko Alonso54134700
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRMarquise Goodwin119673.574.23
Washington RedskinsSTKDustin Hopkins316066.756.75
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRRobert Woods171511712.5316.13
Oakland RaidersDEFDEDion Jordan9570500
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBJamar Taylor43120700
New England PatriotsDEFLBJamie Collins581615700
New England PatriotsDEFFSDuron Harmon21169700
Tennessee TitansDEFCBLogan Ryan261616700
Detroit LionsOFFGOday Aboushi7672700
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTSheldon Richardson981615700
Seattle SeahawksOFFQBGeno Smith700700
New York JetsOFFGBrian Winters6799700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFCRyan Jensen661616600
San Francisco 49ersOFFFBKyle Juszczyk44121273.384.22
New England PatriotsDEFDEJohn Simon551612700
Detroit LionsOFFOTRicky Wagner711212700
Baltimore RavensDEFDTBrandon Williams981414700
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBGiovani Bernard2516273.344.34
New England PatriotsOFFRBRex Burkhead3413176.747.85
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTETyler Eifert8516475.326.66
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTMargus Hunt92165700
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSShawn Williams361615700
Houston TexansDEFOLBBarkevious Mingo52161700
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTChris Hubbard741413600
New York JetsOFFRBLe'Veon Bell261515612.1314.4
Chicago BearsDEFNTNicholas Williams97165500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBVince Williams98148700
New England PatriotsOFFGBrian Schwenke6300700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBBlidi Wreh-Wilson33142700
New York JetsOFFTERyan Griffin84131376.237.77
Houston TexansOFFWRDeAndre Hopkins101515714.518.97
Tennessee TitansOFFOTDavid Quessenberry721016.67.1
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSDJ Swearinger3697700
Denver BroncosSTKBrandon McManus816068.138.13
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSChris Banjo38130600
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSJonathan Cyprien3251700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDELerentee McCray5590600
Washington RedskinsDEFCBKayvon Webster3821700
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTSylvester Williams9650700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTEric Fisher7288700
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTETravis Kelce871616712.8616.33
Cleveland BrownsOFFGEric Kush72167700
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJohn Wetzel7520400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBDJ Hayden25158700
Carolina PanthersDEFDEStacy McGee9140700
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBLatavius Murray2816878.7610.2
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRKeenan Allen131616713.0916.72
Seattle SeahawksOFFGDJ Fluker781414700
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBManti Te'o5132700
Dallas CowboysOFFCTravis Frederick721616600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBBW Webb231512600
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSJJ Wilcox2900700
Oakland RaidersDEFDTJohnathan Hankins901616700
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDamontre Moore9020600
Arizona CardinalsOFFGJustin Pugh671616700
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJordan Reed8600700
Washington RedskinsOFFRBChris Thompson2511066.68.51
Washington RedskinsSTPTress Way5160600
Washington RedskinsDEFILBJon Bostic531616700
Chicago BearsOFFGKyle Long7544700
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJordan Mills7932700
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBEzekiel Ansah94111700
Detroit LionsSTPSam Martin6160700
Detroit LionsDEFCBDarius Slay231414700
New Orleans SaintsOFFGLarry Warford671515700
Green Bay PackersOFFOTDavid Bakhtiari691616700
Buffalo BillsDEFFSMicah Hyde23161670.380.38
Cleveland BrownsOFFCJC Tretter641616700
Chicago BearsOFFWRCordarrelle Patterson8416471.882.23
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBXavier Rhodes291515700
New York JetsDEFILBPaul Worrilow4040700
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBRobert Alford2300700
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKemal Ishmael36144700
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBDesmond Trufant2199700
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBKenjon Barner3814060.871.15
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBAJ Klein531515700
Buffalo BillsDEFDTStar Lotulelei981616700
Carolina PanthersDEFDEKawann Short9922700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBRyan Griffin42060.310.31
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTTerron Armstead721515700
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJohn Jenkins95165700
Houston TexansOFFWRKenny Stills1213577.79.47
Tennessee TitansDEFSSKenny Vaccaro241616700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEWilliam Gholston92168700
Oakland RaidersOFFQBMike Glennon72072.122.62
Atlanta FalconsDEFDESteven Means5600400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTAkeem Spence97150700
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDaren Bates53130700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSCody Davis2216070.080.11
Dallas CowboysOFFWRTavon Austin1014072.923.39
New York GiantsDEFILBAlec Ogletree471313700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSTyrann Mathieu321616700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBKevin Minter51162700
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEAlex Okafor97109700
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGEarl Watford71154700
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEVance McDonald89141474.615.96
Carolina PanthersDEFSSEric Reid251616700
Houston TexansOFFTEDarren Fells87161465.826.88
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBSpencer Ware393163.274.1
Seattle SeahawksOFFTELuke Willson828771.491.99
New York JetsDEFSSRontez Miles4570500
Chicago BearsOFFQBTyler Bray900600
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBJosh Martin5400700
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSBrad McDougald301514700
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDemetrius Harris8815662.833.33
Houston TexansDEFSSJahleel Addae37163700
Oakland RaidersDEFILBWill Compton5194600
Buffalo BillsOFFOTLaAdrian Waddle7400700
Detroit LionsDEFCBRashaan Melvin291312700
New Orleans SaintsOFFGPatrick Omameh60141700
Denver BroncosDEFNTMike Purcell98137400
San Francisco 49ersOFFTELevine Toilolo8313070.150.23
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSJordan Dangerfield37160300
Minnesota VikingsOFFGJosh Kline641313700
New York JetsDEFOLBBrandon Copeland51123500
Oakland RaidersOFFGJordan Devey6544600
Baltimore RavensDEFFSBrynden Trawick3160700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTAbry Jones951615700
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBLaRoy Reynolds55150700
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBNickell Robey23162700
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBAJ Bouye211414700
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJaron Brown1814472.863.5
Baltimore RavensDEFSSTony Jefferson2355700
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAdam Thielen19101069.9411.74
New Orleans SaintsOFFFBZach Line4212270.720.97
Atlanta FalconsSTPRyan Allen980700
Dallas CowboysDEFSSJeff Heath381313700
Green Bay PackersOFFGLane Taylor6522700
New York GiantsDEFSSMichael Thomas31162600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEJack Doyle84161675.646.99
Oakland RaidersOFFTEDerek Carrier8516471.632.03
New York GiantsOFFOTMike Remmers741414700
San Francisco 49ersOFFCBen Garland6393600
Detroit LionsOFFGKenny Wiggins79143600
Washington RedskinsOFFQBCase Keenum8108710.8511.75
Chicago BearsSTLSPatrick Scales48160300
Oakland RaidersDEFDEBenson Mayowa91150700
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBRay Ray Armstrong4160700
Miami DolphinsDEFLBDeon Lacey44160300
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJosh Hill89161173.324.1
Kansas City ChiefsSTLSJames Winchester41160500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTBeau Allen91130600
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCJosh Andrews6360400
Chicago BearsOFFTETrey Burton808561.932.8
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDavid Fluellen3220300
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRJordan Matthews813161.772.43
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTAlejandro Villanueva781616500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSJaylen Watkins27143500
Atlanta FalconsOFFQBMatt Simms900400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBPreston Brown59108600
Carolina PanthersDEFCBRoss Cockrell471411600
Washington RedskinsDEFFSKenny Ladler3310200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRSammy Watkins14141368.0410.18
Miami DolphinsDEFFSWalt Aikens35150600
Denver BroncosOFFOTJa'Wuan James7033600
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRJarvis Landry801616612.2415.21
Carolina PanthersOFFCTyler Larsen69160400
Green Bay PackersOFFGBilly Turner771616600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDamien Williams26116611.4613.46
Tennessee TitansDEFCBMalcolm Butler2199600
Dallas CowboysOFFOTCameron Fleming75143600
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBJimmy Garoppolo101616616.2717.15
New York GiantsOFFCJon Halapio751515300
Seattle SeahawksSTLSTyler Ott69160500
New England PatriotsOFFRBJames White28151610.9513.41
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDakota Dozier78164600
New York JetsOFFWRQuincy Enunwa81115-1.9-0.4
Dallas CowboysDEFDEKerry Hyder51160400
New York JetsOFFOTBrent Qvale7921500
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJeremy Reeves3963000
New England PatriotsDEFFSTerrence Brooks25150600
Baltimore RavensOFFOTJames Hurst74162600
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTTimmy Jernigan93109600
Detroit LionsDEFDTJamie Meder6110500
New York JetsDEFILBCJ Mosley5722600
Chicago BearsDEFDTBrent Urban92130500
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarqueze Dennard2195600
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCTrey Hopkins661616400
Houston TexansOFFQBAJ McCarron22168.958.95
Cleveland BrownsOFFGJoel Bitonio751616600
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBPierre Desir351211600
Chicago BearsOFFWRTaylor Gabriel189768.4210.03
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBChristian Kirksey5822600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRWillie Snead IV83161154.985.94
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBK'Waun Williams24158500
Oakland RaidersDEFDEJosh Mauro97137600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTDaniel McCullers93160600
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRyan Shazier5000500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDEStephon Tuitt9166600
Tennessee TitansDEFNTDaQuan Jones901616600
Tennessee TitansOFFOTTaylor Lewan771212600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTJustin McCray67154300
Pittsburgh SteelersSTKChris Boswell916057.887.88
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEJadeveon Clowney901311600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTMatt Feiler711616300
New England PatriotsOFFGJames Ferentz66112400
Dallas CowboysOFFGXavier Su'a-Filo76114600
New York JetsOFFCJonotthan Harrison781610600
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Kerr92123600
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBBlake Bortles5306-0.26-0.26
Washington RedskinsDEFCBAaron Colvin4773600
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAllen Hurns1714764.836.04
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRMarqise Lee116160.570.82
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCBrandon Linder651616600
Chicago BearsOFFWRAllen Robinson II121615612.8716.49
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGTyler Shatley69160600
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJosh Wells72132500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBShaquil Barrett581616600
New York GiantsOFFWRCody Latimer12151063.64.4
Denver BroncosDEFILBCorey Nelson5672600
Carolina PanthersOFFCMatt Paradis611616500
Houston TexansDEFCBBradley Roby211010600
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGMichael Schofield751616600
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGLaurent Duvernay-Tardif761414600
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEDee Ford55112600
Houston TexansOFFGZach Fulton731515600
Houston TexansDEFCBPhillip Gaines2962600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSDaniel Sorensen49163600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRDe'Anthony Thomas8414060.110.15
Miami DolphinsOFFWRAlbert Wilson1513465.226.88
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTDenico Autry961414600
Oakland RaidersOFFQBDerek Carr41616615.7716.15
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTravis Carrie38166600
Baltimore RavensDEFDTJustin Ellis7140600
Denver BroncosDEFDEShelby Harris961616500
Oakland RaidersOFFGGabe Jackson661111600
Chicago BearsDEFOLBKhalil Mack521616600
Baltimore RavensOFFWRSeth Roberts1116053.13.76
New York GiantsOFFTEScott Simonson825150.420.62
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJeremiah Attaochu97125600
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBJason Verrett2710600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBAnthony Hitchens531515600
Denver BroncosSTLSCasey Kreiter42160400
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDemarcus Lawrence901616600
Dallas CowboysOFFGZack Martin701616600
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTerrance Mitchell39154600
Atlanta FalconsOFFFBKeith Smith4016560.160.19
Cleveland BrownsOFFWROdell Beckham Jr.131615610.2713.02
New York JetsDEFFSBennett Jackson3260200
Detroit LionsDEFOLBDevon Kennard421615600
San Francisco 49ersOFFCWeston Richburg581313600
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEKerry Wynn7220600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBBashaud Breeland211615600
Green Bay PackersOFFWRRyan Grant112161.72.7
Buffalo BillsOFFGSpencer Long61140600
Washington RedskinsOFFOTMorgan Moses761616600
Buffalo BillsDEFDETrent Murphy931616600
Houston TexansDEFDEBrandon Dunn92166400
New York JetsOFFQBDavid Fales520500
Chicago BearsDEFCBKyle Fuller231616600
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGRyan Groy7290600
Detroit LionsDEFOLBChristian Jones521313600
Chicago BearsOFFOTCharles Leno721616600
Chicago BearsSTPPat O'Donnell16160600
Buffalo BillsOFFRBSenorise Perry3211050.080.13
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEEric Ebron8511366.457.86
Oakland RaidersDEFCBNevin Lawson26115600
Chicago BearsOFFOTCornelius Lucas73168500
Arizona CardinalsDEFDECaraun Reid9433600
New England PatriotsDEFLBKyle Van Noy531514600
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDavante Adams171212614.2719.06
Chicago BearsDEFFSHa'Sean Clinton-Dix211616600
Green Bay PackersOFFCCorey Linsley631616600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTMike Pennel6480600
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTERichard Rodgers8210600
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBJoe Thomas48152500
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBAnthony Barr551414600
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTeddy Bridgewater595610.2710.61
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSAntone Exum3870600
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTShamar Stephen931515600
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSRicardo Allen371615500
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBDevonta Freeman241414612.0114.26
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTRa'Shede Hageman9000400
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTJake Matthews701616600
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBRoosevelt Nix453050.470.8
Carolina PanthersDEFFSTre Boston331616600
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBAdarius Taylor57150600
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAndrew Norwell681616600
Carolina PanthersOFFGTrai Turner701313600
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRBrandin Cooks12141166.898.61
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECameron Brate8416754.575.69
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRMike Evans131313615.3218.59
Tennessee TitansOFFGKevin Pamphile6600600
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMaurice Alexander4170600
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTAaron Donald991612600
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBGarrett Gilbert3502-0.06-0.06
Oakland RaidersDEFFSLamarcus Joyner291410600
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTGreg Robinson781514600
Buffalo BillsOFFWRJohn Brown151515612.2515.05
New York GiantsDEFILBDeone Bucannon29141600
New York JetsSTKChandler Catanzaro700600
New York GiantsDEFOLBKareem Martin9650600
Detroit LionsOFFTELogan Thomas8216351.962.46
Houston TexansOFFRBCarlos Hyde23161469.2610.26
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBDontae Johnson3890600
Chicago BearsDEFOLBAaron Lynch99160600
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBKeith Reaser2000300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGBrandon Thomas7000200
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSJimmie Ward201313600
Seattle SeahawksOFFCJustin Britt6888600
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBCassius Marsh54163600
Chicago BearsDEFILBKevin Pierre-Louis57143600
Washington RedskinsOFFWRPaul Richardson Jr.1010665.056.45
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSAdrian Phillips3175500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDontrelle Inman867163.444.3
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJerome Cunningham8321200
Cleveland BrownsSTLSCharley Hughlett47160500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFQBJameis Winston31616520.9623.34
Tennessee TitansOFFQBMarcus Mariota876512.4312.86
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBDante Fowler Jr561610500
Dallas CowboysOFFWRAmari Cooper191616512.9416.16
Washington RedskinsOFFGBrandon Scherff751111500
New York GiantsDEFDELeonard Williams991512500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEVic Beasley441615500
Washington RedskinsOFFGEreck Flowers771616500
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBTodd Gurley II301512513.5914.76
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBTrae Waynes261414500
New England PatriotsDEFDTDanny Shelton711614500
New Orleans SaintsOFFGAndrus Peat751010500
Miami DolphinsOFFWRDevante Parker111614513.1416.14
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBMelvin Gordon III251211513.3215.57
Buffalo BillsDEFCBKevin Johnson29161500
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEArik Armstead911616500
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarcus Peters241614500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTCameron Erving75138500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRNelson Agholor13111056.778.91
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCedric Ogbuehi77140500
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBBud Dupree481616500
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTDJ Humphries741616500
Carolina PanthersDEFILBShaq Thompson541414500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRBreshad Perriman1914458.5810.51
Dallas CowboysDEFCBByron Jones311514500
San Francisco 49ersOFFGLaken Tomlinson751616500
New England PatriotsOFFWRPhillip Dorsett II1314456.167.2
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSDamarious Randall231111500
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBStephone Anthony58121500
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTMalcom Brown901616500
Washington RedskinsDEFSSLandon Collins201515500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTDonovan Smith761515500
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTMario Edwards Jr97140500
Buffalo BillsOFFRBT.J. Yeldon226053.875.12
Dallas CowboysOFFWRDevin Smith154244.955.58
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBPreston Smith911616500
Chicago BearsDEFNTEddie Goldman911515500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRDevin Funchess171154.76.2
Houston TexansDEFILBBenardrick McKinney551414500
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBEric Kendricks541515500
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSJaquiski Tartt291212500
Miami DolphinsDEFSSEric Rowe211615500
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDenzel Perryman521410500
Buffalo BillsOFFCMitch Morse601616500
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBRonald Darby211111500
Washington RedskinsDEFDENate Orchard5450500
Buffalo BillsDEFDTJordan Phillips97169500
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAmeer Abdullah3116051.992.52
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEMaxx Williams87161052.112.58
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTRob Havenstein7995500
New York GiantsDEFOLBMarkus Golden441616500
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTTy Sambrailo7413050.770.81
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAli Marpet741616500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEFrank Clark551411500
Baltimore RavensDEFFSJordan Richards28120500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGAJ Cann601616500
Miami DolphinsOFFTEClive Walford877351.161.44
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRTyler Lockett161616512.1415.45
Baltimore RavensOFFCHroniss Grasu6310400
Atlanta FalconsOFFGJamon Brown68109500
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBTevin Coleman26141158.929.89
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRChris Conley18161458.319.97
Houston TexansOFFRBDuke Johnson2516258.259.69
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBPJ Williams26148500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGJohn Miller671313500
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJordan Hicks581616500
Buffalo BillsOFFTETyler Kroft8110351.611.91
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBDavid Johnson3113959.510.96
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEDanielle Hunter991616500
Minnesota VikingsOFFQBSean Mannion43150.180.51
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTCarl Davis7920500
Denver BroncosOFFTEJeff Heuerman82141151.742.24
New York JetsDEFDEHenry Anderson961313500
New York JetsOFFRBTy Montgomery8816251.612.02
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBSteven Nelson221515500
Houston TexansDEFDEAngelo Blackson971515500
Detroit LionsDEFDETrey Flowers901515500
Carolina PanthersOFFGDaryl Williams601612500
New York JetsOFFWRJamison Crowder82161259.9212.36
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRJustin Hardy1416151.812.41
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSClayton Geathers261510500
Chicago BearsOFFOTTJ Clemmings7900500
Tennessee TitansOFFCJamil Douglas75111200
Green Bay PackersDEFSSIbraheim Campbell3573500
Arizona CardinalsDEFDERodney Gunter951313500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEBlake Bell8115750.710.98
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJosh Shaw2700500
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBZa'Darius Smith551616500
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBKwon Alexander5687500
New York GiantsOFFRBJavorius Allen3710051.11.15
Carolina PanthersOFFRBMike Davis2712150.70.99
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDamien Wilson541616500
Buffalo BillsOFFGJon Feliciano761616500
New England PatriotsOFFGShaq Mason691515500
Arizona CardinalsOFFGMax Garcia7370500
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGMark Glowinski641616500
Green Bay PackersDEFFSAdrian Amos311616500
Tennessee TitansOFFTEMyCole Pruitt85161041.131.31
Miami DolphinsDEFFSBobby McCain2898500
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRStefon Diggs141515512.0415.34
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBBrett Hundley73052.022.02
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTTyeler Davison961612500
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEC.J. Uzomah87161653.113.95
Detroit LionsOFFTEJesse James83161151.391.89
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTPBradley Pinion8160500
New England PatriotsSTLSJoe Cardona49160500
Washington RedskinsOFFFBMichael Burton45102500
New York GiantsDEFILBDavid Mayo551613500
Tennessee TitansDEFCBTye Smith2393400
Baltimore RavensOFFTENick Boyle86161553.734.69
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBDJ Alexander5750500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJames O'Shaughnessy805556.868.26
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTMichael Bennett9300400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRGeremy Davis117150.760.97
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTENick O'Leary8612541.952.49
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDELeterrius Walton9500500
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSQuandre Diggs371010500
Detroit LionsDEFDTDarius Kilgo9700400
Oakland RaidersOFFTEDarren Waller83161631114.81
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBAnthony Chickillo56110500
Dallas CowboysDEFDTChristian Covington95116500
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCAustin Reiter621616400
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBBryce Hager5454500
Denver BroncosOFFOTJake Rodgers69111100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTBobby Hart681616500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEBen Koyack8311640.130.17
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBMark Nzeocha53160500
Oakland RaidersOFFOTTrenton Brown771111500
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEGeoff Swaim876252.173.25
New York JetsDEFCBDarryl Roberts271310500
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBAkeem King36133500
New York JetsOFFQBTrevor Siemian191150.120.12
Oakland RaidersOFFGDenzelle Good71165500
Detroit LionsDEFCBJustin Coleman271611500
Miami DolphinsDEFILBMike Hull4500400
Oakland RaidersOFFWRTyrell Williams16141258.7210.44
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBMalcolm Brown3414044.154.22
Dallas CowboysOFFOTLa'el Collins711515500
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTGrady Jarrett971616500
Tennessee TitansOFFWRDarius Jennings158030.340.46
Houston TexansDEFOLBTyrell Adams5052300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBAlex Singleton49100100
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBJordan Williams4000100
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSIsaiah Johnson3800200
Washington RedskinsDEFSSDeshazor Everett2270500
Washington RedskinsDEFCBQuinton Dunbar231111500
Los Angeles ChargersSTKTy Long116012.252.25
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBNick Dzubnar48160500
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTXavier Williams9850500
Jacksonville JaguarsSTKJosh Lambo416058.388.38
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRDamiere Byrd1411345.086.63
New York JetsDEFILBNeville Hewitt461212500
Buffalo BillsDEFSSDean Marlowe3182300
New York GiantsOFFOTChad Slade6200200
Denver BroncosDEFILBTodd Davis511414600
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSAnthony Harris411414500
New England PatriotsDEFLBBrandon King3600500
Seattle SeahawksSTKJason Myers516057.317.31
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBRaheem Mostert3116059.8910.64
Houston TexansOFFWRDeandre Carter1416321.231.64
New York JetsOFFTEDaniel Brown8716551.041.26
Oakland RaidersOFFTEEric Tomlinson828340.080.14
Chicago BearsDEFOLBJames Vaughters4630100
Carolina PanthersDEFDEEfe Obada94160200
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDeandrew White1810020.710.91
Carolina PanthersSTKMichael Palardy516040.030.03
Green Bay PackersOFFWRJake Kumerow1614422.422.85
Tennessee TitansOFFWRAdam Humphries1012355.677.21
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBTroy Hill20145500
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJustin March53160500
Denver BroncosDEFCBBryce Callahan2900500
Dallas CowboysDEFCBCJ Goodwin29160400
Oakland RaidersOFFRBRod Smith3460500
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosh Watson5480000
New England PatriotsOFFTEMatt LaCosse8311842.332.92
Minnesota VikingsOFFCBrett Jones6120500
New England PatriotsOFFCDavid Andrews6000500
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTMichael Liedtke6700200
New Orleans SaintsOFFCNick Easton62106500
Pittsburgh SteelersSTPJordan Berry41605-0.3-0.18
Buffalo BillsOFFGQuinton Spain671616500
Oakland RaidersDEFFSCurtis Riley35163500
Cleveland BrownsOFFOTKendall Lamm7042500
Houston TexansOFFCGreg Mancz6591500
Carolina PanthersOFFGKitt O'Brien7700100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDERakeem Nunez-Roches56160500
Philadelphia EaglesSTLSRick Lovato45160300
Oakland RaidersDEFDTOlsen Pierre9390400
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJesse Davis771515300
Denver BroncosDEFCBDevante Bausby4142400
Carolina PanthersOFFCChris Reed6481400
New York JetsOFFTERoss Travis433141.72.7
Carolina PanthersOFFTEChris Manhertz8214040.110.15
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCBJ Finney67164400
Oakland RaidersDEFSSErik Harris25161440.030.03
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRLaquon Treadwell1113142.222.57
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEJoey Bosa971616400
Houston TexansOFFWRWill Fuller V15111149.9512.73
Houston TexansOFFOTLaremy Tunsil781414400
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBJalen Ramsey20129400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBCarson Wentz111616417.6819.05
Baltimore RavensOFFOTRonnie Stanley791414400
Los Angeles RamsOFFQBJared Goff161612416.4717.91
Dallas CowboysOFFRBEzekiel Elliott211616417.7920.92
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBMyles Jack441111400
Dallas CowboysDEFILBJaylon Smith541616300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBPaxton Lynch500300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTDeforest Buckner991616400
Chicago BearsDEFOLBLeonard Floyd941616400
Tennessee TitansOFFOTJack Conklin781616400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBReggie Ragland59147400
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSKeanu Neal2233400
Buffalo BillsDEFDEShaq Lawson90150400
Carolina PanthersDEFDEVernon Butler921410400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBWilliam Jackson III221413400
Detroit LionsOFFOTTaylor Decker681515400
Green Bay PackersDEFNTKenny Clark971616400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFCRyan Kelly781616400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTSheldon Rankins98100400
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBEli Apple251515400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDarron Lee50162400
Oakland RaidersDEFSSKarl Joseph4299400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBArtie Burns25101400
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTGermain Ifedi6516164-0.13-0.06
Houston TexansDEFCBVernon Hargreaves281511400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDENoah Spence5770400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEEmmanuel Ogbah90104400
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDerrick Henry221515419.0421.04
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRMichael Thomas131615418.7625.29
New York GiantsOFFWRSterling Shepard871010411.3314.78
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEAustin Hooper811310411.8615.21
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBC.J. Prosise229042.643.31
New England PatriotsOFFQBCody Kessler600400
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBJoe Schobert531616400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTAndrew Billings991615400
New York JetsOFFRBKenneth Dixon3800400
Denver BroncosOFFRBDevontae Booker2316040.60.79
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBPaul Perkins244031.081.2
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBKalan Reed3900400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEHunter Henry861212410.2312.85
Miami DolphinsDEFCBXavien Howard2555400
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBKamalei Correa44165400
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJihad Ward53140400
Detroit LionsDEFDTA'Shawn Robinson91139400
Green Bay PackersOFFOTJason Spriggs7800400
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTJarran Reed911010400
Houston TexansOFFCNick Martin661616400
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBDeion Jones451616400
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMackensie Alexander20134400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTyler Boyd831615411.1214.81
Chicago BearsOFFCCody Whitehair651616400
Carolina PanthersDEFSSTJ Green3620400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSSean Davis2111400
Denver BroncosDEFCBCyrus Jones39814-0.25-0.13
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSVonn Bell241313400
Carolina PanthersDEFCBJames Bradberry241515400
Denver BroncosDEFDEAdam Gotsis9993400
Tennessee TitansDEFFSKevin Byard31161640.10.13
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBCarl Nassib94148400
Dallas CowboysDEFDTMaliek Collins961616400
Green Bay PackersDEFFSWill Redmond25134400
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEYannick Ngakoue911515400
New York JetsDEFDEBronson Kaufusi9131300
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDarian Thompson23144400
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEJonathan Bullard9096400
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBKenyan Drake411410413.5116.01
New England PatriotsDEFLBShilique Calhoun90151400
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTShon Coleman7800400
Oakland RaidersDEFCBDaryl Worley201515400
New England PatriotsOFFGJoe Thuney621616400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGIsaac Seumalo731616400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTLe'raven Clark6200400
New York JetsDEFOLBJordan Jenkins481413400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBKendall Fuller29114400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBNick Vigil591616400
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBKyler Fackrell51160400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFNTJavon Hargrave791613400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBJacoby Brissett71515414.8815.85
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTENick Vannett8816741.572.1
Detroit LionsOFFGGraham Glasgow601515400
Denver BroncosDEFFSJustin Simmons311616400
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTSheldon Day96162400
Baltimore RavensDEFCBTavon Young2500400
Baltimore RavensOFFGParker Ehinger7021200
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSEric Murray2294400
Baltimore RavensOFFWRChris Moore1014140.260.36
Green Bay PackersDEFILBBJ Goodson93159400
Los Angeles RamsOFFTETyler Higbee89151148.3911.49
Detroit LionsDEFFSMiles Killebrew35151400
Chicago BearsDEFILBNick Kwiatkoski44168400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRRicardo Louis8000300
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBDe'Vondre Campbell591615400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTHassan Ridgeway9875400
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRPharoh Cooper1213143.314.27
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSJuston Burris31139400
Green Bay PackersOFFRBTyler Ervin328040.390.51
New Orleans SaintsDEFDTDavid Onyemata931515400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFOTJerald Hawkins7010400
Chicago BearsDEFFSDeon Bush26150400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRDemarcus Robinson11161045.316.49
Miami DolphinsOFFCEvan Boehm76108400
New York JetsOFFGAlex Lewis711512400
Green Bay PackersDEFILBBlake Martinez501616400
Dallas CowboysOFFQBDak Prescott41616421.823.24
Green Bay PackersDEFDEDean Lowry941616400
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTESeth DeValve8812641.672.17
Tennessee TitansOFFWRTajae Sharpe1915644.635.46
San Francisco 49ersDEFDERonald Blair9890400
Oakland RaidersOFFRBDeandre Washington3316346.497.62
Denver BroncosOFFCConnor McGovern601616400
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBMatt Judon991616400
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTQuinton Jefferson991412400
Detroit LionsOFFGCaleb Benenoch7410400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBJordan Howard24104410.6411.14
Detroit LionsOFFGJoe Dahl661313400
Washington RedskinsDEFDEMatt Ioannidis981615400
Washington RedskinsOFFRBWendell Smallwood3415041.271.57
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGJoe Haeg73160400
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJonathan Williams339144.215.16
Tennessee TitansDEFCBLeshaun Sims36142400
New York JetsOFFOTBrandon Shell721511400
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBKentrell Brothers40131400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRTrevor Davis7714441.742.17
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTHalapoulivaati Vaitai72163400
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRTyreek Hill101212413.2816.19
Houston TexansDEFNTDJ Reader981515400
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSMarqui Christian26160400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTSpencer Drango7400300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRRashard Higgins8110141.351.55
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBJatavis Brown57131400
Denver BroncosOFFFBAndy Janovich327341.832.19
Dallas CowboysDEFCBDJ White3610200
Chicago BearsDEFOLBDevante Bond5370400
Chicago BearsDEFSSDeandre Houston-Carson36160400
Miami DolphinsOFFWRJakeem Grant1910243.644.69
Philadelphia EaglesOFFQBNate Sudfeld700400
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEDavid Morgan8900400
Dallas CowboysDEFCBAnthony Brown3094400
Atlanta FalconsOFFCWes Schweitzer71157400
New York JetsDEFSSBlake Countess3260400
Green Bay PackersOFFFBDanny Vitale4515440.91.13
Los Angeles ChargersOFFFBDerek Watt3416240.730.83
New York GiantsOFFWRCody Core1716040.270.36
Denver BroncosOFFQBBrandon Allen233411.511.5
San Francisco 49ersDEFDEAnthony Zettel9050400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSJordan Lucas24140400
Detroit LionsOFFQBJeff Driskel233420.5320.7
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBKamu Grugier-Hill54106400
New York JetsDEFCBMaurice Canady37133400
Dallas CowboysDEFSSKavon Frazier3540400
New England PatriotsDEFLBElandon Roberts5216340.640.68
Seattle SeahawksOFFCJoey Hunt53148400
Denver BroncosDEFFSWill Parks34147400
New England PatriotsOFFCTed Karras751515400
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEStephen Weatherly91161400
New York GiantsSTPRiley Dixon9160400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBJalen Mills3199400
New York JetsSTPLachlan Edwards4160400
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBDwayne Washington2715040.470.51
Minnesota VikingsDEFFSJayron Kearse27153400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFSSClayton Fejedelem42160400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBTyler Matakevich44160400
Los Angeles RamsOFFCAustin Blythe661511400
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBJoe Walker591611400
New England PatriotsDEFCBJonathan Jones31159400
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCre'von Leblanc3441400
New York JetsOFFWRRobby Anderson11161548.5210.71
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAlex Erickson1216644.676.33
Washington RedskinsOFFQBJosh Woodrum600100
Baltimore RavensOFFCMatt Skura681111300
New York JetsDEFILBJames Burgess5810103-0.2-0.1
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRMarcus Johnson838636.037.46
Houston TexansSTKKa'imi Fairbairn716046.886.88
Washington RedskinsOFFRBJosh Ferguson402030.450.45
Chicago BearsOFFTEBen Braunecker8211341.351.63
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBCassanova McKinzy5830200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTJustin Zimmer9920200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBBriean Boddy-Calhoun2831400
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJohnny Holton8015330.30.4
Dallas CowboysDEFDTAntwaun Woods991010200
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBDJ Foster3710400
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTEStephen Anderson8210300
Detroit LionsDEFDERomeo Okwara95141400
Green Bay PackersOFFWRGeronimo Allison8116643.654.78
Chicago BearsDEFDTRoy Robertson-Harris95157300
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBKevin Peterson27143300
New York GiantsOFFCSpencer Pulley7741400
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTRashod Hill69151400
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBMike Hilton28168300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSJarrod Wilson261616400
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBBrandon Williams2600400
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTChris Jones951312400
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBRyan Smith29120400
Tennessee TitansDEFNTAustin Johnson94161400
Detroit LionsDEFOLBSteve Longa54100300
Buffalo BillsSTLSReid Ferguson69160300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRChester Rogers8012643.143.89
Tennessee TitansDEFCBChris Milton3060400
Dallas CowboysOFFCAdam Redmond6100200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBPeyton Barber2516846.787.34
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBLuke Rhodes46160300
Pittsburgh SteelersSTLSKameron Canaday57160300
New York JetsDEFFSMatthias Farley41130400
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMitchell Loewen7010300
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBVontarrius Dora5400100
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJustin Murray711412200
Denver BroncosDEFNTKyle Peko7760200
Tennessee TitansOFFWRKhalif Raymond148123.133.81
Baltimore RavensDEFDEUfomba Kamalu9600300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSDoug Middleton3930300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRMike Thomas8815030.160.23
Detroit LionsOFFRBJ.D. McKissic4116334.185.24
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSSharrod Neasman-Glover41150400
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEJoshua Perkins815033.844.74
New York JetsDEFCBBrian Poole341410400
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTTrevon Coley9170300
New Orleans SaintsSTKWil Lutz3160410.1910.19
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBPatrick Onwuasor48146400
Baltimore RavensDEFNTMichael Pierce971414400
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGAlex Redmond6232300
Chicago BearsOFFTEJ.P. Holtz8115710.841.07
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSCharles Washington28120300
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBReggie Gilbert93115200
Dallas CowboysOFFWRTevin Jones145011.622.02
Houston TexansDEFOLBBrennan Scarlett571510400
Los Angeles RamsDEFDEMorgan Fox97163300
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBCory Littleton581612400
Carolina PanthersDEFNTWoodrow Hamilton7800200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSAndrew Adams391411400
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDonte Deayon3830300
New Orleans SaintsOFFTEJason Vander Laan8621200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEDillon Gordon6600300
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTBrandin Bryant6040100
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTGeorge Fant74167400
New York GiantsOFFRBElijhaa Penny3916130.360.43
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSRolan Milligan42111100
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBPete Robertson5820100
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEAlex Ellis8500300
New York GiantsSTKAldrick Rosas216034.54.5
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBC.J. Ham3016731.822.41
New York GiantsDEFCBAntonio Hamilton30162400
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTony McRae29162300
Buffalo BillsOFFWRDuke Williams824317.159.4
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJaydon Mickens8510300
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBranden Jackson93153300
Oakland RaidersOFFRBJalen Richard3016044.055.18
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEZach Wood49160300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBJavien Elliott23163400
Green Bay PackersOFFGLucas Patrick62140300
Detroit LionsOFFWRMarvin Hall179034.034.42
New York JetsSTKSam Ficken915016.26.2
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBTroymaine Pope3514020.60.74
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBLeonard Fournette271515314.7617.96
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEMyles Garrett951010300
Chicago BearsOFFQBMitchell Trubisky101515314.1914.72
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTLSZach Triner97160100
Miami DolphinsSTLSTaybor Pepper46160200
Houston TexansOFFQBDeshaun Watson41515322.1723
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBJoe Mixon281615312.9914.84
Oakland RaidersOFFQBDeshone Kizer1400300
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBDalvin Cook331414318.9922.1
Washington RedskinsDEFDEJonathan Allen931515300
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEDavid Njoku854133.153.78
Carolina PanthersOFFRBChristian McCaffrey221616325.8330.95
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBAlvin Kamara41149314.8617.82
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCorey Davis84151136.247.67
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRChris Godwin121414316.6521.01
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRJohn Ross III1188310.1312.75
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRCooper Kupp181610313.9717.84
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJuJu Smith-Schuster19121237.689.77
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBPatrick Mahomes151414320.8622.5
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRCyril Grayson152010.40.65
Indianapolis ColtsOFFQBChad Kelly600200
Denver BroncosOFFOTGarett Bolles721616300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFTEMo Alie-Cox8116220.831.08
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEO.J. Howard80141334.786.06
New York GiantsDEFSSJabrill Peppers211111300
Houston TexansDEFCBGareon Conley221412300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTSolomon Thomas94164300
New Orleans SaintsDEFCBMarshon Lattimore231414300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBHaason Reddick43165300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTCam Robinson741414300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDerek Barnett961414300
New York GiantsOFFTEEvan Engram8886310.9314.43
Detroit LionsDEFILBJarrad Davis401111300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRMike Williams81151539.1211.15
Atlanta FalconsDEFDETakk McKinley981413300
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBTJ Watt901616300
Baltimore RavensDEFCBMarlon Humphrey441615300
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTre'Davious White271515300
Miami DolphinsDEFDETaco Charlton96105300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSMalik Hooker291313300
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBCharles Harris90145300
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTRyan Ramczyk711616300
New York JetsDEFSSJamal Adams331414300
Tennessee TitansDEFCBAdoree` Jackson2512103-0.17-0.08
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKevin King201514300
Oakland RaidersOFFWRZay Jones8115932.363.26
Arizona CardinalsDEFFSBudda Baker321616300
Carolina PanthersOFFWRCurtis Samuel10161539.0410.73
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBSidney Jones22124200
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBTyus Bowser54160300
Chicago BearsOFFTEAdam Shaheen878231.492.18
Denver BroncosDEFNTDemarcus Walker57101300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBQuincy Wilson3190300
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEGerald Everett8113235.487.14
Miami DolphinsDEFLBRaekwon McMillan521312300
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSMarcus Williams431515300
New York GiantsDEFNTDalvin Tomlinson941616300
New York JetsDEFFSMarcus Maye201616300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGForrest Lamp7772300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJustin Evans2100300
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBRyan Anderson52164300
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBKareem Hunt2783310.3612.68
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBDuke Riley50160300
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBTim Williams5340300
Baltimore RavensDEFDEChris Wormley93167300
Buffalo BillsOFFOTDion Dawkins73161630.410.44
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEDaeshon Hall7480300
Carolina PanthersOFFOTTaylor Moton721616300
New York JetsDEFDEJordan Willis6090300
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTLarry Ogunjobi651515300
Dallas CowboysDEFCBChidobe Awuzie241616300
Houston TexansDEFOLBZach Cunningham411616300
New York JetsDEFOLBTarell Basham93162300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEDawuane Smoot94160300
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDETanoh Kpassagnon92168300
Minnesota VikingsOFFCPat Elflein651515300
New Orleans SaintsDEFILBAlex Anzalone4720300
New England PatriotsDEFSSObi Melifonwu2200300
Houston TexansDEFNTEddie Vanderdoes9530300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFGDan Feeney661616300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGEthan Pocic7741300
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBAhkello Witherspoon23108300
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRTaywan Taylor1031300
Washington RedskinsDEFCBFabian Moreau31127300
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBCJ Beathard300300
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRChad Williams110300
Dallas CowboysDEFCBJourdan Lewis27165300
Detroit LionsOFFWRKenny Golladay191616313.4716.5
Green Bay PackersDEFNTMontravius Adams90142300
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJohn Johnson4364300
Miami DolphinsDEFCBCordrea Tankersley2300300
New Orleans SaintsDEFDETrey Hendrickson91133300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBRasul Douglas32166300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJames Conner301010312.8514.95
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBCameron Sutton20160300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRAmara Darboh8200300
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBShaquill Griffin261414300
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSDelano Hill42124300
Seattle SeahawksDEFDENazair Jones9200300
Tennessee TitansOFFTEJonnu Smith81161435.456.54
Miami DolphinsDEFLBVince Biegel471310300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDede Westbrook12151138.2510.65
Miami DolphinsOFFRBSamaje Perine297030.230.23
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDECarl Lawson58122300
Green Bay PackersOFFRBJamaal Williams3014239.0610.66
New York GiantsOFFRBWayne Gallman Jr.2210234.274.92
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBMarlon Mack251412312.4513.59
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEJordan Leggett8700300
Atlanta FalconsOFFGSean Harlow6410200
Chicago BearsOFFRBTarik Cohen29161137.7810.24
Chicago BearsDEFSSEddie Jackson391616300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTRyan Glasgow9851300
New York JetsOFFWRJosh Malone8320300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRRyan Switzer109030.741.19
Detroit LionsDEFOLBJalen Reeves-Maybin44163300
Miami DolphinsOFFOTJulie'n Davenport7077300
Houston TexansDEFDECarlos Watkins91101300
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTZach Banner72141300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFNTGrover Stewart901613300
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBSamson Ebukam50162300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJosh Reynolds8316133.213.87
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBBen Gedeon4285300
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTJaleel Johnson94163300
New England PatriotsDEFDEDeatrich Wise Jr91143300
Oakland RaidersOFFOTDavid Sharpe7292300
Miami DolphinsOFFWRMack Hollins8616331.091.41
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBJoshua Dobbs100300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSRayshawn Jenkins231616300
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSTedric Thompson3366300
Washington RedskinsDEFFSMontae Nicholson351313300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBTJ Logan2212030.280.36
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBBrian Hill2312235.185.6
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSDamontae Kazee271614300
Chicago BearsOFFTEEric Saubert432031.552.05
New England PatriotsOFFGJermaine Eluemunor65100300
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBMatt Milano581515300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBCorn Elder2920300
Philadelphia EaglesSTKJake Elliott416036.816.81
Houston TexansOFFOTRoderick Johnson63163300
Buffalo BillsOFFWRIsaiah McKenzie1914833.564.52
Detroit LionsDEFCBJamal Agnew3913030.860.98
Green Bay PackersOFFRBAaron Jones331616318.1420.93
New York JetsDEFCBNate Hairston21116300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBAnthony Walker501616300
Oakland RaidersDEFILBUkeme Eligwe5400300
Miami DolphinsDEFNTDavon Godchaux561616300
Miami DolphinsOFFGDanny Isidora6533300
Miami DolphinsDEFDEAvery Moss93118200
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBMarquel Lee5253300
Philadelphia EaglesDEFOLBNathan Gerry471612300
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBDesmond King2015830.270.33
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEGeorge Kittle851414312.8616.54
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRTrent Taylor1500300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBJeremy McNichols3410100
Tennessee TitansDEFILBJayon Brown551414300
Washington RedskinsOFFTEJeremy Sprinkle87161232.693.51
Philadelphia EaglesDEFSSJohnathan Ford36100300
Baltimore RavensDEFSSChuck Clark361612300
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBTanner Vallejo51110300
Carolina PanthersOFFRBAlex Armah4016130.540.61
Kansas City ChiefsSTKHarrison Butker7160310.3810.38
Cincinnati BengalsDEFOLBJordan Evans50160300
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEMason Schreck8620300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSBrandon Wilson4012230.50.5
Washington RedskinsDEFDECaleb Brantley9910300
Arizona CardinalsSTKZane Gonzalez516038.58.5
Dallas CowboysOFFWRNoah Brown8500300
Tennessee TitansDEFNTJoey Ivie IV9670100
Dallas CowboysDEFFSXavier Woods251515300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFDEPatrick O'Connor7980100
Los Angeles RamsDEFDTTanzel Smart92130200
Miami DolphinsOFFWRIsaiah Ford848024.636.06
Buffalo BillsDEFDTVincent Taylor9630300
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBElijah Lee4781300
Minnesota VikingsDEFDEIfeadi Odenigbo95140200
New York JetsOFFGConor McDermott6972300
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEAl-Quadin Muhammad97163300
Washington RedskinsDEFDETreyvon Hester96150300
Houston TexansDEFSSShalom Luani4220300
New York GiantsSTLSColin Holba6970200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDEIsaac Rochell98160200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTSam Tevi691414300
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBChris Carson321515314.2716.97
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDavid Moore8314133.654.33
Miami DolphinsDEFSSAdrian Colbert3665300
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTDJ Jones931110300
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBPita Taumoepenu5900200
Chicago BearsOFFGCorey Levin6000300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRRobert Davis146320.450.62
Washington RedskinsDEFILBJosh Harvey-Clemons4090300
Washington RedskinsOFFCChase Roullier731414300
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEDaniel Brunskill60137100
Dallas CowboysOFFWRDeante Burton3330200
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBChris Odom5040200
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBJermaine Grace58120100
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGJake Eldrenkamp6000100
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEJohnny Mundt8213220.350.51
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRZach Pascal14161227.188.83
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDarrell Daniels8111030.080.13
New York JetsSTLSThomas Hennessy42160300
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRJojo Natson19120300
Indianapolis ColtsSTPRigoberto Sanchez8160300
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRCJ Board164011.031.28
New Orleans SaintsOFFRBRicky Ortiz301021.31.8
Denver BroncosOFFWRTim Patrick818223.734.73
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBDonald Payne5495300
Baltimore RavensOFFFBPatrick Ricard4216730.921.17
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEBryan Cox Jr9472300
Carolina PanthersDEFCBCole Luke3280200
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTECethan Carter8215030.550.62
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBHardy Nickerson Jr5670300
Cincinnati BengalsDEFNTJosh Tupou91167300
New Orleans SaintsOFFQBTaysom Hill716535.796.39
Miami DolphinsOFFGAdam Pankey7821200
Miami DolphinsDEFILBChase Allen5900300
Miami DolphinsSTPMatt Haack216030.270.27
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBTorry McTyer2050300
New York GiantsOFFOTEric Smith7920200
Washington RedskinsDEFSSMaurice Smith2621300
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTAviante Collins7621300
Minnesota VikingsDEFOLBEric Wilson50166300
New England PatriotsDEFDTAdam Butler70162300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRAustin Carr806330.230.32
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCody Hollister165010.460.66
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJacob Hollister4811336.678.54
New York JetsDEFOLBHarvey Langi44163200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBKenny Moore231111300
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBAustin Calitro58134200
Tennessee TitansOFFTEAnthony Firkser8615122.232.69
Washington RedskinsDEFCBBreon Borders4891100
Chicago BearsDEFDEFadol Brown9040200
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEPharaoh Brown869620.410.52
Oakland RaidersDEFOLBNicholas Morrow50168300
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Simmons6600200
Atlanta FalconsDEFILBAhmad Thomas5210100
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRKendrick Bourne8416035.186.11
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBMatt Breida2213537.228.48
Oakland RaidersOFFCErik Magnuson6210300
San Francisco 49ersOFFQBNick Mullens4102-0.3-0.3
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTEAntony Auclair828530.20.26
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBGreg Mabin2690300
Carolina PanthersOFFWRBobo Wilson166120.50.92
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRGehrig Dieter1220200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMarcus Kemp1900200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDevaroe Lawrence9992100
New York JetsDEFCBArthur Maulet23106300
New Orleans SaintsOFFCCameron Tom6300300
New York JetsOFFGBen Braden6910200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRKrishawn Hogan817020.130.2
Miami DolphinsDEFCBRyan Lewis24133200
Cleveland BrownsOFFTERicky Seals-Jones8314333.714.28
Buffalo BillsOFFTEJason Croom8000200
Chicago BearsOFFGRashaad Coward691310200
Chicago BearsDEFOLBIsaiah Irving47130300
New York JetsDEFILBBJ Bello4980200
Dallas CowboysOFFTEBlake Jarwin8916734.385.34
Denver BroncosDEFILBJoseph Jones43120300
Dallas CowboysOFFQBCooper Rush720300
Oakland RaidersOFFGCameron Hunt6200100
Detroit LionsOFFQBKyle Sloter100300
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSOrion Stewart3000100
Denver BroncosDEFFSDymonte Thomas3500300
Denver BroncosOFFOTElijah Wilkinson681512300
New York JetsOFFCLeo Koloamatangi6300100
Green Bay PackersOFFTERobert Tonyan8511121.912.36
Oakland RaidersDEFDEJeremiah Valoaga9440200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTEli Ankou9192300
Green Bay PackersOFFTEEvan Baylis8820100
Houston TexansDEFOLBDylan Cole51110300
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRJustin Hardee34160300
Dallas CowboysDEFDTDaniel Ross9300300
Detroit LionsDEFCBDee Virgin30140200
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRKeelan Cole8416134.174.92
Atlanta FalconsDEFDECarroll Phillips5910200
Miami DolphinsDEFLBCalvin Munson4822200
Seattle SeahawksOFFOTChad Wheeler7500300
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBCorey Clement30403-1-0.5
Philadelphia EaglesSTPCameron Johnston1160200
Miami DolphinsDEFCBJomal Wiltz33146100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFTESean Culkin804230.430.55
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBMichael Davis431212300
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBAustin Ekeler30168316.4420.19
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBNigel Harris5710200
Atlanta FalconsSTKYounghoe Koo780111.6311.63
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBJames Onwualu5800200
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRAndre Patton1512510.720.97
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJordan Roos6460300
Seattle SeahawksOFFTETyrone Swoopes465230.20.3
Atlanta FalconsDEFSSJamal Carter35110300
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGAndrew Wylie771111200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBTrey Edmunds3311021.551.82
Detroit LionsOFFOTDan Skipper7060100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBDare Ogunbowale4416013.614.77
Arizona CardinalsOFFTEDan Arnold825135.746.54
Denver BroncosOFFWRFred Brown1913110.240.32
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBBrady Sheldon4510100
Carolina PanthersOFFGGreg Van Roten73110500
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRGreg Ward846317.659.98
Carolina PanthersOFFOTBrandon Greene7500100
New England PatriotsDEFDEKeionta Davis5800300
Tennessee TitansOFFWRRashard Davis121012.12.6
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRRiver Cracraft1210200
Miami DolphinsOFFQBJosh Rosen36323.833.83
New York GiantsOFFRBSaquon Barkley261313216.7819.7
Carolina PanthersOFFWRBrandon Zylstra118021.832.33
Baltimore RavensOFFQBLamar Jackson81515228.1129.45
Cleveland BrownsOFFQBBaker Mayfield61616215.6416.32
Washington RedskinsOFFRBDerrius Guice2951210.7812.08
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBNick Chubb241616214.8317.45
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBRashaad Penny2010027.137.93
Denver BroncosOFFWRCourtland Sutton141614211.6514.28
Buffalo BillsOFFQBJosh Allen171616218.618.85
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRCalvin Ridley181310212.7315.62
Baltimore RavensOFFTEMark Andrews89154211.6814.28
Oakland RaidersOFFWRMarcell Ateman8811021.11.42
New York JetsOFFQBSam Darnold141313215.5516.24
Cincinnati BengalsOFFCBilly Price53168200
Baltimore RavensOFFOTOrlando Brown781616200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRChristian Kirk131313210.3213.4
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRDJ Chark Jr.171514212.6215.65
Denver BroncosSTPColby Wadman6160200
Detroit LionsOFFRBKerryon Johnson338721011.13
Denver BroncosOFFRBRoyce Freeman2816027.428.83
Miami DolphinsOFFRBKalen Ballage2712623.734.32
Chicago BearsDEFILBRoquan Smith581212200
New England PatriotsOFFRBSony Michel26161429.169.6
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMinkah Fitzpatrick391616200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBDenzel Ward211212200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFGQuenton Nelson561616200
Denver BroncosDEFOLBBradley Chubb5544200
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTMike McGlinchey691212200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFNTVita Vea50161620.410.44
New Orleans SaintsDEFDEMarcus Davenport921313200
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTremaine Edmunds491616200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSDerwin James3355200
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLeighton Vander Esch5599200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJaire Alexander231616200
Oakland RaidersOFFOTKolton Miller741616200
Washington RedskinsDEFNTDa'ron Payne94159200
Tennessee TitansDEFILBRashaan Evans541616200
Baltimore RavensOFFTEHayden Hurst8116423.874.81
Carolina PanthersOFFWRDJ Moore121515212.4716.23
Detroit LionsOFFCFrank Ragnow771515200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDTTaven Bryan90168200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMike Hughes21143200
New England PatriotsOFFOTIsaiah Wynn7688200
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFSSTerrell Edmunds341616200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBMason Rudolph2108211.7811.78
Los Angeles RamsOFFGAustin Corbett63117200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBDarius Leonard531313200
Miami DolphinsOFFTEMike Gesicki8816526.918.56
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDante Pettis1811422.643.14
Chicago BearsOFFGJames Daniels681616200
Green Bay PackersDEFCBJosh Jackson37140200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFOTBraden Smith721616200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEBreeland Speaks5700200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBUchenna Nwosu42163200
New York GiantsOFFGWill Hernandez711616200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFRBRonald Jones II2716929.4310.71
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBHarold Landry581616200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFTEDallas Goedert8815927.719.78
Chicago BearsOFFWRAnthony Miller1716726.348.41
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRJames Washington13151027.439.17
Houston TexansDEFFSJustin Reid201515200
Dallas CowboysOFFWRMichael Gallup131412212.8416.05
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBIsaiah Oliver261616200
New York GiantsDEFCBRashaan Gaulden381002-0.2-0.1
Carolina PanthersDEFCBDonte Jackson261310200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDESam Hubbard941515200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBMalik Jefferson4690200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSJessie Bates III30160200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEChad Thomas92168200
Dallas CowboysOFFGConnor Williams521111200
Detroit LionsDEFFSTracy Walker211312200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTMartinas Rankin7465200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTTyquan Lewis9490200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEKemoko Turay5740200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDTDerrick Nnadi911616200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJustin Jones931212200
Miami DolphinsDEFLBJerome Baker551615200
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTBrian O'Neill751515200
Denver BroncosDEFCBDuke Dawson20143200
New York GiantsDEFDEB.J. Hill95165200
New York GiantsDEFOLBLorenzo Carter591512200
New York JetsDEFDENathan Shepherd9790200
Oakland RaidersOFFOTBrandon Parker75113200
Oakland RaidersDEFDTP.J. Hall921612200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBRasheem Green98168200
San Francisco 49ersDEFILBFred Warner541616200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBCarlton Davis331414200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBM.J. Stewart36101200
Washington RedskinsOFFOTGeron Christian74162200
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJoseph Noteboom7065200
Oakland RaidersDEFDEArden Key9970200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRTre'Quan Smith1011625.676.49
Arizona CardinalsOFFCMason Cole52162200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDTDeadrin Senat9420200
Buffalo BillsDEFDTHarrison Phillips9930200
Denver BroncosDEFCBIsaac Yiadom26168200
Green Bay PackersDEFILBOren Burks42120200
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Akins8816924.495.61
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFSSRonnie Harrison361414200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBDorian O'Daniel44140200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFOTChukwuma Okorafor7611200
San Francisco 49ersDEFFSTarvarius Moore33163200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAlex Cappa651313200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEIan Thomas8016321.732.23
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTJalyn Holmes9260200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBNyheim Hines2116225.997.43
Denver BroncosOFFWRDaesean Hamilton1716223.113.98
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEJosh Sweat94160200
Arizona CardinalsOFFRBChase Edmonds2913225.916.6
Dallas CowboysOFFTEDalton Schultz8616020.070.1
Oakland RaidersDEFDTMaurice Hurst73164200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJustin Watson1716222.212.68
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBShaquem Griffin4970200
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBIto Smith257024.45.19
Baltimore RavensOFFWRJaleel Scott123020.370.53
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBKenny Young41143200
Baltimore RavensDEFCBAnthony Averett3493200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBTaron Johnson24127200
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBMarquis Haynes98110200
Chicago BearsDEFDEBilal Nichols981312200
Chicago BearsDEFILBJoel Iyiegbuniwe45150200
Dallas CowboysDEFDEDorance Armstrong Jr.92150200
Denver BroncosDEFILBJosey Jewell47153200
Detroit LionsDEFDEDa'shawn Hand9332200
Green Bay PackersOFFCCole Madison6100100
Houston TexansOFFWRKeke Coutee169424.645.98
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFGWill Richardson76152200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFSSArmani Watts23160200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBKyzir White44167200
Los Angeles RamsOFFCBrian Allen5595200
New York JetsDEFOLBJohn Franklin-Myers5600200
Miami DolphinsOFFTEDurham Smythe81161420.630.84
New England PatriotsDEFLBJa'whaun Bentley51162200
New York GiantsDEFDERJ McIntosh90120200
New York JetsOFFTEChris Herndon IV891021.21.7
Oakland RaidersDEFCBNick Nelson2320200
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBAvonte Maddox29126200
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEWill Dissly8866210.412.32
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBTre Flowers211515200
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTKentavius Street9530100
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBD.J. Reed32160200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFSSJordan Whitehead311414200
Washington RedskinsDEFFSTroy Apke30152200
Seattle SeahawksSTPMichael Dickson4160200
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBJohn Kelly424020.230.23
Baltimore RavensDEFFSDeshon Elliott3260200
Buffalo BillsOFFWRRay-Ray McCloud14602-0.33-0.17
Cleveland BrownsOFFGWyatt Teller77159200.03
Buffalo BillsDEFCBSiran Neal33151200
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJermaine Carter Jr.56156200
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBKylie Fitts4930200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEAndrew Brown93131100
Denver BroncosDEFCBDavontae Harris27166200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCBDarius Phillips2481200
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRDamion Ratley1813322.462.92
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEGenard Avery58100200
Washington RedskinsDEFCBSimeon Thomas38110100
Denver BroncosOFFTETroy Fumagalli8411521.161.44
Detroit LionsOFFOTTyrell Crosby65165200
Green Bay PackersOFFWRMarquez Valdes-Scantling83161024.445.44
Green Bay PackersSTPJK Scott6160200
Houston TexansDEFOLBDuke Ejiofor5300200
Indianapolis ColtsOFFRBJordan Wilkins2014123.613.86
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDeon Cain1713621.31.65
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRDylan Cantrell8400100
Los Angeles ChargersOFFCScott Quessenberry61169200
Los Angeles RamsOFFGJamil Demby6420100
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTSebastian Joseph691612100
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBMicah Kiser5900200
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBObo Okoronkwo45100100
Minnesota VikingsOFFTETyler Conklin8315020.650.92
Oakland RaidersSTKDaniel Carlson816026.066.06
Carolina PanthersDEFSSNatrell Jamerson3050200
New York JetsDEFNTFolorunso Fatukasi94140200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBParry Nickerson3541200
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBJaylen Samuels3814425.857.6
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFFSMarcus Allen2710200
Seattle SeahawksOFFGJamarco Jones73153200
Houston TexansDEFOLBJacob Martin54140200
San Francisco 49ersDEFSSMarcell Harris36134200
Tennessee TitansDEFSSDane Cruikshank29160200
Washington RedskinsDEFNTTim Settle97151200
Washington RedskinsDEFILBShaun Dion Hamilton51160200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRRussell Gage8316424.646.24
Atlanta FalconsDEFOLBFoyesade Oluokun54163200
Baltimore RavensOFFCBradley Bozeman771616200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTGreg Senat7000200
Carolina PanthersDEFILBAndre Smith57160200
Chicago BearsOFFWRJavon Wims8316622.12.66
Detroit LionsOFFRBBo Scarbrough436517.127.37
Dallas CowboysOFFWRCedrick Wilson116021.181.6
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBChris Covington5920200
Arizona CardinalsDEFOLBKeishawn Bierria4450200
Detroit LionsOFFFBNick Bawden4610220.370.57
Houston TexansOFFTEJordan Thomas834220.330.45
Houston TexansDEFILBPeter Kalambayi58160200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBMatthew Adams49164200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBZaire Franklin44160200
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBLeon Jacobs48147200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBTremon Smith3880200
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTravin Howard48140100
Houston TexansDEFCBCornell Armstrong3050200
Miami DolphinsSTKJason Sanders716027.237.26
Cleveland BrownsOFFGColby Gossett7100100
Oakland RaidersDEFDEAde Aruna7900200
New York GiantsDEFOLBDevante Downs3890200
New York JetsOFFWRBraxton Berrios1016020.781.03
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBBoston Scott3811217.728.9
New York JetsOFFRBTrenton Cannon2540200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTJordan Mailata6800200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGMatt Pryor69120200
Houston TexansOFFQBAlex McGough300100
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTJullian Taylor7760200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBJack Cichy4840200
New England PatriotsOFFOTKorey Cunningham7410200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBChris Lammons38110100
Miami DolphinsDEFDEZach Sieler9271200
Carolina PanthersOFFQBKyle Allen71312114.8815.88
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRAuden Tate19121026.798.54
Green Bay PackersSTLSHunter Bradley43160200
Jacksonville JaguarsSTPLogan Cooke916020.040.04
Los Angeles ChargersOFFRBJustin Jackson227023.814.46
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrenton Scott78169200
Houston TexansOFFWRSteven Mitchell Jr.112112.352.85
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBJustin Lawler5300200
New England PatriotsOFFTERyan Izzo856023.43.9
Houston TexansDEFCBKeion Crossen35160200
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRKeith Kirkwood1810200
New Orleans SaintsOFFCWill Clapp64143200
Detroit LionsDEFILBJason Cabinda5340200
New York JetsOFFRBJosh Adams363020.40.4
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRRichie James Jr.1316121.461.71
Washington RedskinsOFFWRTrey Quinn1812623.234.4
Washington RedskinsDEFCBGreg Stroman3710200
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRTrent Sherfield1616120.630.75
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBDennis Gardeck42140200
Arizona CardinalsDEFILBEzekiel Turner47120200
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTMatt Gono7350200
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBEmmanuel Ellerbee5200200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBJames Crawford5130200
Buffalo BillsDEFCBLevi Wallace391616200
Carolina PanthersOFFRBReggie Bonnafon3913012.022.25
Chicago BearsOFFRBRyan Nall358010.10.1
Chicago BearsDEFCBKevin Toliver22121200
Cincinnati BengalsDEFFSTrayvon Henderson4140200
New York GiantsOFFWRDa'mari Scott55210.740.94
Denver BroncosOFFRBPhillip Lindsay301616211.2612.73
Los Angeles ChargersSTKMichael Badgley480288
Green Bay PackersOFFWRAllen Lazard1312317.118.82
Chicago BearsSTKEddy Pineiro1516026.446.44
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRByron Pringle1316021.812.38
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBJalen Davis3020100
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBMike Boone2316223.033.31
Minnesota VikingsDEFDTHercules Mata'afa5160200
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBHolton Hill2461200
New England PatriotsDEFCBJ.C. Jackson27166200
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTTaylor Stallworth9540200
New York GiantsDEFSSSean Chandler36130200
Carolina PanthersOFFTEMarcus Baugh8500100
Green Bay PackersDEFCBChandon Sullivan39120200
Denver BroncosOFFCPatrick Morris5020100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBOlasunkanmi Adeniyi92160200
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTPoona Ford971514200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFDEDemone Harris5230100
Oakland RaidersOFFWRRico Gafford104113.43.65
Dallas CowboysDEFCBDonovan Olumba2610100
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBCharvarius Ward351616200
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBTavierre Thomas20160200
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRChristian Blake139311.622.23
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFCJ.C. Hassenauer6000100
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJacob Tuioti-Mariner9181100
Baltimore RavensOFFRBGus Edwards3516125.576.23
Baltimore RavensDEFILBChris Board49150200
Cincinnati BengalsSTKKaare Vedvik310100
Oakland RaidersSTLSTrent Sieg47160200
Buffalo BillsOFFWRRobert Foster1613220.830.95
Buffalo BillsOFFGIke Boettger6520200
Chicago BearsDEFCBMichael Joseph3000100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEJordan Franks8800200
Cleveland BrownsDEFDTDaniel Ekuale9640100
Detroit LionsDEFCBMike Ford38142200
Green Bay PackersOFFQBTim Boyle8302-0.03-0.03
Green Bay PackersOFFGAlex Light70130200
Green Bay PackersDEFDETyler Lancaster95149200
Green Bay PackersDEFFSRaven Greene2421200
New York JetsOFFWRVyncint Smith1713423.093.82
Washington RedskinsOFFWRJester Weah1910100
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBRobert Jackson3440100
Atlanta FalconsDEFFSChris Cooper3400100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTECodey McElroy861013.54
Miami DolphinsDEFFSSteven Parker26134100
Houston TexansOFFRBGregory Howell Jr.3816020.060.06
Tennessee TitansSTKGreg Joseph72024.54.5
Detroit LionsDEFDTJohn Atkins99126100
Detroit LionsDEFDEFrank Herron7530100
Kansas City ChiefsOFFTEDeon Yelder829120.720.89
New Orleans SaintsDEFOLBColton Jumper5100100
Miami DolphinsDEFCBLinden Stephens3230100
New York GiantsOFFGNick Gates65163200
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBTae Davis55131200
New York GiantsDEFDBGrant Haley34153200
New York JetsOFFCBrad Lundblade6410100
San Francisco 49ersOFFRBJeff Wilson3010024.544.69
San Francisco 49ersOFFTERoss Dwelley8216621.792.26
San Francisco 49ersDEFCBEmmanuel Moseley41169200
Tennessee TitansOFFWRCameron Batson1200200
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRDeontay Burnett821125.86.8
Denver BroncosOFFGNico Falah7400200
Houston TexansOFFOTElijah Nkansah7500200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGAaron Stinnie6420200
Tennessee TitansDEFDEMatt Dickerson9250200
Tennessee TitansDEFFSJoshua Kalu4670100
Washington RedskinsOFFOTTimon Parris6130100
Washington RedskinsDEFCBDanny Johnson4122200
New York JetsDEFOLBFrankie Luvu50130200
Denver BroncosDEFSSTrey Marshall36142200
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBSkai Moore5510200
Washington RedskinsDEFCBDee Delaney4110100
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBBrandon Facyson28164200
Detroit LionsDEFDEJonathan Wynn6910100
Chicago BearsDEFDEAbdullah Anderson7650100
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRDevonte Boyd800100
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBTre Herndon371614200
Tennessee TitansOFFRBShaun Wilson3900200
Washington RedskinsOFFWRDarvin Kidsy8430100
Denver BroncosOFFCAustin Schlottmann71124100
Atlanta FalconsOFFWRBrandon Powell1500200
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEAustin Larkin5520100
Indianapolis ColtsDEFFSGeorge Odum30161200
Kansas City ChiefsDEFLBBen Niemann56161200
Kansas City ChiefsOFFGRyan Hunter6010100
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarrel Williams3110026.036.88
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFTETanner Hudson889110.40.51
Detroit LionsOFFWRChris Lacy155211.51.8
Buffalo BillsSTPCorey Bojorquez9160200
Houston TexansDEFSSA.J. Moore33160200
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBTrent Harris97113100
Washington RedskinsOFFWRCam Sims897120.530.67
Los Angeles RamsOFFCColeman Shelton65100100
Seattle SeahawksDEFSSRyan Neal3530100
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTBruce Hector9031200
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRJohn Franklin431011.11.1
Miami DolphinsOFFCEvan Brown6840200
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSJ.T. Gray48150200
Miami DolphinsOFFRBDe'Lance Turner348020.080.08
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBDontrell Hilliard2514022.292.72
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDarious Williams31122200
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRChad Beebe123022.673
Philadelphia EaglesDEFCBCraig James39141100
Cleveland BrownsDEFDERobert McCray III5210100
Tennessee TitansOFFRBDalyn Dawkins282011.31.3
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBAndre Chachere2200100
Buffalo BillsDEFOLBCorey Thompson52120200
Washington RedskinsDEFSSJeremy Reaves3990100
Oakland RaidersDEFSSDallin Leavitt32140100
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBRobert Spillane4180100
Atlanta FalconsOFFTEJaeden Graham8714011.812.14
New York GiantsOFFTEGarrett Dickerson8930200
Chicago BearsDEFILBJosh Woods5580100
New York GiantsDEFCBSam Beal2363200
Cleveland BrownsOFFWRKhadarel Hodge1216120.60.73
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRMalik Turner1714322.713.25
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBChris Jones25102100
San Francisco 49ersDEFDENick Bosa971614000
Denver BroncosDEFILBAlexander Johnson451212200
Los Angeles ChargersDEFCBTevaughn Campbell3700100
Denver BroncosOFFWRDiontae Spencer1116210.290.54
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBSam Eguavoen49166100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRBryant Mitchell1600100
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSDeionte Thompson35112000
Oakland RaidersDEFFSJohnathan Abram2411000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFFSNasir Adderley3240000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBDakota Allen5350000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFDEJosh Allen41164000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEZach Allen9741000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBRodney Anderson3300000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFWRJJ Arcega-Whiteside1916501.742.06
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBRyquell Armstead2316102.763.2
New York JetsDEFCBBlessuan Austin3176000
New York JetsOFFOTChuma Edoga7588000
Los Angeles RamsOFFGDavid Edwards73167000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFFSMike Edwards34150000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFILBT.J. Edwards57164000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFOLBEmeke Egbule51150000
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTBobby Evans7197000
Denver BroncosOFFTENoah Fant87161105.697.38
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBRashad Fenton27120000
Baltimore RavensDEFOLBJaylon Ferguson45149000
Oakland RaidersDEFDEClelin Ferrell961515000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBMark Fields3210000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBRyan Finley53308.899.89
Buffalo BillsOFFOTCody Ford701615000
Detroit LionsOFFWRTravis Fulgham1430000
Arizona CardinalsOFFGLamont Gaillard6500000
Los Angeles RamsDEFNTGreg Gaines91100000
New Orleans SaintsDEFSSChauncey Gardner-Johnson22167000
Green Bay PackersDEFOLBRashan Gary52160000
Miami DolphinsOFFRBMyles Gaskin377003.994.49
Tampa Bay BuccaneersSTKMatt Gay916009.069.06
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFTEZach Gentry814000.230.35
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBUlysees Gilbert III5440000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBJoe Giles-Harris4350000
San Francisco 49ersDEFDTKevin Givens9010000
New Orleans SaintsDEFDECarl Granderson9680000
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBDre Greenlaw571612000
Carolina PanthersOFFQBWill Grier32202.663.16
Cleveland BrownsDEFDEPorter Gustin9760000
New Orleans SaintsDEFFSSaquan Hampton3350000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRMecole Hardman1716506.667.59
Washington RedskinsOFFWRKelvin Harmon1316803.254.18
New England PatriotsOFFRBDamien Harris373000.40.4
Detroit LionsDEFSSWill Harris25166000
New England PatriotsOFFWRN'Keal Harry157504.775.63
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRPenny Hart1000000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBMontre Hartage4140000
Washington RedskinsOFFQBDwayne Haskins Jr.79709.39.52
Seattle SeahawksOFFGPhil Haynes6000000
San Francisco 49ersOFFTEDaniel Helm4300000
Los Angeles RamsOFFRBDarrell Henderson Jr.2713001.571.72
Philadelphia EaglesOFFCNate Herbig6720000
Baltimore RavensOFFRBJustice Hill4316002.843.09
Dallas CowboysDEFDTTrysten Hill7970000
Detroit LionsOFFRBWes Hills3611015.216.2
Detroit LionsOFFTET.J. Hockenson8812705.396.98
Denver BroncosDEFCBAlijah Holder4920000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBJustin Hollins52150000
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBTravis Homer2516101.411.75
Tennessee TitansDEFFSAmani Hooker37160000
Chicago BearsOFFTEJesper Horsted496102.783.62
Houston TexansOFFOTTytus Howard7188000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEAlbert Huggins7640000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRLil'jordan Humphrey8451000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRJalen Hurd1700000
Dallas CowboysOFFOTMitch Hyatt6500000
Oakland RaidersOFFFBAlec Ingold4516400.941.13
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRAndy Isabella8915102.062.36
Dallas CowboysDEFDEJoe Jackson5660000
Detroit LionsDEFCBMichael Jackson2810000
Oakland RaidersOFFRBJosh Jacobs281313013.9715.97
Oakland RaidersOFFCAndre James68121000
Dallas CowboysDEFDEJalen Jelks7400000
Green Bay PackersOFFGElgton Jenkins741614000
Miami DolphinsOFFWRGary Jennings Jr.1610000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGFred Johnson7471000
Oakland RaidersDEFCBIsaiah Johnson3150000
Buffalo BillsDEFSSJaquan Johnson46130000
Arizona CardinalsOFFWRKeesean Johnson1910403.554.7
Minnesota VikingsOFFWROlabisi Johnson8116603.974.94
Detroit LionsOFFRBTy Johnson3116103.013.83
Buffalo BillsDEFDEDarryl Johnson Jr.9280000
Houston TexansDEFCBLonnie Johnson Jr.32127000
New York GiantsOFFQBDaniel Jones81312017.4619.46
Denver BroncosDEFDEDre'mont Jones93141000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFGMichael Jordan60149000
Green Bay PackersDEFDEKingsley Keke96140000
Dallas CowboysOFFGBrandon Knight6971000
Buffalo BillsOFFTEDawson Knox88151004.385.31
New York GiantsDEFDEDexter Lawrence971616000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFCBJustin Layne31100000
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJonathan Ledbetter9811000
Atlanta FalconsOFFGChris Lindstrom6355000
Carolina PanthersOFFOTGreg Little7443000
Denver BroncosOFFQBDrew Lock355014.215
Los Angeles RamsDEFCBDavid Long2580000
Tennessee TitansDEFILBDavid Long Jr.5180000
New York GiantsDEFFSJulian Love24155000
Baltimore RavensDEFNTDaylon Mack9410000
Baltimore RavensDEFCBIman Marshall3730000
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBAlexander Mattison2513004.885.34
New Orleans SaintsOFFCErik McCoy781616000
Atlanta FalconsOFFOTKaleb McGary76161600.010.04
Washington RedskinsOFFWRTerry McLaurin171414011.6414.35
Baltimore RavensOFFQBTrace McSorley71000.10.1
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRDK Metcalf14161509.8812.07
New England PatriotsOFFWRJakobi Meyers1615103.264.13
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBChristian Miller5070000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBJordan Miller28100000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDEShareef Miller5110000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFQBGardner Minshew II151412016.817.73
Chicago BearsOFFRBDavid Montgomery3216809.8711.15
Oakland RaidersOFFTEFoster Moreau8713704.455.26
Washington RedskinsDEFCBJimmy Moreland32145000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRStanley Morgan1711000.30.44
Oakland RaidersDEFCBTrayvon Mullen271610000
Arizona CardinalsDEFCBByron Murphy331616000
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBKyler Murray11616018.5819.64
Detroit LionsOFFTEIsaac Nauta896000.380.55
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBAnthony Nelson9891000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTYosuah Nijman7300000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFILBBobby Okereke581680-0.13-0.06
Buffalo BillsDEFDTEd Oliver91167000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTEJosh Oliver894100.751.13
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBQadree Ollison308003.783.84
Houston TexansDEFDECharles Omenihu94140000
Philadelphia EaglesOFFGIosua Opeta7800000
Detroit LionsDEFCBAmani Oruwariye2492000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBDevine Ozigbo3310000.650.8
Los Angeles RamsDEFOLBNatrez Patrick57120000
Washington RedskinsOFFCRoss Pierschbacher6450000
Dallas CowboysOFFRBTony Pollard2015005.456.41
Baltimore RavensOFFGBen Powers7210000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFILBGermaine Pratt57169000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFOTIsaiah Prince7142000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSTaylor Rapp24157000
Chicago BearsOFFTEDax Raymond4600000
Cleveland BrownsDEFFSSheldrick Redwine29125000
Oakland RaidersOFFWRHunter Renfrow1313408.3810.73
Chicago BearsOFFWRRiley Ridley885001.982.58
Denver BroncosOFFGDalton Risner661616000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFNTDontavius Russell9830000
Denver BroncosOFFQBBrett Rypien400000
Minnesota VikingsOFFGDru Samia7320000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFTEDrew Sample899200.610.89
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRDeebo Samuel191511010.7113.27
Philadelphia EaglesOFFRBMiles Sanders261611012.1113.92
Kansas City ChiefsDEFNTKhalen Saunders99124000
Carolina PanthersOFFRBJordan Scarlett209000.10.1
Houston TexansOFFGMax Scharping741614000
Atlanta FalconsDEFCBKendall Sheffield201611000
New York GiantsOFFWRDavid Sills V8400000
Tennessee TitansDEFDEJeffery Simmons9897000
Buffalo BillsOFFRBDevin Singletary26128011.1212.66
New York GiantsDEFNTChris Slayton9900000
New York GiantsOFFWRDarius Slayton86149010.4312.57
Minnesota VikingsDEFILBCameron Smith5950000
New York GiantsOFFTEKaden Smith829606.78.42
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEIrv Smith Jr.8416703.824.94
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBBenny Snell Jr.2413004.344.53
Green Bay PackersOFFTEJace Sternberger8761000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFQBEaston Stick200000
New England PatriotsOFFQBJarrett Stidham4300-0.21-0.21
Washington RedskinsDEFOLBMontez Sweat901616000
Buffalo BillsOFFTETommy Sweeney896102.573.23
New York GiantsDEFILBJosiah Tauaefa48120000
Detroit LionsDEFILBJahlani Tavai51156000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFOTJawaan Taylor751616000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBMarvell Tell III3991000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFRBDarwin Thompson3412002.32.68
Kansas City ChiefsDEFFSJuan Thornhill221616000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTJerry Tillery99153000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFILBDrue Tranquill49153000
Minnesota VikingsOFFOTOlisaemeka Udoh7410000
Seattle SeahawksOFFWRJohn Ursua153000.530.7
Miami DolphinsDEFOLBAndrew Van Ginkel4361000
Minnesota VikingsDEFNTArmon Watts9671000
New York JetsOFFTETrevon Wesco8516100.370.43
Chicago BearsOFFWRAlex Wesley1300000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBDevin White451313000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFRBKerrith Whyte Jr.406002.272.35
Miami DolphinsDEFDEChristian Wilkins94161400.410.44
Green Bay PackersOFFRBDexter Williams224000.280.28
Cleveland BrownsDEFCBGreedy Williams261212000
New England PatriotsDEFCBJoejuan Williams3390000
Miami DolphinsOFFWRPreston Williams188709.3511.48
New York JetsDEFDEQuinnen Williams95139000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFRBTrayveon Williams32110000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFSSKhari Willis37149000
Miami DolphinsDEFNTGerald Willis III5320000
Washington RedskinsOFFTECaleb Wilson8300000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBMack Wilson511614000
New England PatriotsDEFDEChase Winovich50160000
San Francisco 49ersSTPMitch Wishnowsky6160000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDTRenell Wren95112000
New York GiantsDEFOLBOshane Ximines53162000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFCBRock Ya-Sin341514000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRParris Campbell157304.165.59
Seattle SeahawksDEFDEL.J. Collier95110000
Atlanta FalconsDEFDEJohn Cominsky50100000
New York GiantsDEFILBRyan Connelly5743000
Oakland RaidersOFFGLester Cotton Sr.6710000
New England PatriotsDEFDTByron Cowart9950000
Oakland RaidersDEFDEMaxx Crosby981610000
New England PatriotsSTPJake Bailey7160000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFGZack Bailey6100000
New York GiantsDEFCBDeandre Baker271615000
New York GiantsDEFDBCorey Ballentine25132000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDEBen Banogu52160000
Chicago BearsOFFOTAlex Bars6450000
Seattle SeahawksDEFILBCody Barton57162000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFOTJackson Barton6800000
Buffalo BillsOFFOTRyan Bates7180000
Detroit LionsOFFCBeau Benzschawel6320000
Seattle SeahawksDEFFSMarquise Blair27143000
Los Angeles RamsOFFTEKendall Blanton8610000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBKris Boyd38160000
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMiles Boykin80161102.773.18
Minnesota VikingsOFFCGarrett Bradbury56161600.010.04
Tennessee TitansOFFWRA.J. Brown111611011.9414.51
Baltimore RavensOFFWRMarquise Brown15141108.8110.67
Detroit LionsDEFDEAustin Bryant9440000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFDTIsaiah Buggs9690000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBSean Bunting261610000
Carolina PanthersDEFOLBBrian Burns53165000
Seattle SeahawksDEFOLBBen Burr-Kirven55160000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFILBDevin Bush551615000
Carolina PanthersOFFOTDennis Daley65149000
Tennessee TitansOFFGNate Davis641312000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFWRFelton Davis III8000000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBJamel Dean35134000
Miami DolphinsOFFGMichael Deiter63161500.030.06
Philadelphia EaglesOFFOTAndre Dillard77164000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFILBJoe Dineen Jr.4500000
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRGreg Dortch87200-1-0.5
Oakland RaidersOFFWRKeelan Doss186203.134.05
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFWRDiontae Johnson18161208.3510.32
New York JetsOFFWRJeff Smith91001.72.2
New England PatriotsOFFFBJakob Johnson472210.50.75
Los Angeles ChargersSTLSCole Mazza45160100
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRIshmael Hyman182112.22.7
Green Bay PackersDEFSSDarnell Savage261414000
Cleveland BrownsDEFILBSione Takitaki44151000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFOLBQuincy Williams56118000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFOTTrey Pipkins79133000
Seattle SeahawksDEFCBUgochukwu Amadi28160000
Washington RedskinsOFFGWes Martin6795000
Cleveland BrownsOFFGDrew Forbes7920000
Cleveland BrownsSTKAustin Seibert416007.257.25
Denver BroncosOFFWRJuwann Winfree1530000
Green Bay PackersDEFCBKa'dar Hollman2940000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFOLBE.J. Speed45120000
New York JetsDEFILBBlake Cashman5375000
San Francisco 49ersOFFOTJustin Skule67158000
Washington RedskinsDEFILBCole Holcomb551615000
Chicago BearsDEFCBDuke Shelley3390000
Dallas CowboysDEFSSDonovan Wilson37110000
Green Bay PackersDEFILBTy Summers44160000
Houston TexansOFFRBCullen Gillaspia44160000
Chicago BearsDEFCBXavier Crawford2540000
Kansas City ChiefsOFFCNick Allegretti7370000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFDTCortez Broughton9120000
Los Angeles RamsDEFFSNick Scott3316000.210.24
Miami DolphinsOFFFBChandler Cox38133000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFFSMarcus Epps37150000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRScotty Miller1010203.414.06
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTJoshua Miles6670000
Arizona CardinalsDEFDEMichael Dogbe9180000
Atlanta FalconsOFFWROlamide Zaccheaus1710001.92.05
Kansas City ChiefsOFFQBKyle Shurmur900000
Minnesota VikingsSTLSAustin Cutting58160000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBKen Webster3185000
Los Angeles RamsOFFCNate Trewyn6000000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFOLBKahzin Daniels4120000
Minnesota VikingsOFFTEBrandon Dillon8510000
New Orleans SaintsOFFWRDeonte Harris1114100.891.18
New Orleans SaintsOFFOTEthan Greenidge7300000
New York JetsDEFDEKyle Phillips98154000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFCBBrandon Watson4080000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJason Moore8910000.530.63
New York GiantsDEFOLBChris Peace4350000
Los Angeles ChargersDEFSSRoderic Teamer Jr.3676000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNik Needham401211000
Baltimore RavensOFFCPatrick Mekari65115000
Carolina PanthersDEFILBJordan Kunaszyk4390000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBTae Hayes2230000
Miami DolphinsOFFRBPatrick Laird4215403.784.55
Buffalo BillsDEFILBTyrel Dodson5300000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFQBJacob Dolegala700000
Miami DolphinsOFFCKeaton Sutherland7432000
Denver BroncosOFFTEAndrew Beck8316601.251.53
Denver BroncosOFFOTCalvin Anderson7600000
Dallas CowboysOFFGWyatt Miller6700000
New York JetsDEFCBKyron Brown4031000
Oakland RaidersDEFCBKeisean Nixon22140000
Houston TexansDEFDTIra Lewis9600000
Miami DolphinsDEFDEJamal Davis II5920000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFWRMichael Walker13700-0.210.21
Atlanta FalconsOFFTECarson Meier8511000
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRTrenton Irwin1610000
Miami DolphinsOFFGDeion Calhoun62107000
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFCTyler Gauthier6100000
Detroit LionsOFFQBDavid Blough1055012.1712.27
Cleveland BrownsOFFTEStephen Carlson899501.511.79
Cleveland BrownsSTPJamie Gillan7160000
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFFSAndrew Wingard42162000
New York GiantsOFFWRAlex Bachman8000000
Los Angeles RamsOFFWRNsimba Webster1440000
Tennessee TitansOFFRBKhari Blasingame416301.231.57
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRDavion Davis1610000
Minnesota VikingsOFFWRAlexander Hollins154101.41.65
Arizona CardinalsOFFQBDrew Anderson300000
Arizona CardinalsDEFNTMiles Brown7290000
Los Angeles RamsOFFOTChandler Brewer6770000
Los Angeles RamsDEFILBTroy Reeder51165000
Minnesota VikingsDEFCBNate Meadors4410000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFILBNoah Dawkins52100000
Washington RedskinsOFFTEHale Hentges8811401.852.21
Denver BroncosDEFCBShakial Taylor3850000
Indianapolis ColtsOFFWRAshton Dulin1613000.210.28
Tennessee TitansDEFOLBDerick Roberson5030000
New York JetsDEFOLBAhmad Gooden9430000
Green Bay PackersOFFOTJohn Leglue7900000
Denver BroncosDEFOLBMalik Reed59158000
New York GiantsOFFTEIsaiah Searight4900000
Washington RedskinsOFFWRSteven Sims Jr.1516205.786.84
Washington RedskinsDEFDERyan Bee9210000
Denver BroncosOFFOTQuinn Bailey7510000
Carolina PanthersOFFOTMatt Kaskey6200000
Miami DolphinsDEFCBNate Brooks3032000
New Orleans SaintsDEFNTShy Tuttle99161000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersOFFWRSpencer Schnell8310000
Philadelphia EaglesDEFDTAnthony Rush6690000
Los Angeles ChargersOFFWRJalen Guyton830000
Dallas CowboysDEFOLBLuke Gifford5760000
New York GiantsOFFRBJon Hilliman283102.233.4
Denver BroncosDEFDEJonathan Harris9250000
New York GiantsDEFOLBNate Harvey4900000
Cleveland BrownsDEFSSJ.T. Hassell4940000
Jacksonville JaguarsSTLSMatthew Orzech46160000
Indianapolis ColtsDEFDTJames Jegede7900000
San Francisco 49ersDEFOLBAzeez Al-Shaair51154000
Seattle SeahawksOFFRBAdam Choice3500000
Seattle SeahawksOFFTEJustin Johnson8600000
Seattle SeahawksDEFDTBryan Mone7940000
San Francisco 49ersOFFWRShawn Poindexter100000
Cleveland BrownsDEFOLBWillie Harvey5610000
Green Bay PackersOFFWRDarrius Shepherd10600-0.230.02
Oakland RaidersSTPA.J. Cole III6160000
Carolina PanthersSTKJoey Slye416008.138.13
Cincinnati BengalsOFFWRDamion Willis1510201.271.72
Tennessee TitansDEFDTIsaiah Mack97131000
Detroit LionsDEFDTKevin Strong Jr.9240000
Detroit LionsDEFFSC.J. Moore49150000
Indianapolis ColtsSTKChase McLaughlin511008.278.27
Detroit LionsDEFOLBAnthony Pittman5710000
Dallas CowboysOFFWRVentell Bryant8312000.670.71
Minnesota VikingsOFFRBTony Brooks-James353000.230.23
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFTECharles Jones II854000.250.38
Detroit LionsOFFWRTom Kennedy8500000
Denver BroncosDEFDEDeyon Sizer9110000
Pittsburgh SteelersOFFQBDevlin Hodges68607.427.54
Atlanta FalconsOFFRBCraig Reynolds4220000
Carolina PanthersOFFGGarrett McGhin7620000
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFOLBTuzar Skipper5160000
Tennessee TitansDEFCBKareem Orr2020000
Cincinnati BengalsDEFDEFreedom Akinmoladun9220000
Los Angeles RamsDEFSSJake Gervase3910000
Cleveland BrownsOFFRBD'Ernest Johnson3016010.760.95
Kansas City ChiefsDEFCBAlex Brown3030000
New England PatriotsOFFWRGunner Olszewski808000.30.55
Jacksonville JaguarsOFFRBTaj McGowan3300000
Arizona CardinalsDEFSSJalen Thompson34129000
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFCBMazzi Wilkins3750000
Arizona CardinalsOFFOTBrett Toth7800000
Miami DolphinsOFFGShaq Calhoun010000