Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2018-2019 Statistics Dec 2018
Select Page

2018 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2018-2019


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


 
2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2018, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FGM /Gm FGA /Gm FGM FGA FG% Long XPM /Gm FGM 0-19 FGM 20-29 FGM 30-39 FGM 40-49 FGM 50+ FG Blk DK FP /GM FD FP /GM XPM XPA GP Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG
Zane GonzalezARI1.252.25590.56440122005.55.51.255741.250
Phil DawsonARI0.50.8580.63430221003.13.11.51515100.50
Matthew McCraneARI1.252.25590.56440302006.256.2528841.250
Giorgio TavecchioATL1.671.67551560102209.679.672.678831.670
Matt BryantATL1.51.615160.94570326408.18.12.22224101.50
Justin TuckerBAL22.1526280.93560958429.629.622.3831321320
Steven HauschkaBUF1.541.8520240.8354037641771.311718131.540
Graham GanoCAR1.171.3314160.88630344306.836.832.53033121.170
Chandler CatanzaroCAR1.31.713170.76590390106.66.62.52529101.30
Michael PalardyCAR000000000000000001300
Cody ParkeyCHI1.622.0821270.78500578108.388.382.773638131.620
Randy BullockCIN11.3113170.76510345126.156.152.6234361310
Greg JosephCLE1.181.3613150.87510444105.735.731.641821111.180
Brett MaherDAL2.082.4627320.84620967509.469.461.922526132.080
Brandon McManusDEN1.231.5416200.8530365206.856.852.463232131.230
Matt PraterDET1.852.0824270.895408112308.088.081.922525131.850
Mason CrosbyGB1.852.3824310.77530397509.239.232.383133131.850
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU2.232.6229340.855417993010.3110.312.463233132.230
Adam VinatieriIND1.381.6918220.82540663307.547.542.693537131.380
Josh LamboJAX1.461.6219210.9570483406.696.691.461920131.460
Harrison ButkerKC1.51.7121240.88500866109.219.214.145862141.50
Michael BadgleyLAC1.751.8814150.9359044510992.88232481.750
Greg ZuerleinLAR2.63321240.885607833011.8811.882.88232482.630
Jason SandersMIA1.231.3116170.94500537106.696.692.313031131.230
Dan BaileyMIN1.452.0916230.7520393116.736.731.912122111.450
Matt WileMIN000000000000000001300
Stephen GostkowskiNE1.852.2324290.835201084209.239.233.084041131.850
Wil LutzNO1.92225260.965414992010.3110.313.544647131.920
Aldrick RosasNYG2.152.2328290.975708124409.319.311.922526132.150
Jason MyersNYJ2.312.4630320.9456031296010.3810.381.852425132.310
Mike NugentOAK22661520302108.678.671.3345320
Daniel CarlsonOAK1.221.6711150.73500136106.786.782.22202091.220
Jake ElliottPHI1.541.8520240.83560775107.087.081.922526131.540
Chris BoswellPIT0.771.2310160.63500333126.016.0133944130.770
Sebastian JanikowskiSEA1.381.6918220.8256018630882.923840131.380
Robbie GouldSF1.92225260.96530788208.388.381.692224131.920
Cairo SantosTB1.331.838110.73411241007.177.173181961.330
Ryan SuccopTEN1.691.9222250.885404114307.627.621.772325131.690
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.541.7720230.87560557307.387.381.772324131.540

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2018-2019


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at http://williamspromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamsPromoCodes.co.uk.