Select Page

2021 Wide Receiver WR Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Current Season Statistics


Min # of Receptions:


 
2020 Wide Receiver Stats | 2019 Wide Receiver Stats | 2018 Wide Receiver Stats | 2017 Wide Receiver Stats | 2016 Wide Receiver Stats | 2015 Wide Receiver Stats | 2014 Wide Receiver Stats
 
Read more about the DraftKings promo here.

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2021, Min Receptions >=1
Rank Name Tm Rec Yds/Gm Rec Tgt/Gm Rec /Gm Rec Tot Rec Yds Yds /Rec Rec TDs Rec Long GP FD /Tgt DK /Tgt FD /Gm DK /Gm Season AvgFD Season AvgDK Season RecYds/Gm Opp Opp PosRank
Cooper KuppLAR114.5311.248.53145194713.431659171.922.4721.5927.7921.5927.79114.53
Davante AdamsGB97.0610.567.69123155312.631159161.672.1817.6823.0217.6823.0297.06
Justin JeffersonMIN95.069.826.35108161614.961056171.662.1116.2620.7316.2620.7395.06
Deebo SamuelSF87.817.564.8177140518.25683162.482.9418.7822.2518.7822.2587.81
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN85.597.534.7681145517.961382172.062.515.5418.8615.5418.8685.59
Chris GodwinTB78.799.14798110311.26544141.512.0313.8118.5313.8118.5378.79
Tee HigginsCIN77.937.865.2974109114.74654141.662.1113.0116.5813.0116.5877.93
Tyler LockettSEA73.446.694.5673117516.1869161.912.412.8116.0312.8116.0373.44
Tyreek HillKC72.889.356.53111123911.16975171.521.9314.1818.0314.1818.0372.88
Diontae JohnsonPIT72.5610.566.69107116110.85850161.311.6913.8117.8413.8117.8472.56
Stefon DiggsBUF72.069.716.06103122511.891061171.421.7713.7617.1513.7617.1572.06
Mike WilliamsLAC71.638.064.7576114615.08972161.62213.0416.1613.0416.1671.63
Keenan AllenLAC71.139.816.63106113810.74642161.31.7212.816.8612.816.8671.13
CeeDee LambDAL68.887.54.9479110213.95649161.612.0212.0815.1112.0815.1168.88
DJ MooreCAR68.069.595.4793115712.44464171.171.5211.2414.5611.2414.5668.06
A.J. BrownTEN66.858.084.856386913.79557131.421.8111.4914.6111.4914.6166.85
Brandin CooksHOU64.818.385.6390103711.52652161.391.8211.6815.2411.6815.2464.81
Mike EvansTB64.697.134.6374103513.991446161.982.3614.0916.7814.0916.7864.69
Michael Pittman Jr.IND63.657.595.1888108212.3657171.511.911.4514.3911.4514.3963.65
Jaylen WaddleMIA63.448.816.510410159.76657161.371.7712.1115.6112.1115.6163.44
Marquise BrownBAL639.135.6991100811.08649161.241.6211.314.7711.314.7763
Darnell MooneyCHI62.068.244.7681105513.02464171.281.6610.5413.6310.5413.6362.06
Terry McLaurinWAS61.947.654.5377105313.68546171.351.7310.2913.2610.2913.2661.94
Robert WoodsLAR61.787.6754555612.3642891.662.0312.7415.5812.7415.5861.78
Hunter RenfrowLV61.067.536.06103103810.08954171.622.112.2115.8312.2115.8361.06
Christian KirkARI57.766.064.537798212.75550171.642.049.9512.399.9512.3957.76
Amari CooperDAL57.676.874.536886512.72841151.642.0211.2313.911.2313.957.67
Chase ClaypoolPIT57.3373.935986014.58259151.311.629.1411.319.1411.3157.33
DeAndre HopkinsARI57.26.44.24257213.62855101.972.312.6214.7212.6214.7257.2
DK MetcalfSEA56.887.594.417596712.891284171.61.9212.1614.5512.1614.5556.88
Calvin RidleyATL56.210.46.2312819.0622251.071.3711.1214.2211.1214.2256.2
Adam ThielenMIN55.857.315.156772610.841035131.752.1312.7915.612.7915.655.85
Russell GageATL556.714.716677011.67449141.381.829.2912.219.2912.2155
Corey DavisNYJ54.676.563.783449214.4745391.491.859.812.139.812.1354.67
DeVonta SmithPHI53.886.123.766491614.31546171.481.859.0411.339.0411.3353.88
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET53.6575.299091210.13537171.531.9610.7213.7210.7213.7253.65
A.J. GreenARI535.753.385484815.7342161.411.778.1110.188.1110.1853
Sterling ShepardNYG52.297.575.143636610.1713771.131.528.5311.538.5311.5352.29
Tyler BoydCIN51.755.884.196782812.36568161.61.999.411.689.411.6851.75
DeVante ParkerMIA51.57.344051512.88242101.141.428.3510.358.3510.3551.5
Jakobi MeyersNE50.947.414.888386610.43239171.151.498.5211.028.5211.0250.94
Michael GallupDAL49.446.893.893544512.7124191.191.528.2210.58.2210.549.44
Marvin Jones Jr.JAX48.947.064.297383211.4433171.21.538.4510.788.4510.7848.94
Elijah MooreNYJ48.9173.914353812.51562111.521.8310.6112.8410.6112.8448.91
Brandon AiyukSF48.594.943.295682614.75543171.692.088.3710.258.3710.2548.59
Jarvis LandryCLE47.57.254.335257010.96238121.231.598.9211.58.9211.547.5
Van JeffersonLAR47.185.242.945080216.04679171.611.898.429.898.429.8947.18
Kendrick BourneNE47.064.123.245580014.55575172.192.59910.68910.6847.06
Jerry JeudyDEN46.75.63.83846712.29040101.181.526.68.56.68.546.7
Tim PatrickDEN45.885.313.315373413.85544161.531.848.129.788.129.7845.88
Courtland SuttonDEN45.655.763.415877613.38255171.241.597.139.197.139.1945.65
Emmanuel SandersBUF44.715.1434262614.9441141.541.837.919.417.919.4144.71
Deonte HarrisNO43.854.542.773657015.83372131.611.937.328.787.328.7843.85
Julio JonesTEN43.44.83.13143414151101.351.746.498.346.498.3443.4
Cole BeasleyBUF43.3175.13826938.45129161.061.457.3910.147.3910.1443.31
Rashod BatemanBAL42.925.673.834651511.2136121.181.576.718.886.718.8842.92
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE42.644.142.433459717.56360141.61.966.628.126.628.1242.64
Cyril GraysonTB42.42.421021221.226253.33.727.928.927.928.9242.4
Kadarius ToneyNYG425.73.93942010.77038101.11.56.298.546.298.5442
Marquez CallawayNO41.064.942.714669815.17658171.531.847.589.117.589.1141.06
Quintez CephusDET40.84.631520413.624651.822.158.389.888.389.8840.8
Mecole HardmanKC40.764.883.475969311.75253171.341.766.558.586.558.5840.76
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB39.0952.362643016.54375111.351.646.738.186.738.1839.09
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAX38.696.193.94636199.83058160.961.295.9785.97838.69
K.J. OsbornMIN38.534.822.945065513.1764171.631.937.859.327.859.3238.53
DJ Chark Jr.JAX38.55.51.7571542224141.41.567.738.67.738.638.5
Odell Beckham Jr.LAR38.365.863.144453712.2554141.311.577.659.227.659.2238.36
Quez WatkinsPHI38.063.652.534364715.05191171.521.925.5675.56738.06
Cedrick WilsonDAL37.633.812.814560213.38673162.052.527.839.617.839.6137.63
Jamison CrowderNYJ37.255.924.25514478.76229121.191.567.029.237.029.2337.25
Kenny GolladayNYG37.215.432.643752114.08036140.931.215.046.585.046.5837.21
Laquon TreadwellJAX36.174.252.753343413.15141121.291.625.496.875.496.8736.17
Kalif RaymondDET364.4434857612475161.531.956.788.656.788.6536
Bryan EdwardsLV35.693.692.133457116.79351161.561.855.766.825.766.8235.69
Gabriel DavisBUF34.313.942.193554915.69649161.722.056.788.066.788.0634.31
Tre'Quan SmithNO34.274.552.913237711.78334111.431.756.527.976.527.9734.27
Allen LazardGB34.242.674051312.83842152.042.388.179.58.179.534.2
Allen Robinson IICHI34.175.53.173841010.79139121.031.325.677.255.677.2534.17
Byron PringleKC33.413.532.474256813.52540171.762.136.227.526.227.5233.41
T.Y. HiltonIND33.13.72.32333114.39352101.6926.267.416.267.4133.1
Josh ReynoldsDET334.082.422939613.66239121.351.645.516.725.516.7233
Zay JonesLV32.124.122.764754611.62143171.181.574.856.464.856.4632.12
Nico CollinsHOU31.864.292.363344613.52132141.121.394.795.974.795.9731.86
Nelson AgholorNE31.534.272.473747312.78344151.331.625.666.895.666.8931.53
Randall CobbGB31.253.252.332837513.39554122.042.436.637.886.637.8831.25
Rondale MooreARI31.074.643.86544358.06177141.261.745.868.085.868.0831.07
Danny AmendolaHOU314.7532424810.3333981.491.897.18.987.18.9831
Robby AndersonCAR30.536.473.12535199.79557171.021.266.598.156.598.1530.53
Sammy WatkinsBAL30.313.772.082739414.59149131.161.464.385.494.385.4930.31
Keelan ColeNYJ29.933.41.872844916.04154151.271.554.335.264.335.2629.93
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN29.753.562.383847612.53446161.551.965.546.985.546.9829.75
Dante PettisNYG295.333.3310878.712731.271.586.788.456.788.4529
DeSean JacksonLV28.382.131.252045422.7275161.942.444.115.184.115.1828.38
Jason Moore Jr.LAC2821.535618.6702421.782.153.554.33.554.328
Jalen GuytonLAC2831.943144814.45359161.72.035.116.085.116.0828
Breshad PerrimanTB27.8331.831116715.1815861.551.864.655.574.655.5727.83
Parris CampbellIND273.331.671016216.215161.361.614.535.374.535.3727
Braxton BerriosNYJ26.944.062.88464319.37246161.511.886.137.636.137.6326.94
Darius SlaytonNYG26.084.4622633913.04242130.961.24.285.354.285.3526.08
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT25.85.63151298.602450.981.245.466.965.466.9625.8
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO24.91.81.31324919.15256102.412.774.344.994.344.9924.9
KJ HamlerDEN24.673.331.6757414.802830.991.243.34.133.34.1324.67
Zach PascalIND244.312.383838410.11341161.091.384.725.974.725.9724
Olamide ZaccheausATL23.883.121.823140613.1349171.41.694.375.284.375.2823.88
Jamal AgnewJAX22.93.92.4242299.54129101.641.956.47.66.47.622.9
Marcus JohnsonTEN22.862.711.29916017.7805071.071.462.93.972.93.9722.86
Adam HumphriesWAS22.533.652.41413839.34027170.951.283.464.663.464.6622.53
John Ross IIINYG22.421.11122420.36152101.782.053.554.13.554.122.4
Marquise GoodwinCHI22.362.861.432031315.65150141.181.513.374.33.374.322.36
Mohamed Sanu Sr.SF22.1331.881517711.802181.051.363.154.093.154.0922.13
Tyler JohnsonTB21.183.242.123636010031170.981.313.184.243.184.2421.18
Joshua PalmerLAC20.762.881.943335310.7436171.561.94.495.464.495.4620.76
Chris ConleyHOU20.192.311.382232314.68241161.451.773.354.13.354.120.19
Freddie SwainSEA20.182.351.472534313.72468171.852.164.355.094.355.0920.18
Damiere ByrdCHI19.352.241.532632912.65154171.371.733.053.883.053.8819.35
Brandon ZylstraCAR19.231.921.381825013.89155131.61.963.083.773.083.7719.23
James WashingtonPIT192.931.62428511.88242151.221.53.594.393.594.3919
Chris MooreHOU18.921.831.752122710.81267122.052.673.774.893.774.8918.92
Chester RogersTEN18.812.691.883030110.03139161.161.533.134.133.134.1318.81
Phillip Dorsett IIHOU18.332.331.17711015.7103661.041.292.4232.42318.33
Rashard HigginsCLE18.333.131.62427511.46121150.971.223.033.833.033.8318.33
Jauan JenningsSF17.632.381.52428211.75534161.852.164.395.144.395.1417.63
Jalen ReagorPHI17.593.351.94332999.06234171.081.373.624.593.624.5917.59
DeAndre CarterWAS17.412.591.412429612.33326171.691.974.385.094.385.0917.41
Shi SmithCAR17.331.831610417.3306361.191.462.182.682.182.6817.33
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT17.314.132.44392777.1024160.711.022.924.22.924.217.31
Devin DuvernayBAL172.942.06332728.24221161.421.774.175.24.175.217
Seth WilliamsDEN170.50.51343403423.94.41.952.21.952.217
Tavon AustinJAX16.382.851.85242138.88125131.061.423.034.033.034.0316.38
Demarcus RobinsonKC15.532.411.472526410.56333171.391.693.354.083.354.0815.53
Tajae SharpeATL15.332.471.67252309.2017150.961.32.373.22.373.215.33
N'Keal HarryNE15.331.8311218415.33043121.021.341.872.451.872.4515.33
Albert WilsonMIA15.212.791.79252138.52064140.911.232.543.432.543.4315.21
Cam SimsWAS15.071.641.071521114.07243141.82.122.953.492.953.4915.07
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN14.50.750.63511623.224484.355.273.263.953.263.9514.5
James Proche IIBAL14.431.431.141620212.63032141.411.812.012.592.012.5914.43
Noah BrownDAL14.151.921.231618411.5027131.061.382.032.652.032.6514.15
Kristian WilkersonNE142.671.3344210.522032.282.536.076.736.076.7314
Antoine WesleyARI13.872.131.271920810.95333151.511.813.223.853.223.8513.87
Mack HollinsMIA13.121.650.821422315.93465171.92.153.143.553.143.5513.12
William Fuller VMIA13424266.501020.831.083.34.33.34.313
Trinity BensonDET12.882.751.251010310.302480.70.921.912.541.912.5412.88
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE12.80.80.84641603752.12.61.682.081.682.0812.8
Isaiah FordMIA12.381.310.921216113.42252132.012.362.623.082.623.0812.38
Dez FitzpatrickTEN12.2521.255499.811841.681.993.353.983.353.9812.25
Denzel MimsNYJ12.092.090.73813316.63040110.750.931.571.941.571.9412.09
D.J. MontgomeryNYJ12213361201430.851.11.72.21.72.212
Isaiah McKenzieBUF11.871.731.33201788.9128151.632.172.833.772.833.7711.87
Dyami BrownWAS111.670.81216513.75048150.881.121.471.871.471.8711
C.J. SaundersCAR11222115.50811.051.552.13.12.13.111
Cody HollisterTEN112.331.334338.2501430.761.041.772.431.772.4311
Kendall HintonDEN10.941.440.941517511.67140161.351.681.942.411.942.4110.94
Malik TurnerDAL10.641.140.861214912.42361142.432.812.783.212.783.2110.64
Terrace Marshall Jr.CAR10.622.311.31171388.12023130.811.091.872.521.872.5210.62
Trent TaylorCIN10.250.750.524120.502641.72.031.281.531.281.5310.25
Ashton DulinIND10.181.290.761317313.31262171.772.072.292.682.292.6810.18
Tarik BlackNYJ10211101001010.7511.521.5210
KhaDarel HodgeDET9.811.690.811315712.08042160.91.141.511.921.511.929.81
Anthony SchwartzCLE9.641.640.711013513.5144141.231.452.032.392.032.399.64
Ben SkowronekLAR9.51.430.791113312.09035140.941.221.341.741.341.749.5
Jeff SmithNYJ9.421.420.67811314.13035120.891.131.271.61.271.69.42
Preston WilliamsMIA8.8820.7567111.8303480.680.861.351.731.351.738.88
Jakeem Grant Sr.CHI8.81.130.7311132122461522.52.272.832.272.838.8
Collin JohnsonNYG8.751.750.92111059.55016120.761.021.331.791.331.798.75
C.J. BoardNYG8.510.6745112.7503861.281.621.281.621.281.628.5
Davion DavisHOU8.51.50.51171701720.730.91.11.351.11.358.5
Anthony MillerPIT8.33426254.1711030.961.213.834.833.834.838.33
Juwann WinfreeGB8.291.861.148587.2501270.60.981.111.831.111.838.29
Jody FortsonKC7.830.830.835479.422763.844.343.23.623.23.627.83
Dazz NewsomeCHI7.671.670.6722311.501330.660.861.11.431.11.437.67
Equanimeous St. BrownGB7.541.310.6999810.89026130.921.191.211.551.211.557.54
Ty MontgomeryNO6.791.861.1416955.94021140.841.151.562.141.562.146.79
Kirk MerrittMIA6.51.50.51131301320.60.770.91.150.91.156.5
Dee EskridgeSEA6.42110646.4117101.171.422.332.832.332.836.4
Dax MilneWAS6.381.080.699839.22022130.781.170.841.260.841.266.38
Kevin WhiteNO6.330.830.171383803860.860.960.720.80.720.86.33
Keith KirkwoodCAR5.672.3313175.670730.460.671.071.571.071.575.67
Greg WardPHI5.590.650.4179513.57327172.833.141.832.031.832.035.59
Auden TateCIN5.570.570.433391311872.853.231.631.841.631.845.57
Curtis SamuelWAS5.41.81.26274.501050.761.091.361.961.361.965.4
Kenny StillsNO5.231.770.4666811.33122130.690.821.221.451.221.455.23
Mike StrachanIND5.20.60.42261301651.21.530.720.920.720.925.2
Trent SherfieldSF5.121.180.539879.67118170.961.191.131.391.131.395.12
KJ Hill Jr.LAC50.50.53301001961.520.7510.7515
Trenton IrwinCIN4.860.710.292341702570.881.080.630.770.630.774.86
Jaelon DardenTB4.781.330.676437.1702990.70.950.931.270.931.274.78
Dede WestbrookMIN4.5310.6710686.8017150.791.120.791.120.791.124.53
Tom KennedyDET4.50.830.56549015121.541.841.281.531.281.534.5
Mike ThomasCIN4.330.920.4255210.4019120.70.930.640.850.640.854.33
David Sills VNYG4.251.50.52178.501240.450.620.680.930.680.934.25
Scotty MillerTB4.2210.565387.601391.842.121.842.121.842.124.22
Willie Snead IVCAR4.220.890.444389.501590.730.980.640.870.640.874.22
Pharoh CooperNYG4.131.380.54338.2501580.510.690.70.950.70.954.13
Cameron BatsonTEN3.751.250.52157.5113422.22.52.752.52.753.75
Tommylee LewisMIA3.510.51770720.60.850.60.850.60.853.5
Penny HartSEA3.470.710.417598.43016170.781.080.550.760.550.763.47
Alex EricksonCAR3.240.240.1835518.33025171.752.130.410.50.410.53.24
Greg DortchARI30.60.6315501051.82.31.081.381.081.383
Amari RodgersGB2.810.50.2544511.25019160.951.20.480.60.480.62.81
Josh GordonKC2.671.170.425326.4111120.841.010.981.180.981.182.67
Dezmon PatmonIND2.630.50.2522110.511482.282.531.141.261.141.262.63
Keke CouteeIND2.50.50.515505211.50.50.750.50.752.5
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHI2.250.310.1323618023160.921.120.290.350.290.352.25
Cody WhitePIT2.20.40.335336.6011150.971.380.390.550.390.552.2
Andre RobertsLAC2.190.130.0613535035163.955.20.490.650.490.652.19
Gunner OlszewskiNE1.940.190.1323115.5022161.6720.310.380.310.381.94
Jake KumerowBUF1.870.40.1322814015150.630.80.250.320.250.321.87
Easop Winston Jr.NO1.670.330.3315505311.50.330.50.330.51.67
Andy IsabellaARI1.630.130.131131301381.82.30.230.290.230.291.63
Tyron JohnsonLV1.60.50.22168010100.520.720.260.360.260.361.6
Christian BlakeATL1.560.630.254256.2508160.450.650.280.410.280.411.56
Marcus KempKC1.50.310.1322412016160.680.880.210.280.210.281.5
Frank DarbyATL1.40.40.111414014100.480.60.190.240.190.241.4
Malik TaylorGB1.40.30.2214707100.130.80.040.240.040.241.4
Tylan WallaceBAL1.350.350.1222311.5018170.550.720.190.250.190.251.35
Jaydon MickensJAX0.910.270.182105012110.6710.180.270.180.270.91
Racey McMathTEN0.890.670.22284099-0.030.3-0.020.2-0.020.20.89
Miles BoykinBAL0.750.130.131660681.11.60.140.20.140.20.75
Stanley MorganCIN0.650.240.122115.508170.60.850.140.20.140.20.65
Diontae SpencerDEN-0.20.270.071-3-30015-0.95-0.33-0.25-0.09-0.25-0.09-0.2

NFL Football WR Wide Receiver Stats Current Season

Legend:

Rec = Receiving/Receptions
Gm = Game
Yds = Yards
Tgt = Targets
TDs = Touchdowns
Rec Long = Longest reception
GP = Games Played
DK = DraftKings
FD = FanDuel
FD/Tgt = FanDuel fantasy points per target
DK/Tgt = DraftKings fantasy points per target
FD/Gm = FanDuel fantasy points per game
DK/Gm = DraftKings fantasy points per game
Opp = Opponent

Join DraftKings today and receive your free contest entries!

JOIN NOW!

 

 

Leave Your Feedback Below!

Did these Wide Receiver stats help you? Give us your feedback below!

 

Submit your review
1
2
3
4
5
Submit
     
Cancel

Create your own review

Wide Receiver Stats
Average rating:  
 1 reviews
by Barkley on Wide Receiver Stats
Great Stats!

Awesome stats, really like how it's NOT behind a paywall, really appreciate it!!