Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2018-2019 Statistics Feb 2019
Select Page

2018 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2018-2019


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


 
2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2018, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FGM /Gm FGA /Gm FGM FGA FG% Long XPM /Gm FGM 0-19 FGM 20-29 FGM 30-39 FGM 40-49 FGM 50+ FG Blk DK FP /GM FD FP /GM XPM XPA GP Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG
Zane GonzalezARI1.2929140.64550142205.865.861.1481171.290
Phil DawsonARI0.50.8580.63430221003.13.11.51515100.50
Giorgio TavecchioATL1.671.67551560102209.679.672.678831.670
Matt BryantATL1.541.6220210.95570457408.318.312.543335131.540
Justin TuckerBAL2.192.4435390.956012995210102.253637162.190
Steven HauschkaBUF1.381.7522280.79540387416.636.631.562526161.380
Chandler CatanzaroCAR1.231.5416200.8590490306.466.462.313035131.230
Michael PalardyCAR000000000000000001600
Graham GanoCAR1.171.3314160.88630344306.836.832.53033121.170
Cody ParkeyCHI1.441.8823300.77500679107.637.632.634245161.440
Randy BullockCIN1.191.4419230.83510476226.636.632.443941161.190
Greg JosephCLE1.211.4317200.85510475105.935.931.792529141.210
Brett MaherDAL1.812.2529360.816201067618.638.6323233161.810
Brandon McManusDEN1.251.5620250.8530567206.636.632.193535161.250
Matt PraterDET1.75228320.885408125308.088.081.883030161.750
Mason CrosbyGB1.882.3130370.8153041011509.069.062.133436161.880
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU2.312.6337420.88541911124010.6310.632.443941162.310
Adam VinatieriIND1.441.6923270.85540865407.887.882.754447161.440
Kai ForbathJAX1.331.67450.8410211005.335.3313331.330
Josh LamboJAX1.461.6219210.9570483406.696.691.461920131.460
Harrison ButkerKC1.51.6924270.89540976209.199.194.066569161.50
Michael BadgleyLAC1.51.615160.94590455107.97.92.72728101.50
Greg ZuerleinLAR2.452.8227310.8756091044011.6411.643.183536112.450
Jason SandersMIA1.131.2518200.9500737106.136.132.193536161.130
Dan BaileyMIN1.5221280.755205114117.077.072.143031141.50
Matt WileMIN000000000000000001600
Stephen GostkowskiNE1.69227320.8452011104208.638.633.064950161.690
Wil LutzNO1.751.8828300.935415911219.449.443.255253161.750
Aldrick RosasNYG22.0632330.975709136408.818.811.9431321620
Jason MyersNYJ2.062.2533360.9256041310609.449.441.883033162.060
Mike NugentOAK22661520302108.678.671.3345320
Daniel CarlsonOAK1.421.7517210.81500239307.57.522424121.420
Jake ElliottPHI1.631.9426310.845607107207.637.632.063335161.630
Chris BoswellPIT0.871.3313200.65500345126.216.212.874348150.870
Matthew McCranePIT1.62.48120.67470323007.27.21.89951.60
Sebastian JanikowskiSEA1.381.6922270.81560298308834851161.380
Robbie GouldSF2.062.1333340.975309139208.698.691.692729162.060
Cairo SantosTB1.56214180.78451463007.447.442.44222391.560
Ryan SuccopTEN1.631.8826300.875405135307.317.311.752831161.630
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.631.8126290.95605710407.567.561.562526161.630

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2018-2019


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at http://williamspromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamsPromoCodes.co.uk.