2019 Wide Receiver WR Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2019 Statistics
Select Page

2019 Wide Receiver WR Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2019 Statistics


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Min # of Receptions:

Windy Conditions:


 
2018 Wide Receiver Stats | 2017 Wide Receiver Stats | 2016 Wide Receiver Stats | 2015 Wide Receiver Stats | 2014 Wide Receiver Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Wide Receiver Stats Cheat Sheet.

draftkings-728-2

Visit our DraftKings promo page to learn about some of the player benefits.

More Stat Sheets


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Season: 2019, Home or Away: All, Min Receptions >=1
RankNameTmRec Yds/GmRec Tgt/GmRec /GmRecTot Rec YdsYds /RecRec TDsRec LongGPFD /TgtDK /TgtFD /GmDK /GmSeason AvgFDSeason AvgDKSeason RecYds/GmOppOpp PosRank
Michael ThomasNO107.8111.569.31149172511.58949161.622.1918.7625.2918.7625.29107.81
Chris GodwinTB95.218.576.1486133315.5971141.942.4516.6521.0116.6521.0195.21
Julio JonesATL92.9310.476.699139414.08654151.431.8614.9719.4714.9719.4792.93
Mike EvansTB899.085.1567115717.27867131.692.0515.3218.5915.3218.5989
Davante AdamsGB83.0810.586.928399712.01558121.351.814.2719.0614.2719.0683.08
Michael GallupDAL79.0784.7166110716.77662141.62.0112.8416.0512.8416.0579.07
DJ MooreCAR78.3395.887117513.51452151.391.812.4716.2312.4716.2378.33
DeAndre HopkinsHOU77.67106.93104116511.2743151.451.914.518.9714.518.9777.67
Robert WoodsLAR75.69.27690113412.6248151.351.7412.5316.1312.5316.1375.6
Stefon DiggsMIN75.336.274.263113017.94666151.922.4512.0415.3412.0415.3475.33
Devante ParkerMIA75.1384.572120216.69951161.642.0213.1416.1413.1416.1475.13
Keenan AllenLAC74.949.316.5104119911.53645161.411.813.0916.7213.0916.7274.94
Kenny GolladayDET74.387.254.0665119018.311175161.862.2813.4716.513.4716.574.38
Amari CooperDAL74.317.444.9479118915.05853161.742.1712.9416.1612.9416.1674.31
Jarvis LandryCLE73.388.635.1983117414.14665161.421.7612.2415.2112.2415.2173.38
Cooper KuppLAR72.568.385.8894116112.351066161.672.1313.9717.8413.9717.8472.56
Allen Robinson IICHI71.699.636.1398114711.7749161.341.7112.8716.4912.8716.4971.69
Tyreek HillKC71.677.424.835886014.83757121.792.1813.2816.1913.2816.1971.67
John BrownBUF70.677.674.872106014.72653151.61.9612.2515.0512.2515.0570.67
Julian EdelmanNE69.819.566.25100111711.17644161.351.7412.8916.6412.8916.6469.81
Courtland SuttonDEN69.57.814.572111215.44670161.491.8311.6514.2811.6514.2869.5
DJ Chark Jr.JAX67.27.874.8773100813.81869151.61.9912.6215.6512.6215.6567.2
Mike WilliamsLAC66.7363.2749100120.43256151.521.869.1211.159.1211.1566.73
Calvin RidleyATL66.627.154.856386613.75736131.782.1812.7315.6212.7315.6266.62
Tyler LockettSEA66.066.885.1382105712.89844161.772.2512.1415.4512.1415.4566.06
A.J. BrownTEN65.695.253.2552105120.21891162.282.7611.9414.5111.9414.5165.69
Terry McLaurinWAS65.646.644.145891915.84775141.752.1611.6414.3511.6414.3565.64
Tyler BoydCIN65.389.195.6390104611.62547161.211.6111.1214.8111.1214.8165.38
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE64.698.314.6374103513.99489161.241.5710.2713.0210.2713.0264.69
John Ross IIICIN63.2573.52850618.0736681.451.8210.1312.7510.1312.7563.25
Golden TateNYG61.457.734.454967613.8664111.51.8411.6114.211.6114.261.45
Will Fuller VHOU60.916.454.454967013.67354111.541.979.9512.739.9512.7360.91
Marvin Jones Jr.DET59.927.084.776277912.56947131.772.1712.5315.3812.5315.3859.92
Sterling ShepardNYG57.68.35.75757610.11336101.371.7811.3314.7811.3314.7857.6
DK MetcalfSEA56.256.253.635890015.52754161.581.939.8812.079.8812.0756.25
Randall CobbDAL55.25.533.675582815.05359151.531.958.4910.798.4910.7955.2
Christian KirkARI54.548.235.236870910.43369131.251.6310.3213.410.3213.454.54
Preston WilliamsMIA53.57.543242813.3833581.251.539.3511.489.3511.4853.5
Deebo SamuelSF53.475.43.85780214.07342151.982.4610.7113.2710.7113.2753.47
DeSean JacksonPHI533.333915917.6725333.243.9910.813.310.813.353
Darius SlaytonNYG52.865.933.434874015.42855141.762.1210.4312.5710.4312.5752.86
Jamison CrowderNYJ52.067.634.887883310.68641161.31.629.9212.369.9212.3652.06
Cole BeasleyBUF51.876.934.476777811.61651151.451.8310.0912.7210.0912.7251.87
Emmanuel SandersSF51.125.713.886686913.17575171.622.059.2511.729.2511.7251.12
Larry FitzgeraldARI50.256.814.697580410.72454161.281.698.7411.538.7411.5350.25
T.Y. HiltonIND50.16.84.54550111.13535101.511.8410.2612.5110.2612.5150.1
James WashingtonPIT495.332.934473516.7379151.391.727.439.177.439.1749
Alshon JefferyPHI497.34.34349011.4438101.381.7210.0712.5210.0712.5249
Robby AndersonNYJ48.6963.255277914.98592161.421.788.5210.718.5210.7148.69
Chris ConleyJAX48.445.632.944777516.49570161.481.778.319.978.319.9748.44
Sammy WatkinsKC48.076.433.715267312.94368141.251.588.0410.188.0410.1848.07
Deontay BurnettPHI48422482404111.451.75.86.85.86.848
Auden TateCIN47.926.673.334057514.38133121.021.286.798.546.798.5447.92
Hunter RenfrowOAK46.545.463.774960512.35465131.541.968.3810.738.3810.7346.54
Tyrell WilliamsOAK46.54.5734265115.5646141.912.288.7210.448.7210.4446.5
Breshad PerrimanTB46.0752.573664517.92644141.722.18.5810.518.5810.5146.07
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT465.923.54255213.14376121.31.657.689.777.689.7746
Danny AmendolaDET45.26.44.136267810.94147151.141.567.39.977.39.9745.2
Dede WestbrookJAX446.734.46666010339151.221.588.2510.658.2510.6544
Kenny StillsHOU43.154.233.084056114.03445131.822.247.79.477.79.4743.15
Diontae JohnsonPIT42.55.753.695968011.53545161.451.798.3510.328.3510.3242.5
Greg WardPHI42.336.674.67282549.0713861.151.57.659.987.659.9842.33
Adam ThielenMIN41.84.833041813.93644102.072.459.9411.749.9411.7441.8
Marquise BrownBAL41.715.073.294658412.7783141.742.18.8110.678.8110.6741.71
Brandin CooksLAR41.645.1434258313.88257141.341.676.898.616.898.6141.64
Duke WilliamsBUF41.54.7531216613.8314141.511.987.159.47.159.441.5
Anthony MillerCHI415.313.255265612.62235161.191.586.348.416.348.4141
Corey DavisTEN40.074.62.874360113.98238151.361.676.247.676.247.6740.07
Allen LazardGB39.754.332.923547713.63343121.642.037.118.827.118.8239.75
Demaryius ThomasNYJ39.365.273.273643312.03147111.161.476.127.756.127.7539.36
Taylor GabrielCHI39.225.333.222935312.1745391.581.888.4210.038.4210.0339.22
Curtis SamuelCAR39.196.633.385462711.61644161.371.629.0410.739.0410.7339.19
Josh GordonSEA38.734.272.452742615.78158111.31.595.566.795.566.7938.73
Zach PascalIND37.944.52.564160714.8537161.591.967.188.837.188.8337.94
Mohamed SanuNE34.675.933.93595208.81228151.061.396.318.276.318.2734.67
Marcus JohnsonIND34.634.132.131727716.2925081.461.816.037.466.037.4634.63
Mecole HardmanKC33.632.561.632653820.69683162.62.966.667.596.667.5933.63
Alex EricksonCIN33.064.882.694352912.3052160.961.34.676.334.676.3333.06
Nelson AgholorPHI336.273.55393639.31343111.081.426.778.916.778.9133
Damiere ByrdARI32.644.182.913235911.22158111.221.585.086.635.086.6332.64
Devin FunchessIND325333210.6701610.941.244.76.24.76.232
Adam HumphriesTEN31.173.923.083737410.11230121.451.845.677.215.677.2131.17
Isaiah FordMIA30.54.382.882324410.6102881.061.394.636.064.636.0630.5
Allen HurnsMIA29.713.432.293241613227141.411.764.836.044.836.0429.71
Marvin HallDET291.220.78726137.2915893.33.624.034.424.034.4229
Phillip Dorsett IINE28.363.862.072939713.69558141.61.876.167.26.167.228.36
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB28.253.51.632645217.38274161.271.564.445.444.445.4428.25
Devin SmithDAL28.252.251.25511322.615142.22.484.955.584.955.5828.25
Keke CouteeHOU28.2242.442225411.5505191.161.494.645.984.645.9828.22
Demarcus RobinsonKC28.063.4423244914.03444161.541.895.316.495.316.4928.06
Russell GageATL27.884.633.06494469.11191611.354.646.244.646.2427.88
Tim PatrickDEN27.253.8821621813.6303880.961.223.734.733.734.7327.25
Albert WilsonMIA274.773.31433518.16135131.11.445.226.885.226.8827
Ted Ginn Jr.NO26.313.51.883042114.03245161.271.594.435.564.435.5626.31
Dontrelle InmanIND25.8631.711218115.0802871.151.433.444.33.444.325.86
Paul Richardson Jr.WAS24.54.22.8282458.75222101.21.545.056.455.056.4524.5
Jakobi MeyersNE23.932.731.732635913.81035151.191.513.264.133.264.1323.93
Chad BeebeMIN23.330.670.6727035061344.52.6732.67323.33
Kelvin HarmonWAS22.812.751.883036512.17030161.181.523.254.183.254.1822.81
Keelan ColeJAX22.562.191.52436115.04355161.912.254.174.924.174.9222.56
Kendrick BourneSF22.382.751.883035811.93530161.882.225.186.115.186.1122.38
Keelan DossOAK22.172.331.831113312.0903161.341.743.134.053.134.0522.17
Tajae SharpeTEN21.932.331.672532913.16447151.982.344.635.464.635.4621.93
David MooreSEA21.52.431.211730117.71260141.51.783.654.333.654.3321.5
Tre'Quan SmithNO21.272.271.641823413532112.52.865.676.495.676.4921.27
Khalif RaymondTEN21.251.51.13917018.8915282.082.543.133.813.133.8121.25
Willie Snead IVBAL21.192.811.943133910.94550161.772.114.985.944.985.9421.19
Marquise GoodwinSF20.672.331.331218615.513891.531.813.574.233.574.2320.67
Josh ReynoldsLAR20.382.691.312132615.52131161.21.443.213.873.213.8720.38
Scotty MillerTB202.61.31320015.38148101.311.563.414.063.414.0620
Cody LatimerNYG202.871.62430012.5243151.261.533.64.43.64.420
Steven Sims Jr.WAS19.383.52.13343109.12465161.651.965.786.845.786.8419.38
Keesean JohnsonARI18.74.22.1211878.9131100.851.123.554.73.554.718.7
Pharoh CooperARI18.692.541.92252439.72128131.31.683.314.273.314.2718.69
Daesean HamiltonDEN18.563.251.752829710.61128160.961.233.113.983.113.9818.56
Jarius WrightCAR18.53.631.752829610.57033160.740.982.683.562.683.5618.5
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOU18.53123718.502120.780.952.352.852.352.8518.5
Olabisi JohnsonMIN18.382.811.94312949.48323161.411.763.974.943.974.9418.38
Isaiah McKenzieBUF18.142.791.93272549.41146141.281.623.564.523.564.5218.14
Parris CampbellIND18.143.432.57181277.0612771.211.634.165.594.165.5918.14
Geronimo AllisonGB17.943.442.13342878.44231161.061.393.654.783.654.7817.94
Malik TurnerSEA17.51.571.071524516.33133141.732.072.713.252.713.2517.5
Vyncint SmithNYJ17.312.381.311722513.24037131.31.63.093.823.093.8217.31
Ishmael HymanTB17212341703121.11.352.22.72.22.717
Seth RobertsBAL16.942.191.312127112.9233161.421.723.13.763.13.7616.94
Trey QuinnWAS16.53.922.17261987.62119120.831.123.234.43.234.416.5
Rico GaffordOAK16.50.50.52663314946.87.33.43.653.43.6516.5
Jakeem GrantMIA16.43.21.9191648.63018101.141.473.644.693.644.6916.4
Rashard DavisTEN16111161601612.12.62.12.62.12.616
Jaron BrownSEA15.7121.141622013.75248141.431.752.863.52.863.515.71
Jake KumerowGB15.641.50.861221918.25149141.611.92.422.852.422.8515.64
Damion RatleyCLE15.381.850.921220016.67146131.331.582.462.922.462.9215.38
N'Keal HarryNE153.431.71121058.7521871.391.644.775.634.775.6315
Chester RogersIND14.922.331.331617911.19227121.351.673.143.893.143.8914.92
Zay JonesOAK14.431.8272168023150.791.092.363.262.363.2614.4
Laquon TreadwellMIN14.151.230.69918420.44158131.812.092.222.572.222.5714.15
Riley RidleyCHI13.81.41.266911.503251.411.841.982.581.982.5813.8
Brandon ZylstraCAR13.251.51810613.2504081.221.551.832.331.832.3313.25
Tavon AustinDAL12.641.710.931317713.62159141.71.982.923.392.923.3912.64
Andy IsabellaARI12.60.870.6918921188152.382.722.062.362.062.3612.6
Miles BoykinBAL12.381.380.811319815.23350162.012.312.773.182.773.1812.38
Tevin JonesDAL12.220.846115.2502850.811.011.622.021.622.0212.2
Justin HardyATL12.191.631.191919510.26023161.121.481.812.411.812.4112.19
Jeff SmithNYJ12211121201210.851.11.72.21.72.212
Chris LacyDET1220.63602004850.750.91.51.81.51.812
Javon WimsCHI11.632.441.131818610.33137160.861.092.12.662.12.6611.63
Olamide ZaccheausATL11.50.50.3311538.33193103.84.11.92.051.92.0511.5
Alexander HollinsMIN11.510.52462303541.41.651.41.651.41.6511.5
Jordan MatthewsSF1141.334338.2501030.440.611.772.431.772.4311
Byron PringleKC10.6310.751217014.17128161.812.381.812.381.812.3810.63
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI10.561.380.631016916.9130161.271.51.742.061.742.0610.56
Marcell AtemanOAK10.550.910.45511623.2036111.211.561.11.421.11.4210.55
Richie James Jr.SF10.310.630.38616527.5157162.342.741.461.711.461.7110.31
Deandre CarterHOU10.130.880.691116214.73046161.411.871.231.641.231.6410.13
Christian BlakeATL10.112.671.2211918.2701390.610.841.622.231.622.2310.11
Justin WatsonTB9.941.630.941515910.6217161.361.652.212.682.212.689.94
Dante PettisSF9.912.181111099.91221111.211.442.643.142.643.149.91
Chris HoganCAR9.572.141.148678.3801370.710.981.532.11.532.19.57
Deon CainPIT9.541.540.69912413.78035130.851.071.31.651.31.659.54
Russell ShepardNYG8.332.6713258.3301230.50.691.331.831.331.838.33
Damion WillisCIN8.21.60.99829.11017100.791.081.271.721.271.728.2
Trevor DavisMIA7.930.790.57811113.88028142.222.761.742.171.742.177.93
Mack HollinsMIA7.811.440.631012512.5020160.760.981.091.411.091.417.81
CJ BoardJAX7.7510.523115.502341.031.281.031.281.031.287.75
Cedrick WilsonDAL7.671.330.835469.201460.891.21.181.61.181.67.67
Braxton BerriosNYJ7.190.810.38611519.17069160.961.270.781.030.781.037.19
Ryan GrantGB74.524143.50920.380.61.72.71.72.77
Travis BenjaminLAC63.21.2630501350.380.561.21.81.21.86
Bobo WilsonCAR5.831.670.533511.6701460.30.550.50.920.50.925.83
Rashard HigginsCLE5.51.10.445513.75135101.231.411.351.551.351.555.5
Geremy DavisLAC5.430.430.4333812.6701971.772.270.760.970.760.975.43
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI5.191.060.6911837.55033161.772.091.882.231.882.235.19
Deandrew WhiteCAR5.10.90.445112.75018100.791.010.710.910.710.915.1
Trent SherfieldARI50.810.2548020038160.770.920.630.750.630.755
Robert FosterBUF4.921.380.2336421.33024130.60.680.830.950.830.954.92
Khadarel HodgeCLE4.750.630.2547619041160.961.160.60.730.60.734.75
Andre PattonLAC4.671.420.56569.33015120.510.680.720.970.720.974.67
Da'mari ScottNYG4.40.60.42221101151.231.570.740.940.740.944.4
Jason MooreLAC4.30.50.224321.5032101.061.260.530.630.530.634.3
Gunner OlszewskiNE4.250.50.252341702980.61.10.30.550.30.554.25
Cam SimsWAS3.860.430.2922713.501571.231.570.530.670.530.673.86
John UrsuaSEA3.670.330.331111101131.62.10.530.70.530.73.67
Marqise LeeJAX30.670.531860860.851.230.570.820.570.823
Ryan SwitzerPIT31.220.898273.380890.610.970.741.190.741.193
Josh BellamyNYJ2.860.430.2922010015711.330.430.570.430.572.86
Robert DavisPHI2.830.830.332178.501160.540.740.450.620.450.622.83
Cody HollisterTEN2.60.40.42136.501151.151.650.460.660.460.662.6
Dwayne HarrisOAK2.330.330.331770731.21.70.40.570.40.572.33
Michael WalkerJAX2.140.430.292157.5097-0.50.5-0.210.21-0.210.212.14
Darius JenningsTEN2.130.630.252178.501180.540.740.340.460.340.462.13
Jaleel ScottBAL210.331660630.370.530.370.530.370.532
Diontae SpencerDEN1.940.50.386315.17020160.591.090.290.540.290.541.94
Cody CoreNYG1.750.310.193289.33011160.861.160.270.360.270.361.75
Deonte HarrisNO1.710.430.436244013142.082.750.891.180.891.181.71
Stanley MorganCIN1.640.910.27318609110.330.480.30.440.30.441.64
Fred BrownDEN1.620.230.1522110.5016131.031.370.240.320.240.321.62
Andre RobertsBUF1.540.540.233206.6707130.60.810.320.440.320.441.54
Cyril GraysonTB1.50.50.51330320.81.30.40.650.40.651.5
Chris MooreBAL1.50.360.213217013140.721.020.260.360.260.361.5
Austin CarrNO1.50.670.171990960.350.480.230.320.230.321.5
Johnny HoltonPIT1.410.23217018150.30.40.30.40.30.41.4
Ashton DulinIND1.310.150.152178.5013131.351.850.210.280.210.281.31
Ventell BryantDAL1.250.080.08115151151288.50.670.710.670.711.25
Mike ThomasLAR0.930.330.13214709150.480.680.160.230.160.230.93
Krishawn HoganNO0.570.140.141440470.91.40.130.20.130.20.57
De'Anthony ThomasBAL0.430.140.0716606140.81.050.110.150.110.150.43
Darrius ShepherdGB0.170.330.17111016-0.70.05-0.230.02-0.230.020.17
Quincy EnunwaNYJ-4311-4-4081-0.63-0.13-1.9-0.4-1.9-0.4-4

NFL Football WR Wide Receiver Stats Season 2019


Join DraftKings today and receive your free contest entries!

JOIN NOW!