Wide Receiver (WR) Stats for NFL 2019-2020 Season
Select Page

2019 Wide Receiver WR Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2019-2020 Statistics


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Min # of Receptions:

Windy Conditions:


 
2018 Wide Receiver Stats | 2017 Wide Receiver Stats | 2016 Wide Receiver Stats | 2015 Wide Receiver Stats | 2014 Wide Receiver Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Wide Receiver Stats Cheat Sheet.

draftkings-728-2

Visit our DraftKings promo page to learn about some of the player benefits.

More Stat Sheets


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Season: 2019, Home or Away: All, Min Receptions >=1
RankNameTmRec Yds/GmRec Tgt/GmRec /GmRecTot Rec YdsYds /RecRec TDsRec LongGPFD /TgtDK /TgtFD /GmDK /GmSeason AvgFDSeason AvgDKSeason RecYds/GmOppOpp PosRank
Michael ThomasNO107.8111.569.31149172511.58949161.622.1918.7625.2918.7625.29107.81
Chris GodwinTB95.218.576.1486133315.5971141.942.4516.6521.0116.6521.0195.21
Julio JonesATL92.9310.476.699139414.08654151.431.8614.9719.4714.9719.4792.93
Mike EvansTB899.085.1567115717.27867131.692.0515.3218.5915.3218.5989
Davante AdamsGB83.0810.586.928399712.01558121.351.814.2719.0614.2719.0683.08
Michael GallupDAL79.0784.7166110716.77662141.62.0112.8416.0512.8416.0579.07
DJ MooreCAR78.3395.887117513.51452151.391.812.4716.2312.4716.2378.33
DeAndre HopkinsHOU77.67106.93104116511.2743151.451.914.518.9714.518.9777.67
Robert WoodsLAR75.69.27690113412.6248151.351.7412.5316.1312.5316.1375.6
Stefon DiggsMIN75.336.274.263113017.94666151.922.4512.0415.3412.0415.3475.33
Devante ParkerMIA75.1384.572120216.69951161.642.0213.1416.1413.1416.1475.13
Keenan AllenLAC74.949.316.5104119911.53645161.411.813.0916.7213.0916.7274.94
Kenny GolladayDET74.387.254.0665119018.311175161.862.2813.4716.513.4716.574.38
Amari CooperDAL74.317.444.9479118915.05853161.742.1712.9416.1612.9416.1674.31
Jarvis LandryCLE73.388.635.1983117414.14665161.421.7612.2415.2112.2415.2173.38
Cooper KuppLAR72.568.385.8894116112.351066161.672.1313.9717.8413.9717.8472.56
Allen Robinson IICHI71.699.636.1398114711.7749161.341.7112.8716.4912.8716.4971.69
Tyreek HillKC71.677.424.835886014.83757121.792.1813.2816.1913.2816.1971.67
John BrownBUF70.677.674.872106014.72653151.61.9612.2515.0512.2515.0570.67
Julian EdelmanNE69.819.566.25100111711.17644161.351.7412.8916.6412.8916.6469.81
Courtland SuttonDEN69.57.814.572111215.44670161.491.8311.6514.2811.6514.2869.5
DJ Chark Jr.JAX67.27.874.8773100813.81869151.61.9912.6215.6512.6215.6567.2
Mike WilliamsLAC66.7363.2749100120.43256151.521.869.1211.159.1211.1566.73
Calvin RidleyATL66.627.154.856386613.75736131.782.1812.7315.6212.7315.6266.62
Tyler LockettSEA66.066.885.1382105712.89844161.772.2512.1415.4512.1415.4566.06
A.J. BrownTEN65.695.253.2552105120.21891162.282.7611.9414.5111.9414.5165.69
Terry McLaurinWAS65.646.644.145891915.84775141.752.1611.6414.3511.6414.3565.64
Tyler BoydCIN65.389.195.6390104611.62547161.211.6111.1214.8111.1214.8165.38
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE64.698.314.6374103513.99489161.241.5710.2713.0210.2713.0264.69
John Ross IIICIN63.2573.52850618.0736681.451.8210.1312.7510.1312.7563.25
Golden TateNYG61.457.734.454967613.8664111.51.8411.6114.211.6114.261.45
Will Fuller VHOU60.916.454.454967013.67354111.541.979.9512.739.9512.7360.91
Marvin Jones Jr.DET59.927.084.776277912.56947131.772.1712.5315.3812.5315.3859.92
Sterling ShepardNYG57.68.35.75757610.11336101.371.7811.3314.7811.3314.7857.6
DK MetcalfSEA56.256.253.635890015.52754161.581.939.8812.079.8812.0756.25
Randall CobbDAL55.25.533.675582815.05359151.531.958.4910.798.4910.7955.2
Christian KirkARI54.548.235.236870910.43369131.251.6310.3213.410.3213.454.54
Preston WilliamsMIA53.57.543242813.3833581.251.539.3511.489.3511.4853.5
Deebo SamuelSF53.475.43.85780214.07342151.982.4610.7113.2710.7113.2753.47
DeSean JacksonPHI533.333915917.6725333.243.9910.813.310.813.353
Darius SlaytonNYG52.865.933.434874015.42855141.762.1210.4312.5710.4312.5752.86
Jamison CrowderNYJ52.067.634.887883310.68641161.31.629.9212.369.9212.3652.06
Cole BeasleyBUF51.876.934.476777811.61651151.451.8310.0912.7210.0912.7251.87
Emmanuel SandersSF51.125.713.886686913.17575171.622.059.2511.729.2511.7251.12
Larry FitzgeraldARI50.256.814.697580410.72454161.281.698.7411.538.7411.5350.25
T.Y. HiltonIND50.16.84.54550111.13535101.511.8410.2612.5110.2612.5150.1
James WashingtonPIT495.332.934473516.7379151.391.727.439.177.439.1749
Alshon JefferyPHI497.34.34349011.4438101.381.7210.0712.5210.0712.5249
Robby AndersonNYJ48.6963.255277914.98592161.421.788.5210.718.5210.7148.69
Chris ConleyJAX48.445.632.944777516.49570161.481.778.319.978.319.9748.44
Sammy WatkinsKC48.076.433.715267312.94368141.251.588.0410.188.0410.1848.07
Deontay BurnettPHI48422482404111.451.75.86.85.86.848
Auden TateCIN47.926.673.334057514.38133121.021.286.798.546.798.5447.92
Hunter RenfrowOAK46.545.463.774960512.35465131.541.968.3810.738.3810.7346.54
Tyrell WilliamsOAK46.54.5734265115.5646141.912.288.7210.448.7210.4446.5
Breshad PerrimanTB46.0752.573664517.92644141.722.18.5810.518.5810.5146.07
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT465.923.54255213.14376121.31.657.689.777.689.7746
Danny AmendolaDET45.26.44.136267810.94147151.141.567.39.977.39.9745.2
Dede WestbrookJAX446.734.46666010339151.221.588.2510.658.2510.6544
Kenny StillsHOU43.154.233.084056114.03445131.822.247.79.477.79.4743.15
Diontae JohnsonPIT42.55.753.695968011.53545161.451.798.3510.328.3510.3242.5
Greg WardPHI42.336.674.67282549.0713861.151.57.659.987.659.9842.33
Adam ThielenMIN41.84.833041813.93644102.072.459.9411.749.9411.7441.8
Marquise BrownBAL41.715.073.294658412.7783141.742.18.8110.678.8110.6741.71
Brandin CooksLAR41.645.1434258313.88257141.341.676.898.616.898.6141.64
Duke WilliamsBUF41.54.7531216613.8314141.511.987.159.47.159.441.5
Anthony MillerCHI415.313.255265612.62235161.191.586.348.416.348.4141
Corey DavisTEN40.074.62.874360113.98238151.361.676.247.676.247.6740.07
Allen LazardGB39.754.332.923547713.63343121.642.037.118.827.118.8239.75
Demaryius ThomasNYJ39.365.273.273643312.03147111.161.476.127.756.127.7539.36
Taylor GabrielCHI39.225.333.222935312.1745391.581.888.4210.038.4210.0339.22
Curtis SamuelCAR39.196.633.385462711.61644161.371.629.0410.739.0410.7339.19
Josh GordonSEA38.734.272.452742615.78158111.31.595.566.795.566.7938.73
Zach PascalIND37.944.52.564160714.8537161.591.967.188.837.188.8337.94
Mohamed SanuNE34.675.933.93595208.81228151.061.396.318.276.318.2734.67
Marcus JohnsonIND34.634.132.131727716.2925081.461.816.037.466.037.4634.63
Mecole HardmanKC33.632.561.632653820.69683162.62.966.667.596.667.5933.63
Alex EricksonCIN33.064.882.694352912.3052160.961.34.676.334.676.3333.06
Nelson AgholorPHI336.273.55393639.31343111.081.426.778.916.778.9133
Damiere ByrdARI32.644.182.913235911.22158111.221.585.086.635.086.6332.64
Devin FunchessIND325333210.6701610.941.244.76.24.76.232
Adam HumphriesTEN31.173.923.083737410.11230121.451.845.677.215.677.2131.17
Isaiah FordMIA30.54.382.882324410.6102881.061.394.636.064.636.0630.5
Allen HurnsMIA29.713.432.293241613227141.411.764.836.044.836.0429.71
Marvin HallDET291.220.78726137.2915893.33.624.034.424.034.4229
Phillip Dorsett IINE28.363.862.072939713.69558141.61.876.167.26.167.228.36
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB28.253.51.632645217.38274161.271.564.445.444.445.4428.25
Devin SmithDAL28.252.251.25511322.615142.22.484.955.584.955.5828.25
Keke CouteeHOU28.2242.442225411.5505191.161.494.645.984.645.9828.22
Demarcus RobinsonKC28.063.4423244914.03444161.541.895.316.495.316.4928.06
Russell GageATL27.884.633.06494469.11191611.354.646.244.646.2427.88
Tim PatrickDEN27.253.8821621813.6303880.961.223.734.733.734.7327.25
Albert WilsonMIA274.773.31433518.16135131.11.445.226.885.226.8827
Ted Ginn Jr.NO26.313.51.883042114.03245161.271.594.435.564.435.5626.31
Dontrelle InmanIND25.8631.711218115.0802871.151.433.444.33.444.325.86
Paul Richardson Jr.WAS24.54.22.8282458.75222101.21.545.056.455.056.4524.5
Jakobi MeyersNE23.932.731.732635913.81035151.191.513.264.133.264.1323.93
Chad BeebeMIN23.330.670.6727035061344.52.6732.67323.33
Kelvin HarmonWAS22.812.751.883036512.17030161.181.523.254.183.254.1822.81
Keelan ColeJAX22.562.191.52436115.04355161.912.254.174.924.174.9222.56
Kendrick BourneSF22.382.751.883035811.93530161.882.225.186.115.186.1122.38
Keelan DossOAK22.172.331.831113312.0903161.341.743.134.053.134.0522.17
Tajae SharpeTEN21.932.331.672532913.16447151.982.344.635.464.635.4621.93
David MooreSEA21.52.431.211730117.71260141.51.783.654.333.654.3321.5
Tre'Quan SmithNO21.272.271.641823413532112.52.865.676.495.676.4921.27
Khalif RaymondTEN21.251.51.13917018.8915282.082.543.133.813.133.8121.25
Willie Snead IVBAL21.192.811.943133910.94550161.772.114.985.944.985.9421.19
Marquise GoodwinSF20.672.331.331218615.513891.531.813.574.233.574.2320.67
Josh ReynoldsLAR20.382.691.312132615.52131161.21.443.213.873.213.8720.38
Scotty MillerTB202.61.31320015.38148101.311.563.414.063.414.0620
Cody LatimerNYG202.871.62430012.5243151.261.533.64.43.64.420
Steven Sims Jr.WAS19.383.52.13343109.12465161.651.965.786.845.786.8419.38
Keesean JohnsonARI18.74.22.1211878.9131100.851.123.554.73.554.718.7
Pharoh CooperARI18.692.541.92252439.72128131.31.683.314.273.314.2718.69
Daesean HamiltonDEN18.563.251.752829710.61128160.961.233.113.983.113.9818.56
Jarius WrightCAR18.53.631.752829610.57033160.740.982.683.562.683.5618.5
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOU18.53123718.502120.780.952.352.852.352.8518.5
Olabisi JohnsonMIN18.382.811.94312949.48323161.411.763.974.943.974.9418.38
Isaiah McKenzieBUF18.142.791.93272549.41146141.281.623.564.523.564.5218.14
Parris CampbellIND18.143.432.57181277.0612771.211.634.165.594.165.5918.14
Geronimo AllisonGB17.943.442.13342878.44231161.061.393.654.783.654.7817.94
Malik TurnerSEA17.51.571.071524516.33133141.732.072.713.252.713.2517.5
Vyncint SmithNYJ17.312.381.311722513.24037131.31.63.093.823.093.8217.31
Ishmael HymanTB17212341703121.11.352.22.72.22.717
Seth RobertsBAL16.942.191.312127112.9233161.421.723.13.763.13.7616.94
Rico GaffordOAK16.50.50.52663314946.87.33.43.653.43.6516.5
Trey QuinnWAS16.53.922.17261987.62119120.831.123.234.43.234.416.5
Jakeem GrantMIA16.43.21.9191648.63018101.141.473.644.693.644.6916.4
Rashard DavisTEN16111161601612.12.62.12.62.12.616
Jaron BrownSEA15.7121.141622013.75248141.431.752.863.52.863.515.71
Jake KumerowGB15.641.50.861221918.25149141.611.92.422.852.422.8515.64
Damion RatleyCLE15.381.850.921220016.67146131.331.582.462.922.462.9215.38
N'Keal HarryNE153.431.71121058.7521871.391.644.775.634.775.6315
Chester RogersIND14.922.331.331617911.19227121.351.673.143.893.143.8914.92
Zay JonesOAK14.431.8272168023150.791.092.363.262.363.2614.4
Laquon TreadwellMIN14.151.230.69918420.44158131.812.092.222.572.222.5714.15
Riley RidleyCHI13.81.41.266911.503251.411.841.982.581.982.5813.8
Brandon ZylstraCAR13.251.51810613.2504081.221.551.832.331.832.3313.25
Tavon AustinDAL12.641.710.931317713.62159141.71.982.923.392.923.3912.64
Andy IsabellaARI12.60.870.6918921188152.382.722.062.362.062.3612.6
Miles BoykinBAL12.381.380.811319815.23350162.012.312.773.182.773.1812.38
Tevin JonesDAL12.220.846115.2502850.811.011.622.021.622.0212.2
Justin HardyATL12.191.631.191919510.26023161.121.481.812.411.812.4112.19
Jeff SmithNYJ12211121201210.851.11.72.21.72.212
Chris LacyDET1220.63602004850.750.91.51.81.51.812
Javon WimsCHI11.632.441.131818610.33137160.861.092.12.662.12.6611.63
Olamide ZaccheausATL11.50.50.3311538.33193103.84.11.92.051.92.0511.5
Alexander HollinsMIN11.510.52462303541.41.651.41.651.41.6511.5
Jordan MatthewsSF1141.334338.2501030.440.611.772.431.772.4311
Byron PringleKC10.6310.751217014.17128161.812.381.812.381.812.3810.63
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI10.561.380.631016916.9130161.271.51.742.061.742.0610.56
Marcell AtemanOAK10.550.910.45511623.2036111.211.561.11.421.11.4210.55
Richie James Jr.SF10.310.630.38616527.5157162.342.741.461.711.461.7110.31
Deandre CarterHOU10.130.880.691116214.73046161.411.871.231.641.231.6410.13
Christian BlakeATL10.112.671.2211918.2701390.610.841.622.231.622.2310.11
Justin WatsonTB9.941.630.941515910.6217161.361.652.212.682.212.689.94
Dante PettisSF9.912.181111099.91221111.211.442.643.142.643.149.91
Chris HoganCAR9.572.141.148678.3801370.710.981.532.11.532.19.57
Deon CainPIT9.541.540.69912413.78035130.851.071.31.651.31.659.54
Russell ShepardNYG8.332.6713258.3301230.50.691.331.831.331.838.33
Damion WillisCIN8.21.60.99829.11017100.791.081.271.721.271.728.2
Trevor DavisMIA7.930.790.57811113.88028142.222.761.742.171.742.177.93
Mack HollinsMIA7.811.440.631012512.5020160.760.981.091.411.091.417.81
CJ BoardJAX7.7510.523115.502341.031.281.031.281.031.287.75
Cedrick WilsonDAL7.671.330.835469.201460.891.21.181.61.181.67.67
Braxton BerriosNYJ7.190.810.38611519.17069160.961.270.781.030.781.037.19
Ryan GrantGB74.524143.50920.380.61.72.71.72.77
Travis BenjaminLAC63.21.2630501350.380.561.21.81.21.86
Bobo WilsonCAR5.831.670.533511.6701460.30.550.50.920.50.925.83
Rashard HigginsCLE5.51.10.445513.75135101.231.411.351.551.351.555.5
Geremy DavisLAC5.430.430.4333812.6701971.772.270.760.970.760.975.43
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI5.191.060.6911837.55033161.772.091.882.231.882.235.19
Deandrew WhiteCAR5.10.90.445112.75018100.791.010.710.910.710.915.1
Trent SherfieldARI50.810.2548020038160.770.920.630.750.630.755
Robert FosterBUF4.921.380.2336421.33024130.60.680.830.950.830.954.92
Khadarel HodgeCLE4.750.630.2547619041160.961.160.60.730.60.734.75
Andre PattonLAC4.671.420.56569.33015120.510.680.720.970.720.974.67
Da'mari ScottNYG4.40.60.42221101151.231.570.740.940.740.944.4
Jason MooreLAC4.30.50.224321.5032101.061.260.530.630.530.634.3
Gunner OlszewskiNE4.250.50.252341702980.61.10.30.550.30.554.25
Cam SimsWAS3.860.430.2922713.501571.231.570.530.670.530.673.86
John UrsuaSEA3.670.330.331111101131.62.10.530.70.530.73.67
Marqise LeeJAX30.670.531860860.851.230.570.820.570.823
Ryan SwitzerPIT31.220.898273.380890.610.970.741.190.741.193
Josh BellamyNYJ2.860.430.2922010015711.330.430.570.430.572.86
Robert DavisPHI2.830.830.332178.501160.540.740.450.620.450.622.83
Cody HollisterTEN2.60.40.42136.501151.151.650.460.660.460.662.6
Dwayne HarrisOAK2.330.330.331770731.21.70.40.570.40.572.33
Michael WalkerJAX2.140.430.292157.5097-0.50.5-0.210.21-0.210.212.14
Darius JenningsTEN2.130.630.252178.501180.540.740.340.460.340.462.13
Jaleel ScottBAL210.331660630.370.530.370.530.370.532
Diontae SpencerDEN1.940.50.386315.17020160.591.090.290.540.290.541.94
Cody CoreNYG1.750.310.193289.33011160.861.160.270.360.270.361.75
Deonte HarrisNO1.710.430.436244013142.082.750.891.180.891.181.71
Stanley MorganCIN1.640.910.27318609110.330.480.30.440.30.441.64
Fred BrownDEN1.620.230.1522110.5016131.031.370.240.320.240.321.62
Andre RobertsBUF1.540.540.233206.6707130.60.810.320.440.320.441.54
Cyril GraysonTB1.50.50.51330320.81.30.40.650.40.651.5
Chris MooreBAL1.50.360.213217013140.721.020.260.360.260.361.5
Austin CarrNO1.50.670.171990960.350.480.230.320.230.321.5
Johnny HoltonPIT1.410.23217018150.30.40.30.40.30.41.4
Ashton DulinIND1.310.150.152178.5013131.351.850.210.280.210.281.31
Ventell BryantDAL1.250.080.08115151151288.50.670.710.670.711.25
Mike ThomasLAR0.930.330.13214709150.480.680.160.230.160.230.93
Krishawn HoganNO0.570.140.141440470.91.40.130.20.130.20.57
De'Anthony ThomasBAL0.430.140.0716606140.81.050.110.150.110.150.43
Darrius ShepherdGB0.170.330.17111016-0.70.05-0.230.02-0.230.020.17
Quincy EnunwaNYJ-4311-4-4081-0.63-0.13-1.9-0.4-1.9-0.4-4

NFL Football WR Wide Receiver Stats Season 2019-2020


Join DraftKings today and receive your free contest entries!

JOIN NOW!

 

You can bet on the NFL at a number of great US-friendly online sportsbooks. Check out the reviews and sports betting bonus codes at bonuspromocode.com and get free sports bets which you can use on any NFL game!

DFS players are usually great poker players. If you enjoy poker, we recommend checking out Americas Cardroom. You can receive up to $1,000 cash back with this Americas Cardroom Bonus Code at https://usacasinobonuscode.com/americas-cardroom-bonus-code-promotions/