DraftKings Fantasy Football Drafting Assistant
Select Page

DraftKings Fantasy Drafting Assistant


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:

This tool shows a player's most recent stats at DraftKings, as well as his season averages, and his previous week's stats so you can compare these numbers and sort the columns all from a single page.Season averages are shown in bold, and a player's previous week's stats are shown in italics.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Position: All, Week: 17
RankNameTeamPosDK PtsDK SalaryDK Price /PtOff Snap %Rush AttRush YdsRec TgtRecRec YdsRush Att + Rec TgtTotal YdsTDsDK Pts AvgDK Salary AvgPrev DK PtsPrev DK SalaryPrev DK Price /PtPrev Off Snap %Prev Rush YdsPrev Rec YdsRush Att + Rec TgtPrev Total YdsPrev TDsNext OppOpp Pos RankNext DK SalaryNext DK Price /Pt
Jason WittenDALTE6.481.380200442442408.8132383.440001176.579014314000
Matt RyanATLQB18.52130.79982000020021.29576820.966200295.81006046000
Greg OlsenCARTE3.272.277900621261209.0535515.33900735.857033533000
Aaron RodgersGBQB23.02140.69972100021018.6560079.346200663.8100-303-3000
Marcedes LewisGBTE2.252.346700111211202.2923691.225002083.3530212000
Andy LeeARIP0000000000000.07000000000000
Tom BradyNEQB15.84120.810810000000017.98556317.24001004044000
Matt SchaubATLQB090103000000006.32448304300000000000
Adrian PetersonWASRB7.8101.337913784101778010.33392113.55000370.44736191755100
Eli ManningNYGQB01102520000000015.85495005700000000000
Vernon DavisWASTE000195000000007.08312500000000000
Josh McCownPHIQB010015000000000.25466705000000000000
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR8.591.1844007445745011.53486314.84200283.887048748100
Frank GoreBUFRB7.281.13676264316104206.12339400040000000
Matt MooreKCQB090171000000007.044433-0.14400-440002-101-1000
Darren SprolesPHIRB000105000000002.83348300000000000
Drew BreesNOQB22.02140.65901-10001-1022.16596522.866900301.897-303-3000
Philip RiversLACQB17.74110.69671500015017.66532611.165700510.8980000000
Ryan FitzpatrickMIAQB27.3120.4817515000515117.9477435.666000168.31009059000
Julian EdelmanNEWR5.6152.7955007326726016.64605714.20071072672000
Brian HoyerINDQB090131000000006.525000-0.24600-230005-203-2000
Jared CookNOTE12.4100.8487002244244111.96392923.45000213.751084484200
Chase DanielCHIQB080131000000009.33456704100000000000
Danny AmendolaDETWR8.3691.161200421641609.9736014.149001195.182021321000
Brett KernTENP0000000000000.03000000000000
Colt McCoyWASQB08059000000005.28410004500000000000
Emmanuel SandersSFWR5.500813004325425011.7252829.15500604.498061661000
Demaryius ThomasNYJWR070469000000007.75360003500000000000
Jimmy GrahamGBTE8.970.859300744974906.2936322.632001230.853016116000
Andre RobertsBUFWR070109000000000.442538000240000000
Golden TateNYGWR17.8100.6562008568868114.2496515.64800307.7830961196000
Benjamin WatsonNETE1.400427001141403.4304.50042015315000
LeSean McCoyKCRB080299000000009.28493804300000000000
Ted Ginn Jr.NOWR28460200211021005.563588039000360010000
Marshawn LynchSEARB9.40001234000123419.4000000000000
Dion LewisTENRB0.71014.3368170001704.2135889.74300443.36968191787000
Charles ClayARITE050401000000003.1827272.631001192.36016116000
Lee SmithBUFTE050314000000000.82203200040000000
Nick BelloreSEARB0000000000000.7427867.3300041100313100
Bilal PowellNYJRB2.78315372700072702.5530621.83600200073538000
Tyrod TaylorLACQB09032000000000.754188-0.24400-220003-202-2000
Andy DaltonCINQB17.6120.7858810000810117.97480137.845200137.41000000000
Virgil GreenLACTE050367001001001.5223871.425001785.7200414000
Taiwan JonesHOURB5.971.20940119104900.54245500000000000
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR0007000000000.57300000000000000
Randall CobbDALWR13.180.6681006581681010.79385412.34100333.377073773000
Kyle RudolphMINTE080806000000007.1132941.739002294.1670727000
Julio JonesATLWR14.8171.176100137781378019.47715429.68000270.376016615166000
Mark Ingram IIBALRB01305110000000017.1627317.16800397.74155361091100
Luke StockerATLTE252.540800111011000.892407025000530010000
Lance KendricksLACTE05094000000000.67237502500000000000
Anthony ShermanKCRB06088000000000.32281303000060000000
Colin JonesCARDB0000000000000.03000000000000
Nick FolesJAXQB01101880000000010.44550005500000000000
Dennis KellyTENOL0000000000000.47000000000000
Brandon BoldenNERB06096000000003.39270700040000000
Ryan TannehillTENQB17.92140.8590520000520020.18489323.686600278.71008018000
Mohamed SanuNEWR6.581.271900533553508.2739015.40096024524000
T.Y. HiltonINDWR10.2121.2447003372372012.5157715.664001142.959026426000
Cole BeasleyBUFWR01107470000000012.72389320.80085010812108000
Kirk CousinsMINQB01109820000000017.6958607.8858007361000010000
Robert Griffin IIIBALQB7.84101.3085000085002.57381604500000000000
Johnny HekkerLARP0000000000000.01000000000000
Rhett EllisonNYGTE070327000000004.07267003300000000000
Jarius WrightCARWR372.366500521051003.5629002.930001034.557019519000
Russell WilsonSEAQB20.22001049829000829021.54621310.967000638.71002022000
Alex TanneyNYGQB0802000000000.04400004100000000000
Anthony LevineBALDB0.2000120001200.39000000000000
James DevelinNERB06059000000000.15300000000000000
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB060172000000000.612438000110000000
Josh BellamyNYJWR00067000000000.57314300000000000
Chris HoganCARWR3.472.19300421441402.121873.63000833.374016316000
Matt BarkleyBUFQB5.8891.5242-40002-404.98205500000000000
Zach ErtzPHITE01209530000000014.6458136.86400941.282028628000
Robert WoodsLARWR20.6140.793119127671376116.13555423.36200266.1100611713123000
Kyle JuszczykSFRB5.90036200114914904.2227923.33100939.442023223000
Giovani BernardCINRB0.4922.5439341004404.3438823.541001171.457312515000
Rex BurkheadNERB6.491.425164811675407.85317018.700262077997100
Tyler EifertCINTE5.471.348000223423406.66286917.73200180.863057857100
Le'Veon BellNYJRB12.7120.9752164155362177014.4635413.35800436.19272212993000
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR016010000000000018.9773007.30098023923000
Travis KelceKCTE5.4142.6936005324524016.33650721.47000327.192074974100
Latavius MurrayNORB8.5111.3405176111141875010.246014.551001133.33614111025000
Keenan AllenLACWR23.2120.587200109821082116.72633811.66300543.187-5711166000
Chris ThompsonWASRB2.183.828731131061108.5136929.23700402.25334181252000
Micah HydeBUFDB0000000000000.38000000000000
Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR1.464.320121400021402.2328573.13000967.710165221000
Kenjon BarnerATLRB06062000000001.15289303000030000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB080681000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB08010000000000.31440000000000000
Kenny StillsHOUWR090604000000009.47390010.70085057957000
Mike GlennonOAKQB09023000000002.62445004500000000000
Cody DavisJAXDB0000000000000.5701.70000717000
Tavon AustinDALWR1.165.5293002112103.3927291.534002266.7260525000
Vance McDonaldPITTE3.961.565800221921905.9635433.93100794.9970969000
Darren FellsHOUTE060759000000006.8827075.70079027327000
Spencer WareKCRB06082000000004.120335.63000535.7361422836000
Luke WillsonSEATE000245000000001.992438025000390000000
Demetrius HarrisCLETE050533001001003.3325347.12500352.1600131100
Levine ToiloloSFTE000179000000000.232385025000140000000
Jaron BrownSEAWR000376002002003.53071030000120000000
Adam ThielenMINWR01204430000000011.7467300.2570028500932052000
Zach LineNORB060221000000000.973000030000370000000
Jack DoyleINDTE1.685774004164606.9933883.745001216.295017417000
Derek CarrierOAKTE1.453.6165001141402.0323503.22500781.329012212000
Case KeenumWASQB11.2490.83980000000011.75431116.424500274.1501011100
Josh HillNOTE6.571.160200533553504.12638032000600000000
Jordan MatthewsSFWR000140000000002.43340003000000000000
Sammy WatkinsKCWR1.8957100021828010.1851364.84700979.277028528000
Jarvis LandryCLEWR16.2120.7944006282682115.21527014.46000416.783074974000
Damien WilliamsKCRB34.490.333312124743019154213.46481918.24800263.75365271992100
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB11.80010292400024017.15560612.425500442.81005045000
James WhiteNERB11.7121471243333537113.4144416.90045524829000
AJ McCarronHOUQB17.9100.6453900053918.95205500000000000
Taylor GabrielCHIWR0904580000000010.03388904100000000000
Willie Snead IVBALWR5.271.363810432252205.943800034000410010000
Allen HurnsMIAWR070527000000006.0434576.13900639.336041241000
Allen Robinson IICHIWR16.3140.995312129711373016.49533811.36700592.9940531253000
Cody LatimerNYGWR3.272.235900321231204.4300015.43000194.859044744100
De'Anthony ThomasBALWR0.166021110001100.15280003000000000000
Albert WilsonMIAWR11.780.737400855985906.88335415.83800240.573979888000
Derek CarrOAKQB22.64110.59411000010016.15502621.945300241.61003013100
Seth RobertsBALWR080537001001003.7629014.33800883.748023323000
Scott SimonsonNYGTE05061000000000.62258002500070000000
Keith SmithATLRB-0.16-601791-11002-100.1928132.330001304.324013113000
Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR17.1110.6968006381681113.02640714.45800402.890044644100
Ryan GrantGBWR06090000000002.7310003000000000000
Senorise PerryBUFRB1.4750331114400.13220100000000000
Davante AdamsGBWR22.3160.755800137931393119.06678526.67800293.281011616116000
Teddy BridgewaterNOQB0.261038.53973-30003-3010.61454604800000000000
Devonta FreemanATLRB9.3131.4621185842152273014.26497233.7600017877537423127200
Roosevelt NixPITRB00035000000000.8300000000000000
Brandin CooksLARWR791.366700534054008.61505813.94300309.459039639100
Cameron BrateTBTE7.260.8410003123215.6926633.70042017517000
John BrownBUFWR01209340000000015.05492712.60096353556100
Logan ThomasDETTE2.55231500311531502.4622073.72600702.762017317000
Carlos HydeHOURB1.3107.7533413000413010.26387610.7005927101837100
Dontrelle InmanINDWR1.674.4116003163604.322442.83500125012018218000
Jameis WinstonTBQB16.54130.810982500025023.3454261800100160216000
Marcus MariotaTENQB0.961010.43650000000012.86433004600000000000
Amari CooperDALWR13.8130.9788165492698016.1661516.467001046.9740241224000
Todd Gurley IILARRB10.9131.2749206822212289014.76615416.86300375774801748200
Devante ParkerMIAWR24.7140.68470011813711137016.14457625.16800270.983011115111100
Melvin Gordon IIILACRB24.2120.53971446767621122115.57545122.75600246.76115321647200
Nelson AgholorPHIWR090706000000008.91417304600000000000
Breshad PerrimanTBWR27.4130.560400851348134110.51285120.20096010212102000
Phillip Dorsett IINEWR66155400415045007.2325800070000000
T.J. YeldonBUFRB7.260.81137184324114205.12296800000000000
Devin SmithDALWR060136000000005.58327503000000000000
Ameer AbdullahMINRB6.681.21186224314103602.52281311.83000254.25927311158000
Maxx WilliamsARITE3.351.545200112312302.5823945.62500446.465036236000
Ty SambrailoATLOL10.500000113513510.81000000000000
Clive WalfordMIATE050114000000001.4421432.52500100031015215000
Tyler LockettSEAWR17.100940007651751115.4564062.276003454.584012712000
Tevin ColemanSFRB2.80037751121771809.8947503.337001121.242330533000
Chris ConleyJAXWR6.891.382600633863809.97371913.64300316.277056556100
Duke JohnsonHOURB16.790.55104126545105719.6933261.60044412616000
Tyler KroftBUFTE1.553.3222004154501.911821000310010000
David JohnsonARIRB0804450000000010.9661621.747002764.7223437000
Sean MannionMINQB2.0483.95100001000.51276904300000000000
Jeff HeuermanDENTE050366000000002.2424363.32500757.646013213000
Ty MontgomeryNYJRB080145000000002.0237261.840002222.2137138000
Jamison CrowderNYJWR20.6100.576000108661066112.36463210540054085060860000
Justin HardyATLWR760.918700334034002.412913033000280010000
Blake BellKCTE1.154.5379002112100.9823403.52500714.339015315000
Javorius AllenNYGRB2.362.6221421931301.15283103200030000000
Mike DavisCARRB0.273572220002200.99290103000000000000
MyCole PruittTENTE9.350.541600221321311.3123443.52500714.344015215000
Stefon DiggsMINWR01307830000000015.34677314.76800462.685057557100
Brett HundleyARIQB0.691535160001602.0229035.464500824.246350635000
C.J. UzomahCINTE13.550.460100652562513.95241913.72500182.552037437100
Jesse JamesDETTE2.552463003253501.8923072.225001136.458012112000
Nick BoyleBALTE1.674.4733002162604.6926005.42800518.567024424000
Geremy DavisLACWR00083000000000.97311400000000000
Nick O'LearyJAXTE050142000000002.49244202800000000000
Darren WallerOAKTE19.7110.68710010610710107014.8148577.76100792.281037437000
Ben KoyackJAXTE050224000000000.172055025000260000000
Tyrell WilliamsOAKWR0907220000000010.44490812.24900401.687082482000
Malcolm BrownLARRB10.280.8200926116103214.223972-0.13500-3500020-102-1000
Darius JenningsTENWR00036000000000.46262500000000000
Damiere ByrdARIWR19.470.441200877487416.6330732.137001761.936011111000
Raheem MostertSFRB20.300343105721161273210.64394411.36100539.8545301253100
Deandre CarterHOUWR12.570.614800766576501.6426946.40044044244000
Daniel BrownNYJTE6.250.825200433243201.262350026000670010000
Eric TomlinsonOAKTE050114000000000.141563025000300000000
Deandrew WhiteCARWR5.161.23500523153100.9124012.230001363.620012312000
Jake KumerowGBWR1.774.1318002172702.853072030000360010000
Adam HumphriesTENWR060390000000007.21383303000000000000
Matt LaCosseNETE050399000000002.9221827.800630818100
Ross TravisNYJTE05023000000002.725672.92500862.19019219000
Chris ManhertzCARTE050338000000000.152500025000300000000
Erik HarrisOAKDB0000000000000.03000000000000
Laquon TreadwellMINWR060134002002002.57285403000020010000
Will Fuller VHOUWR01005800000000012.7347823.10029011211000
Carson WentzPHIQB17.06120.71095315000315019.05547621.965800264.1100220622000
Jared GoffLARQB28.16120.410382400024017.91570124.125800240.5100120412000
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB30.4160.58901812253223124220.92740715.479005139747372084000
Derrick HenryTENRB42.1160.45553221100032211321.04610807700000000000
Michael ThomasNOWR7.7202.6913009437937025.29772634.69300268.887013617136100
Sterling ShepardNYGWR8.9121.354200105391039014.78479119.66100311.2100076676100
Austin HooperATLTE11.5121679009745945015.21426215.24400289.569082982000
C.J. ProsiseSEARB000125000000003.3134111.434002428.619140414000
Devontae BookerDENRB3.761.62100221721700.7928571.23000250060222000
Hunter HenryLACTE15.290.6558006542642112.8545349.54700494.787045745000
Tyler BoydCINWR10.9131.2944007559759014.81538236.85800157.692012815128200
Kevin ByardTENDB0000000000000.13000000000000
Kenyan DrakeARIRB17.3140.8557126043231683116.01458736.46300173.1811661828184200
Jacoby BrissettINDQB6.18121.9905417000417015.85526715.665900376.895372439100
Nick VannettPITTE060468000000002.125382.829001035.722018118000
Chris MooreBALWR060155100001000.36290003000010000000
Tyler HigbeeLARTE22.4110.563100128841284111.49288722.45000223.289010411104000
Pharoh CooperARIWR3.461.821700212422404.2726313.43000882.430014214000
Tyler ErvinGBRB2.583.21111031541500.5123011.631001937.590616000
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR9.460.672400212422416.4939192.333001434.853013213000
Dak PrescottDALQB33.62130.41049335000335023.24549511.36400566.41007017000
Seth DeValveJAXTE1.453.6294001141402.1723097.52500333.363045645000
Tajae SharpeTENWR2.393.941700211321305.46296723.93700154.863069669200
Deandre WashingtonOAKRB21.2100.5219177788552513207.62301918.64000215.163852126106100
Jordan HowardPHIRB01002820000000011.14417105200000000000
Wendell SmallwoodWASRB0.5612139350003501.57299403000000000000
Jonathan WilliamsINDRB0600000000005.16336703500000000000
Trevor DavisMIAWR060206000000002.17288603000000000000
Tyreek HillKCWR10.1151.5524005461561016.19715112.27900647.589072572000
Rashard HigginsCLEWR060177000000001.55310003000000000000
Andy JanovichDENRB000132000000002.19301400000000000
Danny VitaleGBRB060173000000001.133000030000100010000
Derek WattLACRB060120000000000.83281303000080000000
Cody CoreNYGWR06065000000000.36281303000060000000
Brandon AllenDENQB0901800000000011.5460004600000000000
Elandon RobertsNELB10.800000113813810.68000000000000
Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.284013220002200.51280103000000000000
Robby AndersonNYJWR4.8112.3879007318718010.71462611.25700508.993032432100
Alex EricksonCINWR3.172.357115411652106.33324411.5330028776055955000
Marcus JohnsonINDWR5.171.437500423143107.4627261.243003583.3720242000
Josh FergusonWASRB0603000000000.45303000000000000
Ben BrauneckerCHITE000146000000001.63263600000000000
Johnny HoltonPITWR060265000000000.42820030000100000000
Geronimo AllisonGBWR4.771.560300431741704.783888233001650430020000
Chester RogersINDWR060414000000003.89352503100000000000
Peyton BarberTBRB5.571.33316104225103507.3435250.30011130513000
Khalif RaymondTENWR0000000000003.8104.2000032232000
Mike ThomasLARWR06034000000000.23302003300000000000
J.D. McKissicDETRB1.464.3254002142405.243094032000140000000
Joshua PerkinsPHITE1550.37400645065014.741501025000390020000
J.P. HoltzCHITE050294000000001.0721672.32500108743013113000
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB060128000000000.43309403000000000000
C.J. HamMINRB0.4717.5345241003402.4128133.23000937.531012412000
Duke WilliamsBUFWR19.860.3122001261081210809.4195200000000000
Jalen RichardOAKRB7.981287320223955905.1835196.93500507.2381118929000
Marvin HallDETWR000131000000004.42273300000000000
Troymaine PopeLACRB06029000000000.74284303000000000000
Leonard FournetteJAXRB01409180000000017.96703313.57200533.394713421105000
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB7.38111.58852100021014.7245748.285800700.5100200620000
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB013010260000000023624010.0600100370737000
Joe MixonCINRB33.6140.461026162111427176214.8453829.36600709.74350232373000
Dalvin CookMINRB01606150000000022.1840708100000000000
David NjokuCLETE07097000000003.78270203500000000000
Christian McCaffreyCARRB22.8200.91005926107721998130.95903935.310100286.1905411928173000
Alvin KamaraNORB19.7160.860883932181157217.827358297500258.663803018110200
Corey DavisTENWR8.48169100544454407.67394774000571.471040440000
Chris GodwinTBWR01509570000000021.01701400000000000
John Ross IIICINWR691.53631-25242640012.753876154200280796841590000
Cooper KuppLARWR22.9140.685500107991099117.84633813.16600503.861031431100
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR2.6114.2543006266609.7759764.266001571.479022422000
Patrick MahomesKCQB12.06141.2841721000721022.5671525.446800267.398140214100
Cyril GraysonTBWR1.364.63001131300.65300040000000
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE2.55232500111511501.0823443.12500806.555021121000
O.J. HowardTBTE090755000000006.0631867.60084046746000
Mike WilliamsLACWR5.8101.7794005238538011.1544018.15000617.387051451000
Zay JonesOAKWR4.161.558300222122103.2630874.43000681.852014314000
Curtis SamuelCARWR3.3103924004213413010.7344014.145001097.676417721000
Gerald EverettLARTE070453000000007.14335404000060010000
Kareem HuntCLERB6.6101.5277344332736012.6846018.1550067957833641000
Dion DawkinsBUFOL0000000000000.4407.10000111100
Kenny GolladayDETWR10.2131.3935004372472016.5575118.66500349.5960661266100
James ConnerPITRB01103340000000014.9567703.265002031.313320632000
Jonnu SmithTENTE0.7811.4668170001706.54290115.33800248.482063463100
Dede WestbrookJAXWR22.280.4715008772872110.6546612.551002040690545000
Samaje PerineMIARB1.600551600051600.23287100000000000
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB01103880000000010.6644077.23900541.7273319852000
Wayne Gallman Jr.NYGRB080167000000004.92427004400000000000
Marlon MackINDRB19.7140.749015771001677213.59562218.16200342.54895618101100
Tarik CohenCHIRB15.4100.6510420109441464010.2440326.35100809.554825633000
Ryan SwitzerPITWR00081000000001.19307800000000000
Josh ReynoldsLARWR060452001001003.8731255.23400653.841032332000
Mack HollinsMIAWR060418000000001.41298803000060000000
TJ LoganTBRB0000000000000.36000000000000
Brian HillATLRB2.173.322052100052105.635176.63900590.919660766000
Eric SaubertCHITE252.51800111011002.0512532.125001190.529011211000
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR5.781.440523052773704.5225013.10057011211000
Jamal AgnewDETDB0.80000021-22-200.98060000000000
Aaron JonesGBRB19.3160.860225100624331143020.936195327400231.368154626160200
Desmond KingLACDB0000000000000.33000000000000
George KittleSFTE16.300768177786893016.54576418.96500343.996079879100
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE4.85157200631861803.5124693.42600764.764014314000
Alex ArmahCARRB060134000000000.61281303000060000000
Brandon WilsonCINDB0000000000000.5000000000000
Isaiah FordMIAWR13.570.51711119754106506.06203811.83400288.142068668000
Chris CarsonSEARB0007360000000016.976560785001214.3324020960000
David MooreSEAWR50026400223023004.33298643300825181921340000
Robert DavisPHIWR07080002002000.6215011.630001875400616000
Johnny MundtLARTE1.254.2179001121200.512308025000440000000
Zach PascalINDWR2.4104.276914311041408.8343761.661003812.5780636000
Darrell DanielsARITE05048000000000.132064025000330010000
CJ BoardJAXWR0000000000001.28000000000000
Ricky OrtizNORB1.8000001181801.8000000000000
Tim PatrickDENWR2.483.325500211421404.7324519.83600367.366048648000
Patrick RicardBALRB0600000000001.17281903000000000000
Cethan CarterCINTE05075001001000.622347027000210000000
Taysom HillNOQB11.990.820824114534916.39388864100683.3361121432000
Matt HaackMIAP0000000000000.27000000000000
Austin CarrNOWR000192000000000.32300000000000000
Cody HollisterTENWR0606000000000.66240003000050000000
Jacob HollisterSEATE6.50045400842582508.54292711.44200368.475064664000
Anthony FirkserTENTE1.553.3184002152502.692380025000210010000
Pharaoh BrownCLETE050182000000000.52250002500000000000
Kendrick BourneSFWR000465000000006.1130384.93600734.753029329000
Matt BreidaSFRB1.60025141610051608.48440803800000000000
Antony AuclairTBTE000180000000000.26250000000000000
Krishawn HoganNOWR06087000000000.230001.430002142.9100414000
Ricky Seals-JonesCLETE060237000000004.2827083.33000909.132023223000
Blake JarwinDALTE060400001001005.3425322.429001208.331014114000
Robert TonyanGBTE2.951.7184003293902.362273025000300000000
Keelan ColeJAXWR15.770.435100436746714.9231633.93600923.140623329000
Sean CulkinLACTE000100000000000.55250000000000000
Austin EkelerLACRB17.9120.7564946119432089020.19585111.96100512.65411581069000
Andre PattonLACWR060445003003000.9725263.83000789.575018218000
Tyrone SwoopesSEATE1.50062001151500.3150002500000000000
Trey EdmundsPITRB06087000000001.82264603000000000000
Dare OgunbowaleTBRB0.4615355140001404.7728506.40037034534000
Dan ArnoldARITE17.650.37500647667616.5415413270090026020320000
Fred BrownDENWR06097000000000.32260803000010000000
Greg WardPHIWR10.390.925400764374309.98241811.64200362.171571676000
Rashard DavisTENWR2.600000111611602.6000000000000
Josh RosenMIAQB090200000000003.83458304600000000000
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB20.7170.86731792432521117119.7779446.98300177971899026279200
Brandon ZylstraCARWR15.660.43600869689602.3326261.330002307.7240313000
Lamar JacksonBALQB01609870000000029.45706033.828000236.5100103017103000
Baker MayfieldCLEQB23.06110.51004429000429016.32538215.085400358.11004024000
Nick ChubbCLERB5.2152.969713412111542017.4566954.569001533.3654501645000
Courtland SuttonDENWR9.2131.4896008452852014.2850459.16200681.3960411041000
Josh AllenBUFQB0.212608690000000018.85494520.6200100430743000
Mark AndrewsBALTE01304670000000014.28502727.35900216.153093993200
Marcell AtemanOAKWR6.660.96100734674601.422464030000100000000
Sam DarnoldNYJQB10.76100.97863-20003-2016.24513910.625300499.11003043000
Christian KirkARIWR13.690.773716107601166013.447470.956006222.2949079000
DJ Chark Jr.JAXWR7.4121.6810005434534015.6549943.863001657.987018718000
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB11.390.825511530001153111.1347395.34900924.5324211143000
Royce FreemanDENRB0.4922.54892-41183408.83417611.74000341.9392891137100
Sony MichelNERB13.4100.73961874000187419.6475711.1004296523101000
Vita VeaTBDL0000000000000.44000000000000
Hayden HurstBALTE5.561.143500223523504.8127001.931001631.6550939000
DJ MooreCARWR01309250000000016.2358601.169006272.790121000
Mason RudolphPITQB01005340000000011.7850109.165100556.8490020000
Mike GesickiMIATE13.480.665400743473418.56292626.23600137.4640821282200
Dante PettisSFWR000317000000003.14410903000000000000
Ronald Jones IITBRB15.6100.639911106221013116010.71388219.90051773218109100
Dallas GoedertPHITE10.51017070010465106509.78312124.14100170.1900911291100
Anthony MillerCHIWR1.5128684001151508.4135451.259004916.71000222000
James WashingtonPITWR090605003003009.1741349.15300582.476041841000
Michael GallupDALWR32.8110.3792007598798316.05490814.85500371.6900981198000
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR16.670.442100555655616.4932012.335001521.754013213000
Jordan AkinsHOUTE10.450.561900755475405.612494000620020000
Ian ThomasCARTE2.262.726300511251202.2324824.63100673.946016316000
Nyheim HinesINDRB8.680.93107345322125607.43394413.64400323.5174226000
Daesean HamiltonDENWR11.580.761700656566503.98334418.5320017358065665100
Chase EdmondsARIRB-0.17-702051-10001-106.6372403500000000000
Dalton SchultzDALTE050101000000000.12188025000100010000
Justin WatsonTBWR4.7102.118300422742702.68268215.300960431043100
Jaleel ScottBALWR1.663.80003163600.53200203000000000000
Keke CouteeHOUWR1.774.1311003173705.98303400000000000
Durham SmytheMIATE1.852.8459003183800.8423693.82500657.961018218000
John KellyLARRB0004000000000.23152500000000000
Wyatt TellerCLEOL0000000000000.03000000000000
Damion RatleyCLEWR14.460.425200326436412.922893030000350030000
Troy FumagalliDENTE1.952.6140002192901.442273025000150000000
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR3.961.553900721971905.4442191.630001875140616000
Jordan WilkinsINDRB080178000000003.86355014.44100284.734840984100
Deon CainPITWR060307000000001.65260033000100018010210000
Tyler ConklinMINTE1.952.6241001191900.922334025000130000000
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB2.693.534900211621607.645227.94000506.363732939000
Russell GageATLWR13.890.74650013768136806.24333210.64400415.151749856000
Javon WimsCHIWR5.361.142900732372302.6627255.63000535.783026926000
Bo ScarbroughDETRB4.271.715494200094207.3721183.440001176.528340834000
Cedrick WilsonDALWR00075000000001.6250000000000000
Nick BawdenDETRB000127000000000.57305000000000000
Jordan ThomasHOUTE1.852.829003183800.45187600000000000
Braxton BerriosNYJWR2.162.97500211121101.03282503000080000000
Boston ScottPHIRB35.880.2132195464842513838.926017.94000506.328127919000
Kyle AllenCARQB11.3100.98432500025015.88478505200000000000
Logan CookeJAXP0000000000000.0400.280000000000
Justin JacksonLACRB1.165.59311100011104.46318703000000000000
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOUWR5.761.11400523753702.85150300000000000
Ryan IzzoNETE050271000000003.9255000000000000
Josh AdamsNYJRB0600000000000.4200003000000000000
Richie James Jr.SFWR000203000000001.712825030000140000000
Trey QuinnWASWR060442000000004.4339200000000000
Trent SherfieldARIWR060258000000000.75281303000040000000
Reggie BonnafonCARRB6.291.55723223944202.2534081.240003333.311120212000
Ryan NallCHIRB0.867.54280002800.1187603000000000000
Da'mari ScottNYGWR06024000000000.9418012.630001153.817511216000
Phillip LindsayDENRB5.3122.348118531001953012.73487022.85300232.558109922118100
Allen LazardGBWR16.980.541700846986918.8232599.53600378.975045945000
Byron PringleKCWR060139000000002.38295003000060000000
Mike BooneMINRB27110.4541714832122016013.3129324.349001139.5332851233000
Rico GaffordOAKWR2.762.2000111711703.65240203300000000000
Christian BlakeATLWR060272002002002.232390031000570000000
Gus EdwardsBALRB16.2100.6356211302122313206.2337078.34200506416671373000
Robert FosterBUFWR060156004004000.952508000150010000
Vyncint SmithNYJWR8.660.7269120433655603.8227856.23000483.980032432000
Codey McElroyTBTE050300000000404004030130000
Gregory Howell Jr.HOURB0.5000350003500.06000000000000
Deon YelderKCTE05047000000000.89250002500000000000
Jeff WilsonSFRB00060000000004.69000000000000
Ross DwelleySFTE000367000000002.2625813.52500714.34025125000
Deontay BurnettPHIWR6.800000424844806.8000000000000
Tanner HudsonTBTE05099001001000.51222300000000000
Chris LacyDETWR3.261.97700721271201.81801030000480010000
Cam SimsWASWR2.262.71800211221200.6717152.5300012009015115000
John FranklinTBWR1.100011100011101.1000000000000
De'Lance TurnerMIARB0705000000000.0822510.63000500066046000
Dontrell HilliardCLERB060134000000002.7235571.430002142.950414000
Jaeden GrahamATLTE050203000000002.142522025000120000000
Khadarel HodgeCLEWR2.962.111300211921900.7328191.630001875230626000
Malik TurnerSEAWR000248000000003.2532933.335001060.651023323000
Diontae SpencerDENWR-0.86-7.5681-80001-800.542819030000100000000
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR0700000000002.0631005.93500593.20039239000
Ryquell ArmsteadJAXRB19.590.510910339552198513.236010.239001950062012000
Noah FantDENTE1.475667002142407.383057337001233.358010210000
Ryan FinleyCINQB090196000000009.89483304700000000000
Myles GaskinMIARB080125000000004.49318612.83800296.9385531958100
Zach GentryPITTE05050000000000.35250002500000000000
Will GrierCARQB-1.349-6.770350003503.1621557.664300561.4100170417000
Mecole HardmanKCWR1070.746300113013007.594150038000350000000
Kelvin HarmonWASWR6.381.343700533353304.18297611.243500311.486058658000
Damien HarrisNERB0605000000000.4313300000000000
N'Keal HarryNEWR6.881.218619732983805.6325445.900511821539000
Dwayne Haskins Jr.WASQB090442000000009.52466713.324700352.9500000000
Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB07095000000001.7236310.732004571.437027000
Justice HillBALRB11.990.817410392110124913.09306314.13100219.9181932751100
Wes HillsDETRB070230000000016.2003900000000000
Travis HomerSEARB14.2003410625530159201.75281310.23000294.14916261342000
Jesper HorstedCHITE050104000000003.62125132500833.329020120000
Alec IngoldOAKRB060202100001001.132819030000380000000
Andy IsabellaARIWR060159000000002.362967030000140000000
Josh JacobsOAKRB01304690000000015.97584606700000000000
Keesean JohnsonARIWR060378000000004.7347003000000000000
Olabisi JohnsonMINWR6.471.151100433443404.9431631.634002125440626000
Ty JohnsonDETRB6.560.931036520056503.83309423100155024200320000
Daniel JonesNYGQB19.64130.7752326000326019.46503238.285900154.1100120312000
Dawson KnoxBUFTE050655000000005.3124734.30074033433000
Drew LockDENQB12.98120.9246629000629015328212.685600441.6100100410000
Alexander MattisonMINRB0110200000000005.34425405400000000000
Kaleb McGaryATLOL0000000000000.04000000000000
Terry McLaurinWASWR01207840000000014.35535715.66200397.487086986000
Trace McSorleyBALQB0.18800110001100.1804000000000000
DK MetcalfSEAWR20.10086600126811281112.074913059000980010000
Jakobi MeyersNEWR070413000000004.1329605.50019025325000
Gardner Minshew IIJAXQB25.5110.48515700057017.73482914.845500370.6100360736000
David MontgomeryCHIRB20.3100.55762311300023113111.1545326.95200753.6565721459000
Stanley MorganCINWR060146000000000.442764030000170000000
Kyler MurrayARIQB20110.69622000020019.64568212.726100479.654400640000
Isaac NautaDETTE05042000000000.551251025000140000000
Qadree OllisonATLRB0.966.747490004903.8428766.33000476.213013100
Devine OzigboJAXRB860.869275323145000.8270103000000000000
Tony PollardDALRB7.581.11771460215166506.413827-14500-450060020000
Hunter RenfrowOAKWR25.290.438900961029102110.73360826.73600134.84601079107100
Riley RidleyCHIWR8.460.77700435445402.58180103000050000000
Deebo SamuelSFWR27.500689233551027135113.27422715.95100320.8822831959100
Miles SandersPHIRB8.1141.760395253-11451013.92445726.66400240.682797726156100
Devin SingletaryBUFRB01105400000000012.6642005.800964621648000
Darius SlaytonNYGWR9101.1645009450950012.573865055000290020000
Kaden SmithNYGTE17.870.43620011898119808.42256721.53200148.8100035835200
Irv Smith Jr.MINTE2.162.959800211121104.9426692.428001166.7610434000
Benny Snell Jr.PITRB15.190.61461891000189114.5337311.448003428.613140714000
Tommy SweeneyBUFTE12.650.49200557657603.23210100000000000
Darwin ThompsonKCRB2.3739641711-451302.6831671.440002857.19140514000
John UrsuaSEAWR2.100400111111100.7200003000000000000
Trevon WescoNYJTE050191001001000.4323444.22500595.230032132000
Kerrith Whyte Jr.PITRB0.17700310003102.3520182.230001363.60220622000
Christian WilkinsMIADL0000000000000.4407.10000111100
Dexter WilliamsGBRB0.977.86290002900.28245203000000000000
Miles BoykinBALWR060399002002003.1830191.832001777.8370818000
Garrett BradburyMINOL0000000000000.04000000000000
A.J. BrownTENWR25.4140.664600841248124114.51426315.37000457.51004934383100
Marquise BrownBALWR3.592.6536002215215010.6747721.652003250590626000
Michael DeiterMIAOL0000000000000.06000000000000
Keelan DossOAKWR060186000000004.05300003000000000000
Diontae JohnsonPITWR9.4101.1627007454754010.32395722.14700212.784081981100
Jeff SmithNYJWR00014000000002.2000000000000
Jakob JohnsonNERB00072000000000.75315000000000000
Nick ScottLARDB0.6000160001600.24000000000000
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR4.261.47400222222202.052801035000200000000
Deonte HarrisNOWR1.375.46021300021301.182815130003000190010000
Jason MooreLACWR06056001001000.63241103000070000000
Patrick LairdMIARB10.990.823211215448166904.5531212.846001642.954171918000
Andrew BeckDENTE8.850.6208002282811.5323441.6425001524.4463124000
Michael WalkerJAXWR0609000000000.212571-13000-300000000000
David BloughDETQB13.8890.62612111119330112.2730828.684900564.51000000000
Stephen CarlsonCLETE050184000000001.7919561.725001470.6320717000
Khari BlasingameTENRB1.763.555001171701.57253403000060010000
Alexander HollinsMINWR6.660.92300324634601.652252030000110000000
Hale HentgesWASTE10.250.520000746276202.21205510.82500231.540028228100
Ashton DulinINDWR06087000000000.28255403200090000000
Steven Sims Jr.WASWR18.590.501-6858197516.84298225.34000158.109641273200
Damion WillisCINWR060206000000001.72274003000000000000
Ventell BryantDALWR06014000000000.71227603000030000000
Charles Jones IIJAXTE1.5000001151500.38000000000000
Devlin HodgesPITQB2.793.33351-10001-107.5443511.3651003750510010000
D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB06047000000000.95281303000030000000



How to Use the DraftKings Fantasy Football Drafting Assistant Tool

This is another free tool with updated stats to help you analyze players and their DraftKings stats so you can draft a stronger team. First select the most recent week of games that have completed.

And then choose a specific position, or leave it blank to compare all players. This is a nice feature because it allows you to find value across the different positions. Compare Wide Receivers to Tight Ends to find the overall stronger player at a cheaper price.

Press Submit and the query will return the players and their most recent week’s stats, their season average stats, and the prior week’s stats so you can compare performance all on one screen.

We also show the upcoming opponent, the opponent’s rankings, and whether the upcoming game is a home or away game.

The columns in bold show season averages, while the columns in italics show the previous week’s stats.

Also, all the columns are sortable! So rank the players in various ways to gain different perspectives.

HINTS: Perhaps you want to rank the players by their DK Price/Pt to see their relative values based on the most recent game, but also then want to rank players by RushAtt + RecTgt to see how often they are targeted for the ball!

You can also find potential great value by looking at the Next DK Price/Pt which divides a player’s upcoming DraftKings salary with the fantasy points earned in the player’s most recent game (lower number indicates greater value).

Have fun analyzing the data and we hope this helps you draft a better team!


Column Descriptions

DK Pts – DraftKings fantasy points scored from the most recent week.

DK Salary – DraftKings salary from the most recent week.

DK Price/Pt – DraftKings player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most recent week.

Off Snap % – % of offensive snaps played in the most recent week.

Rush Att – Number of rushing attempts in the game.

Rush Yds – Number of rushing yards.

Rec Tgt – Number of receiving targets.

Rec – Number of completed receptions.

Rec Yds – Number of receiving yards.

RushAtt + RecTgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the game.

Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards)

DK Pts Avg – Season average of DraftKings fantasy points per game through the most recent week.

DK Salary Avg – Season average of DraftKings salary cost per week.

Prev Off Snap % – % of offensive snaps played in the prior week.

Prev DK Pts – DraftKings points in the week prior to this most recent game.

Prev DK Salary – DraftKings salary in the week prior’s game.

Prev DK Price/Pt – DraftKings player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most previous week.

Prev Rush Yds – Rushing yards from the previous week.

Prev Rec Yds – Receiving yards from the previous week.

Prev RushAtt + RecTgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the previous week’s game.

Prev Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards) this player had in the previous week’s game.

Next Opp – The next upcoming opponent.

Opp Rank – The opponents defensive ranking.

Opp PosRank – The opponents defensive rank vs. the position.

Next Game – Shows weather the upcoming game for that player is a HOME game or AWAY game.

Next DK Salary – Player’s DraftKings salary for the upcoming week.

Next DK Price/Pt – Player’s DraftKings salary for the upcoming week divided by the DraftKings fantasy points earned from this past week.


Don't Have an Account to DraftKings?

Start drafting a better team than your competition at DraftKings and win real money!

Join Today!

DraftKings Reviews

Learn all about playing fantasy football at DraftKings at DraftKings Review

and register your new account with DraftKings as described at DraftKings New Player Promos

Feeback or Suggestions?

Would you like to see a different type of query? Make a suggestion using our Contact Form!