NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2016-2017


Season:

Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2016, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FD Pts/Gm FGs Made/Gm FGs Att/Gm FGs Made FGs Att FG % Longest XPs Made/Gm XPs Made XPs Att Games Played Season FD/Gm Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG % Increase SeasonFD
Matt BryantATL11.192.132.3134370.92593.556571611.192.1300
Justin TuckerBAL10.942.382.4438390.97571.6927271610.942.3800
Dustin HopkinsWAS9.442.132.6334420.81532.253639169.442.1300
Caleb SturgisPHI9.382.192.5635410.85551.883031169.382.1900
Adam VinatieriIND9.311.691.9427310.87542.754444169.311.6900
Matt PraterDET9.251.942.2531360.86581.943133169.251.9400
Wil LutzNO9.191.752.1328340.82573.064950169.191.7500
Graham GanoCAR8.811.882.3830380.79541.943134168.811.8800
Nick NovakHOU8.812.192.5635410.85531.382225168.812.1900
Dan BaileyDAL8.751.69227320.84562.884646168.751.6900
Stephen GostkowskiNE8.751.69227320.84532.884649168.751.6900
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK8.751.812.1929350.83562.313739168.751.8100
Cairo SantosKC8.691.942.1931350.89532.253639168.691.9400
Steven HauschkaSEA8.632.062.3133370.89531.812935168.632.0600
Jason MyersJAX8.381.692.1327340.79561.812932168.381.6900
Brandon McManusDEN8.291.812.1329340.855523233168.291.8100
Mason CrosbyGB8.061.631.8826300.87532.754447168.061.6300
Josh LamboSD7.881.63226320.81472.634246167.881.6300
Ryan SuccopTEN7.441.381.522240.92532.443941167.441.3800
Chandler CatanzaroARI7.381.311.7521280.75602.694347167.381.3100
Nick FolkNYJ71.691.9427310.87511.524261671.6900
Chris BoswellPIT7.331.41.6721250.84492.43636157.331.400
Dan CarpenterBUF6.441.191.5619250.76542.54045166.441.1900
Roberto AguayoTB6.381.381.9422310.714323234166.381.3800
Phil DawsonSF61.131.3118210.86532.0633341661.1300
Andrew FranksMIA5.7511.3116210.76552.564142165.75100
Connor BarthCHI5.631.131.4418230.78541.943132165.631.1300
Cody ParkeyCLE6.361.431.7920250.8511.432021146.361.4300
Greg ZuerleinLA5.441.191.3819220.86541.442323165.441.1900
Kai ForbathMIN8.862.142.1415151511.57111478.862.1400
Robbie GouldNYG5.411101014722023105.4100
Randy BullockCIN5.831.331.5890.89441.591065.831.3300
Matt WileARI000000000040000
Michael PalardyCAR000000000070000

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2016-2017