FanDuel Fantasy Drafting Assistant Tool | Fantasy Footballerss
Select Page

FanDuel Fantasy Drafting Assistant


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:

The stats below show the most recent week's FanDuel performance and stats for all players. You can compare a player's most recent performance to his season averages shown in bold, and you can also compare the player's most recent performance to his previous week's stats, shown in italics.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Position: All, Week: 17
RankNameTeamPosFD PtsFD SalaryFD Price /PtOff Snap %Rush AttRush YdsRec TgtRecRec YdsRush Att + Rec TgtTotal YdsTDsFD Pts AvgFD Salary AvgPrev FD PtsPrev FD SalaryPrev FD Price /PtPrev Off Snap %Prev Rush YdsPrev Rec YdsRush Att + Rec TgtPrev Total YdsPrev TDsNext OppOpp Pos RankNext FD SalaryNext FD Price /Pt
Matt PraterDETK11000000000008.310500000.000000000
Joe FlaccoDENQB00000000000011.2464880000000000
Jason WittenDALTE4.456001272.780200442442406.7852252.458002416.779014.0000314000
Matt RyanATLQB14.527800537.29982000020018.76778017.967700428.710060.000046000
Robbie GouldSFK9000000000008.9201000000.000000000
Greg OlsenCARTE2.252002363.677900621261206.9853714.349001139.557033.0000533000
Mason CrosbyGBK12000000000007.1901000000.000000000
Aaron RodgersGBQB20.028300414.69972100021017.6579639.348000856.5100-30.00003-3000
Stephen GostkowskiNEK0000000000008.2500000000000
Marcedes LewisGBTE1.746002705.946700111211201.8241560.746006571.45302.000012000
Andy LeeARIP0000000000000.070000000.000000000
Adam VinatieriINDK0000000000006.6700000000000
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB0000000000006.8776000000000000
DeSean JacksonPHIWR00000000000010.861000000000000
Tom BradyNEQB15.847600479.810810000000016.98768817.247400429.210040.000044000
Matt SchaubATLQB060000103000000005.656100060000000.000000000
Adrian PetersonWASRB6.3630010003791378410177809.23574712.56500520473619.00001755100
Eli ManningNYGQB0600002520000000014.856400071000000.000000000
Vernon DavisWASTE040000195000000005.834725045000000.000000000
Josh McCownPHIQB06000015000000000.256000060000000.000000000
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR6.55900907.784400744574508.74564412.85700445.387048.0000748100
Frank GoreBUFRB5.74900859.63676264316104205.535431050000400.000000000
Matt MooreKCQB060000171000000007.046167-0.16000-600002-10.00001-1000
Darren SprolesPHIRB000105000000002.334600000000.000000000
Delanie WalkerTENTE0000000000006.2954860000000000
Drew BreesNOQB22.028400381.55901-10001-1020.8811822.868200358.797-30.00003-3000
Philip RiversLACQB17.747400417.19671500015015.97749411.1675006729800.000000000
Ryan FitzpatrickMIAQB24.37400304.5817515000515116.96684032.667400226.610090.000059000
Julian EdelmanNEWR4.175001829.3955007326726012.89713111.7750064171072.0000672000
Brian HoyerINDQB060000131000000006.276400-0.26000-300005-20.00003-2000
Jared CookNOTE11.46800596.5487002244244110.43606421.96600301.451084.0000484200
Ryan SuccopTENK0000000000004.50000000.000000000
Matthew StaffordDETQB00000000000021.4572000000000000
Chase DanielCHIQB060000131000000009.336167060000000.000000000
Danny AmendolaDETWR7.365700774.561200421641607.354003.160001935.582021.0000321000
Brett KernTENP0000000000000.030000000.000000000
Colt McCoyWASQB06000059000000005.286000060000000.000000000
Emmanuel SandersSFWR46100152581300432542509.2559767.66400842.198061.0000661000
Demaryius ThomasNYJWR045000469000000006.124882048000000.000000000
Jimmy GrahamGBTE6.95000724.659300744974905.1154632.15000238153016.0000116000
Andre RobertsBUFWR045000109000000000.3245000450002400.000000000
Golden TateNYGWR15.35900385.6562008568868111.61590912.66200492.183096.00001196000
Nick FolkNEK6000000000008.5701200000.000000000
Benjamin WatsonNETE0.900427001141402.58030042015.0000315000
LeSean McCoyKCRB057000299000000008.055969057000000.000000000
Ted Ginn Jr.NOWR1.550003333.360200211021004.4351440530003600.000010000
Marshawn LynchSEARB9.40001234000123419.400000000000
Stephen HauschkaBUFK6000000000006.690500000.000000000
Dion LewisTENRB0.754007714.3368170001703.3649199.24800521.7696819.00001787000
Charles ClayARITE048000401000000002.5844802.148002285.76016.0000116000
Lee SmithBUFTE040000314000000000.694038040000400.000000000
Nick BelloreSEARB0520000000000000.6645506.84500661.8003.000013100
Bilal PowellNYJRB2.745001666.715372700072702.2846311.350003846.2735.000038000
Tyrod TaylorLACQB06000032000000000.756050-0.26000-300003-20.00002-2000
Andy DaltonCINQB17.66900392858810000810116.7689233.847100209.810000.000000000
Virgil GreenLACTE040000367001001001.2240000.940004444.42004.000014000
Taiwan JonesHOURB5.44500833.30940119104900.494500045000000.000000000
Dan BaileyMINK13000000000008.250400000.000000000
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR0450007000000000.43000045000000.000000000
Randall CobbDALWR10.65200490.668100658168108.4953879.85300540.877073.0000773000
Kyle RudolphMINTE048000806000000005.8946691.2480040006707.000027000
Julio JonesATLWR11.38500752.276100137781378014.97814721.68000370.4760166.000015166000
Cam NewtonCARQB0000000000008.8478500000000000
Mark Ingram IIBALRB0760005110000000015.3746716.17600472415536.00001091100
Luke StockerATLTE1.540002666.740800111011000.6240000400005300.000010000
Lance KendricksLACTE04400094000000000.543892044000000.000000000
Anthony ShermanKCRB04500088000000000.264500045000600.000000000
Colin JonesCARDB0000000000000.030000000.000000000
Nick FolesJAXQB063000188000000009.947050066000000.000000000
Dennis KellyTENOL0000000000000.440000000.000000000
Brandon BoldenNERB04500096000000003.094700048000400.000000000
Ryan TannehillTENQB17.927900440.8590520000520019.18705023.687800329.410080.000018000
Marvin Jones Jr.DETWR00000000000012.5361150000000000
Mohamed SanuNEWR55300106071900533553506.3155333.95300135996024.0000524000
Travis BenjaminLACWR0000000000001.246600000000000
Randy BullockCINK11000000000007.310900000.000000000
T.Y. HiltonINDWR8.76500747.1447003372372010.2673404.173001780.559026.0000426000
Cole BeasleyBUFWR0630007470000000010.09548014.35800405.6850108.000012108000
Alshon JefferyPHIWR00000000000010.0766600000000000
Kirk CousinsMINQB0770009820000000016.6975077.887800989.810000.000010000
Robert Griffin IIIBALQB7.847000892.9085000085002.576143060000000.000000000
Johnny HekkerLARP0000000000000.010000000.000000000
Rhett EllisonNYGTE046000327000000003.174380050000000.000000000
Jarius WrightCARWR25200260066500521051002.6846132.446001916.757019.0000519000
Russell WilsonSEAQB20.227900390.71049829000829020.85806910.968300757.310020.000022000
Josh GordonSEAWR0000000000005.5656090000000000
Alex TanneyNYGQB0600002000000000.046000060000000.000000000
Justin TuckerBALK17000000000009.560700000.000000000
Greg ZuerleinLARK8000000000008.060900000.000000000
Kai ForbathDALK200000000000013.2501100000.000000000
Anthony LevineBALDB0.2000120001200.390000000.000000000
James DevelinNERB04500059000000000.154500045000000.000000000
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB000172000000000.462810001100.000000000
Josh BellamyNYJWR04500067000000000.434500045000000.000000000
Chris HoganCARWR2.446001916.79300421441401.5345292.645001730.874016.0000316000
Russell ShepardNYGWR0000000000001.3345000000000000
Matt BarkleyBUFQB4.8867001373242-40002-404.486350060000000.000000000
Zach ErtzPHITE0670009530000000011.4465874.869001437.582028.0000628000
Marquise GoodwinSFWR0000000000003.5751110000000000
Dustin HopkinsWASK11000000000006.750500000.000000000
Robert WoodsLARWR17.17700450.393119127671376112.53717316.37200441.71006117.000013123000
Kyle JuszczykSFRB5.44700870.436200114914903.3845752.846001642.942023.0000223000
Giovani BernardCINRB0.4460011500439341004403.3448752.54700188057312.0000515000
Rex BurkheadNERB5.962001050.825164811675406.74530815.75800369.4262077.0000997100
Tyler EifertCINTE4.447001068.248000223423405.32473815.74700299.463057.0000857100
Le'Veon BellNYJRB10.27100696.1752164155362177012.13725311.37100628.3927221.00002993000
Ryan GriffinNYJTE0000000000006.2358460000000000
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR08300010000000000014.584874.887001812.598023.0000923000
David QuessenberryTENOL0000000000006.600000000000
Brandon McManusDENK14000000000008.130900000.000000000
Travis KelceKCTE3.975001923.1936005324524012.86730017.4750043192074.0000974100
Latavius MurrayNORB8540067540517611114187508.7656383.555001571.4361411.00001025000
Keenan AllenLACWR18.76700358.387200109821082113.0972449.16700736.387-571.00001166000
Chris ThompsonWASRB1.651003187.528731131061106.652277.25000694.4533418.00001252000
Micah HydeBUFDB0000000000000.380000000.000000000
Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR1.445003214.320121400021401.8845562.645001730.810165.0000221000
Kenjon BarnerATLRB04500062000000000.874671046000300.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB060000681000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Ryan GriffinTBQB06000010000000000.316500060000000.000000000
Kenny StillsHOUWR058000604000000007.753468.25500670.785057.0000957000
Mike GlennonOAKQB06000023000000002.126000060000000.000000000
Cody DavisJAXDB0000000000000.401.200007.000017000
Tavon AustinDALWR0.648008000293002112102.9245431480048002605.000025000
Vance McDonaldPITTE2.948001655.265800221921904.6153862.450002083.39709.000069000
Darren FellsHOUTE048000759000000005.8247134.245001071.479027.0000327000
Spencer WareKCRB05100082000000003.2704.600361422.0000836000
Luke WillsonSEATE041000245000000001.4937630410003900.000000000
Demetrius HarrisCLETE045000533001001002.8344476.64500681.86001.000031100
Levine ToiloloSFTE045000179000000000.1541540450001400.000000000
Jaron BrownSEAWR046000376002002002.8646930460001200.000000000
Adam ThielenMINWR068000443000000009.9471400.27100355009320.000052000
Zach LineNORB045000221000000000.7245000450003700.000000000
Jack DoyleINDTE1.160005454.5774004164605.6453752.762002296.395017.0000417000
Derek CarrierOAKTE0.940004444.4165001141401.6340002.240001818.229012.0000212000
Case KeenumWASQB11.2468006053980000000010.85654016.426000365.45010.000011100
Josh HillNOTE55300106060200533553503.3245690530006000.000000000
Trey BurtonCHITE0000000000001.9348750000000000
Jordan MatthewsSFWR045000140000000001.773000045000000.000000000
Sammy WatkinsKCWR1.356004307.7710002182808.0462073.854001421.177028.0000528000
Jarvis LandryCLEWR15.26800447.4944006282682112.24661910.9690063383074.0000974000
Damien WilliamsKCRB29.46400217.733312124743019154211.46611816.75600335.3536527.00001992100
Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB11.8780066110292400024016.27761912.427900636.110050.000045000
James WhiteNERB9.26300684.8471243333537110.9561874.965001326.545524.0000829000
AJ McCarronHOUQB17.96000335.2453900053918.956000060000000.000000000
Taylor GabrielCHIWR054000458000000008.425056054000000.000000000
Willie Snead IVBALWR3.745001216.263810432252204.9847380460004100.000010000
Chris BoswellPITK4000000000007.880500000.000000000
Allen HurnsMIAWR053000527000000004.8348935.153001039.236041.0000241000
Marqise LeeJAXWR0000000000000.5746000000000000
Allen Robinson IICHIWR11.8780066195312129711373012.8772948.37800939.894053.00001253000
Cody LatimerNYGWR2.254002454.535900321231203.6486712.94700364.359044.0000744100
De'Anthony ThomasBALWR0.145004500021110001100.114500045000000.000000000
Albert WilsonMIAWR9.25600608.737400855985905.22481512.3540043973979.0000888000
Derek CarrOAKQB19.647300371.79411000010015.77701321.947300332.710030.000013100
Seth RobertsBALWR049000537001001003.146383.351001545.548023.0000323000
Scott SimonsonNYGTE00061000000000.420000700.000000000
Keith SmithATLRB-0.14500-450001791-11002-100.1619691.84500250024013.0000113000
Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR15.66600423.1968006381681110.27731912.46700540.390044.0000644100
Ryan GrantGBWR04500090000000001.74500045000000.000000000
Senorise PerryBUFRB0.9450050000331114400.084091045000000.000000000
Eric EbronINDTE0000000000006.4553820000000000
Davante AdamsGBWR18.88400446.855800137931393114.27811716.18200509.3810116.000016116000
Teddy BridgewaterNOQB0.26600023076.93973-30003-3010.276767060000000.000000000
Devonta FreemanATLRB8.36700807.2621185842152273012.01629329.26200212.3775374.000023127200
Roosevelt NixPITRB04500035000000000.474500045000000.000000000
Brandin CooksLARWR5.559001072.766700534054006.89660711.9570047959039.0000639100
Cameron BrateTBTE6.74900731.3410003123214.5749002.750001851.942017.0000517000
Mike EvansTBWR00000000000015.3277620000000000
John BrownBUFWR0640009340000000012.25605312.16600545.596353.0000556100
Logan ThomasDETTE24500225031500311531501.9642382.745001666.762017.0000317000
Carlos HydeHOURB1.364004923.153341300041309.26601910.26600647.1592710.00001837100
Paul Richardson Jr.WASWR0000000000005.0547400000000000
Dontrelle InmanINDWR1.145004090.9116003163603.4439002.345001956.512018.0000218000
Jameis WinstonTBQB16.548100489.710982500025020.967675158400560100160.0000216000
Marcus MariotaTENQB0.96600062503650000000012.436714060000000.000000000
Amari CooperDALWR11.87500635.6788165492698012.9478134.47700175074024.00001224000
Todd Gurley IILARRB9.97800787.9749206822212289013.59722716.87400440.577480.00001748200
Devante ParkerMIAWR17.76900389.88470011813711137013.14586319.66900352830111.000015111100
Melvin Gordon IIILACRB21.27200339.63971446767621122113.32686719.77000355.3611532.00001647200
Nelson AgholorPHIWR050000706000000006.775109054000000.000000000
Breshad PerrimanTBWR21.976003476040085134813418.58534313.77400540.1960102.000012102000
Phillip Dorsett IINEWR5.54900890.955400415045006.164921049000700.000000000
T.J. YeldonBUFRB5.746008071137184324114203.874633046000000.000000000
Devin SmithDALWR045000136000000004.954775045000000.000000000
Devin FunchessINDWR0000000000004.756000000000000
Ameer AbdullahMINRB5.152001019.61186224314103601.9946698.85200590.9592731.00001158000
Maxx WilliamsARITE2.844001571.445200112312302.1143134.64400956.565036.0000236000
Ty SambrailoATLOL1000000113513510.770000000.000000000
Clive WalfordMIATE042000114000000001.1662924400220031015.0000215000
Tyler LockettSEAWR14.17200510.6940007651751112.1469561.776004470.684012.0000712000
Tevin ColemanSFRB2.352002260.937751121771808.9259143.352001575.842330.0000533000
Chris ConleyJAXWR5.358001094.382600633863808.31528112.65800460.377056.0000556100
Duke JohnsonHOURB14.25200366.25104126545105718.2551560.154005400044412.0000616000
Tyler KroftBUFTE145004500222004154501.6144800450003100.000010000
David JohnsonARIRB056000445000000009.565231.250004166.72234.000037000
Sean MannionMINQB1.0460005769.25100001000.186000060000000.000000000
Jeff HeuermanDENTE045000366000000001.7443862.345001956.546013.0000213000
Ty MontgomeryNYJRB046000145000000001.6146191.346003538.51371.000038000
Jamison CrowderNYJWR16.65600337.37600010866106619.9259448600075085060.0000860000
Justin HardyATLWR5.54600836.418700334034001.8145940460002800.000010000
Blake BellKCTE0.640006666.7379002112100.7140002.54000160039015.0000315000
Javorius AllenNYGRB1.845002500221421931301.14680045000300.000000000
Mike DavisCARRB0.245002250072220002200.74617045000000.000000000
MyCole PruittTENTE8.34500542.241600221321311.1341442.54600184044015.0000215000
Stefon DiggsMINWR0750007830000000012.04712013.27600575.885057.0000557100
Brett HundleyARIQB0.6700011666.735160001602.0263335.4660001098.946350.0000635000
C.J. UzomahCINTE114900445.560100652562513.11436911.74700401.752037.0000437100
Jesse JamesDETTE1.546003066.7463003253501.3940941.746002705.958012.0000112000
Nick BoyleBALTE1.149004454.5733002162603.7345813.947001205.167024.0000424000
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE0000000000006.8644200000000000
Geremy DavisLACWR04500083000000000.764500045000000.000000000
Nick O'LearyJAXTE045000142000000001.954350048000000.000000000
Darren WallerOAKTE13.76200452.6871001061071010701162445.765001140.481037.0000437000
Ben KoyackJAXTE040000224000000000.1332730400002600.000000000
Geoff SwaimJAXTE0000000000002.1744500000000000
Trevor SiemianNYJQB0000000000000.1260000000000000
Tyrell WilliamsOAKWR057000722000000008.72595010.2560054987082.0000482000
Malcolm BrownLARRB9.74900505.2200926116103214.155079-0.14900-4900020-10.00002-1000
Darius JenningsTENWR04500036000000000.3445000000000000
Ty LongLACK0000000000002.250000000.000000000
Josh LamboJAXK16000000000008.380700000.000000000
Damiere ByrdARIWR14.94800322.141200877487415.0847001.65000312536011.0000111000
Jason MyersSEAK3000000000007.310900000.000000000
Raheem MostertSFRB19.86900348.534310572116127329.89556311.37100628.354530.00001253100
Deandre CarterHOUWR9.54500473.714800766576501.2345005.44500833.344044.0000244000
Daniel BrownNYJTE4.74700100025200433243201.0443810470006700.000010000
Eric TomlinsonOAKTE040000114000000000.0840000400003000.000000000
Deandrew WhiteCARWR4.145001097.63500523153100.7145001.745002647.120012.0000312000
Michael PalardyCARK0000000000000.0300.4800000.000000000
Jake KumerowGBWR1.249004083.3318002172702.4247570480003600.000010000
Adam HumphriesTENWR050000390000000005.675083050000000.000000000
Matt LaCosseNETE045000399000000002.3342367.34500616.46308.000018100
Ross TravisNYJTE00023000000001.702.4009019.0000219000
Chris ManhertzCARTE045000338000000000.1140710450003000.000000000
Erik HarrisOAKDB0000000000000.030000000.000000000
Laquon TreadwellMINWR050000134002002002.223638050000200.000010000
Will Fuller VHOUWR056000580000000009.9562092.161002904.829011.0000211000
Carson WentzPHIQB17.067700451.31095315000315017.68754418.967700406.1100220.0000622000
Jared GoffLARQB25.16790031410382400024016.47776321.127500355.1100120.0000412000
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB25.98700335.98901812253223124217.79853111.98700731.1974737.00002084000
Derrick HenryTENRB39.18800225.15553221100032211319.047567088000000.000000000
Michael ThomasNOWR5.792001614913009437937018.76857525.69000351.6870136.000017136100
Sterling ShepardNYGWR6.46200968.854200105391039011.33617016.66300379.5100076.0000676100
Austin HooperATLTE86000750679009745945011.86624611.76000512.869082.0000982000
C.J. ProsiseSEARB051000125000000002.6446441.451003642.919140.0000414000
Devontae BookerDENRB2.745001666.72100221721700.645000.745006428.6602.000022000
Paul PerkinsJAXRB0000000000001.0846500000000000
Hunter HenryLACTE12.76000472.4558006542642110.23633376100871.487045.0000745000
Tyler BoydCINWR8.46600785.7944007559759011.12619429.36300215920128.000015128200
Kevin ByardTENDB0000000000000.10000000.000000000
Kenyan DrakeARIRB15.87300462557126043231683113.51602931.97100222.68116618.000028184200
Jacoby BrissettINDQB4.1873001746.4905417000417014.88715315.167500494.795372.0000439100
Nick VannettPITTE040000468000000001.5743382.340001739.122018.0000118000
Chris MooreBALWR045000155100001000.264629045000100.000000000
Tyler HigbeeLARTE18.469003756310012884128418.39504714.96300422.8890104.000011104000
Pharoh CooperARIWR2.950001724.121700212422403.3147622.449002041.730014.0000214000
Tyler ErvinGBRB2450022501111031541500.3945001.145004090.9906.000016000
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR8.94800539.372400212422415.3153691.848002666.753013.0000213000
Dak PrescottDALQB29.628000270.11049335000335021.8799411.3800070810070.000017000
Seth DeValveJAXTE0.945005000294001141401.67409264300716.763045.0000645000
Tajae SharpeTENWR1.856003111.141700211321304.63471321.44700219.663069.0000669200
Deandre WashingtonOAKRB17.26300366.3219177788552513206.49498117.65600318.2638521.000026106100
Jordan HowardPHIRB0690002820000000010.646040069000000.000000000
Wendell SmallwoodWASRB0.545009000139350003501.274513045000000.000000000
Jonathan WilliamsINDRB0480000000000004.215400055000000.000000000
Trevor DavisMIAWR045000206000000001.744614045000000.000000000
Tyreek HillKCWR8.182001012.3524005461561013.2879259.78100835.189072.0000572000
Rashard HigginsCLEWR045000177000000001.354500045000000.000000000
Andy JanovichDENRB045000132000000001.834500045000000.000000000
Jakeem GrantMIAWR0000000000003.6445700000000000
Danny VitaleGBRB045000173000000000.945000450001000.000010000
Derek WattLACRB045000120000000000.734500045000800.000000000
Cody CoreNYGWR04500065000000000.274519045000600.000000000
Brandon AllenDENQB0600001800000000011.56467060000000.000000000
Jeff DriskelDETQB00000000000020.5366670000000000
Elandon RobertsNELB10.300000113813810.640000000.000000000
Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.245002250013220002200.474500045000000.000000000
Robby AndersonNYJWR3.358001757.687900731871808.52592510.2610059893032.0000432100
Alex EricksonCINWR2.651001961.557115411652104.6747888.5510060076055.0000955000
Marcus JohnsonINDWR4.154001317.137500423143106.0346250.759008428.67202.000042000
Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK2000000000006.8801100000.000000000
Josh FergusonWASRB0003000000000.450000000.000000000
Ben BrauneckerCHITE045000146000000001.354091045000000.000000000
Johnny HoltonPITWR046000265000000000.346000460001000.000000000
Geronimo AllisonGBWR3.246001437.560300431741703.6551132460023004300.000020000
Chester RogersINDWR045000414000000003.144950045000000.000000000
Peyton BarberTBRB4.551001133.33316104225103506.785488-0.75400-7714.311130.0000513000
Khalif RaymondTENWR0000000000003.1302.2000032.0000232000
Mike ThomasLARWR04500034000000000.164500045000000.000000000
J.D. McKissicDETRB0.946005111.1254002142404.1849440490001400.000000000
Joshua PerkinsPHITE134000307.77400645065013.8440000400003900.000020000
Wil LutzNOK60000000000010.190900000.000000000
J.P. HoltzCHITE048000294000000000.8430931.848002666.743013.0000113000
Tevin JonesDALWR0000000000001.6249400000000000
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB045000128000000000.364650045000000.000000000
Aldrick RosasNYGK5000000000004.50500000.000000000
C.J. HamMINRB0.4450011250345241003401.8245002.245002045.531012.0000412000
Duke WilliamsBUFWR13.84500326.1122001261081210807.154575045000000.000000000
Jalen RichardOAKRB6.95500797.1287320223955904.0550944.952001061.2381118.0000929000
Marvin HallDETWR045000131000000004.032656045000000.000000000
Sam FickenNYJK8000000000006.201300000.000000000
Troymaine PopeLACRB04500029000000000.64750045000000.000000000
Leonard FournetteJAXRB0740009180000000014.767273127500625947134.000021105000
Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB6.3874001159.98852100021014.1969608.287400893.7100200.0000620000
Deshaun WatsonHOUQB08000010260000000022.17822010.068600854.9100370.0000737000
Joe MixonCINRB30.17300242.561026162111427176212.9967888.37800939.8435023.00002373000
Dalvin CookMINRB0800006150000000018.998379085000000.000000000
David NjokuCLETE04500097000000003.155250050000000.000000000
Christian McCaffreyCARRB19.311000569.91005926107721998125.83998824.810800435.59054119.000028173000
Alvin KamaraNORB18.77900422.560883932181157214.868014267200276.9638030.000018110200
Corey DavisTENWR6.45200812.569100544454406.2453075.55200945.571040.0000440000
Chris GodwinTBWR0760009570000000016.657821084000000.000000000
John Ross IIICINWR5520010403631-25242640010.134988125200433.379684.00001590000
Cooper KuppLARWR19.47400381.485500107991099113.97743811.17300657.761031.0000431100
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR1.659003687.5543006266607.6871923.26800212579022.0000422000
Patrick MahomesKCQB12.068600713.1841721000721020.86876425.448400330.298140.0000214100
Cyril GraysonTBWR0.8003001131300.40000400.000000000
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE24000200032500111511500.8340882.640001538.555021.0000121000
O.J. HowardTBTE055000755000000004.7855296.15500901.684046.0000746000
Evan EngramNYGTE00000000000010.9364630000000000
Mike WilliamsLACWR4.863001312.579400523853809.1260606.66500984.887051.0000451000
Zay JonesOAKWR3.147001516.158300222122102.3647132.946001586.252014.0000314000
Curtis SamuelCARWR2.360002608.792400421341309.0457813.160001935.576417.0000721000
Adam ShaheenCHITE0000000000001.4942500000000000
Gerald EverettLARTE052000453000000005.485315053000600.000010000
Kareem HuntCLERB5.161001196.1277344332736010.3658636.16100100057833.0000641000
Dion DawkinsBUFOL0000000000000.4106.600001.000011100
Kenny GolladayDETWR8.77400850.6935004372472013.47725015.67400474.496066.00001266100
James ConnerPITRB0680003340000000012.8571803.274002312.513320.0000632000
Jonnu SmithTENTE0.758008285.7668170001705.45475613.85400391.382063.0000463100
Dede WestbrookJAXWR18.75300283.471500877287218.2555871.5570038006905.000045000
Samaje PerineMIARB1.600551600051600.2338570000000000
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB051000388000000009.0653646.25100822.6273319.0000852000
Wayne Gallman Jr.NYGRB045000167000000004.275120045000000.000000000
Marlon MackINDRB19.77300370.649015771001677212.45713617.17300426.948956.000018101100
Tarik CohenCHIRB10.95500504.651042010944146407.7856814.855001145.854825.0000633000
Ryan SwitzerPITWR04500081000000000.744500045000000.000000000
Josh ReynoldsLARWR049000452001001003.2149384.249001166.741032.0000332000
Mack HollinsMIAWR045000418000000001.094588045000600.000000000
TJ LoganTBRB0000000000000.280000000.000000000
Brian HillATLRB2.149002333.322052100052105.1849926.64900742.419660.0000766000
Eric SaubertCHITE1.540002666.71800111011001.5540001.64000250029011.0000211000
Jake ElliottPHIK12000000000006.810500000.000000000
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR4.74600978.740523052773703.5646292.148002285.757011.0000211000
Jamal AgnewDETDB0.30000021-22-200.860600000.000000000
Aaron JonesGBRB15.38000522.960225100624331143018.147413277900292.6681546.000026160200
Desmond KingLACDB0000000000000.270000000.000000000
George KittleSFTE12.87400578.1768177786893012.86699316.47400451.296079.0000879100
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE3.345001363.657200631861802.6944692.44800200064014.0000314000
Alex ArmahCARRB045000134000000000.544500045000600.000000000
Harrison ButkerKCK80000000000010.3801000000.000000000
Brandon WilsonCINDB0000000000000.50000000.000000000
Zane GonzalezARIK6000000000008.501000000.000000000
Isaiah FordMIAWR1048004801711119754106504.6347009.34800516.142068.0000668000
Chris CarsonSEARB0450007360000000014.2774136.582001261.5324020.0000960000
David MooreSEAWR44700117526400223023003.6547212.547001880181921.0000340000
Robert DavisPHIWR04500080002002000.4545001.145004090.94006.000016000
Johnny MundtLARTE0.740005714.3179001121200.3540000400004400.000000000
Zach PascalINDWR1.958003052.676914311041407.1856001.1660060007806.000036000
Darrell DanielsARITE04000048000000000.0840000400003300.000010000
CJ BoardJAXWR0000000000001.030000000.000000000
Ricky OrtizNORB1.3000001181801.300000000000
Tim PatrickDENWR1.951002684.225500211421403.7350637.35400739.766048.0000648000
Patrick RicardBALRB0000000000000.92281000000.000000000
Cethan CarterCINTE04500075001001000.5540800470002100.000000000
Taysom HillNOQB11.45200456.120824114534915.795538552001040361121.0000432000
Matt HaackMIAP0000000000000.270000000.000000000
Austin CarrNOWR045000192000000000.234500045000000.000000000
Cody HollisterTENWR0450006000000000.464500045000500.000000000
Jacob HollisterSEATE4.557001266.745400842582506.6752008.95700640.475064.0000664000
Anthony FirkserTENTE145004500184002152502.2344070460002100.000010000
Pharaoh BrownCLETE040000182000000000.414000040000000.000000000
Kendrick BourneSFWR050000465000000005.1847383.951001307.753029.0000329000
Matt BreidaSFRB1.65000312525141610051607.225615053000000.000000000
Antony AuclairTBTE040000180000000000.24000040000000.000000000
Bobo WilsonCARWR0000000000000.545000000000000
Krishawn HoganNOWR00087000000000.1300.9001004.000014000
Ricky Seals-JonesCLETE050000237000000003.7151642.853001892.932023.0000223000
Blake JarwinDALTE053000400001001004.3846631.953002789.531014.0000114000
Robert TonyanGBTE1.942002210.5184003293901.9140550420003000.000000000
Keelan ColeJAXWR14.25100359.235100436746714.1748133.454001588.240623.0000329000
Sean CulkinLACTE040000100000000000.434000040000000.000000000
Austin EkelerLACRB13.46800507.5564946119432089016.4469199.46800723.4541158.00001069000
Younghoe KooATLK180000000000011.630600000.000000000
Andre PattonLACWR045000445003003000.7245002.845001607.175018.0000218000
Tyrone SwoopesSEATE10062001151500.20000000.000000000
Trey EdmundsPITRB04500087000000001.554818046000000.000000000
Dare OgunbowaleTBRB0.4480012000355140001403.6147564.94800979.637034.0000534000
Dan ArnoldARITE15.64200269.27500647667615.7440802.54200168026020.0000320000
Fred BrownDENWR04500097000000000.244500045000100.000000000
Greg WardPHIWR7.35600767.125400764374307.6551509.65700593.871571.0000676000
Rashard DavisTENWR2.100000111611602.100000000000
Josh RosenMIAQB060000200000000003.836133060000000.000000000
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB19.29300484.46731792432521117116.78856941.988002109718990.000026279200
Brandon ZylstraCARWR12.64500357.13600869689601.8345000.8450056252403.000013000
Lamar JacksonBALQB0940009870000000028.11851329.829300311.91001030.000017103000
Baker MayfieldCLEQB23.067400320.91004429000429015.64745015.087400490.710040.000024000
Derrius GuiceWASRB00000000000010.7855400000000000
Nick ChubbCLERB4.779001680.969713412111542014.8377944.580001777.865450.00001645000
Rashaad PennySEARB0000000000007.1355400000000000
Courtland SuttonDENWR7.27100986.1896008452852011.6563446.671001075.896041.00001041000
Josh AllenBUFQB0.27600380008690000000018.6755620.627600368.6100430.0000743000
Calvin RidleyATLWR00000000000012.7360000000000000
Mark AndrewsBALTE0700004670000000011.68644724.36500267.553093.0000993200
Marcell AtemanOAKWR4.145001097.66100734674601.145270450001000.000000000
Sam DarnoldNYJQB10.767200669.17863-20003-2015.5572779.627400769.210030.000043000
Christian KirkARIWR10.15700564.473716107601166010.3258620.959006555.69490.000079000
DJ Chark Jr.JAXWR5.459001092.6810005434534012.6258002.86300225087018.0000718000
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB11.34500398.22551153000115311061754.84500937.532421.00001143000
Royce FreemanDENRB-1.15400-4909.14892-41183407.42555610.7550051439289.00001137100
Kalen BallageMIARB0000000000003.7350420000000000
Sony MichelNERB13.46500485.13961874000187419.16645010.66100575.542965.000023101000
Vita VeaTBDL0000000000000.410000000.000000000
Hayden HurstBALTE4.547001044.443500223523503.8745311.451003642.95509.000039000
DJ MooreCARWR0600009250000000012.4762270.6660011000901.000021000
Mason RudolphPITQB0650005340000000011.7865809.1660006554900.000020000
Mike GesickiMIATE11.45900517.565400743473416.91499423.25300228.464082.00001282200
Dante PettisSFWR046000317000000002.645018046000000.000000000
Ronald Jones IITBRB10.66200584.93991110622101311609.43575018.45500298.9517732.000018109100
Dallas GoedertPHITE8.56400752.97070010465106507.71513319.6590030190091.00001291100
Anthony MillerCHIWR167006700684001151506.3454310.767009571.410002.000022000
James WashingtonPITWR056000605003003007.4356476.66600100076041.0000841000
Michael GallupDALWR30.36500214.5792007598798312.84645712.36500528.590098.00001198000
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR14.14700333.342100555655615.6747821.84500250054013.0000213000
Jordan AkinsHOUTE7.94600582.361900755475404.4946440490006200.000020000
Ian ThomasCARTE1.749002882.426300511251201.7342813.151001645.246016.0000316000
Nyheim HinesINDRB7.15700802.83107345322125605.99511913.15700435.11742.000026000
Daesean HamiltonDENWR95500611.161700656566503.11501915.54700303.258065.0000665100
Chase EdmondsARIRB-0.14600-460002051-10001-105.915000046000000.000000000
Dalton SchultzDALTE040000101000000000.0740000400001000.000010000
Justin WatsonTBWR3.761001648.618300422742702.21467512.85700445.396043.00001043100
Ito SmithATLRB0000000000004.450860000000000
Jaleel ScottBALWR1.145004090.90003163600.374500045000000.000000000
Keke CouteeHOUWR1.254004500311003173704.644878054000000.000000000
Durham SmytheMIATE1.340003076.9459003183800.6340002.840001428.661018.0000218000
Chris Herndon IVNYJTE0000000000001.200000000000
Will DisslySEATE00000000000010.452000000000000
John KellyLARRB0450004000000000.2345000000000000
Damion RatleyCLEWR13.44500335.825200326436412.4645000450003500.000030000
Troy FumagalliDENTE1.440002857.1140002192901.1640550400001500.000000000
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR2.946001586.253900721971904.4455441.146004181.81406.000016000
Jordan WilkinsINDRB054000178000000003.61492914.45500381.934840.0000984100
Deon CainPITWR047000307000000001.3459224700235018010.0000210000
Tyler ConklinMINTE1.440002857.1241001191900.6540000400001300.000000000
Daniel CarlsonOAKK9000000000006.060700000.000000000
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB2.153002523.834900211621605.8556005.95600949.263732.0000939000
Russell GageATLWR10.35300514.64650013768136804.6448888.15100629.651749.0000856000
Javon WimsCHIWR3.845001184.242900732372302.145004.145001097.683026.0000926000
Bo ScarbroughDETRB4.254001285.715494200094207.1249503.459001735.328340.0000834000
Cedrick WilsonDALWR04600075000000001.184583046000000.000000000
Nick BawdenDETRB045000127000000000.374500045000000.000000000
Jordan ThomasHOUTE1.30029003183800.330000000.000000000
Jason SandersMIAK9000000000007.230800000.000000000
Braxton BerriosNYJWR1.645002812.57500211121100.784513045000800.000000000
Boston ScottPHIRB33.85400159.8132195464842513837.7248734.95400110228127.0000919000
Kyle AllenCARQB11.360005318432500025014.886746070000000.000000000
Auden TateCINWR0000000000006.7952170000000000
Logan CookeJAXP0000000000000.0400.2800000.000000000
Justin JacksonLACRB1.145004090.99311100011103.815186045000000.000000000
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOUWR4.74500957.41400523753702.354500045000000.000000000
Ryan IzzoNETE040000271000000003.44383040000000.000000000
Josh AdamsNYJRB0450000000000000.44500045000000.000000000
Richie James Jr.SFWR046000203000000001.4646000460001400.000000000
Trey QuinnWASWR047000442000000003.234950047000000.000000000
Trent SherfieldARIWR045000258000000000.634500045000400.000000000
Reggie BonnafonCARRB5.24500865.45723223944202.0245001.24500375011120.0000212000
Ryan NallCHIRB0.8450056254280002800.14500045000000.000000000
Da'mari ScottNYGWR00024000000000.7402.10017511.0000216000
Phillip LindsayDENRB5.366001245.348118531001953011.26649418.86300335.1581099.000022118100
Michael BadgleyLACK30000000000080500000.000000000
Allen LazardGBWR14.95400362.441700846986917.11507575100728.675045.0000945000
Eddy PineiroCHIK13000000000006.440400000.000000000
Byron PringleKCWR045000139000000001.814569045000600.000000000
Mike BooneMINRB236200269.6541714832122016013.0346943.859001552.633285.00001233000
Rico GaffordOAKWR2.200000111711703.40000000.000000000
Christian BlakeATLWR046000272002002001.6246330460005700.000000000
Gus EdwardsBALRB11.76600564.1356211302122313205.5751137.8500064141667.00001373000
Robert FosterBUFWR047000156004004000.8347920480001500.000010000
Vyncint SmithNYJWR7.14900690.1269120433655603.0946774.749001042.680032.0000432000
Codey McElroyTBTE0003000000003.503.5004030.0000130000
Gregory Howell Jr.HOURB0.5000350003500.060000000.000000000
Greg JosephTENK5000000000004.50400000.000000000
Deon YelderKCTE04000047000000000.724000040000000.000000000
Jeff WilsonSFRB00060000000004.540000000.000000000
Ross DwelleySFTE048000367000000001.7944193480016004025.0000125000
Deontay BurnettPHIWR5.800000424844805.800000000000
Darrel WilliamsKCRB0000000000006.0352400000000000
Tanner HudsonTBTE04000099001001000.44000040000000.000000000
Chris LacyDETWR2.245002045.57700721271201.545000450004800.000010000
Cam SimsWASWR1.745002647.11800211221200.5345002450022509015.0000115000
John FranklinTBWR1.100011100011101.100000000000
De'Lance TurnerMIARB0450005000000000.0845000.645007500660.000046000
Dontrell HilliardCLERB046000134000000002.2947290.946005111.1504.000014000
Chad BeebeMINWR0000000000002.6747330000000000
Dalyn DawkinsTENRB0000000000001.345002.4450018750240.00001024000
Jaeden GrahamATLTE046000203000000001.8143570460001200.000000000
Khadarel HodgeCLEWR2.446001916.711300211921900.645751.146004181.82306.000026000
Malik TurnerSEAWR051000248000000002.7147212.851001821.451023.0000323000
Diontae SpencerDENWR-0.84600-5750681-80001-800.2945750460001000.000000000
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR0530000000000001.7447884.951001040.80039.0000239000
Ryquell ArmsteadJAXRB174500264.710910339552198512.7645000.2450022500620.000012000
Noah FantDENTE0.956006222.2667002142405.69497525900295058010.0000210000
Ryan FinleyCINQB060000196000000008.896300060000000.000000000
Myles GaskinMIARB053000125000000003.99472912.35200422.838553.00001958100
Matt GayTBK2000000000009.0601100000.000000000
Zach GentryPITTE04000050000000000.234000040000000.000000000
Will GrierCARQB-2.346400-273570350003502.6662007.666000783.3100170.0000417000
Mecole HardmanKCWR9.55500578.946300113013006.6656880530003500.000000000
Kelvin HarmonWASWR4.852001083.343700533353303.2546198.744800549.286058.0000658000
Damien HarrisNERB0450005000000000.44800045000000.000000000
N'Keal HarryNEWR5.354001018.918619732983804.7753144.955001122.4511821.0000539000
Dwayne Haskins Jr.WASQB070000442000000009.3643313.327000525.55000.000000000
Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB04800095000000001.5751920.748006857.1370.000027000
Justice HillBALRB11.45900517.517410392110124912.84465612.64500357.1181932.0000751100
Wes HillsDETRB050000230000000015.24500056000000.000000000
T.J. HockensonDETTE0000000000005.3952420000000000
Travis HomerSEARB11.75900504.33410625530159201.4145887.24500625491626.00001342000
Jesper HorstedCHITE045000104000000002.7843332.54500180029020.0000120000
Alec IngoldOAKRB045000202100001000.9445000450003800.000000000
Andy IsabellaARIWR047000159000000002.0646600470001400.000000000
Josh JacobsOAKRB0760004690000000013.977054076000000.000000000
Keesean JohnsonARIWR045000378000000003.554670045000000.000000000
Olabisi JohnsonMINWR4.952001061.251100433443403.9749191.152004727.34406.000026000
Ty JohnsonDETRB6.55700876.931036520056503.01494424900245024200.0000320000
Daniel JonesNYGQB15.647500479.5752326000326017.46703135.287300206.9100120.0000312000
Dawson KnoxBUFTE048000655000000004.3846333.848001263.274033.0000433000
Drew LockDENQB11.987100592.7246629000629014.2692012.687300575.7100100.0000410000
Alexander MattisonMINRB056000200000000004.884977056000000.000000000
Kaleb McGaryATLOL0000000000000.010000000.000000000
Terry McLaurinWASWR0610007840000000011.64582112.16500537.287086.0000986000
Trace McSorleyBALQB0.16000600000110001100.16000060000000.000000000
DK MetcalfSEAWR17.16000350.98660012681128119.8862310630009800.000010000
Jakobi MeyersNEWR051000413000000003.26486045100127519025.0000325000
Gardner Minshew IIJAXQB25.56700262.78515700057016.8664314.846800458.2100360.0000736000
David MontgomeryCHIRB17.36300364.2576231130002311319.8761756.46300984.456572.00001459000
Foster MoreauOAKTE0000000000004.4545380000000000
Stanley MorganCINWR045000146000000000.345000450001700.000000000
Kyler MurrayARIQB157700513.39622000020018.58746912.727700605.354400.0000640000
Isaac NautaDETTE04300042000000000.3841000430001400.000000000
Josh OliverJAXTE0000000000000.7540000000000000
Qadree OllisonATLRB0.947005222.247490004903.7848006.34500714.3130.000013100
Devine OzigboJAXRB6.54500692.369275323145000.654500045000000.000000000
Tony PollardDALRB74800685.71771460215166505.454973-24800-2400600.000020000
Hunter RenfrowOAKWR19.26000312.53890096102910218.38519220.25400267.3460107.00009107100
Riley RidleyCHIWR6.94500652.27700435445401.984500045000500.000000000
Drew SampleCINTE0000000000000.6140440000000000
Deebo SamuelSFWR225700259.1689233551027135110.71557313.96200446822831.0000959100
Miles SandersPHIRB6.674001121.260395253-11451012.11603824.17400307.1827977.000026156100
Jordan ScarlettCARRB0000000000000.145220000000000
Devin SingletaryBUFRB0620005400000000011.1261585.364001207.596462.00001648000
Darius SlaytonNYGWR75400771.4645009450950010.4355290600002900.000020000
Kaden SmithNYGTE13.85300384.13620011898119806.7442218.55100275.7100035.0000835200
Irv Smith Jr.MINTE1.65200325059800211121103.8246881.452003714.36104.000034000
Benny Snell Jr.PITRB15.15500364.21461891000189114.3450231.458004142.913140.0000714000
Tommy SweeneyBUFTE10.140003969200557657602.574000040000000.000000000
Darwin ThompsonKCRB1.8540030009641711-451302.347831.454003857.19140.0000514000
John UrsuaSEAWR1.645002812.5400111111100.534500045000000.000000000
Trevon WescoNYJTE043000191001001000.3742383.740001081.130032.0000132000
Kerrith Whyte Jr.PITRB0.15400540000310003102.2750502.252002363.60220.0000622000
Christian WilkinsMIADL0000000000000.4106.600001.000011100
Dexter WilliamsGBRB0.9450050006290002900.284500045000000.000000000
Preston WilliamsMIAWR0000000000009.3551500000000000
Parris CampbellINDWR0000000000004.1651140000000000
Miles BoykinBALWR046000399002002002.7746381.347003615.43708.000018000
Garrett BradburyMINOL0000000000000.010000000.000000000
A.J. BrownTENWR20.47200352.964600841248124111.94561314.87200486.51004934.0000383100
Marquise BrownBALWR2.55400216053600221521508.8155291.157005181.85906.000026000
Michael DeiterMIAOL0000000000000.030000000.000000000
Keelan DossOAKWR045000186000000003.134550047000000.000000000
Diontae JohnsonPITWR7.46000810.862700745475408.35509418.15700314.984081.0000981100
Jeff SmithNYJWR04500014000000001.74500045000000.000000000
Jakob JohnsonNERB04500072000000000.54500045000000.000000000
Ishmael HymanTBWR0000000000002.225003.650001388.90031.0000331000
Austin SeibertCLEK6000000000007.250400000.000000000
Nick ScottLARDB0.6000160001600.21281000000.000000000
Scotty MillerTBWR0000000000003.4145600000000000
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR3.245001406.37400222222201.945000450002000.000000000
Deonte HarrisNOWR1.345003461.56021300021300.8945000.5450090001900.000010000
Jason MooreLACWR04500056001001000.534500045000700.000000000
Patrick LairdMIARB8.9510057323211215448166903.7848202.355002391.354171.0000918000
Andrew BeckDENTE7.84200538.5208002282811.2540631.1442003684.24631.000024000
David BloughDETQB13.386600493.32612111119330112.1766808.686600760.410000.000000000
Stephen CarlsonCLETE045000184000000001.5145001.2450037503207.000017000
Khari BlasingameTENRB1.24500375055001171701.234600048000600.000010000
Alexander HollinsMINWR5.6002300324634601.400001100.000000000
Hale HentgesWASTE8.2460056120000746276201.8536919.84000408.240028.0000228100
Ashton DulinINDWR04500087000000000.214500045000900.000000000
Steven Sims Jr.WASWR16600037501-6858197515.78480622.35700255.60964.00001273200
Jon HillimanNYGRB0000000000002.2348000000000000
Joey SlyeCARK4000000000008.130800000.000000000
Damion WillisCINWR045000206000000001.274500045000000.000000000
Chase McLaughlinINDK10000000000008.270800000.000000000
Ventell BryantDALWR04500014000000000.674500045000300.000000000
Tony Brooks-JamesMINRB0000000000000.2345000000000000
Charles Jones IIJAXTE1000001151500.250000000.000000000
Devlin HodgesPITQB1.765003823.53351-10001-107.4257631.3669005073.55100.000010000
D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB04500047000000000.764613045000300.000000000
Gunner OlszewskiNEWR0000000000000.346500000000000



How to Use the FanDuel Fantasy Football Drafting Assistant Tool

This specific set of data shows the FanDuel Points, Salary, and Price Per Point of all players for the most recent week’s game, along with the season averages, as well as the prior week’s stats.

Fantasy footballers all have their own strategies and methodologies for researching players. Some fantasy players don’t care about season averages and only want to look at current trends, while others always like to compare recent stats to season averages to see if a player is outperforming.

With this single page of data, you can do both. We don’t presume to tell how how to do your research. We just give you the FREE tools to do so!

At a glance, the columns in bold show season averages, while the columns in italics show the week prior’s stats.

Select the Week (the most recent week of completed games) and the Position to narrow the query. By default, the query will run for the most recent week of games completed and include ALL positions.

The tool displays the player’s most recent week’s FanDuel stats, season average stats, prior week stats, upcoming opponent and the opponent’s rankings, as well as whether the next game is at HOME or AWAY.

HINTS: Ranking players by their FD Price/Pt shows their fantasy values based on the most recent game, but you can also sort the data by the Next FD Price/Pt which applies the upcoming FanDuel Salary to the past week’s fantasy numbers.

Many fantasy footballers look for volume. Sort the data by number of rushing attempts Rush Att, or receiving targets Rec Targerts or the sum of both RushAtt + RecTgt.

All this information can help you determine which players to look at for drafting your next team. Good luck!


Column Descriptions

FD Pts – FanDuel fantasy points scored from the most recent week.

FD Salary – FanDuel salary from the most recent week.

FD Price/Pt – FanDuel player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most recent week.

Off Snap %Rush Att – Number of rushing attempts in the game.

Rush Yds – Number of rushing yards.

Rec Targets – Number of receiving targets.

Recs – Number of completed receptions.

Rec Yds – Number of receiving yards.

Rush Att + Rec Tgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the game.

Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards)

TDs – # of touchdowns scored in most recent game.

FD Pts Avg – Season average of FanDuel fantasy points per game through the most recent week.

FD Salary Avg – Season average of FanDuel salary cost per week.

Prev Off Snap %Prev FD Pts – FanDuel points scored in the prior week’s game.

Prev FD Salary – FanDuel salary in the prior week’s game.

Prev FD Price/Pt – FanDuel player salary price per fantasy point earned from the most previous week.

Prev Rush Yds – Rushing yards from the previous week.

Prev Rec Yds – Receiving yards from the previous week.

Prev Rush Att + Rec Tgt – The sum of rushing attempts and receiving targets this player had in the previous week’s game.

Prev Total Yds – Total yards (rushing yards + receiving yards) this player had in the previous week’s game.

Prev TDs – # of touchdowns scored in prior week’s game.

Next Opp – The next upcoming opponent.

Opp Rank – The opponents defensive ranking.

Opp PosRank – The opponents defensive rank vs. the position.

Next Game – Shows weather the upcoming game for that player is a HOME game or AWAY game.

Next FD Salary – Player’s FanDuel salary for the upcoming week.

Next FD Price/Pt – Player’s FanDuel salary for the upcoming week divided by the FanDuel fantasy points earned from this past week.


Don't Have an Account to FanDuel?

Start drafting teams, discuss strategies, and win money! What are you waiting for? Click here!

Sign Up Now!

FanDuel Reviews

Read our full review of FanDuel Fantasy Football at FanDuel Review

and learn about our FanDuel promos and the associated welcome bonus at FanDuel New Player Promos

Feeback or Suggestions?

If you have any feedback or suggestions on creating new queries, please contact us via our Contact Form!