Select Page

NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2017-2018


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


 
2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2017, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FD Pts/Gm FGs Made/Gm FGs Att/Gm FGs Made FGs Att FG % Longest XPs Made/Gm XPs Made XPs Att Games Played Season FD/Gm Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG % Increase SeasonFD
Greg ZuerleinLAR132.712.8638400.95563.14444614132.7100
Stephen GostkowskiNE10.752.312.537400.93622.8145471610.752.3100
Robbie GouldSF10.632.442.5639410.95521.7528301610.632.4400
Matt BryantATL10.132.132.4434390.87572.1935351610.132.1300
Justin TuckerBAL10.132.132.3134370.92572.4439391610.132.1300
Wil LutzNO10.091.942.2531360.86532.9447501610.091.9400
Harrison ButkerKC12.312.923.2338420.9532.1528281312.312.9200
Chris BoswellPIT9.942.192.3835380.92532.313739169.942.1900
Ryan SuccopTEN9.752.192.6335420.83521.943133169.752.1900
Matt PraterDET9.441.882.1930350.86582.54041169.441.8800
Kai ForbathMIN9.2522.3832380.84532.133439169.25200
Jake ElliottPHI9.271.732.0726310.84612.63942159.271.7300
Phil DawsonARI8.5622.532400.8571.442326168.56200
Steven HauschkaBUF8.561.812.0629330.88561.812929168.561.8100
Graham GanoCAR8.191.811.8829300.97482.133437168.191.8100
Adam VinatieriIND8.331.932.2729340.85541.472224158.331.9300
Chandler CatanzaroNYJ7.51.561.8825300.83571.812929167.51.5600
Brandon McManusDEN6.811.5224320.75531.692727166.811.500
Blair WalshSEA6.751.311.8121290.72492.313738166.751.3100
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU6.51.251.5620250.85523235166.51.2500
Cody ParkeyMIA6.061.311.4421230.91541.632629166.061.3100
Randy BullockCIN6.071.21.3318200.9512.073133156.071.200
Giorgio TavecchioOAK5.6311.3116210.76532.063334165.63100
Josh LamboJAX8.71.9219200.95562.22224108.71.900
Patrick MurrayTB7.171.581.9219230.83501.752122127.171.5800
Aldrick RosasNYG5.251.131.5618250.72521.252023165.251.1300
Mason CrosbyGB5.250.941.1915190.79502.063335165.250.9400
Dan BaileyDAL6.751.251.6715200.75562.172628126.751.2500
Zane GonzalezCLE4.880.941.2515200.75541.562526164.880.9400
Dustin HopkinsWAS81.752.1314170.82492.251819881.7500
Nick RoseLAC5.91.11.411140.79552.32326105.91.100
Mike NugentCHI6.751.381.6311130.85551.88151786.751.3800
Nick NovakLAC6.571.291.869130.69502.43171876.571.2900
Nick FolkTB7.251.52.756110.55501.757947.251.500
Cairo SantosCHI5.20.81450.8392.8141455.20.800
Caleb SturgisPHI133333150112113300
Sam FickenLAR511.5230.672324525100
Marshall KoehnNYG100000011111000
Michael PalardyCAR0000000000160000

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2017-2018


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at http://williamspromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamsPromoCodes.co.uk.