Select Page

2020 Wide Receiver WR Stats Cheat Sheet NFL 2020 Season Statistics


Min # of Receptions:


 
2020 Wide Receiver Stats | 2019 Wide Receiver Stats | 2018 Wide Receiver Stats | 2017 Wide Receiver Stats | 2016 Wide Receiver Stats | 2015 Wide Receiver Stats | 2014 Wide Receiver Stats
 

More Stat Sheets


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Season: 2020, Min Receptions >=1
Rank Name Tm Rec Yds/Gm Rec Tgt/Gm Rec /Gm Rec Tot Rec Yds Yds /Rec Rec TDs Rec Long GP FD /Tgt DK /Tgt FD /Gm DK /Gm Season AvgFD Season AvgDK Season RecYds/Gm Opp Opp PosRank
Davante AdamsGB98.1410.578.21115137411.951856142.032.5721.4927.1721.4927.1798.14
Stefon DiggsBUF95.9410.387.94127153512.09855161.62.1116.5721.8516.5721.8595.94
Calvin RidleyATL91.69.53690137415.27963151.652.1415.7720.4315.7720.4391.6
DeAndre HopkinsARI87.94107.19115140712.23660161.441.9414.3919.4314.3919.4387.94
Justin JeffersonMIN87.57.815.588140015.91771161.842.3614.3918.4514.3918.4587.5
Julio JonesATL85.677.565.675177115.1234491.772.2813.417.2313.417.2385.67
Tyreek HillKC85.0795.887127614.671575152.112.519.0322.5319.0322.5385.07
DK MetcalfSEA81.448.065.1983130315.71062161.782.2314.3617.9614.3617.9681.44
Will Fuller VHOU79.916.824.825387916.58877112.172.7214.7618.5414.7618.5479.91
DJ MooreCAR79.537.874.466119318.08474151.511.8911.914.911.914.979.53
Allen Robinson IICHI78.139.446.38102125012.25642161.41.8213.2417.1813.2417.1878.13
A.J. BrownTEN76.797.57570107515.3611731422.4615.1818.6115.1818.6176.79
Brandin CooksHOU76.677.935.481115014.2657151.612.0312.7716.0712.7716.0776.67
Terry McLaurinWAS74.538.935.887111812.85468151.351.7412.0215.5912.0215.5974.53
Keenan AllenLAC70.8610.57.141009929.92828141.331.7613.9418.5113.9418.5170.86
Corey DavisTEN70.296.574.646598415.14575141.732.2511.3514.8111.3514.8170.29
Chris GodwinTB7075.426584012.92747121.892.3113.2116.1713.2116.1770
Amari CooperDAL69.638.135.7592111412.11569161.471.9111.9315.5511.9315.5569.63
Robby AndersonCAR68.58.55.9495109611.54375161.31.7211.0414.6311.0414.6368.5
Kenny GolladayDET67.66.442033816.924851.742.2411.1614.3611.1614.3667.6
Courtland SuttonDEN66633662204511.351.68.19.68.19.666
Tyler LockettSEA65.888.256.25100105410.541047161.632.0613.4616.9613.4616.9665.88
Cooper KuppLAR64.938.276.139297410.59355151.311.7610.8514.5810.8514.5864.93
Cole BeasleyBUF64.477.135.478296711.79435151.562.0811.114.8311.114.8364.47
Mike EvansTB62.886.814.3870100614.371350161.962.3913.3516.2913.3516.2962.88
Michael ThomasNO62.577.865.714043810.9502471.161.639.1312.849.1312.8462.57
Brandon AiyukSF62.33856074812.47549121.611.9812.8815.8812.8815.8862.33
Adam ThielenMIN61.677.24.937492512.51451152.012.4414.4717.5314.4717.5361.67
Diontae JohnsonPIT61.539.65.878892310.49747151.231.5911.8515.2511.8515.2561.53
Marvin Jones Jr.DET61.137.194.757697812.87943161.652.0611.8614.811.8614.861.13
Antonio BrownTB60.387.635.634548310.7344681.551.9711.8315.0111.8315.0160.38
Robert WoodsLAR58.58.065.639093610.4656161.551.9512.5115.7612.5115.7658.5
CeeDee LambDAL58.446.944.637493512.64552161.632.0211.2914.0411.2914.0458.44
Jamison CrowderNYJ58.257.334.925969911.85669121.622.0611.8815.0911.8815.0958.25
Tee HigginsCIN56.756.754.196790813.55667161.491.8710.0712.610.0712.656.75
Curtis SamuelCAR56.736.475.137785111.05344151.792.2811.5714.7411.5714.7456.73
DeVante ParkerMIA56.647.364.56379312.59431141.311.79.6312.529.6312.5256.64
Tyler BoydCIN56.077.335.277984110.65472151.391.8110.2113.2410.2113.2456.07
Nelson AgholorLV565.1334889618.67885161.972.3710.112.1610.112.1656
Jarvis LandryCLE566.734.87284011.67332151.51.8910.1312.7310.1312.7356
Deebo SamuelSF55.866.294.713339111.8513571.461.99.1711.969.1711.9655.86
Sterling ShepardNYG54.677.55.5666569.94329121.441.8410.7913.7910.7913.7954.67
Chase ClaypoolPIT54.566.813.886287314.08984161.692.0411.4913.8711.4913.8754.56
DJ Chark Jr.JAX54.317.154.085370613.32573131.371.689.7812.059.7812.0554.31
Jerry JeudyDEN53.57.063.255285616.46392161.161.458.2310.238.2310.2353.5
Michael GallupDAL52.696.563.695984314.29555161.371.718.9911.218.9911.2152.69
Julian EdelmanNE52.56.53.5213151504961.171.527.629.877.629.8752.5
Jakobi MeyersNE52.075.794.215972912.36035141.41.858.0710.688.0710.6852.07
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT51.9486.06978318.57931161.451.8411.614.6911.614.6951.94
Emmanuel SandersNO51.865.864.366172611.9551141.642.059.5911.999.5911.9951.86
John BrownBUF50.895.783.673345813.8834691.541.868.9210.768.9210.7650.89
T.Y. HiltonIND50.86.23.735676213.61550151.461.89.0811.159.0811.1550.8
Mike WilliamsLAC50.45.673.24875615.75564151.531.888.6510.658.6510.6550.4
Keke CouteeHOU5054.133340012.1236481.762.338.8111.638.8111.6350
Tim PatrickDEN49.475.273.45174214.55661151.722.159.0511.359.0511.3549.47
Russell GageATL49.136.884.57278610.92435161.321.679.0711.59.0711.549.13
Marquise BrownBAL48.066.253.635876913.26870161.541.869.6311.639.6311.6348.06
DeSean JacksonPHI47.25.22.81423616.8618151.451.727.568.967.568.9647.2
Chad HansenHOU47.24.83.41723613.8813851.592.077.629.927.629.9247.2
Darius SlaytonNYG46.946.063.135075115.02341161.21.537.259.257.259.2546.94
Rashard HigginsCLE46.0842.853759916.19443131.972.387.889.537.889.5346.08
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE45.576.143.292331913.8734371.752.0210.7612.410.7612.445.57
Allen LazardGB45.14.63.33345113.67372101.772.198.1310.088.1310.0845.1
Kendrick BourneSF44.474.933.274966713.61249151.421.757.018.657.018.6544.47
Christian KirkARI44.365.643.434862112.94680141.551.898.7410.678.7410.6744.36
Randall CobbHOU44.14.83.83844111.61334101.692.098.1110.018.1110.0144.1
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB43.133.942.063369020.91678161.922.247.558.837.558.8343.13
Danny AmendolaDET434.933.294660213.09050141.211.545.967.65.967.643
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAX42.865.644.145860010.34536141.621.999.1511.229.1511.2242.86
Sammy WatkinsKC42.15.53.73742111.38237101.271.636.998.946.998.9442.1
Breshad PerrimanNYJ42.0852.53050516.83353121.41.77.018.517.018.5142.08
Travis FulghamPHI41.465.152.923853914.18442131.451.777.459.157.459.1541.46
Hunter RenfrowLV414.813.55665611.71253161.351.726.488.296.488.2941
Keelan Cole Sr.JAX40.135.53.445564211.67551161.451.87.999.97.999.940.13
Denzel MimsNYJ39.6752.562335715.5203091.091.355.476.745.476.7439.67
Darnell MooneyCHI39.446.133.816163110.34453161.241.557.69.517.69.5139.44
Richie James Jr.SF39.43.52.32339417.13147101.511.985.296.945.296.9439.4
Zach PascalIND39.314.442.754462914.3542161.621.937.188.567.188.5639.31
Michael Pittman Jr.IND38.694.693.084050312.58145131.291.676.077.846.077.8438.69
Josh ReynoldsLAR38.635.063.255261811.88240161.211.556.147.836.147.8338.63
Damiere ByrdNE37.754.812.944760412.85142161.191.535.717.375.717.3737.75
Gabriel DavisBUF37.443.882.193559917.11756161.932.267.468.747.468.7437.44
Preston WilliamsMIA364.382.25182881644781.882.228.239.738.239.7336
Jalen ReagorPHI364.912.823139612.77155111.331.616.527.936.527.9336
Parris CampbellIND35.54.5367111.8302121.31.635.857.355.857.3535.5
Mecole HardmanKC353.882.564156013.66449161.742.16.738.136.738.1335
Henry Ruggs IIILV34.773.3122645217.38272131.652.075.476.855.476.8534.77
Willie Snead IVBAL33.233.692.543343213.09334131.622.035.987.485.987.4833.23
Tyron JohnsonLAC33.172.171.672039819.9355122.673.065.796.635.796.6333.17
A.J. GreenCIN32.696.52.944752311.13233160.841.075.496.965.496.9632.69
Adam HumphriesTEN32.5753.29232289.9122371.321.656.618.266.618.2632.57
Golden TateNYG32.334.332.923538811.09239121.331.665.757.215.757.2132.33
Tre'Quan SmithNO323.572.433444813.18431141.722.066.157.366.157.3632
Jalen GuytonLAC31.943.441.752851118.25372161.511.775.196.075.196.0731.94
Larry FitzgeraldARI31.465.544.15544097.57118131.031.45.687.765.687.7631.46
Chris ConleyJAX31.44.22.674047111.78251151.221.565.146.545.146.5431.4
Scotty MillerTB31.313.312.063350115.18348161.621.995.386.595.386.5931.31
Anthony MillerCHI30.314.753.06494859.9234161.111.445.266.865.266.8630.31
Cam SimsWAS29.813.0623247714.91150161.431.824.395.584.395.5829.81
K.J. HamlerDEN29.314.312.313038112.7349131.341.615.786.935.786.9329.31
Demarcus RobinsonKC29.133.692.814546610.36328161.441.845.326.795.326.7929.13
Isaiah FordMIA27.64.42.8282769.86018100.951.264.165.564.165.5627.6
Quintez CephusDET26.852.691.542034917.45249131.631.914.385.154.385.1526.85
Jakeem Grant Sr.MIA26.643.862.573637310.36130141.281.624.956.244.956.2426.64
Greg WardPHI26.194.943.31534197.91632161.351.686.668.326.668.3226.19
David MooreSEA26.062.942.193541711.91657162.162.536.337.436.337.4326.06
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE25.331.671.171430421.71275122.572.924.284.874.284.8725.33
Marvin HallCLE25.172.671.51830216.78273121.61.984.285.284.285.2825.17
Olamide ZaccheausATL24.912.911.822027413.7151111.361.763.955.133.955.1324.91
Braxton BerriosNYJ24.633.442.313739410.65343161.431.774.936.084.936.0824.63
James WashingtonPIT24.53.51.883039213.07550161.51.775.266.25.266.224.5
Bisi JohnsonMIN23.632.381.751418913.502981.471.843.494.363.494.3623.63
Steven Sims Jr.WAS22.083.082.25272659.81130121.181.63.654.943.654.9422.08
N'Keal HarryNE22.074.072.36333099.36230141.011.314.15.354.15.3522.07
KeeSean JohnsonARI21.632.881.881517311.5304581.081.43.14.043.14.0421.63
Lynn Bowden Jr.MIA21.13.72.8282117.54022101.071.453.965.363.965.3621.1
Deonte HarrisNO20.672.782.22201869.314091.511.954.195.414.195.4120.67
KhaDarel HodgeCLE201.891.221118016.3604291.381.712.613.222.613.2220
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE203.671.675601202230.7712.833.672.833.6720
Collin JohnsonJAX19.432.211.291827215.11246141.621.913.594.233.594.2319.43
Marquez CallawayNO19.362.451.912121310.14027111.181.572.893.852.893.8519.36
Mohamed Sanu Sr.DET18.72.41.71718711121101.481.833.554.43.554.418.7
DaeSean HamiltonDEN18.312.751.442329312.74240161.151.443.183.963.183.9618.31
Quez WatkinsPHI17.672.171.17710615.1414361.551.823.353.933.353.9317.67
Isaiah McKenzieBUF17.632.131.88302829.4546162.492.935.296.225.296.2217.63
Lawrence CagerNYJ17.53123517.501920.750.922.252.752.252.7517.5
Andy IsabellaARI17.232.691.622122410.67254131.271.573.414.223.414.2217.23
Auden TateCIN16.672.441.561415010.71019911.322.443.222.443.2216.67
Miles BoykinBAL16.632.061.191926614443161.822.113.764.353.764.3516.63
Alshon JefferyPHI16.431.860.86611519.1713971.581.812.933.362.933.3616.43
Dontrelle InmanWAS16.32.81.8181639.06217101.331.653.734.633.734.6316.3
Bryan EdwardsLV16.081.250.921119317.55134122.052.422.573.032.573.0316.08
Terry GodwinJAX1631.533210.6702120.831.082.53.252.53.2516
Jaleel ScottNYJ16111161601612.12.62.12.62.12.616
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO15.331.67134615.3311732.422.724.034.534.034.5315.33
Kenny StillsBUF14.41.91.11114413.09124101.361.652.593.142.593.1414.4
Chad BeebeMIN14.362.141.432020110.05240141.341.72.863.652.863.6514.36
Isaiah WrightWAS14.072.51.93271977.3022140.941.352.343.382.343.3814.07
Jeff SmithNYJ13.923.081.42171679.82021120.680.912.12.812.12.8113.92
Van JeffersonLAR13.751.941.191922011.58131161.211.512.342.932.342.9313.75
Equanimeous St. BrownGB131.440.78711716.7112491.681.952.432.822.432.8213
Keith KirkwoodCAR13211131301310.91.151.82.31.82.313
John HightowerPHI12.852.230.771016716.7059130.820.991.832.221.832.2212.85
Damion RatleyHOU12.620.846315.7502950.831.031.662.061.662.0612.6
Devin DuvernayBAL12.561.631.252020110.05039161.662.042.693.322.693.3212.56
Kalif RaymondTEN12.4710.6918720.78061151.532.031.532.031.532.0312.47
Byron PringleKC12.311.3111316012.31137132.032.412.653.152.653.1512.31
Tyler JohnsonTB12.071.290.861216914.08235141.942.272.492.922.492.9212.07
Cedrick WilsonDAL11.811.751.061718911.12242161.541.952.73.412.73.4111.81
DeMichael HarrisIND11.291.431.4310797.902171.752.252.53.212.53.2111.29
Mack HollinsMIA111.5611617611134161.181.541.852.411.852.4111
Dante PettisNYG10.860.860.574761913372.272.771.942.371.942.3710.86
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHI10.6310.548521.2503782.312.562.312.562.312.5610.63
Malcolm PerryMIA10.221.44199210.2212591.551.92.242.742.242.7410.22
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOU101.330.835601202061.061.381.421.831.421.8310
Freddie SwainSEA9.941.310.811315912.23223161.641.952.152.562.152.569.94
Laquon TreadwellATL9.81.41.26498.1721452.843.273.984.583.984.589.8
Zay JonesLV9.631.250.881415411137161.481.831.852.291.852.299.63
Noah BrownDAL9.631.440.881415411020160.991.31.431.861.431.869.63
Deontay BurnettPHI9.521.53196.3301020.851.231.72.451.72.459.5
Mike ThomasCIN9.431.50.931313210.15129141.131.491.72.241.72.249.43
Robert FosterWAS9.251.50.523718.502840.780.951.181.431.181.439.25
Christian BlakeATL8.811.130.811314110.85025161.141.511.291.691.291.698.81
Alex EricksonCIN8.691.060.751213911.58042160.981.451.041.541.041.548.69
Justin WatsonTB8.5510.6479413.43036111.171.491.171.491.171.498.55
Cameron BatsonTEN8.331.081121008.33118121.852.3122.522.58.33
Austin MackNYG8.2710.6479113050111.151.461.151.461.151.468.27
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI8.251.561.31211326.29025162.362.783.684.343.684.348.25
Dez BryantBAL7.831.8316477.8321661.792.063.283.783.283.787.83
Riley RidleyCHI7.80.80.84399.7501851.481.981.181.581.181.587.8
Isaiah ZuberNE7.250.50.522914.5016433.51.51.751.51.757.25
C.J. BoardNYG7.211.140.79111019.18016140.991.341.141.531.141.537.21
Trent TaylorSF7.171.750.8310868.6029120.650.891.131.551.131.557.17
Jamal AgnewDET6.361.430.9313896.85020141.141.511.622.161.622.166.36
Tyrie ClevelandDEN6.30.90.666310.5017101.031.370.931.230.931.236.3
Cody HollisterTEN60.50.51121201221.72.20.851.10.851.16
Jaydon MickensTB5.810.77588.29011100.931.280.931.280.931.285.8
John Ross IIICIN5.672.330.672178.501530.390.530.91.230.91.235.67
Juwan JohnsonNO5.571.430.574399.7501970.590.790.841.130.841.135.57
Trenton IrwinCIN5211550510.50.7511.511.55
Tavon AustinGB51.251.2552040740.51.20.631.50.631.55
K.J. Hill Jr.LAC4.870.730.4777310.43025150.81.210.590.890.590.894.87
Ray-Ray McCloud IIIPIT4.811.381.2520773.85013161.011.511.392.081.392.084.81
Gunner OlszewskiNE4.770.380.3856212.4138134.65.11.771.961.771.964.77
Brandon PowellATL4.61.20.812695.75213151.311.71.572.041.572.044.6
Daurice FountainIND4.60.60.422311.501251.11.430.660.860.660.864.6
Pharoh CooperCAR4.560.50.3157314.6032161.231.540.610.770.610.774.56
River CracraftSF4.5610.676416.8301290.791.120.791.120.791.124.56
Austin CarrNO4.50.670.5327911162.552.931.71.951.71.954.5
Seth RobertsGB4.430.860.574317.7501270.851.180.731.010.731.014.43
Malik TaylorGB4.40.40.3356613.2126152.673.081.071.231.071.234.4
Ashton DulinIND4.080.460.2335317.67034131.321.570.610.720.610.724.08
Josh MaloneNYJ41.51416401340.81.131.21.71.21.74
Javon WimsCHI3.690.920.466488113131.171.421.081.311.081.313.69
Jake KumerowNO3.670.170.171222212268.79.21.451.531.451.533.67
Trent SherfieldARI3.330.470.3355010026151.071.430.50.670.50.673.33
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN2.540.620.2333311019130.851.040.520.640.520.642.54
Gehrig DieterKC2.50.50.251101001040.7510.380.50.380.52.5
Donte MoncriefNE2.50.330.171151501561.21.450.40.480.40.482.5
Diontae SpencerDEN2.360.550.273268.670101122.251.091.231.091.232.36
Andre RobertsBUF2.270.330.274348.5016150.221.020.070.340.070.342.27
Bennie Fowler IIINO2.21.20.42115.50750.350.520.420.620.420.622.2
Brandon ZylstraCAR2.190.250.1933511.67028161.281.650.320.410.320.412.19
Dede WestbrookJAX20.50.5144042-1.10.4-0.550.2-0.550.22
Vyncint SmithNYJ1.860.430.141131301370.60.770.260.330.260.331.86
Marcus KempMIA1.10.10.111111011101.62.10.160.210.160.211.1
Tommylee LewisNO10.60.21550550.80.970.480.580.480.581
James Proche IIBAL10.210.0711414014140.630.80.140.170.140.171
DeAndre CarterCHI0.620.150.081880813-0.350.4-0.050.06-0.050.060.62
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.51.170.171330360.430.50.50.580.50.580.5
Penny HartSEA0.230.080.0813303132.73.20.210.250.210.250.23

2020 NFL Football WR Wide Receiver Stats Season 2020

Legend:

Rec = Receiving/Receptions
Gm = Game
Yds = Yards
Tgt = Targets
TDs = Touchdowns
Rec Long = Longest reception
GP = Games Played
DK = DraftKings
FD = FanDuel
FD/Tgt = FanDuel fantasy points per target
DK/Tgt = DraftKings fantasy points per target
FD/Gm = FanDuel fantasy points per game
DK/Gm = DraftKings fantasy points per game
Opp = Opponent

Join DraftKings today and receive your free contest entries!

JOIN NOW!

 

 

Leave Your Feedback Below!

Did these Wide Receiver stats help you? Give us your feedback below!

 

Submit your review
1
2
3
4
5
Submit
     
Cancel

Create your own review

Wide Receiver Stats
Average rating:  
 0 reviews