Select Page

NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2017-2018


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


 
2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2017, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FD Pts/Gm FGs Made/Gm FGs Att/Gm FGs Made FGs Att FG % Longest XPs Made/Gm XPs Made XPs Att Games Played Season FD/Gm Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG % Increase SeasonFD
Greg ZuerleinLAR12.672.332.337715041212312.672.3300
Giorgio TavecchioOAK142.52.5551524882142.500
Ryan SuccopTEN13.533.5670.86522.555213.5300
Matt BryantATL132.52.5551533662132.500
Robbie GouldSF8226614813438200
Wil LutzNO11.533.5670.86461.533211.5300
Dan BaileyDAL112.52.5551561.5332112.500
Stephen GostkowskiNE10.52.52.555132367210.52.500
Graham GanoCAR103366139122210300
Chris BoswellPIT9.522441462.55529.5200
Chandler CatanzaroNYJ9.5224415212229.5200
Jason MyersJAX8.522.5450.8431.53428.5200
Blair WalshSEA82.52.555141001282.500
Phil DawsonARI823460.67401.53328200
Kai ForbathMIN8224414512428200
Matt PraterDET7.511221582.55527.5100
Cairo SantosKC7.511221394.59927.5100
Cody ParkeyMIA154444154111115400
Dustin HopkinsWAS7.51.52340.75412.55527.51.500
Nick FolkTB143333150223114300
Justin TuckerBAL71.52340.75282.555271.500
Caleb SturgisPHI133333150112113300
Brandon McManusDEN60.51.5130.33204.599260.500
Adam VinatieriIND5.51.52340.75460.51225.51.500
Mason CrosbyGB5.5112214024425.5100
Randy BullockCIN4.51.51.53313900024.51.500
Younghoe KooLAC4.50.52140.25412.55524.50.500
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU4.5112214212224.5100
Jake ElliottPHI923230.674022219200
Zane GonzalezCLE4112213812224100
Connor BarthCHI40.50.5111541.533240.500
Steven HauschkaBUF3.50.51120.5451.53323.50.500
Aldrick RosasNYG3.511221250.51123.5100
Michael PalardyCAR000000000020000

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2017-2018


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at http://williampromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamPromoCodes.co.uk.