DraftKings Fantasy Football Drafting Assistant
Select Page

DraftKings Fantasy Drafting Assistant


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:

This tool shows a player's most recent stats at DraftKings, as well as his season averages, and his previous week's stats so you can compare these numbers and sort the columns all from a single page. Season averages are shown in bold, and a player's previous week's stats are shown in italics.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Position: All, Week: 17
Rank Name Team Pos DK Pts DK Salary DK Price /Pt Off Snap % Rush Att Rush Yds Rec Tgt Rec Rec Yds Rush Att + Rec Tgt Total Yds TDs DK Pts Avg DK Salary Avg Prev DK Pts Prev DK Salary Prev DK Price /Pt Prev Off Snap % Prev Rush Yds Prev Rec Yds Rush Att + Rec Tgt Prev Total Yds Prev TDs Next Opp Opp Pos Rank Next DK Salary Next DK Price /Pt
Sam KochBALP0000000000000.04000000000000
Joe FlaccoNYJQB04500000000000011.55482004900000000000
Jason WittenLVTE0250000000000001.9925753.22500781.334012512000
Matt RyanATLQB23.75900248.903100031119.34616322.95800253.3100-101-1000
Greg OlsenSEATE0250000000000004.934822.52500100019015215000
Chad HenneKCQB16.7251003050200002007.91440004400000000000
Aaron RodgersGBQB267400284.601400014025.33715626.147800298.496190319000
Marcedes LewisGBTE1.925001315.80001191902.582587025000470000000
Andy LeeARIP0000000000000.07000000000000
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB06500000000000019.55651328.546400224.2100-102-1000
DeSean JacksonPHIWR0000000000008.96442015.13000198.727081181100
Tom BradyTBQB34.267200210.205300053023.25656932.926800206.6560000000
Adrian PetersonDETRB12.34000325.2076300076317.78413814000400011100410000
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR0350000000000007.7639698.83400386.487028828000
Alex SmithWASQB12.480001000010010.7442505200000000000
Drew BreesNOQB20.045900294.400000000018.87619213.14590044991-303-3000
Philip RiversINDQB11.366000528.202-20002-2016.31584412.85600437.51000000000
Ryan FitzpatrickMIAQB05300000000000018.97535611.285000443.3270000000
Brian HoyerNEQB0400000000000004410004000000000000
Jared CookNOTE14.34700328.7000544354318.56443311.24300383.953082482000
Matthew StaffordDETQB23.625600237.102900029017.5456630.6856008235.380000000
Chase DanielDETQB0490000000000003.5446503.4449001424.4640000000
Danny AmendolaDETWR1.639002437.50002162607.640008.73700425.359037737000
Rob GronkowskiTBTE4.94500918.4000422942909.52435619.83600181.843058258200
Colt McCoyNYGQB0500000000000005.05460005000000000000
Antonio BrownTBWR39.85500138.2000141113814138215.01555013.55300392.660035635100
Emmanuel SandersNOWR21.35500258.2000139631363111.99503613.55200385.2511283695000
Dez BryantBALWR0310000000000003.7815177.83000384.6280818100
Jimmy GrahamCHITE2.5360014400002252508.98386322.93100135.446069569200
Andre RobertsBUFWR0300000000000000.3430133.23000937.515012212000
Golden TateNYGWR0310000000000007.21408303400000000000
LeSean McCoyTBRB0400000000000002.8240101.540002666.7170515000
Dion LewisNYGRB0.740005714.30171002703.741811.540002666.738150115000
Lee SmithBUFTE0280000000000001.95253011.12500225.233031231100
Nick BelloreSEARB0400000000000000.15400004000000000000
Tyrod TaylorLACQB0510000000000004.51490005300000000000
Andy DaltonDALQB13.525600414.20748000748013.53489130.585500179.9100150515000
A.J. GreenCINWR0390000006006006.96432510.43400326.974064764000
Blaine GabbertTBQB0510000000000003.83420015.224400289.144150215000
Julio JonesATLWR07000000000000017.23714406800000000000
Cam NewtonNEQB38.485500142.90117911191298118.5359939.765400553.366240424100
Mark Ingram IIBALRB3.940001025.6093900093904.81466404200000000000
Luke StockerATLTE2.325001087000111311300.8325001.925001315.8590919000
Anthony ShermanKCRB0.640006666.70160001600.64369204000060000000
Nick FolesCHIQB04100000000000012.85578-0.25100-2550011-202-2000
Lamar MillerWASRB0000000000002.6004000000000000
Ryan TannehillTENQB28.447000246.10738000738222.59628818.346900376.295550355100
Marvin Jones Jr.DETWR415100124.400011818011180214.849134.94900100094019319000
Mohamed Sanu Sr.DETWR3.600013621371604.404.2000022422000
T.Y. HiltonINDWR13.75800423.40007327727111.15506795500611.168060760000
Cole BeasleyBUFWR05900000000000014.8349274.752001106.449017517000
Alshon JefferyPHIWR0000000000003.3633433.23200100036022122000
Kirk CousinsMINQB37.36300168.905100051121.2601323.645900249.61000000000
Alfred MorrisNYGRB1.240003333.3051210061204.5231112.340001739.11349413000
Russell WilsonSEAQB18.147300402.40529000529024.49748119.97300366.81009039100
Matt BarkleyBUFQB9.264800518.403-30003-302.0644800.14410029285.721-303-3000
Zach ErtzPHITE4.600000631661607.0542366.33100492.185033733000
Robert WoodsLARWR7.66300828.90007436736015.7663388.97000786.5911481149000
Geno SmithSEAQB0500000000000001.12450004100000000000
Kyle JuszczykSFRB1.440002857.10102143405.1400015.34000261.454310413200
Giovani BernardCINRB0.754007714.30371004709.94482520.14800238.858656624131000
Tyler EifertJAXTE228001400000211021005.5330673.73000810.851017517000
Shawn WilliamsCINDB0000000000000.35000000000000
Barkevious MingoCHILB0000000000000.07000000000000
Le'Veon BellKCRB0570000000000006.7843734.958001183.7303091039000
Ryan GriffinNYJTE0400000000000001.17390004000000000000
DeAndre HopkinsARIWR7.579001053.3000104351035019.43792512.88300648.4920481248000
Eric FisherKCOL0000000000000.48000000000000
Travis KelceKCTE08600000000000022.12713322.88500372.8840981398100
Latavius MurrayNORB0560000000000009.28495312.65500436.53972241596000
Keenan AllenLACWR07100000000000018.51690007500000000000
Jordan ReedSFTE0290000000000007.313370029000180020000
Theo RiddickLVRB84000500000544054002.68300004000000000000
Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR1.830001666.7041800041804.34331903000000000000
Mike GlennonJAXQB17.644900277.801200012013.52484014.444800332.41000000000
Tavon AustinGBWR0.730004285.70001171701.530002.530001200260525000
Vance McDonaldPITTE8.32500301.2000653363301.7827291.532002133.3240515000
Darren FellsHOUTE0290000000000004.7629949.22500271.739022222100
Demetrius HarrisCHITE0250000000000000.77250002500000000000
Levine ToiloloNYGTE225001250000111011000.6253102500090000000
Adam ThielenMINWR9.77400762.90005457557017.53692023.77100299.688097997100
Jeff HeathLVDB0000000000000.01000000000000
Jack DoyleINDTE4.73000638.3000331731704.65298692800311.155050650000
Derek CarrierLVTE0250000000000000.15250002500000000000
Case KeenumCLEQB0440000000000000.92475004800000000000
Josh HillNOTE0250000000000001.33252102500010000000
Trey BurtonINDTE0280000000000006.4131314.82700562.549018418000
Sammy WatkinsKCWR0510000000000008.9446802.450002083.376014414000
Jarvis LandryCLEWR16.46500396.30136551754112.73562706900000000000
James WhiteNERB13.14500343.5000743173118.3347366.74600686.6321423737000
AJ McCarronHOUQB0.8480060000000000000.4460004200000000000
Willie Snead IVBALWR0380000000000007.4839924.43900886.418024224000
Donte MoncriefNEWR0300000000000000.48150003000000000000
Allen Robinson IICHIWR5.777001350.90005237537017.18686323.37700330.568010313103000
Derek CarrLVQB25.945700219.702100021019.2555626.245100194.4100-202-2100
Keith SmithATLRB0400000000000001.140003.440001176.525014214000
Senorise PerryTENRB0400000000000000.13400004000000000000
Eric EbronPITTE0400000000000009.52425315.74200267.581047747100
Davante AdamsGBWR16.69200554.20006646646127.17863646.2910019771014212142300
Richard RodgersPHITE0000000000005.04295002500000000000
Teddy BridgewaterCARQB5.745300923.303700037017.61577310.585300500.91007067000
Jerick McKinnonSFRB1.6420026250001161607.8948386.24000645.218428532000
Brandin CooksHOUWR42.66900162000161116616166216.07500730.1620020696014110141100
Cameron BrateTBTE2.129001381000211121104.2627694.72600553.242027227000
Mike EvansTBWR7.67500986.80004346446016.29646343.16100141.581018112181200
Garrett GilbertDALQB04500000000000015.52480004700000000000
John BrownBUFWR17.23600209.30004472472110.76502203000000000000
Logan ThomasWASTE12.7000006337637111.23333113.34900368.41000631363000
Carlos HydeSEARB0540000000000008.4947403.653001472.232818326000
Dontrelle InmanWASWR0000000000004.63309000000000000
Jameis WinstonNOQB-0.15200-5200001-10001-100.6517505000000000000
Marcus MariotaLVQB05200000000000026.84430005000000000000
Amari CooperDALWR10.15800574.30009641941015.55595019.15700298.47301216121000
Todd Gurley IIATLRB4.547001044.4091811171035011.08562084700587.5401634750000
DeVante ParkerMIAWR21.65300245.400014711614116012.52578605500000000000
Melvin Gordon IIIDENRB215700271.402693641732110113.8954737.95600708.9667901679000
Nelson AgholorLVWR6.754008060004157457012.16444429.54500152.57701556155100
Breshad PerrimanNYJWR11.43200280.7000638468408.5139420.638006333.31006076000
T.J. YeldonBUFRB0400000000000005.4400004000000000000
Ameer AbdullahMINRB9.74000412.40003373711.8840501.340003076.917130213000
Maxx WilliamsARITE0250000000000002.69256702500000000000
Tyler LockettSEAWR335800175.80001412901490216.9667067.46500878.494044544000
Tevin ColemanSFRB0400000000000001.5941881.340003076.9133033000
Chris ConleyJAXWR15.73000191.1000978798706.5432335.73000526.349027327000
Duke JohnsonHOURB0520000000000007.85414505000000000000
Tyler KroftBUFTE0250000000000004.192970025000170000000
David JohnsonHOURB216800323.801484533619120115.54564231.96100191.2961281115139200
Ty MontgomeryNORB14.74000272.10181052122010703.134000040000210010000
Jamison CrowderNYJWR7.15000704.20004431431015.09534229.324500153.591149210106100
Blake BellDALTE0250000000000001.3925001.725001470.6430717000
Mike DavisCARRB06300000000000013.8361338.86500738.6602801428100
MyCole PruittTENTE0250000000000001.992500025000220000000
Stefon DiggsBUFWR14.68100554.80008776876021.85724444.58000179.878014511145300
Jesse JamesDETTE1.225002083.30001121202.432400025000230010000
Michael BurtonNORB0400000000000000.5740002.440001666.724104314000
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE225001250000111011003.6127003.82500657.947018318000
Darren WallerLVTE30.77100231.300010911710117118.48606319.27000364.69801126112000
Geoff SwaimTENTE0250000000000002.332500025000440000000
Malcolm BrownLARRB2.843001535.7032011-241806.8845814.54000888.9592781035000
Damiere ByrdNEWR2.13400161901431741107.3735061.735002058.81000737000
Taylor HeinickeWASQB00000000000011.68400011.684000342.535220322000
DeAndre CarterCHIWR0300000000000000.063000030000110000000
Daniel BrownNYJTE2.82500892.9000111811800.3225002.32500108710013113000
Jake KumerowNOWR0300000000000001.53200003000000000000
Kendall LammCLEOL0000000000000.47000000000000
Chris ManhertzCARTE0250000000000000.72525025000540000000
Laquon TreadwellATLWR3.53000857.1000321531504.5824009.13000329.716011211100
Carson WentzPHIQB00000000000018.37578305400000000000
Jared GoffLARQB05700000000000018.33611310.665900553.5100230723000
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB15.16400423.80144243191861115.65686720.96700320.6531053423139000
Derrick HenryTENRB39940024103425000034250222.8282009.89600979.6719802398000
Sterling ShepardNYGWR36.65200142.1022410811212136213.79499222.74500198.2950771277100
Austin HooperCLETE13.73800277.4000543753718.73402314.13500248.2730711571000
Devontae BookerLVRB1.640002500051600051605.3642313.940001025.623118819000
Hunter HenryLACTE04300000000000010.38455704700000000000
Tyler BoydCINWR2.249002227.30111311412013.24562004900000000000
Darian ThompsonDALDB0000000000000.02000000000000
Kenyan DrakeARIRB8.15400666.70103633151351013.285533135200400634552050100
Jacoby BrissettINDQB0.3410013666.70230002301.8743820.141004100011011000
Nick VannettDENTE0250000000000001.972600025000200000000
Tyler HigbeeLARTE7.13500493000434144108.5543606.4400062569034634000
Pharoh CooperCARWR1.930001578.90002192900.773000030000150010000
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR11.84800406.8000765875806.79362510.93900357.861029229100
DeAndre WashingtonMIARB0400000000000004.28402504800000000000
Tyreek HillKCWR08300000000000022.53765310.59000857.164065665000
Alex CollinsSEARB8.900052900052917.03133300000000000
Rashard HigginsCLEWR7.54500600000325535509.53403104800000000000
Andy JanovichCLERB0400000000000000.264000040000140010000
Jakeem Grant Sr.MIAWR0000000000006.2409.3000043643000
Nate SudfeldPHIQB0.4800021200021200.48004000000000000
Brandon AllenCINQB0.12500041666.701200012011.54486026.144800183.61003023000
Jeff DriskelDENQB04500000000000010.69496704400000000000
Dwayne WashingtonNORB0400000000000000.14400004000000000000
Clayton FejedelemMIADB0000000000000.1802.2000220122000
Robby AndersonCARWR756008000007340740014.63583116.95500325.4780391039100
Alex EricksonCINWR23300165001231841001.54306914.83000202.782088688000
D.J. FosterARIRB0400000000000000.192400040000210010000
Stephen AndersonLACTE8.22600317.1000335235201.1625068.82500284.144048648000
Peyton BarberWASRB100041000041003.4438691440044006100110000
Tommylee LewisNOWR-0.20001-20001-200.58120000000000000
Kalif RaymondTENWR0300000000000002.033040030000130010000
Mike ThomasCINWR0300000000000002.243000030000160010000
J.D. McKissicWASRB80002085301030012.03437523.26400275.96915771492100
C.J. HamMINRB6.44000625000324434401.7400004000000000000
Jaydon MickensTBWR0000000000001.28270000000000000
Jalen RichardLVRB0400000000000003.9341233.340001212.127194323000
Marvin HallCLEWR0320000000000005.2831582.230001363.691012212000
Leonard FournetteTBRB4.75800123405132214727010.38473815.65500352.63334321266100
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB11.285600496.50422000422016.37547024.65700231.789100210100
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB29.87700258.40312000312025.58655030.767600247.1100380538000
Dalvin CookMINRB09200000000000026.06843616.58800533.35873121785100
David NjokuCLETE3.32600787.9000521351304.0230006.62500378.838026426000
Christian McCaffreyCARRB09000000000000030.13950009200000000000
Alvin KamaraNORB09500000000000025.59788759.27900133.4601551727172600
Corey DavisTENWR8.96200696.6000115391139014.815193061000820020000
Chris GodwinTBWR33.36600198.2000751337133216.17628319.46000309.366084984100
Cooper KuppLARWR06100000000000014.58652714.66600452.180066966000
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR18.56400345.90008665865114.69616324.66000243.9930961396100
Patrick MahomesKCQB08400000000000027.29784020.228500420.40210421000
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE0250000000000005.63303332500833.333020120000
Evan EngramNYGTE3.737001000000421741709.064575143900278.6785651170000
Mike WilliamsLACWR25.85000193.8000761087108110.6547139.44500478.7840541054000
Zay JonesLVWR4.73000638.3000213723702.29303103000090000000
Curtis SamuelCARWR22.15300239.803311711814121014.74467323.84900205.9575210612158000
Adam ShaheenMIATE3.22500781.3000312232202.8126251.327002076.9240313000
Gerald EverettLARTE4.52700600000722572505.8729943.32800848.569013313000
Kareem HuntCLERB5.159001156.9010371141141013.84602514.25900415.5431141952100
D'Onta ForemanTENRB0400000000000002.83333304000000000000
C.J. BeathardSFQB14.925200348.5031000031009.21506720.085000249100180318000
Kenny GolladayDETWR05800000000000014.36634005800000000000
James ConnerPITRB11.26000535.7093785251762013.35659217.65800329.56221451066100
Jonnu SmithTENTE1.838002111.10002182809.35434012360030073030730100
Samaje PerineCINRB5.14700921.6095100095104.11406329.64000135.138954117136200
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB2.644001692.3052600052609.08477105200000000000
Wayne Gallman Jr.NYGRB6.55300815.401165000116509.3147807.35700780.8502726853000
Jake ButtDENTE0250000000000000.5260000000000000
Josh ReynoldsLARWR6.93200463.8000642962907.833756133200246.2645651170000
Chad HansenHOUWR3.641001138.9000421641609.9233201.844002444.4960838000
Mack HollinsMIAWR0.3320010666.70001131302.4130566.23200516.178042442000
Joshua DobbsPITQB2.0800022000022002.08000000000000
Nathan PetermanLVQB0400000000000001.9420004000000000000
Brian HillATLRB16.64200253099433421213606.0340759.14000439.62836251061000
Eric SaubertJAXTE1.925001315.80001191900.58187502500070000000
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR30.5300098.40209665116526.2230387.13000422.544526631000
Jamal AgnewDETWR-13000-30000000000002.16278663000500230000000
Aaron JonesGBRB18.57100383.80114254431685119.14725012.87500585.938941413108000
George KittleSFTE13.86000434.80009768968016.39642513.25000378.850092592000
Trent TaylorSFWR0300000000000001.55318303000000000000
Jeremy McNicholsTENRB0400000000000002.7437501.640002500160616000
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE0000000000000.12494025000160000000
Alex ArmahCARRB0400000001001000.4840000.3400013333.3243013000
Brandon WilsonCINDB0000000000000.4000000000000
Noah BrownDALWR0300000000000001.862813030000260000000
Isaiah FordMIAWR6.73000447.8000733773705.5630507.73000389.652037537000
Chris CarsonSEARB10.36200601.90114422391383015.65640810.96400587.26469101979000
David MooreSEAWR1.5300020000001151507.4333445.53200581.840045145000
Johnny MundtLARTE0250000000000000.58250002500080000000
Zach PascalINDWR6.14200688.5000424144108.56413815.43800246.888064664100
Darrell DanielsARITE0250000000000001.9325581.725001470.6370727000
P.J. WalkerCARQB0.8460057500000000003.38470004500000000000
C.J. BoardNYGWR0300000000000001.5330002.630001153.814016216000
Tim PatrickDENWR6.64000606.10004246446011.3542876.94200608.790039439000
Patrick RicardBALRB0400000000000001.233467040000570000000
Cethan CarterCINTE3.12500806.5000212122100.692500025000320000000
Taysom HillNOQB11.658005000741115846110.23496311.025600508.2321819637100
Austin CarrNOWR8.13000370.4000111111111.951000000280010000
Jacob HollisterSEATE1.6300018750003163604.1227639.7290029952017617100
Anthony FirkserTENTE3.82800736.8000221821805.4227192.127001285.715011211000
Pharaoh BrownHOUTE15.82500158.2000554854813.2523083.9250064152029129000
Kendrick BourneSFWR12.64300341.3000657667608.6541932.642001615.434016116000
Matt BreidaMIARB0400000000000003.58415804000000000000
Gehrig DieterKCWR230001500000211021000.575000030000000
Marcus KempMIAWR0000000000000.21210000000000000
Jason CroomPHITE0000000000001.83125000000000000
Robert TonyanGBTE9.85000510.20002218218111.0438752.751001888.959017217000
Keelan Cole Sr.JAXWR5.33400641.5000732372309.933135.6350062573026526000
Colin ThompsonCARTE0250000000000000.512500025000330000000
Corey ClementPHIRB1.8000111172801.4385304000010000000
Austin EkelerLACRB17.17500438.6071876331451116.53702015.876004816545231368100
Dare OgunbowaleJAXRB11.24500401.8014507422217202.14403610.84000370.4717171978000
Dan ArnoldARITE7.63100407.9000334634606.1130254.53200711.144025525000
Greg WardPHIWR2.2000003163608.3235194.74000851.190027327000
River CracraftSFWR3.73000810.8000221721701.12233303000020000000
Brandon ZylstraCARWR0300000000000000.41300003000050000000
Lamar JacksonBALQB25.228000317.2011970001197023.45713322.328000358.41008001380000
Baker MayfieldCLEQB16.245500338.70644000644016.6656751061006101006036000
Nick ChubbCLERB19.87600383.801410810015108118.89715817.67800443.25828381666100
Rashaad PennySEARB1.940002105.3061900061901.1340000.940004444.469039000
Josh AllenBUFQB20.267600375.102300023027.25724435.37300206.879350435000
Calvin RidleyATLWR11.68500732.801-6128521346020.43744020.38500418.779-713010123000
Mark AndrewsBALTE6.75800865.70007427727012.15567113.65700419.1660761076000
Sam DarnoldNYJQB12.944900378.701300013012.255050175000294.1100200720000
Christian KirkARIWR04200000000000010.67492114.63800260.3830761076000
DJ Chark Jr.JAXWR04900000000000012.05570816.24800296.30062662100
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB0400000001001004.5538253.740001081.121017217000
Royce FreemanDENRB3.240001250022111132202.3240004.34000930.223167423000
Kalen BallageLACRB9.64000416.701336000133618.5435364.64000869.6281412726000
Sony MichelNERB22.64600203.50167633601913618.743336.94500652.2386901069000
Hayden HurstATLTE12.83700289.1000642862819.32417515.73400216.665047647100
DJ MooreCARWR18.15700314.900011510111101014.958338.75800666.7820371037000
Mason RudolphPITQB22.74300189.40110001104.47432004100000000000
Mike GesickiMIATE9.74200433000105471047010.8245679.44400468.171054754000
Dante PettisNYGWR12.33000243.9000224324312.3731145.3300056645033333000
Ronald Jones IITBRB13.85900427.5012780001278114.31560006000000000000
Dallas GoedertPHITE00000000000010.8542276.83600529.456038338000
Anthony MillerCHIWR3.333001000000221321306.864094332001066.742010310000
James WashingtonPITWR0350000002002006.236504360090027020320000
Michael GallupDALWR8.95000561.80008449849011.21433133.14100123.98301218121200
Jordan AkinsHOUTE1.933001736.80002192906.4428467.93300417.733039439000
Ian ThomasCARTE0.925002777.800031-13-102.532813025000580000000
Nyheim HinesINDRB12.74900385.802177650967012.08473110.45000480.84244201264000
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR3.83000789.5000621861803.96308812.73000236.279077977000
Chase EdmondsARIRB4.546001022.203-32228525010.549502.846001642.9200838000
Dalton SchultzDALTE143000214.300010770107009.2234885.13200627.593021421000
Justin WatsonTBWR0300000000000001.49315503000000000000
Ito SmithATLRB2.643001653.803941771604.0941216.14000655.7324651151000
Keke CouteeHOUWR155600373.30007690790011.63385010.45400519.264054554000
Durham SmytheMIATE5.32500471.7000332332303.9225672.628001076.9480626000
Chris HerndonNYJTE19.32800145.1000976396314.73293813.42500186.60034434100
Will DisslySEATE32500833.3000212022003.8227944.72500531.956017317000
Ray-Ray McCloud IIIPITWR1.730001764.700022-32-302.08300003000000000000
Siran NealBUFDB0000000000000.1402.3000013113000
Damion RatleyHOUWR0000000000002.06312000000000000
Troy FumagalliDENTE9.52500263.2000321531512.751563025000200010000
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR17.13600210.5014328749118.834225038000620000000
Jordan WilkinsINDRB0400000000000004.09404704000000000000
Tyler ConklinMINTE73000428.6000634064002.7825637.13000422.586031631000
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB0400000000000001.17400704000060000000
Russell GageATLWR25.25100202.401111199112102111.546636.35100809.591023523000
Javon WimsCHIWR0300000002002001.313031030000500000000
Cedrick WilsonDALWR1.330002307.70001131303.412875030000190000000
Braxton BerriosNYJWR6.633005000216332053606.08329415300020010060360100
Boston ScottPHIRB9.900015655214207905.9846881.749002882.411170217000
Trenton CannonCARRB0400000000000000.56400004000050000000
Logan WoodsideTENQB0430000000000000.21411704100060000000
Justin JacksonLACRB13.44000298.5097221321110407.2643670.4400010000144024000
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOUWR330001000000112012001.8320171.23000250040222000
Jason CabindaDETLB0400000000000000.18275004000000000000
Josh AdamsNYJRB13.94000287.8011474212155914.58406304000000000000
Richie James Jr.SFWR9.600000536656606.940000910010000
Trent SherfieldARIWR8.43000357.1000644464400.67300003000060000000
Ezekiel TurnerARILB0000000000000.23000000000000
Ryan NallCHIRB0400000000000001.294013040000150020000
Allen LazardGBWR3.742001135.10004217417010.0846703.442001235.362014214000
Byron PringleKCWR15.23900256.6000645265213.153069030000100000000
Mike BooneMINRB2.940001379.3052900052900.9340006.4400062554014100
Marcus BaughWASTE0000000000000.15187502500030000000
Christian BlakeATLWR0300000000000001.693000030000310000000
Gus EdwardsBALRB84900612.5012601110137008.26411314.24400309.950853717122000
Robert FosterWASWR0000000000001.4330003.83000789.510028228000
Vyncint SmithNYJWR0300000002002000.33300003000000000000
Buddy HowellHOURB0400000000000000.55371404000060000000
Deon YelderKCTE2.631001192.30006266600.7625432.225001136.49012112000
Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB23.86000252.10207673122788213.66454530.45000164.5701832124204100
Ross DwelleySFTE4.12500609.8000222122103.092688025000460000000
Cameron BatsonTENWR0300000000000002.522502.230001363.60012112000
Equanimeous St. BrownGBWR0300000001001002.8231339.13000329.727021121100
Brandon PowellATLWR0300000000000002.0430000.2300015000190222000
Darrel WilliamsKCRB1.2480040000001121204.19409211.34200371.77046271673000
Tanner HudsonTBTE0250000000000000.65227332500833.329020120000
Cam SimsWASWR9.300000554354305.5829069.33300354.8100063963000
Nick KeizerKCTE0320000000000000.712544025000190000000
Dontrell HilliardHOURB0400000000000000.86342904000000000000
Chad BeebeMINWR12.43000241.9000324434413.653050030000360000000
Jaeden GrahamATLTE0250000000000000.342525025000100000000
KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR4.53000666.7000222522503.22311103000000000000
John WolfordLARQB13.8449003540656000656013.84490004500000000000
Diontae SpencerDENWR23000150001121931001.2330002.930001034.517910319000
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR600000324034002.56000000000000
Noah FantDENTE8.84400500000644864809.95457312.5480038483065965000
Ryan FinleyCINQB0470000000000004.23448004800000000000
Travis FulghamPHIWR2.500000211521509.1541084.73500744.730027327000
Myles GaskinMIARB17.76500367.2072054571277116.62512033.95300156.376878219169200
Terry GodwinJAXWR6.500013433253503.25000000000000
Mecole HardmanKCWR3.542001200000222522508.1340637.43100418.9612024744000
N'Keal HarryNEWR3.73100837.8000221721705.3536791.331002384.6600343000
Penny HartSEAWR0300000000000000.25300003000030000000
Justice HillBALRB2.140001904.8022100022101.08366704000040000000
T.J. HockensonDETTE5.54600836.40003325325011.0246256.34600730.287023623000
Amani HookerTENDB0000000000000.03000000000000
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNOWR2.700000111711704.531133034000210000000
Alec IngoldLVRB0400000000000001.844000040000300000000
Andy IsabellaARIWR0300000000000004.22360803000000000000
Josh JacobsLVRB20.96200296.7015891001689215.9566606.96600956.5506901569000
Jaquan JohnsonBUFDB0000000000000.0400.520000000000
KeeSean JohnsonARIWR3.33000909.1000221321304.04262573000428.624050350000
Bisi JohnsonMINWR0000000000004.3602.3000013113000
Ty JohnsonNYJRB8.84300488.6011452223136805.141311.345003461.526130213000
Tyron JohnsonLACWR5.54000727.3000223523506.6329425.64000714.377026326000
Daniel JonesNYGQB16.865100302.50917000917014539314.385000347.71003013000
Dawson KnoxBUFTE4.93000612.2000822982905.7332088.13000370.464051451000
Drew LockDENQB27.265000183.402700027015.79523116.065000311.3100150515100
Alexander MattisonMINRB29.56100206.80219533502414526.92510005600000000000
Terry McLaurinWASWR17000008740840115.59587306700000000000
DK MetcalfSEAWR5.173001431.40009321921017.96738111.97800655.597059859000
Jakobi MeyersNEWR18.265000273.80177668875010.6842718.54900576.5100045645000
Gardner Minshew IIJAXQB05000000000000019.85592205200000000000
David MontgomeryCHIRB28.2770027302269996331132118.32607320.17700383.183952625121100
Foster MoreauLVTE1.725001470.60001171702.06250002500030000000
Kyler MurrayARIQB3.7875001984.102300023025.42732516.387500457.9100750875000
Qadree OllisonATLRB0400000000000000.1400004000000000000
Devine OzigboJAXRB0400000000000001.6640001.440002857.1201324000
Donald Parham Jr.LACTE12.72900228.3000433743713.3825696.72500373.181047347000
Tony PollardDALRB6.35900936.505155318103307.544525365002166.7471281120000
Hunter RenfrowLVWR5.43900722.2000732472408.2941258.43300392.961034534000
Riley RidleyCHIWR0300000000000001.58300003000000000000
Brett RypienDENQB0490000000000005.1343304800000000000
Drew SampleCINTE3.53100885.7000321531504.9930697.82900371.8870818100
Deebo SamuelSFWR04800000000000011.96548604800000000000
Miles SandersPHIRB00000000000014.87657518.47000380.47857272184100
Max ScharpingHOUOL0000000000000.0500.70000707000
Devin SingletaryBUFRB2.345001956.503711641309.0449257.24400611.14936161252000
Darius SlaytonNYGWR4.24100976.2000422242209.2547314.63800826.186026826000
Kaden SmithNYGTE2.62500961.5000111611601.952673025000410000000
Irv Smith Jr.MINTE53900780000323033007.58305423.33500150.288053953200
Benny Snell Jr.PITRB151005100031000031004.934494053000320060000
Jace SternbergerGBTE0270000000000002.45280802700000000000
Jarrett StidhamNEQB0540000000000003.1949201.7653003011.4340000000
Darwin ThompsonKCRB304400146.70144577652111022.44402904000000000000
Kahale WarringHOUTE0250000000000000.9321431.325001923.1150333000
Trevon WescoNYJTE0250000000000000.132500025000120000000
Trayveon WilliamsCINRB8.74000459.8047411357702.2740000.640006666.786026000
Miles BoykinBALWR11.33000265.5000214324314.3532062.331001347.862013213000
A.J. BrownTENWR34.17200211.1000111015111151118.6168508.37600915.776043843000
Marquise BrownBALWR21.15900279.60008541841211.63545612.5570045663025425100
Diontae JohnsonPITWR12.66700531.70004396496015.25562021.66300291.7822741576100
Jeff SmithNYJWR0300000000000002.81305003000000000000
Jakob JohnsonNERB0400000000000001.094000040000380000000
Scotty MillerTBWR2.236001636.4000311231206.5936941.731001823.5300727000
Brandon DillonMINTE0000000000000.5383300000000000
Malik TaylorGBWR0300000000000001.23300003000060000000
Patrick LairdMIARB0400000000000001.44400004000000000000
David BloughDETQB0400000000000002.7640002.7640001449.328180118000
Stephen CarlsonCLETE0250000000000000.26250002500000000000
Khari BlasingameTENRB0400000000000000.53346704000090000000
Ashton DulinINDWR0300000001001000.7230000.830003750128018000
Steven Sims Jr.WASWR3.400011811622404.9431758.23000365.90052652000
Jalen GuytonLACWR0340000004004006.0732637.33200438.491043543000
Austin WalterSFRB0400000000000001200004000000000000
C.J. MooreDETDB0000000000000.03000000000000
D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB0400000000000001.31404404000000000000
Gunner OlszewskiNEWR3.43000882.4000221421401.96301503000000000000
J.K. DobbinsBALRB316700216.101316000013160211.63484013.76200452.6527701277100
Tyler JohnsonTBWR2.632001230.8000211621602.9231714.53000666.733035135000
Tua TagovailoaMIAQB21.245100240.10628000628014.7555408.865400609.573110311000
CeeDee LambDALWR9.65200541.70137543846014.04494423.45300226.5511965684200
Justin HerbertLACQB35.987100197.306900069124.52657316.727400442.6100260426000
Jonathan TaylorINDRB41.47400178.703025321132254217.52640019.47300376.3587401874200
Hunter BryantDETTE0250000001001001.08250002500020000000
D'Andre SwiftDETRB166300393.80125433161570114.9853851064006406845251570000
Justin JeffersonMINWR25.37600300.400012913312133018.45607514.57400510.3910851085000
Jalen ReagorPHIWR2.500000111511507.93389164600766.759030730000
Cam AkersLARRB11.66100525.9021344452258608.14476206300000000000
Tee HigginsCINWR05000000010010012.6481321.94700214.684099999100
Jerry JeudyDENWR304200140000751407140110.23477512.13700305.8790611561000
Henry Ruggs IIILVWR5.83600620.7010333843806.8545540.740005714.3697037000
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAXWR24.64200170.701-296681066211.22417115.83700234.287048748100
Joe ReedLACWR0300000000000000.81314503000000000000
Devin DuvernayBALWR2.230001363.6012210022203.3229691.730001764.7347027000
James Proche IIBALWR0000000000000.17000000000000
Lawrence CagerNYJWR0300000000000002.75150003000000000000
Quintez CephusDETWR13.13000229000325135115.1529771.930001578.9380929000
John HightowerPHIWR0.1000112003102.22276903000000000000
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR0300000001001000.6430002.930001034.524019119000
Gabriel DavisBUFWR21.73600165.900052107510718.7434636.33500555.6100033533000
Bryan EdwardsLVWR13.13000229000225125113.0332752.130001428.619011111000
Tyrie ClevelandDENWR8.53000352.9000544554501.23300003000000000000
Juwan JohnsonNOWR1.434002428.60001141401.1322292.932001103.431019119000
Van JeffersonLARWR900000845085002.930000190010000
Denzel MimsNYJWR2.530001200000211521506.743433036000910020000
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR0000000000000.583100030000830030000
Lynn Bowden Jr.MIAWR12.983500269.601-712844133705.3632003.639001083.39288416000
Michael Pittman Jr.INDWR54100820012222833007.8443546.84200617.673038638000
Brandon AiyukSFWR06700000000000015.8851924.167001634.1931615331000
Isaiah ZuberNEWR0000000000001.7575000000000000
Marquez CallawayNOWR8.13200395.1000435145103.8530275.63000535.756026426000
Chase ClaypoolPITWR24.15700236.500011510111101113.8752449.45900627.779054654000
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR2.135001666.7000311131104.87325003700000000000
Isaiah WrightWASWR0000000000003.382786030000180010000
K.J. Hill Jr.LACWR0000000000000.89000000000000
Jason HuntleyPHIRB1.5000251103500.58320004000000000000
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB06000000000000014645406000000000000
Devin AsiasiNETE11.92500210.1000323933911.322733025000940020000
Cole KmetCHITE10.13000297000874184103.9427133.53000857.190-318715000
Tony Jones Jr.NORB1.300031300031301.3000000000000
Rodney SmithCARRB11.44000350.901040114114415.2134295.84000689.7312315938000
Joshua KelleyLACRB0400000000000005.94453604000000000000
Jonathan WardARIRB8.14000493.8000111111110.58371404000000000000
Harrison BryantCLETE0270000000000004.2525936.72500373.183037737000
Zack MossBUFRB3.146001483.9038111342107.82462312.74500354.3505701357100
Adam TrautmanNOTE1.525001666.70001151502.5425006.52500384.669045245000
Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB0440000000000002.4340407.94000506.3466271769000
La'Mical PerineNYJRB0410000000000005.2541305.44000740.72830141144000
A.J. DillonGBRB0.3000130001303.94028.9000124522129200
DeeJay DallasSEARB0400000000000004.74417504000000000000
Colby ParkinsonSEATE0250000000000000.6250002500000000000
Dalton KeeneNETE1.625001562.50002162600.77250002500060000000
Tyler HuntleyBALQB0.8249005975.60650006501.45245004100000000000
Jake LutonJAXQB04300000000000012.42510004300000000000
Jalen HurtsPHIQB17.2800083400083428.3458724.587000284.8100690969000
J.J. TaylorNERB0400000000000002.0740003.840001052.632380638000
Salvon AhmedMIARB13.84400318.80629331994811245831.356004307.7242173000
Darrynton EvansTENRB0400000000000003.2240000.3400013333.3113033000
Levante BellamyDENRB0400000100001000.5224002.60010115416000
Artavis PierceCHIRB-0.14000-4000001-10001-101.8840008.64000465.17260226100
Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB1.740002352.9051710061702.06404504100000000000
Scottie PhillipsHOURB0400000000000000.33350004000000000000
Antonio GibsonWASRB9.100019751162081015.0149719.96600666.7306181469000
Austin MackNYGWR1.930001578.90001191901.462727030000310030000
Chris StrevelerARIQB8.44700559.5031200031202.18420004800000000000
Jeremy ChinnCARDB0000000000000.19000000000000
Charlie HeckHOUOL0000000000000.2700.80000808000
Rico DowdleDALRB0400000000000000.16373304000010000000
Quez WatkinsPHIWR1.6000005165603.9325007.73000389.616057357000
Freddie SwainSEAWR0300000001001002.563000030000370000000
Darnell MooneyCHIWR20.34100202000131193139309.5134138.14000493.874239841000
Malcolm PerryMIAWR9.53000315.8000112512512.74355603000020000000
James RobinsonJAXRB06600000000000018.81630006800000000000
Andrew ThomasNYGOL0000000000000.13000000000000
Joseph CharltonCARP0000000000000.07000000000000
Charlie WoernerSFTE1.325001923.10001131300.47255002500000000000
Isaiah RodgersINDDB0000000000000.46000000000000
Ben DiNucciDALQB0470000000000002.99446704800000000000
Tommy StevensCARTE2.400042400042402.4000000000000
Antonio WilliamsBUFRB21.3000126311201383221.3000000000000
Reggie GilliamBUFTE0250000000000000.69273602500000000000
Myles HartsfieldCARDB0000000000000.01000000000000
DeMichael HarrisINDWR0300000000000003.211714030000200000000
Tommy TownsendKCP0000000000000.03000000000000
Gabe NabersLACRB1.540002666.70001151501.26400004000040000000
Dominique DafneyGBTE8.32500301.2000111311312.1220002.32500108739013113000



How to Use the DraftKings Fantasy Football Drafting Assistant Tool

This is another free tool with updated stats to help you analyze players and their DraftKings stats so you can draft a stronger team. First select the most recent week of games that have completed.

And then choose a specific position, or leave it blank to compare all players. This is a nice feature because it allows you to find value across the different positions. Compare Wide Receivers to Tight Ends to find the overall stronger player at a cheaper price.

Press Submit and the query will return the players and their most recent week’s stats, their season average stats, and the prior week’s stats so you can compare performance all on one screen.

We also show the upcoming opponent, the opponent’s rankings, and whether the upcoming game is a home or away game.

The columns in bold show season averages, while the columns in italics show the previous week’s stats.

Also, all the columns are sortable! So rank the players in various ways to gain different perspectives.

HINTS: Perhaps you want to rank the players by their DK Price/Pt to see their relative values based on the most recent game, but also then want to rank players by RushAtt + RecTgt to see how often they are targeted for the ball!

You can also find potential great value by looking at the Next DK Price/Pt which divides a player’s upcoming DraftKings salary with the fantasy points earned in the player’s most recent game (lower number indicates greater value).

Have fun analyzing the data and we hope this helps you draft a better team!


Column Descriptions

DK Pts – DraftKings fantasy points scored from the most recent week.

DK Salary – DraftKings salary from the most recent week.

DK Price/Pt – DraftKings player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most recent week.

Off Snap % – % of offensive snaps played in the most recent week.

Rush Att – Number of rushing attempts in the game.

Rush Yds – Number of rushing yards.

Rec Tgt – Number of receiving targets.

Rec – Number of completed receptions.

Rec Yds – Number of receiving yards.

RushAtt + RecTgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the game.

Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards)

DK Pts Avg – Season average of DraftKings fantasy points per game through the most recent week.

DK Salary Avg – Season average of DraftKings salary cost per week.

Prev Off Snap % – % of offensive snaps played in the prior week.

Prev DK Pts – DraftKings points in the week prior to this most recent game.

Prev DK Salary – DraftKings salary in the week prior’s game.

Prev DK Price/Pt – DraftKings player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most previous week.

Prev Rush Yds – Rushing yards from the previous week.

Prev Rec Yds – Receiving yards from the previous week.

Prev RushAtt + RecTgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the previous week’s game.

Prev Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards) this player had in the previous week’s game.

Next Opp – The next upcoming opponent.

Opp Rank – The opponents defensive ranking.

Opp PosRank – The opponents defensive rank vs. the position.

Next Game – Shows weather the upcoming game for that player is a HOME game or AWAY game.

Next DK Salary – Player’s DraftKings salary for the upcoming week.

Next DK Price/Pt – Player’s DraftKings salary for the upcoming week divided by the DraftKings fantasy points earned from this past week.


Don't Have an Account to DraftKings?

Start drafting a better team than your competition at DraftKings and win real money!

Join Today!

DraftKings Reviews

Learn all about playing fantasy football at DraftKings at DraftKings Review

and register your new account with DraftKings as described at DraftKings New Player Promos

Feeback or Suggestions?

Would you like to see a different type of query? Make a suggestion using our Contact Form!