Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet for NFL 2019-2020 Season
Select Page

2019 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2019-2019


Home or Away Game:


 

2018 Kicker Stats |2017 Kicker Stats | 2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2019, Home or Away: All,
RankNameTeamFGM /GmFGA /GmFGMFGAFG%LongXPM /GmFGM 0-19FGM 20-29FGM 30-39FGM 40-49FGM 50+FG BlkDK FP /GMFD FP /GMXPMXPAGPSeason FG/GmOppOpp PosRank
Matt PraterDET1.631.9426310.84001126708.318.312.193536161.63
Robbie GouldSF1.772.3823310.7400986008.928.923.154142131.77
Mason CrosbyGB1.381.522240.92012117107.197.192.54041161.38
Stephen GostkowskiNE1.752780.8800331008.258.252.75111541.75
Adam VinatieriIND1.422.0817250.6800663206.676.671.832228121.42
Ryan SuccopTEN0.171160.1700010004.54.54242560.17
Nick FolkNE22.4314170.8201534108.578.571.71121272
Stephen HauschkaBUF1.381.7522280.7900579106.696.691.883032161.38
Dan BaileyMIN1.691.8127290.93001095308.258.252.54044161.69
Randy BullockCIN1.691.9427310.870010610107.317.311.52425161.69
Justin TuckerBAL1.751.8128290.97008910109.569.563.565759161.75
Greg ZuerleinLAR1.52.0624330.7300775508.068.062.634242161.5
Kai ForbathDAL2.752.7511111002171013.2513.252.75111242.75
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.561.8825300.8300788206.756.751.312122161.56
Brandon McManusDEN1.812.1329340.85006910408.138.131.562526161.81
Chris BoswellPIT1.811.9429310.94011179107.887.881.752828161.81
Ty LongLAC0.440.56790.7800024102.252.250.5699160.44
Josh LamboJAX2.062.1333340.97001298408.388.381.191920162.06
Jason MyersSEA1.441.7523280.82006114207.317.312.54044161.44
Michael PalardyCAR0000000000000.030.03000160
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.251.5620250.800584306.886.882.54045161.25
Wil LutzNO22.2532360.890196133010.1910.1934849162
Aldrick RosasNYG0.751.0612170.7100651004.54.52.193539160.75
Sam FickenNYJ1.271.819270.700277306.26.21.532326151.27
Jake ElliottPHI1.381.6322260.8500785206.816.812.193537161.38
Harrison ButkerKC2.132.3834380.890099133010.3810.382.814548162.13
Zane GonzalezARI1.942.1931350.890012125208.58.52.133435161.94
Younghoe KooATL2.883.2523260.88006971011.6311.631.88151682.88
Daniel CarlsonOAK1.191.6319260.7300856006.066.062.133436161.19
Jason SandersMIA1.441.8823300.7700785307.267.231.812930161.44
Michael BadgleyLAC1.63213160.810052600882.38191981.63
Eddy PineiroCHI1.441.7523280.8201893206.446.441.692729161.44
Kaare VedvikCIN0101000000000000110
Greg JosephTEN0000000000004.54.54.59920
Matt GayTB1.692.1927350.77006511509.069.062.694348161.69
Austin SeibertCLE1.561.8125290.8600699107.257.251.883035161.56
Joey SlyeCAR1.56225320.7800458808.138.131.943135161.56
Chase McLaughlinIND1.642.0918230.7801445308.278.272.362626111.64

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2019-2020


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at https://williamspromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamsPromoCodes.co.uk.