Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet for NFL 2019-2020 Season
Select Page

2019 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2019-2019


Home or Away Game:


 

2018 Kicker Stats |2017 Kicker Stats | 2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2019, Home or Away: All,
Rank Name Team FGM /Gm FGA /Gm FGM FGA FG% Long XPM /Gm FGM 0-19 FGM 20-29 FGM 30-39 FGM 40-49 FGM 50+ FG Blk DK FP /GM FD FP /GM XPM XPA GP Season FG/Gm Opp Opp PosRank
Jason SandersMIA11.6580.630013010440.63351BUF1
Sam FickenNYJ0.50.75230.670001100331.255540.5NE2
Wil LutzNO2.172.3313140.9301325209.839.831.83111262.17CHI3
Daniel CarlsonOAK0.81450.800301005.25.22.6131350.8GB4
Dustin HopkinsWAS0.831.17570.7100212004.334.331.59960.83SF5
Matt PraterDET1.752.25790.780022120992.5101141.75MIN6
Cody ParkeyTEN0000000000000000010LAC7
Chase McLaughlinLAC1.52.5350.600021006.56.51.53321.5TEN8
Ty LongLAC1.171.5790.780002410661.59961.17TEN8
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU11.5690.6700221106.176.172.67162061IND9
Eddy PineiroCHI1.61.8890.8900141207.67.61.89951.6NO10
Mason CrosbyGB1.41.6780.8800142007.47.42.8141451.4OAK11
Dan BaileyMIN1.331.5890.8900142107.337.332.67161761.33DET12
Justin TuckerBAL2.172.1713131004351010.510.52.83171762.17SEA13
Robbie GouldSF1.839150.60034200993.2161651.8WAS14
Randy BullockCIN1.51.839110.8200522006.56.51.67101061.5JAX15
Jake ElliottPHI1.171.1777100312106.676.672.67161661.17DAL16
Brett MaherDAL1.171.837110.6400320207.177.173181861.17PHI17
Steven HauschkaBUF0.81.2460.670001300552101050.8MIA18
Stephen GostkowskiNE1.752780.8800331008.258.252.75111541.75NYJ19
Mike NugentNE11.5230.6700110007748921NYJ19
Zane GonzalezARI2.673.1716190.84009520010101.67101062.67NYG20
Brandon McManusDEN22.3312140.8600254108.338.331.338962KC23
Greg ZuerleinLAR22.512150.8003333010102.5151562ATL24
Jason MyersSEA0.831.17570.7100221005.675.673181960.83BAL26
Harrison ButkerKC1.832.1711130.8500434009.339.333.17192061.83DEN27
Adam VinatieriIND1.62.28110.730033200771.891251.6HOU28
Josh LamboJAX2.332.331414100374009.179.171.59962.33CIN29
Matt BryantATL1.21.6680.750012210772.6131451.2LAR30
Aldrick RosasNYG0.670.83450.800130004.174.172.17131360.67ARI31
Michael PalardyCAR0000000000000000060
Joey SlyeCAR2.17313180.72002344011.3311.332.83171862.17
Austin SeibertCLE1.331.3388100323006.176.171.67101261.33
Chris BoswellPIT1.831.831111101424008.178.172121261.83
Matt GayTB1.832.1711130.8500323309.679.672.67161861.83

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2019-2020


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at https://williamspromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamsPromoCodes.co.uk.