Select Page

2021 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Current Season


2020 Kicker Stats | 2019 Kicker Stats | 2018 Kicker Stats | 2017 Kicker Stats | 2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2021,
Rank Name Team FGM /Gm FGA /Gm FGM FGA FG% FGM 0-19 FGM 20-29 FGM 30-39 FGM 40-49 FGM 50+ DK FP /GM FD FP /GM XPM /Gm XPM XPA GP Season FG/Gm Opp Opp PosRank
Matt PraterARI1.762.1830370.810119379.069.062.764749171.76
Robbie GouldSF1.541.7720230.87064738.628.6233940131.54
Mason CrosbyGB1.47225340.74099437.887.882.884951171.47
Ryan SuccopTB1.471.7625300.830117708.128.123.295659171.47
Graham GanoNYG1.711.9429330.880512577.247.2411717171.71
Nick FolkNE2.122.2936390.92091111510.0610.062.474247172.12
Randy BullockTEN1.631.9426310.840512818.138.132.634245161.63
Justin TuckerBAL2.062.1835370.950791369.539.531.883232172.06
Greg ZuerleinDAL1.812.1929350.830515728.758.752.634248161.81
Dustin HopkinsLAC1.641.8218200.9154715.475.472.733032111.76
Dustin HopkinsWAS22.3312140.86032613.183.181.67101261.76
Brandon McManusDEN1.531.8226310.84076857.597.591.943334171.53
Brett MaherNO22.2516180.89048407.757.751.25101282
Chris BoswellPIT2.122.3536400.90981189.539.531.592729172.12
Cody ParkeyNO00000000003333510
Cairo SantosCHI1.531.7626300.8701051106.826.821.592728171.53
Josh LamboJAX01030000001.671.671.675730
Jason MyersSEA11.3517230.74029336.126.122.594447171
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.151.4615190.79045245.235.2311316131.15
Aldrick RosasDET11111000101111110.4
Aldrick RosasNO0.251140.25000103.43.43.25131340.4
Jake ElliottPHI1.761.9430330.9107101038.828.822.594444171.76
Harrison ButkerKC1.561.7525280.890311478.758.752.944749161.56
Zane GonzalezCAR1.671.8320220.910611038.178.171.832223121.67
Younghoe KooATL1.591.7127290.93089647.357.351.763030171.59
Daniel CarlsonLV2.352.5340430.930101212610.2410.241.763033172.35
Jason SandersMIA1.351.8223310.74067826.766.7623435171.35
Michael BadgleyIND1.51.7518210.86046807.777.773.253939121.38
Michael BadgleyTEN01010000000.080.0811211.38
Eddy PineiroNYJ1.61.6881022317.67.61.891051.6
Ryan SantosoCAR22221020001.751.7511211
Ryan SantosoDET0.671230.67011002.752.751.675631
Greg JosephMIN1.942.2433380.870811779.189.182.123640171.94
Tristan VizcainoLAC11.17670.86032104.834.831.67101561
Matt GayLAR1.88232340.940615749.359.352.824849171.88
Chris BlewittWAS12.5250.4000115.55.512221
Elliott FryCIN11111001002211112
Elliott FryKC34340.75002106.56.533412
Austin SeibertDET1.67210120.8300451770.835561.67
Matthew WrightJAX1.51.7121240.88077346.216.210.931315141.5
Joey SlyeHOU1.331.67450.8020111.831.832.337831.92
Joey SlyeSF2.332.67780.88012222.422.420.672431.92
Joey SlyeWAS2212121063214.084.081.591061.92
Chase McLaughlinCLE0.941.3115210.71034445.815.812.253637160.94
Tyler BassBUF1.651.8828320.880157428.418.4135151171.65
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND2.22.811140.7903350991.47852.2
Lirim HajrullahuCAR1.331.67450.8022003.753.7513331
Lirim HajrullahuDAL00000000001.251.2555511
Dominik EberleHOU23230.6701001131355512
Matt AmmendolaNYJ1.181.7313190.6805620551.271415111.18
Riley PattersonDET1.86213140.93036408.438.432.29161671.86
Evan McPhersonCIN1.752.0628330.85058699.639.632.884648161.75
Alex KessmanNYJ00000000000000210
Chris NaggarCLE11111000004411211
Brian JohnsonNO22881043014.434.431.255841.43
Brian JohnsonWAS0.670.67221010101.571.571.334531.43

NFL Football Kicker Stats Current Season

Legend:

Gm = Game
FG = Field Goal
FGA = Field Goals Attempted
FGM = Field Goals Made
FG% = % of successful field goals made
FP = Fantasy Points
DK = DraftKings
FD = FanDuel
DK FP/Gm = DraftKings fantasy points per game
FD FP/Gm = FanDuel fantasy points per game
XPA = Extra points attempted
XPM = Extra points made
GP = Games played
Opp = Opponent

Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

Leave Your Feedback Below!

Did these Kicker stats help you? Give us your feedback below!

 

Submit your review
1
2
3
4
5
Submit
     
Cancel

Create your own review

Kicker Stats
Average rating:  
 5 reviews
by Admin on Kicker Stats
Fixed!

Sorry about the data glitch, updated the Kicker stats and they look good now.

by Gary Smith on Kicker Stats
Kicker Stats

This page did NOT produce any kicker statistics...... every time I clicked on the title up top that said kicker stats I received a page of

QB statistics, NOT KICKER STATS! What's up with that? I clicked on the QB stats just to see what came up and it is the identical page that shows up when clicking kicker stats. CAN YOU PLEASE FIX THIS?

Thank you! 9-21-2021

by Admin on Kicker Stats
Sorry, Columns Fixed

Hi, sorry about the column labels, they've been fixed, thanks for letting us know!

by Floydy on Kicker Stats
The columns are all wrong

Columns are all wrong. Distance stat columns are all out by one place (40-49 column has the stat for 50+ and so on), no Longest, no 50+ etc.



Will be a nice table if it's fixed so I'll be generous with 3 Stars!

by anna on Kicker Stats
very good but could use some canges

This is one of the best websites I have ever visited but should have a choice to have the kickers in there own division. But over all really good website!

 

Bet on the NFL at the DraftKings Sportsbook! Get up to $1,000 with the DraftKings Sportsbook promo code welcome bonus. Click here to learn more!