Select Page

NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2017-2018


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


 
2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2017, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FD Pts/Gm FGs Made/Gm FGs Att/Gm FGs Made FGs Att FG % Longest XPs Made/Gm XPs Made XPs Att Games Played Season FD/Gm Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG % Increase SeasonFD
Greg ZuerleinLAR14.563.113.2228290.97563.333030914.563.1100
Ryan SuccopTEN10.52.32.723270.85522.121221010.52.300
Chris BoswellPIT102.42.724270.89501.9192010102.400
Kai ForbathMIN10.892.442.5622230.96531.891721910.892.4400
Stephen GostkowskiNE10.782.442.7822250.88582.782526910.782.4400
Wil LutzNO10.5622.4418220.82533.112831910.56200
Matt PraterDET10.562.112.4419220.86582.562323910.562.1100
Jake ElliottPHI11.752.132.517200.856132427811.752.1300
Graham GanoCAR8.722.120210.95482.12122108.7200
Robbie GouldSF8.71.92.119210.9521.51516108.71.900
Matt BryantATL9.441.892.2217200.85532.22202099.441.8900
Chandler CatanzaroNYJ8.31.6216200.8572.12121108.31.600
Steven HauschkaBUF9.221.892.1117190.89562.11191999.221.8900
Harrison ButkerKC13.53.173.3319200.95532.171313613.53.1700
Justin TuckerBAL8.891.892.2217200.85571.89171798.891.8900
Adam VinatieriIND8.8922.1118190.95531.67151798.89200
Brandon McManusDEN7.671.782.3316210.76531.78161697.671.7800
Blair WalshSEA7.331.56214180.78492.11192097.331.5600
Giorgio TavecchioOAK7.331.331.5612140.86532.44222397.331.3300
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU6.891.221.4411130.85502.56232596.891.2200
Mason CrosbyGB6.561.221.5611140.79502.33212396.561.2200
Phil DawsonARI6.441.442.1113190.68501.56141596.441.4400
Aldrick RosasNYG5.781.111.6710150.67511.56141495.781.1100
Connor BarthCHI5.671.111.5610140.71541.56141495.671.1100
Cody ParkeyMIA4.8911.119100.9541.33121594.89100
Zane GonzalezCLE4.780.891.338120.67541.67151694.780.8900
Dan BaileyDAL71.171.17771562.671616671.1700
Dustin HopkinsWAS8.41.82.29110.82482.4121358.41.800
Randy BullockCIN5.2511.258100.8462161785.25100
Nick RoseWAS8.251.752780.88552.2591048.251.7500
Patrick MurrayTB6.41.41.6780.885015556.41.400
Josh LamboJAX9.672.332.33771561.675639.672.3300
Nick FolkTB7.251.52.756110.55501.757947.251.500
Nick NovakLAC50.81.2460.67502.21111550.800
Mike NugentDAL71.332460.67482.6788371.3300
Caleb SturgisPHI133333150112113300
Michael PalardyCAR0000000000100000

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2017-2018


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at http://williamspromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamsPromoCodes.co.uk.