FanDuel Fantasy Drafting Assistant Tool | Fantasy Footballerss
Select Page

FanDuel Fantasy Drafting Assistant


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:

The stats below show the most recent week's FanDuel performance and stats for all players. You can compare a player's most recent performance to his season averages shown in bold, and you can also compare the player's most recent performance to his previous week's stats, shown in italics.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Position: All, Week: 17
RankNameTeamPosFD PtsFD SalaryFD Price /PtOff Snap %Rush AttRush YdsRec TgtRecRec YdsRush Att + Rec TgtTotal YdsTDsFD Pts AvgFD Salary AvgPrev FD PtsPrev FD SalaryPrev FD Price /PtPrev Off Snap %Prev Rush YdsPrev Rec YdsRush Att + Rec TgtPrev Total YdsPrev TDsNext OppOpp Pos RankNext FD SalaryNext FD Price /Pt
Sam KochBALP0000000000000.040000000.000000000
Matt PraterDETK7000000000007.310100000.000000000
Joe FlaccoNYJQB06200000000000011.556180063000000.000000000
Jason WittenLVTE0430000000000001.5942692.242001909.134012.0000512000
Matt RyanATLQB22.77500330.403100031118.22763819.97700386.9100-10.00001-1000
Robbie GouldSFK0000000000007.070200000.000000000
Greg OlsenSEATE0450000000000003.81480024000200019015.0000215000
Mason CrosbyGBK5000000000007.50400000.000000000
Chad HenneKCQB16.726400382.80200002007.916133060000000.000000000
Aaron RodgersGBQB268500326.901400014024.24841926.149000344.396190.0000319000
Stephen GostkowskiTENK0000000000007.930200000.000000000
Marcedes LewisGBTE1.4420030000001191902.2543070430004700.000000000
Andy LeeARIP0000000000000.070000000.000000000
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB07400000000000018.48756725.547500293.7100-10.00002-1000
DeSean JacksonPHIWR0000000000007.56532014.64500308.227081.0000181100
Tom BradyTBQB31.268400268.705300053021.87770629.928000267.45600.000000000
Adrian PetersonDETRB12.34900398.4076300076317.41537515200520011100.0000410000
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR0480000000000005.6850695.85100879.387028.0000828000
Frank GoreNYJRB0000000000006.1552005.85600965.50485.00001553000
Alex SmithWASQB12.48000100001009.955650067000000.000000000
Drew BreesNOQB20.047400369.300000000017.96773310.147700759.491-30.00003-3000
Philip RiversINDQB11.367300642.602-20002-2015.69696911.87000593.210000.000000000
Ryan FitzpatrickMIAQB06800000000000017.92683311.286400567.42700.000000000
Julian EdelmanNEWR0000000000007.6264000000000000
Brian HoyerNEQB06100000000000036000061000000.000000000
Jared CookNOTE12.35700463.4000544354317.2659209.76000618.653082.0000482000
Ryan SuccopTBK14000000000009.060500000.000000000
Matthew StaffordDETQB23.627200304.802900029016.9172630.68740010882.4800.000000000
Chase DanielDETQB0650000000000003.5462503.4465001889.56400.000000000
Danny AmendolaDETWR1.150004545.50002162605.9651006.25200838.759037.0000737000
Graham GanoNYGK7000000000008.310800000.000000000
Rob GronkowskiTBTE3.961001564.1000422942907.93568818.85800308.543058.0000258200
Colt McCoyNYGQB0640000000000004.86400065000000.000000000
Antonio BrownTBWR31.36000191.7000141113814138211.83642511.56700582.660035.0000635100
Emmanuel SandersNOWR16.8620036900013963136319.59575011.56000521.7511283.0000695000
Dez BryantBALWR0520000000000003.2840507.35000684.92808.000018100
Jimmy GrahamCHITE1.5540036000002252507.41536320.95400258.446069.0000569200
Andre RobertsBUFWR0450000000000000.0745002.245002045.515012.0000212000
Golden TateNYGWR0480000000000005.755317051000000.000000000
Nick FolkNEK4000000000007.690400000.000000000
Mike NugentARIK1000000000007.50700000.000000000
LeSean McCoyTBRB0470000000000002.0747401490049001705.000015000
Dion LewisNYGRB0.748006857.10171002702.9848001.546003066.738150.0000115000
Lee SmithBUFTE0410000000000001.75410010.14100405.933031.0000231100
Nick BelloreSEARB0450000000000000.124500045000000.000000000
Tyrod TaylorLACQB0620000000000004.516650062000000.000000000
Andy DaltonDALQB13.527100525.10748000748013.12612727.586900250.2100150.0000515000
A.J. GreenCINWR0530000006006005.4955758.45500654.874064.0000764000
Blaine GabbertTBQB0630000000000003.83600015.226000394.244150.0000215000
Virgil GreenLACTE0000000000002.0840330000000000
Dan BaileyMINK7000000000005.630300000.000000000
Randall CobbHOUWR0000000000008.1151400000000000
Kyle RudolphMINTE0000000000004.284658045000000.000000000
Julio JonesATLWR07500000000000013.48156075000000.000000000
Cam NewtonNEQB37.987300192.2011791119129811875679.767200737.766240.0000424100
Mark Ingram IIBALRB3.950001282.1093900093904.545464055000000.000000000
Luke StockerATLTE1.840002222.2000111311300.6140001.440002857.15909.000019000
Anthony ShermanKCRB0.6450075000160001600.64500045000600.000000000
Bruce MillerJAXRB0000000000000.093375045000000.000000000
Nick FolesCHIQB06200000000000012.466800-0.26500-3250011-20.00002-2000
Lamar MillerWASRB0000000000001.60045000000.000000000
Ryan TannehillTENQB28.448200288.30738000738221.93748118.347900430.895550.0000355100
Marvin Jones Jr.DETWR346100179.400011818011180211.8661003.46800200094019.0000319000
Mohamed Sanu Sr.DETWR2.600013621371603.5503.2000022.0000422000
Randy BullockCINK0000000000008.330000000.000000000
T.Y. HiltonINDWR12.26300516.4000732772719.0859407.56400853.368060.0000760000
Cole BeasleyBUFWR05900000000000011.154003.261001906.349017.0000517000
Alshon JefferyPHIWR0000000000002.9348862.75300196336022.0000122000
Kirk CousinsMINQB34.37700224.505100051119.95716323.647000296.110000.000000000
Robert Griffin IIIBALQB0000000000001.1560000000000000
Alfred MorrisNYGRB1.249004083.3051210061204.3647111.847002611.11349.0000413000
Bobby MassieCHIOL0000000000000.1100000000000
Russell WilsonSEAQB18.147500413.50529000529023.3859419.9790039710090.000039100
Justin TuckerBALK8000000000009.060900000.000000000
Greg ZuerleinDALK16000000000009.5601300000.000000000
Matt BarkleyBUFQB9.266400691.103-30003-302.0661800.14610043571.421-30.00003-3000
Zach ErtzPHITE3.100000631661605.4154554.855001145.885033.0000733000
Dustin HopkinsWASK100000000000080800000.000000000
Robert WoodsLARWR5.668001214.30007436736012.5169316.97300105891148.00001149000
Geno SmithSEAQB0600000000000001.126000060000000.000000000
Kyle JuszczykSFRB0.9450050000102143404.51450614.34500314.754310.0000413200
Giovani BernardCINRB0.762008857.10371004708.41543116.66000361.4586566.000024131000
Rex BurkheadNERB0000000000009.5152900000000000
Tyler EifertJAXTE1.543002866.7000211021004.3345932.746001703.751017.0000517000
Shawn WilliamsCINDB0000000000000.350000000.000000000
Barkevious MingoCHILB0000000000000.070000000.000000000
Le'Veon BellKCRB0590000000000006.0557914.464001454.530309.00001039000
Ryan GriffinNYJTE0600000000000000.875873060000000.000000000
DeAndre HopkinsARIWR5.582001490.9000104351035014.3985138.88700988.692048.00001248000
Brandon McManusDENK11000000000009.0701400000.000000000
Eric FisherKCOL0000000000000.450000000.000000000
Travis KelceKCTE08800000000000017.35800019.3880045684098.00001398100
Latavius MurrayNORB0550000000000008.31520711.15400486.5397224.00001596000
Keenan AllenLACWR07800000000000013.947543080000000.000000000
Jordan ReedSFTE0480000000000006.0149100540001800.000020000
Chris ThompsonJAXRB0000000000004.0848380000000000
Theo RiddickLVRB600000544054002.050000000.000000000
Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR1.850002777.8041800041803.684969053000000.000000000
Kenny StillsBUFWR0000000000002.5947100000000000
Mike GlennonJAXQB16.646700402.601200012013.12656014.446500450.110000.000000000
Tavon AustinGBWR-0.84600-57500001171700.6345751.546003066.72605.000025000
Vance McDonaldPITTE5.84200724.1000653363301.2442641420042002405.000015000
Darren FellsHOUTE0460000000000004.1148138.74600528.739022.0000222100
Luke WillsonSEATE0000000000000.2135250000000000
Tyler BrayCHIQB0000000000000.7260000000000000
Demetrius HarrisCHITE0410000000000000.534127041000000.000000000
Levine ToiloloNYGTE1.540002666.7000111011000.444000040000900.000000000
Adam ThielenMINWR7.7790010260005457557014.47748719.77500380.788097.0000997100
Jeff HeathLVDB0000000000000.0100000000000
Jack DoyleINDTE3.245001406.3000331731703.76491474700671.455050.0000650000
Derek CarrierLVTE0400000000000000.124000040000000.000000000
Case KeenumCLEQB0620000000000000.926100062000000.000000000
Josh HillNOTE0420000000000001.044200043000100.000000000
Trey BurtonINDTE0490000000000005.3351463.352001575.849018.0000418000
Sammy WatkinsKCWR0520000000000006.9956001.454003857.176014.0000414000
Jarvis LandryCLEWR13.967004820136551754110.135953065000000.000000000
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB00000000000011.5668170000000000
James WhiteNERB11.15400486.5000743173116.5853575.253001019.2321423.0000737000
AJ McCarronHOUQB0.8600075000000000000.46000060000000.000000000
Willie Snead IVBALWR0500000000000005.9851003.452001529.418024.0000224000
Chris BoswellPITK0000000000007.690000000.000000000
Donte MoncriefNEWR0450000000000000.44500045000000.000000000
Cody ParkeyCLEK6000000000007.330500000.000000000
Allen Robinson IICHIWR4.777001638.30005237537013.24705015.37500490.2680103.000013103000
Bennie Fowler IIINOWR0000000000000.4245400000000000
Cairo SantosCHIK10000000000008.6901200000.000000000
Derek CarrLVQB22.947200313.902100021017.57702523.247000301.2100-20.00002-2100
Seth RobertsGBWR0000000000000.7345430000000000
Keith SmithATLRB0450000000000000.7645002.44500187525014.0000214000
Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR00000000000010.7667430000000000
Senorise PerryTENRB0450000000000000.134500045000000.000000000
Eric EbronPITTE0550000000000007.59528713.25500416.781047.0000747100
Davante AdamsGBWR13.69300683.80006646646121.49918637.79200244710142.000012142300
Richard RodgersPHITE0000000000004.184636045000000.000000000
Teddy BridgewaterCARQB5.7469001202.103700037016.8169939.587100741.110070.000067000
Jerick McKinnonSFRB1.151004636.40001161606.8655384.751001085.118428.0000532000
Devonta FreemanNYGRB0000000000006.544400000000000
Brandin CooksHOUWR34.17300214.1000161116616166212.77610023.67000296.6960141.000010141100
Cameron BrateTBTE1.645002812.5000211121103.3945943.749001324.342027.0000227000
Mike EvansTBWR6.181001327.90004346446013.35741335.17600216.5810181.000012181200
Garrett GilbertDALQB06000000000000015.526300063000000.000000000
John BrownBUFWR15.25000328.9000447247218.925833053000000.000000000
Logan ThomasWASTE11.200000633763718.7947139.86000612.2100063.00001363000
Carlos HydeSEARB0520000000000007.6954403.157001838.732818.0000326000
Dontrelle InmanWASWR0000000000003.7343000000000000
Jameis WinstonNOQB-0.16200-6200001-10001-100.66300065000000.000000000
Marcus MariotaLVQB07200000000000026.846000076000000.000000000
Amari CooperDALWR7.16700943.70009641941011.93665614.16600468.1730121.00006121000
Todd Gurley IIATLRB454001350091811171035010.0565406.55800892.3401634.0000750000
DeVante ParkerMIAWR15.161004040001471161411609.636400064000000.000000000
Melvin Gordon IIIDENRB196800357.902693641732110112.1665877.96400810.166790.00001679000
Nelson AgholorLVWR6.25800935.50004157457010.15163245900245.8770155.00006155100
Breshad PerrimanNYJWR9.95200525.3000638468407.0154580.656009333.310060.000076000
T.J. YeldonBUFRB0450000000000005.234500045000000.000000000
Ameer AbdullahMINRB8.24500548.80003373711.6345131.345003461.517130.0000213000
Maxx WilliamsARITE0420000000000002.244178042000000.000000000
Tyler LockettSEAWR276500240.70001412901490213.4673135.969001169.594044.0000544000
Tevin ColemanSFRB0480000000000001.3450880.8550068751330.000033000
Chris ConleyJAXWR12.24900401.6000978798705.1449074.250001190.549027.0000327000
Duke JohnsonHOURB0470000000000006.45282052000000.000000000
Tyler KroftBUFTE0430000000000003.5944400450001700.000000000
David JohnsonHOURB19.57300374.401484533619120113.58659227.46700244.59612811.000015139200
Ty MontgomeryNORB11.24500401.80181052122010702.3845500450002100.000010000
Jamison CrowderNYJWR5.164001254.90004431431011.88630825.826000232.4911492.000010106100
Blake BellDALTE0400000000000001.0438191.240003333.34307.000017000
Mike DavisCARRB06500000000000011.867138.86900784.160280.00001428100
MyCole PruittTENTE0450000000000001.7642450480002200.000000000
Stefon DiggsBUFWR11.18500765.80008776876016.577506378500229.7780145.000011145300
C.J. UzomahCINTE0000000000009.3546500000000000
Jesse JamesDETTE0.7420060000001121201.9943560430002300.000010000
Michael BurtonNORB0450000000000000.4445001.945002368.424104.0000314000
Nick BoyleBALTE0000000000003.3742440000000000
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE1.540002666.7000111011002.6840672.841001464.347018.0000318000
Darren WallerLVTE22.27800351.400010911710117114.07697513.77700562980112.00006112000
Geoff SwaimTENTE0410000000000001.8840500430004400.000000000
Malcolm BrownLARRB2.356002434.8032011-241806.1533145500137559278.00001035000
Josh LamboJAXK000000000000700000000000
Damiere ByrdNEWR1.653003312.501431741105.7150561.25400450010007.000037000
Taylor HeinickeWASQB00000000000011.68011.680035220.0000322000
Jason MyersSEAK8000000000008.6301000000.000000000
Raheem MostertSFRB00000000000011.4667000000000000
Daniel BrownNYJTE2.340001739.1000111811800.2640001.840002222.210013.0000113000
Jake KumerowNOWR0460000000000001.454500045000000.000000000
Adam HumphriesTENWR0000000000006.6148290000000000
Kendall LammCLEOL0000000000000.440000000.000000000
Chris ManhertzCARTE0400000000000000.5140310400005400.000000000
Laquon TreadwellATLWR2.548001920000321531503.9846008.14700580.216011.0000211100
Will Fuller VHOUWR00000000000014.7666450000000000
Carson WentzPHIQB00000000000017.787392065000000.000000000
Jared GoffLARQB07100000000000016.87737310.667400694.2100230.0000723000
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB13.66500477.90144243191861113.18785315.97000440.35310534.000023139000
Derrick HenryTENRB3510200291.403425000034250220.2390819.8104001061.271980.00002398000
Michael ThomasNOWR0000000000009.1380430000000000
Sterling ShepardNYGWR29.65500185.8022410811212136210.79547518.25500302.295077.00001277100
Austin HooperCLETE11.75200444.4000543753716.96523810.65100481.173071.00001571000
C.J. ProsiseTBRB0000000000001.024570046000000.000000000
Devontae BookerLVRB1.648003000051600051604.8350562.951001758.623118.0000819000
Hunter HenryLACTE0600000000000008.245807061000000.000000000
Tyler BoydCINWR1.758003411.80111311412010.216240061000000.000000000
Darian ThompsonDALDB0000000000000.020000000.000000000
Kenyan DrakeARIRB6.66200939.40103633151351011.98640012660055063455.00002050100
Jacoby BrissettINDQB0.36000200000230002301.8760000.1600060000110.000011000
Nick VannettDENTE0420000000000001.541600440002000.000000000
Tyler HigbeeLARTE5.65400964.3000434144107.0856134.958001183.769034.0000634000
Pharoh CooperCARWR1.446003285.70002192900.6145560470001500.000010000
Tyler ErvinGBRB0000000000002.5846380000000000
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR8.85200590.9000765875805.3250949.95100515.261029.0000229100
Dak PrescottDALQB00000000000027.8384200000000000
DeAndre WashingtonMIARB0450000000000003.654575047000000.000000000
Jordan HowardPHIRB0000000000004.3149290.845005625080.000038000
Jonathan WilliamsWASRB0000000000000.5245000000000000
Tyreek HillKCWR08900000000000019.0384338.594001105.964065.0000665000
Alex CollinsSEARB8.94500505.6052900052916.8715000000000000
Rashard HigginsCLEWR6.55600861.5000325535507.885123058000000.000000000
Andy JanovichCLERB0450000000000000.1945000450001400.000010000
Temarrick HemingwayWASTE0000000000000.1940000000000000
Jakeem Grant Sr.MIAWR0000000000004.9506.8000043.0000643000
Brandon AllenCINQB0.12680056666.701200012010.74638023.146600285.210030.000023000
Jeff DriskelDENQB06000000000000010.696333061000000.000000000
Dwayne WashingtonNORB0450000000000000.144500045000000.000000000
Clayton FejedelemMIADB0000000000000.1802.2000220.0000122000
Robby AndersonCARWR5.5660012000007340740011.04635013.46600492.578039.00001039100
Alex EricksonCINWR1.54800320001231841001.04455611.84500381.482088.0000688000
Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK17000000000008.250700000.000000000
D.J. FosterARIRB0450000000000000.1445000450002100.000010000
Stephen AndersonLACTE6.74000597000335235200.9140006.84000588.244048.0000648000
Peyton BarberWASRB100041000041003.3144691520052006100.0000110000
Tommylee LewisNOWR-0.24500-2250001-20001-200.4845000000000000
Kalif RaymondTENWR0450000000000001.5347270450001300.000010000
Mike ThomasCINWR0450000000000001.745640450001600.000010000
J.D. McKissicWASRB5.5000208530103009.46485619.25800302.1691577.00001492100
Wil LutzNOK10000000000008.4401000000.000000000
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB0000000000000.324507045000000.000000000
Jon BrownJAXK000000000000400000000000
Aldrick RosasJAXK2000000000006.50500000.000000000
C.J. HamMINRB5.44500833.3000324434401.434500045000000.000000000
Jaydon MickensTBWR0000000000000.9300000000000
Jalen RichardLVRB0480000000000003.245542.846001642.927194.0000323000
Marvin HallCLEWR0500000000000004.2847831.749002882.491012.0000212000
Sam FickenNYJK00000000000060500000.000000000
Troymaine PopeLACRB0000000000002.6345330000000000
Leonard FournetteTBRB3.766001783.80513221472708.77608514.17000496.5333432.00001266100
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB11.287300647.20422000422016.17696024.67200292.789100.0000210100
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB26.88700324.60312000312023.52815626.768500317.6100380.0000538000
Joe MixonCINRB00000000000014.8569830000000000
Dalvin CookMINRB010400000000000022.56952115.59700625.8587312.00001785100
David NjokuCLETE2.347002043.5000521351303.2947384.65000108738026.0000426000
Christian McCaffreyCARRB09700000000000027.3100000100000000.000000000
Alvin KamaraNORB09400000000000022.42862054.78500155.46015517.000027172600
Corey DavisTENWR6.472001125000115391139011.3559710720008200.000020000
Chris GodwinTBWR27.87400266.2000751337133213.21748316.97400437.966084.0000984100
John Ross IIICINWR0000000000000.949000000000000
Cooper KuppLARWR06400000000000010.85705310.66800641.580066.0000966000
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR15.56800438.70008665865111.6670020.16800338.393096.00001396100
Patrick MahomesKCQB08100000000000025.36907320.229400464.90210.0000421000
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE0420000000000004.3347272.54400176033020.0000120000
O.J. HowardTBTE0000000000008.0347500000000000
Evan EngramNYGTE2.754002000000421741706.84567510.55300504.878565.00001170000
Mike WilliamsLACWR19.8590029800076108710818.6558807.45700770.384054.00001054000
Zay JonesLVWR4.246001095.2000213723701.854588046000900.000000000
Curtis SamuelCARWR15.6610039103311711814121011.57554718.35900322.45752106.000012158000
Adam ShaheenMIATE2.744001629.6000312232202.4443000.8460057502403.000013000
Gerald EverettLARTE3.545001285.7000722572504.5345812.34800208769013.0000313000
Kareem HuntCLERB4.664001391.3010371141141012.47660012.77200566.9431141.0000952100
D'Onta ForemanTENRB0450000000000002.752433045000000.000000000
C.J. BeathardSFQB13.926600474.1031000031008.71631719.086800356.4100180.0000318000
Kenny GolladayDETWR06500000000000011.167440070000000.000000000
James ConnerPITRB8.76200712.6093785251762011.32696915.16100404622145.00001066100
Jonnu SmithTENTE1.353004076.90002182807.98561310.55400514.373030.0000730100
Samaje PerineCINRB5.157001117.6095100095103.76470027.64900177.5389541.000017136200
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB2.652002000052600052607.975307051000000.000000000
Wayne Gallman Jr.NYGRB6.55700876.901165000116508.4154076.35900936.5502726.0000853000
Jake ButtDENTE0400000000000000.341200000000000
Marlon MackINDRB0000000000007.161000000000000
Tarik CohenCHIRB0000000000004.8350670000000000
Josh MaloneNYJWR0000000000001.245000000000000
Josh ReynoldsLARWR4.949001000000642962906.14505610510051064565.00001170000
Chad HansenHOUWR2.652002000000421641607.6252201.357004384.69608.000038000
Mack HollinsMIAWR-1.24800-40000001131301.8546565.24900942.378042.0000442000
Joshua DobbsPITQB2.0800022000022002.080000000.000000000
Nathan PetermanLVQB0600000000000001.96000063000000.000000000
Brian HillATLRB15.15400357.6099433421213605.1850007.65200684.2283625.00001061000
Eric SaubertJAXTE1.440002857.10001191900.394000040000700.000000000
Jake ElliottPHIK2000000000004.690500000.000000000
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR27.54900178.20209665116525.2946505.14800941.244526.0000631000
Jamal AgnewDETWR-24600-23000000000001.62200764600766.72300.000000000
Aaron JonesGBRB16.58000484.80114254431685116.81829311.88600728.8389414.000013108000
George KittleSFTE10.36800660.20009768968012.64713811.26000535.750092.0000592000
Trent TaylorSFWR0460000000000001.134558046000000.000000000
Jeremy McNicholsTENRB0480000000000002.3746311.147004272.71606.000016000
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE0000000000000.0738060410001600.000000000
Alex ArmahCARRB0460000001001000.3346000.3470015666.72430.000013000
Harrison ButkerKCK3000000000008.380700000.000000000
Brandon WilsonCINDB0000000000000.40000000.000000000
Zane GonzalezARIK0000000000008.1700000000000
Noah BrownDALWR0450000000000001.4342690460002600.000000000
Isaiah FordMIAWR5.24700903.8000733773704.1646805.74700824.652037.0000537000
Chris CarsonSEARB9.37000752.70114422391383014.1175759.47100755.3646910.00001979000
David MooreSEAWR1470047000001151506.3349255490098040045.0000145000
Johnny MundtLARTE0400000000000000.464000040000800.000000000
Zach PascalINDWR5.154001058.8000424144107.18508113.95100366.988064.0000664100
Darrell DanielsARITE0410000000000001.640751.241003416.73707.000027000
JoJo NatsonCLEWR0000000000000.145000000000000
P.J. WalkerCARQB0.8610076250000000003.386150064000000.000000000
C.J. BoardNYGWR0450000000000001.1445072.145002142.914016.0000216000
Tim PatrickDENWR5.65300946.4000424644609.0552805.455001018.590039.0000439000
Patrick RicardBALRB0450000000000000.8642000450005700.000000000
Cethan CarterCINTE2.640001538.5000212122100.5240000400003200.000000000
Taysom HillNOQB11.16400576.6074111584619.66575610.527700731.9321819.0000637100
Austin CarrNOWR7.64700618.4000111111111.745830480002800.000010000
Cody HollisterTENWR0000000000000.854500045000000.000000000
Jacob HollisterSEATE1.149004454.50003163603.3445008.74800551.752017.0000617100
Anthony FirkserTENTE2.843001535.7000221821804.0145881.645002812.515011.0000211000
Pharaoh BrownHOUTE13.34100308.3000554854812.7241543.442001235.352029.0000129000
Kendrick BourneSFWR10.14900485.1000657667607.0152402.153002523.834016.0000116000
Matt BreidaMIARB0470000000000003.134883053000000.000000000
Nick MullensSFQB00000000000012.8365100000000000
Gehrig DieterKCWR1.545003000000211021000.384500045000300.000000000
Marcus KempMIAWR0450000000000000.1645000000000000
Jason CroomPHITE0000000000001.741250000000000
Blake JarwinDALTE0000000000001.753000000000000
Robert TonyanGBTE8.86300715.9000221821819.4156562.264002909.159017.0000217000
Keelan Cole Sr.JAXWR3.851001342.1000732372307.9942884.151001243.973026.0000526000
Colin ThompsonCARTE0000000000000.4800003300.000000000
Corey ClementPHIRB1.3000111172801.234360046000100.000000000
Austin EkelerLACRB14.17700546.1071876331451113.83723014.37000489.5654523.00001368100
Younghoe KooATLK90000000000011.20200000.000000000
Dare OgunbowaleJAXRB9.25600608.7014507422217201.7847009.36000645.271717.00001978000
Dan ArnoldARITE6.14900803.3000334634605.08453825100255044025.0000525000
Greg WardPHIWR1.7000003163606.6647753.755001486.590027.0000327000
River CracraftSFWR2.745001666.7000221721700.794500045000200.000000000
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB0000000000006.290000000000000
Brandon ZylstraCARWR0450000000000000.324500045000500.000000000
Lamar JacksonBALQB25.229000356.9011970001197022.79817321.328800412.8100800.00001380000
Baker MayfieldCLEQB16.2470004310644000644016.0170638760095010060.000036000
Nick ChubbCLERB16.88100482.101410810015108116.64811715.19000596582838.00001666100
Rashaad PennySEARB1.949002578.9061900061901.1347330.948005333.3690.000039000
Courtland SuttonDENWR0000000000008.169000000000000
Josh AllenBUFQB20.268200404.702300023025.35840632.38800272.479350.0000435000
Calvin RidleyATLWR6.687001318.201-6128521346015.77811314.88700587.879-7130.000010123000
Mark AndrewsBALTE4.772001531.90007427727010.08705710.67000660.466076.00001076000
Sam DarnoldNYJQB12.94660051001300013012.096650176700394.1100200.0000720000
Christian KirkARIWR0530000000000008.74572111.15200468.583076.00001076000
DJ Chark Jr.JAXWR0600000000000009.78640814.25900415.50062.0000662100
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB0470000001001003.8950002.748001777.821017.0000217000
Royce FreemanDENRB2.749001814.8022111132201.9448313.348001454.523167.0000423000
Kalen BallageLACRB9.65300552.101336000133617.2250093.650001388.9281412.0000726000
Sony MichelNERB21.15800274.90167633601913617.9855336.95500797.138690.00001069000
Hayden HurstATLTE10.85500509.3000642862817.57558113.25600424.265047.0000647100
DJ MooreCARWR12.66900547.600011510111101011.969206.272001161.382037.00001037000
Mason RudolphPITQB19.76500329.90110001103.876100061000000.000000000
Mike GesickiMIATE7.25900819.400010547104708.8555537.46000810.871054.0000754000
Dante PettisNYGWR11.34500398.2000224324311.9446144.345001046.545033.0000333000
Ronald Jones IITBRB13.86600478.3012780001278112.316107074000000.000000000
Dallas GoedertPHITE0000000000008.4956915.357001075.556038.0000338000
Anthony MillerCHIWR2.347002043.5000221321305.26518124900245042010.0000310000
James WashingtonPITWR0520000002002005.26503135400180027020.0000320000
Michael GallupDALWR6.96200898.6000844984908.99531327.15600206.6830121.00008121200
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR0000000000006.1551570000000000
Jordan AkinsHOUTE1.450003571.40002192905.0249155.95100864.433039.0000439000
Ian ThomasCARTE0.444001100000031-13-101.9146060470005800.000000000
Nyheim HinesINDRB9.76000618.602177650967010.1155568.45600666.7424420.00001264000
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR2.845001607.1000621861803.18466310.2460045179077.0000977000
Chase EdmondsARIRB3.555001571.403-3222852508.8457691.864003555.62008.000038000
Dalton SchultzDALTE10.55100485.700010770107007.1946693.652001444.493021.0000421000
Justin WatsonTBWR0450000000000001.174582045000000.000000000
Ito SmithATLRB2.152002476.203941771603.4948215.65000892.932465.00001151000
Jaleel ScottNYJWR0000000000002.145000000000000
Keke CouteeHOUWR125700475000769079008.8152007.96100772.264054.0000554000
Durham SmytheMIATE3.846001210.5000332332303.0542801.6500031254806.000026000
Chris HerndonNYJTE15.84700297.5000976396313.64462511.44600403.50034.0000434100
Will DisslySEATE2.544001760000212022003.0746193.245001406.356017.0000317000
Ray-Ray McCloud IIIPITWR0.748006857.100022-32-301.391763046000000.000000000
Siran NealBUFDB0000000000000.1101.8000013.0000113000
Damion RatleyHOUWR0450000000000001.6646000000000000
Troy FumagalliDENTE8.54200494.1000321531512.2541380420002000.000010000
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR16.15300329.2014328749117.5553750540006200.000000000
Jordan WilkinsINDRB0480000000000003.694973048000000.000000000
Daurice FountainINDWR0000000000000.6600000000000
Tyler ConklinMINTE5.54300781.8000634064002.1840815.14300843.186031.0000631000
Daniel CarlsonLVK6000000000009.6901300000.000000000
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB0500000000000000.854636053000600.000000000
Russell GageATLWR20.75700275.40111119911210219.0754314.358001348.891023.0000523000
Javon WimsCHIWR0450000002002001.0846080460005000.000000000
Bo ScarbroughSEARB0000000000003.145000000000000
Cedrick WilsonDALWR0.8460057500001131302.744690460001900.000000000
Jordan ThomasINDTE0000000000001.134100040000000.000000000
Jason SandersMIAK90000000000010.7501500000.000000000
Braxton BerriosNYJWR5.1510010000216332053604.93493113.55000370.410060.0000360100
Boston ScottPHIRB8.900015655214207905.1948381.748002823.511170.0000217000
Trenton CannonCARRB0450000000000000.464650046000500.000000000
Kyle AllenWASQB00000000000011.564750000000000
Logan WoodsideTENQB0600000000000000.216000060000600.000000000
Auden TateCINWR0000000000002.4445330000000000
Justin JacksonLACRB12.94600356.6097221321110406.251780.44700117501440.000024000
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOUWR2.546001840000112012001.4246330.748006857.1402.000022000
Ryan IzzoNETE0000000000002.0342000000000000
Keith KirkwoodCARWR0000000000001.845000000000000
Jason CabindaDETLB0000000000000.110000000.000000000
Josh AdamsNYJRB12.94600356.6011474212155914.24675046000000.000000000
Richie James Jr.SFWR8.100000536656605.2900009100.000010000
Trent SherfieldARIWR6.44500703.1000644464400.54533046000600.000000000
Ezekiel TurnerARILB0000000000000.190000000.000000000
Reggie BonnafonCARRB0000000000007.8545500000000000
Ryan NallCHIRB0460000000000001.0446250460001500.000020000
Phillip LindsayDENRB0000000000005.6855550000000000
Michael BadgleyLACK4000000000007.501400000.000000000
Allen LazardGBWR2.755002037000421741708.1356002.45700237562014.0000214000
Byron PringleKCWR13.24900371.2000645265212.6546230450001000.000000000
Mike BooneMINRB2.946001586.2052900052900.8746446.44600718.8540.000014100
Marcus BaughWASTE0000000000000.093500040000300.000000000
Christian BlakeATLWR0460000000000001.2946750460003100.000000000
Gus EdwardsBALRB7.56100813.3012601110137007.73480613.25700431.8508537.000017122000
Robert FosterWASWR0000000000001.1845003.345001363.610028.0000228000
Vyncint SmithNYJWR0450000002002000.264500045000000.000000000
Buddy HowellHOURB0470000000000000.514536046000600.000000000
Deon YelderKCTE1.6400025000006266600.5140001.740002352.99012.0000112000
Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB22.36300282.50207673122788212.35556426.96200230.57018321.000024204100
Ross DwelleySFTE3.142001354.8000222122102.545130430004600.000000000
Cameron BatsonTENWR045000000000000245331.745002647.10012.0000112000
Deontay BurnettPHIWR0000000000001.745000000000000
Equanimeous St. BrownGBWR0460000001001002.4345448.64600534.927021.0000121100
Brandon PowellATLWR0450000000000001.574587-1.34500-3461.51902.000022000
Darrel WilliamsKCRB0.758008285.70001121203.548319.35400580.6704627.00001673000
Tanner HudsonTBTE0400000000000000.5140002.54000160029020.0000120000
Cam SimsWASWR6.800000554354304.3943697.85000641100063.0000963000
Nick KeizerKCTE0450000000000000.4638310410001900.000000000
Dontrell HilliardHOURB0450000000000000.794643045000000.000000000
Chad BeebeMINWR11.44600403.5000324434412.8646070460003600.000000000
Jaeden GrahamATLTE0400000000000000.2540130400001000.000000000
KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR3.546001314.3000222522502.614544046000000.000000000
John WolfordLARQB13.846500469.70656000656013.846500060000000.000000000
Tristan VizcainoSFK12000000000001200000000000
Diontae SpencerDENWR1.54500300001121931001.0945002.44500187517910.0000319000
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR500000324034002.310000000.000000000
Noah FantDENTE6.85700838.2000644864807.8957139.56200652.683065.0000965000
Ryan FinleyCINQB0640000000000004.236260066000000.000000000
Travis FulghamPHIWR200000211521507.4552853.750001351.430027.0000327000
Myles GaskinMIARB15.76700426.8072054571277114.37563031.46700213.4768782.000019169200
Matt GayLARK10000000000009.4301200000.000000000
Terry GodwinJAXWR54500900013433253502.54500045000000.000000000
Mecole HardmanKCWR1.553003533.3000222522506.7353385.95500932.2612024.0000744000
Damien HarrisNERB0000000000008.885680058000000.000000000
N'Keal HarryNEWR2.754002000000221721704.152710.8520065006003.000043000
Penny HartSEAWR0450000000000000.214500045000300.000000000
Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB0000000000008.1558076.25600903.20620.00001262000
Justice HillBALRB2.150002381022100022100.884275047000400.000000000
T.J. HockensonDETTE458001450000332532508.8658634.362001441.987023.0000623000
Travis HomerSEARB0000000000003.1448780000000000
Amani HookerTENDB0000000000000.030000000.000000000
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNOWR2.247002136.4000111711704.0347330500002100.000000000
Alec IngoldLVRB0450000000000001.4645000450003000.000000000
Andy IsabellaARIWR0460000000000003.414723046000000.000000000
Josh JacobsLVRB20.97400354.1015891001689214.3278276.978001130.450690.00001569000
Jaquan JohnsonBUFDB0000000000000.0400.5200000.000000000
KeeSean JohnsonARIWR2.347002043.5000221321303.146506480080024050.0000350000
Bisi JohnsonMINWR0000000000003.4901.8000013.0000113000
Ty JohnsonNYJRB7.85000641011452223136804.2547381.353004076.926130.0000213000
Tyron JohnsonLACWR4.554001200000223523505.7947754.156001365.977026.0000326000
Daniel JonesNYGQB15.867000441.40917000917013.57685014.38650045210030.000013000
Dawson KnoxBUFTE3.947001205.1000822982904.5746176.65000757.664051.0000451000
Drew LockDENQB24.266800280.302700027015.1683816.066800423.4100150.0000515100
Alexander MattisonMINRB285000178.60219533502414526.185423050000000.000000000
Terry McLaurinWASWR13.5000008740840112.026493071000000.000000000
Trace McSorleyBALQB0000000000004.6560000000000000
DK MetcalfSEAWR3.676002111.10009321921014.3676068.97700865.297059.0000859000
Jakobi MeyersNEWR15.265600367017766887508.0752296.55500846.2100045.0000645000
Gardner Minshew IIJAXQB06700000000000018.357067068000000.000000000
David MontgomeryCHIRB23.7820034602269996331132115.85632719.17800408.4839526.000025121100
Foster MoreauLVTE1.243003583.30001171701.844188045000300.000000000
Kyler MurrayARIQB3.7878002063.502300023024.42840616.388700531.1100750.0000875000
Isaac NautaGBTE0000000000000.1140290000000000
Qadree OllisonATLRB0460000000000000.14600048000000.000000000
Devine OzigboJAXRB0470000000000001.146380.951005666.72013.000024000
Donald Parham Jr.LACTE11.24200375000433743712.9943085.74200736.881047.0000347000
Tony PollardDALRB4.857001187.505155318103306.6746812.56300252047128.00001120000
Hunter RenfrowLVWR3.950001282.1000732472406.4851445.95300898.361034.0000534000
Riley RidleyCHIWR0450000000000001.184500045000000.000000000
Brett RypienDENQB0600000000000005.16200061000000.000000000
Drew SampleCINTE2.546001840000321531503.6845817.34700643.88708.000018100
Deebo SamuelSFWR0590000000000009.175886062000000.000000000
Miles SandersPHIRB00000000000013.03727516.47300445.1785727.00002184100
Max ScharpingHOUOL0000000000000.0500.700007.000007000
Devin SingletaryBUFRB1.856003111.103711641307.7958196.25600903.2493616.00001252000
Darius SlaytonNYGWR3.250001562.5000422242207.2556133.650001388.986026.0000826000
Kaden SmithNYGTE2.140001904.8000111611601.3540930400004100.000000000
Irv Smith Jr.MINTE456001400000323033006.42483120.3540026688053.0000953200
Benny Snell Jr.PITRB155005500031000031004.3750810540003200.000060000
Jace SternbergerGBTE0410000000000001.954292042000000.000000000
Jarrett StidhamNEQB0610000000000003.1961001.7661003465.93400.000000000
Darwin ThompsonKCRB26.54500169.80144577652111022.124514045000000.000000000
Kahale WarringHOUTE0410000000000000.7140570.8410051251503.000033000
Trevon WescoNYJTE0400000000000000.0840250400001200.000000000
Dexter WilliamsGBRB0000000000000.274500045000000.000000000
Preston WilliamsMIAWR0000000000008.2353250000000000
Trayveon WilliamsCINRB8.24600561047411357701.9245500.646007666.7860.000026000
Parris CampbellINDWR0000000000005.8552000000000000
Miles BoykinBALWR10.84900453.7000214324313.7644811.852002888.962013.0000213000
A.J. BrownTENWR26.18400321.8000111015111151115.1875296.382001301.676043.0000843000
Marquise BrownBALWR18.66000322.6000854184129.63561310.56200590.563025.0000425100
Diontae JohnsonPITWR11.16800612.60004396496011.85630717.66700380.782274.00001576100
Jeff SmithNYJWR0450000000000002.14625045000000.000000000
Jakob JohnsonNERB0450000000000000.8445000450003800.000000000
Elliott FryATLK00000000000040000000.000000000
Austin SeibertCINK3000000000005.401400000.000000000
Cullen GillaspiaHOURB0000000000000.1645000000000000
Scotty MillerTBWR1.748002823.5000311231205.3851381.2480040003007.000027000
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR0000000000003.9547180000000000
John LovettGBTE0000000000000.0800000000000
Brandon DillonMINTE0400000000000000.3740000000000000
Deonte HarrisNOWR0000000000004.1947560000000000
Malik TaylorGBWR0450000000000001.074540045000600.000000000
Matthew WrightPITK120000000000070400000.000000000
Patrick LairdMIARB0470000000000001.064656048000000.000000000
Trenton IrwinCINWR00000000000014500145004500005.000025000
David BloughDETQB0600000000000002.7660002.7660002173.928180.0000118000
Stephen CarlsonCLETE0400000000000000.234000040000000.000000000
Khari BlasingameTENRB0450000000000000.394500045000900.000000000
Ashton DulinINDWR0450000001001000.6145000.8450056251280.000018000
Steven Sims Jr.WASWR2.900011811622403.6543335.24600884.60052.0000652000
Jalen GuytonLACWR0530000004004005.1949065.8540093191043.0000543000
Austin WalterSFRB0000000000000.880000000.000000000
Joey SlyeCARK1000000000008.060200000.000000000
C.J. MooreDETDB0000000000000.030000000.000000000
Chase McLaughlinNYJK20000000000050000000.000000000
Tony Brooks-JamesATLRB0000000000000.445000000000000
Craig ReynoldsJAXRB0000000000000.645001.245003750043.000027000
D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB0450000000000001.224688046000000.000000000
Gunner OlszewskiNEWR2.445001875000221421401.774569047000000.000000000
J.K. DobbinsBALRB286400228.601316000013160210.63521313.76300459.952770.00001277100
Tyler JohnsonTBWR2.146002190.5000211621602.49484344600115033035.0000135000
Tua TagovailoaMIAQB18.246800372.80628000628014.0567308.867200812.673110.0000311000
CeeDee LambDALWR7.16100859.20137543846011.29548821.96000274511965.0000684200
Justin HerbertLACQB32.987600230.406900069122.86766716.728200490.4100260.0000426000
Jonathan TaylorINDRB37.98400221.603025321132254215.65680719.47500386.658740.00001874200
Hunter BryantDETTE0410000001001000.984040041000200.000000000
D'Andre SwiftDETRB14.57500517.20125433161570112.836077772001028.6684525.00001570000
Justin JeffersonMINWR17.88000449.400012913312133014.39651311.57800678.391085.00001085000
Jalen ReagorPHIWR200000111511506.5249644.557001266.759030.0000730000
Cam AkersLARRB8.66300732.6021344452258607.415554067000000.000000000
Tee HigginsCINWR06100000010010010.07571918.95800306.984099.0000999100
Jerry JeudyDENWR24.55100208.200075140714018.2355069.15200571.479061.00001561000
Joe BurrowCINQB00000000000017.8772200000000000
Henry Ruggs IIILVWR3.350001515.2010333843805.4754540.755007857.16970.000037000
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAXWR21.65500254.601-29668106629.15526413.3540040687048.0000748100
Joe ReedLACWR0450000000000000.814573045000000.000000000
Devin DuvernayBALWR2.250002272.7012210022202.6944941.249004083.33470.000027000
James Proche IIBALWR0000000000000.140000000.000000000
Lawrence CagerNYJWR0450000000000002.254600045000000.000000000
Quintez CephusDETWR12.14700388.4000325135114.3847461.448003428.63809.000029000
Collin JohnsonJAXWR0000000000003.594721050000000.000000000
John HightowerPHIWR0.1000112003101.834354046000000.000000000
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR0450000001001000.5245082.44500187524019.0000119000
Gabriel DavisBUFWR17.75200293.800052107510717.4648634.853001104.2100033.0000533000
Bryan EdwardsLVWR12.14700388.4000225125112.5746751.647002937.519011.0000111000
Tyrie ClevelandDENWR6.54500692.3000544554500.934500045000000.000000000
Juwan JohnsonNOWR0.946005111.10001141400.8445292.446001916.731019.0000119000
Van JeffersonLARWR700000845085002.3400001900.000010000
Denzel MimsNYJWR248002400000211521505.4752110530009100.000020000
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR0000000000000.545830450008300.000030000
Lynn Bowden Jr.MIAWR8.984900545.701-712844133703.9646902.654002076.99288.0000416000
Michael Pittman Jr.INDWR453001325012222833006.0752155.35300100073038.0000638000
Brandon AiyukSFWR07000000000000012.8859833.678002166.7931615.0000331000
Isaiah ZuberNEWR0450000000000001.54500045000000.000000000
Marquez CallawayNOWR6.65000757.6000435145102.8946734.148001170.756026.0000426000
Chase ClaypoolPITWR18.66000322.600011510111101111.4958507.46000810.879054.0000654000
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR1.651003187.5000311131104.284808049000000.000000000
Isaiah WrightWASWR0000000000002.3441790450001800.000010000
K.J. Hill Jr.LACWR0000000000000.590000000.000000000
K.J. HamlerDENWR0000000000005.7800.300030.000013000
Jason HuntleyPHIRB1000251103500.483600045000000.000000000
JaMycal HastySFRB0000000000003.4550130000000000
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB06000000000000012.157169066000000.000000000
Devin AsiasiNETE10.94000367000323933911.2140220400009400.000020000
Cole KmetCHITE5.65000892.900087418410344632.55400216090-318.0000715000
Tony Jones Jr.NORB1.345003461.5031300031301.345000000000000
Rodney SmithCARRB10.94900449.501040114114414.5747714.849001020.8312315.0000938000
Joshua KelleyLACRB0480000000000004.985321049000000.000000000
Jonathan WardARIRB7.64500592.1000111111110.544500045000000.000000000
Harrison BryantCLETE0480000000000003.3244675.25000961.583037.0000737000
Zack MossBUFRB2.654002076.9038111342107.28545412.25500450.850570.00001357100
Adam TrautmanNOTE1420042000001151502.0441675.54200763.669045.0000245000
Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB0500000000000002.0847607.44700635.146627.00001769000
Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE0000000000005.947500000000000
La'Mical PerineNYJRB0500000000000004.749004.950001020.4283014.00001144000
Josiah DeguaraGBTE0000000000000.8540000000000000
A.J. DillonGBRB0.3000130001303.57025.40001245.000022129200
DeeJay DallasSEARB0450000000000004.034875046000000.000000000
Colby ParkinsonSEATE0400000000000000.434000040000000.000000000
Dalton KeeneNETE1.141003727.30002162600.524050041000600.000000000
Tyler HuntleyBALQB0.8260007317.10650006501.456000060000000.000000000
Jake LutonJAXQB06200000000000011.426567062000000.000000000
Jalen HurtsPHIQB17.2800083400083427.53594020.588200398.4100690.0000969000
J.J. TaylorNERB0460000000000001.9845673.846001210.532380.0000638000
Salvon AhmedMIARB12.35300430.906293319948110.5853500.8670083752421.000073000
Darrynton EvansTENRB0480000000000003.0246800.3490016333.31130.000033000
Levante BellamyDENRB0450000100001000.4245002.145002142.910115.0000416000
Artavis PierceCHIRB-0.14600-4600001-10001-101.8845208.64500523.37260.0000226100
Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB1.750002941.2051710061701.794745051000000.000000000
Scottie PhillipsHOURB0450000000000000.264500045000000.000000000
Antonio GibsonWASRB8.600019751162081013.1654938.46600785.730618.00001469000
Austin MackNYGWR1.445003214.30001191901.1545910450003100.000030000
Chris StrevelerARIQB8.46300750031200031202.186075060000000.000000000
Jeremy ChinnCARDB0000000000000.190000000.000000000
Charlie HeckHOUOL0400000000000000.2740000.840005000008.000008000
Rico DowdleDALRB0470000000000000.164227047000100.000000000
Quez WatkinsPHIWR1.1000005165603.3538336.75000746.316057.0000357000
Freddie SwainSEAWR0480000001001002.1546810510003700.000000000
Darnell MooneyCHIWR14.85100344.6000131193139307.650636.15400885.274239.0000841000
Malcolm PerryMIAWR94500500000112512512.244500045000200.000000000
James RobinsonJAXRB07100000000000016.146736068000000.000000000
Andrew ThomasNYGOL0000000000000.130000000.000000000
Joseph CharltonCARP0000000000000.070000000.000000000
Tyler BassBUFK8000000000009.810800000.000000000
Rodrigo BlankenshipINDK8000000000009.380600000.000000000
Charlie WoernerSFTE0.8400050000001131300.364000040000000.000000000
Isaiah RodgersINDDB0000000000000.460000000.000000000
Ben DiNucciDALQB0620000000000002.326167062000000.000000000
Tommy StevensCARTE2.460002500042400042402.460000000000000
Samuel SlomanTENK12000000000006.8800000000000
Antonio WilliamsBUFRB20.84500216.30126311201383220.845000000000000
Reggie GilliamBUFTE0410000000000000.614336041000000.000000000
Myles HartsfieldCARDB0000000000000.010000000.000000000
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLEWR0000000000002.8345008.54500529.40060.00001160000
DeMichael HarrisINDWR0450000000000002.533000450002000.000000000
Ben EllefsonJAXTE0000000000000.540000000000000
Brandon WrightLARK000000000000100000000000
Tommy TownsendKCP0000000000000.030000000.000000000
Gabe NabersLACRB1450045000001151501.114525045000400.000000000
Dominique DafneyGBTE7.84500576.9000111311311.9245001.84500250039013.0000113000
Sergio CastilloNYJK000000000000600000000000
Taylor RussolinoDENK000000000000100000000000



How to Use the FanDuel Fantasy Football Drafting Assistant Tool

This specific set of data shows the FanDuel Points, Salary, and Price Per Point of all players for the most recent week’s game, along with the season averages, as well as the prior week’s stats.

Fantasy footballers all have their own strategies and methodologies for researching players. Some fantasy players don’t care about season averages and only want to look at current trends, while others always like to compare recent stats to season averages to see if a player is outperforming.

With this single page of data, you can do both. We don’t presume to tell how how to do your research. We just give you the FREE tools to do so!

At a glance, the columns in bold show season averages, while the columns in italics show the week prior’s stats.

Select the Week (the most recent week of completed games) and the Position to narrow the query. By default, the query will run for the most recent week of games completed and include ALL positions.

The tool displays the player’s most recent week’s FanDuel stats, season average stats, prior week stats, upcoming opponent and the opponent’s rankings, as well as whether the next game is at HOME or AWAY.

HINTS: Ranking players by their FD Price/Pt shows their fantasy values based on the most recent game, but you can also sort the data by the Next FD Price/Pt which applies the upcoming FanDuel Salary to the past week’s fantasy numbers.

Many fantasy footballers look for volume. Sort the data by number of rushing attempts Rush Att, or receiving targets Rec Targerts or the sum of both RushAtt + RecTgt.

All this information can help you determine which players to look at for drafting your next team. Good luck!


Column Descriptions

FD Pts – FanDuel fantasy points scored from the most recent week.

FD Salary – FanDuel salary from the most recent week.

FD Price/Pt – FanDuel player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most recent week.

Off Snap %Rush Att – Number of rushing attempts in the game.

Rush Yds – Number of rushing yards.

Rec Targets – Number of receiving targets.

Recs – Number of completed receptions.

Rec Yds – Number of receiving yards.

Rush Att + Rec Tgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the game.

Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards)

TDs – # of touchdowns scored in most recent game.

FD Pts Avg – Season average of FanDuel fantasy points per game through the most recent week.

FD Salary Avg – Season average of FanDuel salary cost per week.

Prev Off Snap %Prev FD Pts – FanDuel points scored in the prior week’s game.

Prev FD Salary – FanDuel salary in the prior week’s game.

Prev FD Price/Pt – FanDuel player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most previous week.

Prev Rush Yds – Rushing yards from the previous week.

Prev Rec Yds – Receiving yards from the previous week.

Prev Rush Att + Rec Tgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the previous week’s game.

Prev Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards) this player had in the previous week’s game.

Prev TDs – # of touchdowns scored in prior week’s game.

Next Opp – The next upcoming opponent.

Opp Rank – The opponents defensive ranking.

Opp PosRank – The opponents defensive rank vs. the position.

Next Game – Shows weather the upcoming game for that player is a HOME game or AWAY game.

Next FD Salary – Player’s FanDuel salary for the upcoming week.

Next FD Price/Pt – Player’s FanDuel salary for the upcoming week divided by the FanDuel fantasy points earned from this past week.


Don't Have an Account to FanDuel?

Start drafting teams, discuss strategies, and win money! What are you waiting for? Click here!

Sign Up Now!

FanDuel Reviews

Read our full review of FanDuel Fantasy Football at FanDuel Review

and learn about our FanDuel promos and the associated welcome bonus at FanDuel New Player Promos

Feeback or Suggestions?

If you have any feedback or suggestions on creating new queries, please contact us via our Contact Form!