Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2018-2019 Statistics Oct 2018
Select Page

2018 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2018-2019


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


 
2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2018, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FGM /Gm FGA /Gm FGM FGA FG% Long XPM /Gm FGM 0-19 FGM 20-29 FGM 30-39 FGM 40-49 FGM 50+ FG Blk DK FP /GM FD FP /GM XPM XPA GP Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG
Phil DawsonARI0.330.67240.5260200002.672.671.67101060.330
Matt BryantATL1.51.5991570213308.678.672.67161761.50
Justin TuckerBAL22.3312140.865502343210.1710.172.51515620
Steven HauschkaBUF1.51.679100.952012420771.177761.50
Michael PalardyCAR00000000000000000500
Graham GanoCAR1.61.6881630123208.48.42.2111251.60
Cody ParkeyCHI1.82.29110.82500323109.69.63.2161651.80
Randy BullockCIN1.171.5790.78510222117.677.673.5212161.170
Greg JosephCLE22.25890.8945043100770.7534420
Brett MaherDAL2.52.6715160.945503543010.8310.831.67101062.50
Brandon McManusDEN1.671.671010153024220882121261.670
Matt PraterDET1.82.49120.75430351008.48.42.8141451.80
Mason CrosbyGB2.23.211160.695200452010101.681052.20
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU2.5315180.835416521010.1710.172121262.50
Adam VinatieriIND1.832.1711130.8554034220992.5151561.830
Josh LamboJAX1.331.33881540241106.336.331.83111161.330
Harrison ButkerKC1.831.83111114603440010.510.54.33262661.830
Michael BadgleyLAC111114400010099555110
Cairo SantosLAR2.53560.833912200010102.55622.50
Sam FickenLAR0.51.5130.33340010006.56.55101020.50
Jason SandersMIA1166150021210662.331415610
Dan BaileyMIN22.58100.8520142108.758.751.7577420
Matt WileMIN00000000000000000600
Stephen GostkowskiNE22.1712130.925004431010.1710.173.332020620
Wil LutzNO2.22.411120.924902450010.610.63151652.20
Aldrick RosasNYG2.172.3313140.93530363108.678.671.338862.170
Jason MyersNYJ2.672.8316170.945502851011.6711.672.5151662.670
Mike NugentOAK22661520302108.678.671.3345320
Matthew McCraneOAK1.673590.56440302007.337.331.675531.670
Jake ElliottPHI1.672.1710130.77370460007.177.172.17131361.670
Chris BoswellPIT0.831.33580.63390230005.175.172.67161960.830
Sebastian JanikowskiSEA1.331.838110.73560113308.338.332.83171761.330
Robbie GouldSF22.210110.91450253008.28.21.689520
Chandler CatanzaroTB1.21.4670.86360240006.66.63151751.20
Ryan SuccopTEN2.172.3313140.93540253309916662.170
Dustin HopkinsWAS22.210110.91560233209.49.421010520

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2018-2019


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at http://williamspromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamsPromoCodes.co.uk.