Select Page

2020 NFL Receiving Targets Stats


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:


 
Find targets and data for a specific week and compare it to season totals.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Position: All
Rank Name Tm Pos Wk Tgts Yds/ Tgt Rec Rec Yds Yds/ Rec Rec TDs Rec % GP Season Tgts Season Yds/Tgt Season Tgts/Gm Season Rec Season Rec Yds Season Yds/Rec Season Rec TDs Season Rec % Opp Opp PosRank
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR277.147507.1010013725.685.54544097.6175
DeAndre HopkinsARIWR297.568688.5189161608.7910115140712.2672
Maxx WilliamsARITE2000000091010.21.11810212.8180
Kenyan DrakeARIRB224.5294.5010015314.422.07251375.5081
D.J. FosterARIRB2000000010170.11770100
Darrell DanielsARITE2100000012118.360.9289211.5173
Dan ArnoldARITE246.52261305016459.732.813143814.1469
Christian KirkARIWR2414.2525728.505014797.865.644862112.9661
Chase EdmondsARIRB242.25393075166764.19534027.6479
Trent SherfieldARIWR200000001577.140.4755010071
Andy IsabellaARIWR2322.3326733.506713356.42.692122410.7260
KeeSean JohnsonARIWR200000008237.522.881517311.5065
Julio JonesATLWR2462241205096811.347.565177115.1375
Luke StockerATLTE2000000016115.730.697639064
Keith SmithATLRB220.511105016153.930.9411595.4073
Todd Gurley IIATLRB2000000015344.822.27251646.6074
Brian HillATLRB225.52115.5010016306.631.88251998083
Calvin RidleyATLWR21010.9710915.6270151439.619.5390137415.3963
Hayden HurstATLTE28957214.416316886.495.55657110.2664
Ito SmithATLRB2000000014262.881.8617754.4065
Russell GageATLWR295.116467.7167161107.156.887278610.9465
Christian BlakeATLWR2000000016187.831.131314110.8072
Brandon PowellATLWR2000000015183.831.212695.8267
Jaeden GrahamATLTE2000000016550.313258.3060
Qadree OllisonATLRB20000000300000000
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR211011010010011328.562.912027413.7163
Mike DavisCARRB289.258749.2010015705.334.67593736.3284
Chris ManhertzCARTE21818801001686.50.56528.7075
Pharoh CooperCARWR200000001689.130.557314.6063
Robby AndersonCARWR21010.9910912.1090161368.068.595109611.5370
Christian McCaffreyCARRB255.84297.20803197.846.33171498.8189
Curtis SamuelCARWR226.52136.5010015978.776.477785111.1379
Alex ArmahCARRB211411414010016920.565183.6056
Colin ThompsonCARTE200000001523.50.13177150
Brandon ZylstraCARWR200000001648.750.2533511.7075
DJ MooreCARWR2139.238120150621511810.117.8766119318.1456
Ian ThomasCARTE2000000016314.681.94201457.2165
Trenton CannonCARRB200000001435.330.213165.30100
A.J. GreenCINWR2132.233299.7023161045.036.54752311.1245
Giovani BernardCINRB273.145224.407116596.023.69473557.6380
C.J. UzomahCINTE26744210.51672117.915.588710.9173
Tyler BoydCINWR28977210.3188151107.657.337984110.6472
Alex EricksonCINWR2000000016178.181.061213911.6071
Mike ThomasCINWR247.754317.8110014216.291.51313210.2162
Joe MixonCINRB24104401001006265.314.33211386.6181
John Ross IIICINWR22000000372.432.332178.5029
Samaje PerineCINRB2000000016125.50.7511666092
Cethan CarterCINTE200000001577.570.4755310.6071
Auden TateCINWR200000009226.822.441415010.7064
Drew SampleCINTE2957456.407816536.583.31403498.7175
Trayveon WilliamsCINRB2000000010560.553060100
Tee HigginsCINWR265.8333511.7050161088.416.756790813.6662
Amari CooperDALWR2911.11610016.7067161308.578.1392111412.1571
Blake BellDALTE2311.332341706716157.330.941111010073
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB274.716335.508615714.764.73523386.5273
Noah BrownDALWR221422814010016236.71.441415411061
Michael GallupDALWR2511.625829040161058.036.565984314.3556
Dalton SchultzDALTE2108.89889.819016896.915.56636159.8471
Cedrick WilsonDALWR2000000016286.751.751718911.1261
Tony PollardDALRB213133010016404.82.5281926.9170
CeeDee LambDALWR2911.78610617.7067161118.426.947493512.6567
Rico DowdleDALRB200000001500000000
Melvin Gordon IIIDENRB234.67214716715443.592.93321584.9173
Nick VannettDENTE2200000015214.521.414956.8167
Jake ButtDENTE20000000541.250.8252.5050
Tim PatrickDENWR254.82241204015799.395.275174214.5665
Courtland SuttonDENWR2611366220501611636622050
Royce FreemanDENRB2000000016136.230.8112816.8092
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR231.6715503316446.662.752329312.7252
Phillip LindsayDENRB20000000111421.277284050
Diontae SpencerDENWR200000001164.330.553268.7050
Noah FantDENTE2511.445714.218015937.246.26267310.9367
Jerry JeudyDENWR278.8646215.5057161137.587.065285616.5346
Tyrie ClevelandDENWR2000000010970.966310.5067
K.J. HamlerDENWR276.863481604313566.84.313038112.7354
Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE200000004158.073.751112111173
Levante BellamyDENRB200000005150.21550100
Adrian PetersonDETRB2000000016185.611.13121018.4067
Danny AmendolaDETWR27322110.502914698.724.934660213.1067
Marvin Jones Jr.DETWR263.834235.8167161158.57.197697812.9966
Mohamed Sanu Sr.DETWR2000000010247.792.41718711171
Jesse JamesDETTE2000000016225.861.38141299.2264
Kenny GolladayDETWR2000000053210.566.42033816.9263
Jamal AgnewDETWR210100010014204.451.4313896.8065
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB2100000016267.191.63191879.8173
T.J. HockensonDETTE2415.546215.50100161017.166.316772310.8666
Hunter BryantDETTE200000005314.670.614444033
D'Andre SwiftDETRB251256012010013576.264.38463577.8281
Quintez CephusDETWR231835418010013359.972.692034917.4257
Marcedes LewisGBTE214144010015176.291.131010710.7359
Seth RobertsGBWR20000000765.170.864317.8067
Davante AdamsGBWR2312336120100141489.2810.57115137411.91878
Tyler ErvinGBRB21414401008155.61.8811847.6073
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB2000000014356.742.5312367.6189
Aaron JonesGBRB288.54681715014635.634.5473557.6275
Robert TonyanGBTE238.3322512.516716599.933.695258611.31188
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR279.1436421.3043166310.953.943369020.9652
Allen LazardGBWR2593451506010469.84.63345113.7372
Jace SternbergerGBTE2100000012157.61.25121149.5180
John LovettGBTE20000000800000000
Malik TaylorGBWR20000000156110.456613.2183
Josiah DeguaraGBTE20000000226111212050
A.J. DillonGBRB2000000011210.50.1822110.50100
Randall CobbHOUWR269.8355911.808310489.194.83844111.6379
Darren FellsHOUTE245.7522311.5150162811.141.752131214.9475
Brandin CooksHOUWR2811.8859519063151199.667.9381115014.2668
Duke JohnsonHOURB2000000011357.113.18282498.9180
David JohnsonHOURB244216805012466.833.83333149.5272
Will Fuller VHOUWR20000000117511.726.825387916.6871
Pharaoh BrownHOUTE20000000131610.191.231416311.6288
Jordan AkinsHOUTE277.867557.9010013498.223.773740310.9176
Keke CouteeHOUWR225.52115.501008401053340012.1383
Damion RatleyHOUWR220000005106.3246315.8040
Buddy HowellHOURB200000001421.50.14133050
Cullen GillaspiaHOURB200000007160.141660100
Bruce MillerJAXRB210000008210.25122050
Tyler EifertJAXTE2663361215015605.824363499.7260
Chris ThompsonJAXRB2453206.71758236.352.88201467.3187
Chris ConleyJAXWR276.864481205715637.484.24047111.8263
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE241044010010015386.892.53282629.4074
Dede WestbrookJAXWR200000002140.51440100
Keelan Cole Sr.JAXWR278.296589.718616887.35.55564211.7563
Dare OgunbowaleJAXRB2000000014202.71.4310545.4050
DJ Chark Jr.JAXWR242148421010013937.597.155370613.3557
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAXWR248.7533511.707514797.595.645860010.3573
Collin JohnsonJAXWR2300000014318.772.211827215.1258
James RobinsonJAXRB244.5318607514605.734.29493447382
Ben EllefsonJAXTE20000000742.50.5711010025
Anthony ShermanKCRB200000001322.50.15155150
Travis KelceKCTE2146.4399010164151459.779.67105141613.51172
Sammy WatkinsKCWR233.671111103310557.655.53742111.4267
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR2473289.307516597.93.694546610.4376
Tyreek HillKCWR211959919.8145151359.45987127614.71564
Byron PringleKCWR2000000013179.411.311316012.3176
Deon YelderKCTE2000000014113.270.797365.1064
Darrel WilliamsKCRB211211212010013264.462181166.4069
Nick KeizerKCTE2000000016970.5666310.5067
Mecole HardmanKCWR23102301506716629.033.884156013.7466
Darwin ThompsonKCRB2100000014115.910.797659.3164
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB2846325.307513545.54.15362978.2167
Virgil GreenLACTE20000000668.33135016.7150
Keenan AllenLACWR2109.679613.7070141476.7510.51009929.9868
Hunter HenryLACTE2810.3868313.807514936.596.646061310.2465
Stephen AndersonLACTE2000000016119.640.69810613.2073
Mike WilliamsLACWR243.5214705015858.895.674875615.8556
Austin EkelerLACRB2413.7545513.8010010656.26.5544037.5283
Kalen BallageLACRB2262126010011374.493.36291665.7078
Justin JacksonLACRB200000009247.212.67191739.1079
Donald Parham Jr.LACTE2000000013207.951.541015915.9350
Jalen GuytonLACWR2271141415016559.293.442851118.2351
Joe ReedLACWR2000000011100.0900000
K.J. Hill Jr.LACWR2000000015116.640.7377310.4064
Joshua KelleyLACRB2224.524924.5010014236.431.64231486.40100
Gabe NabersLACRB200000001673.570.445255271
Jason WittenLVTE213133010016174.061.0613695.3276
Derek CarrierLVTE20000000161140.06114140100
Nelson AgholorLVWR2119119190100168210.935.134889618.7859
Darren WallerLVTE2166.56121058.8175161458.259.06107119611.2974
Devontae BookerLVRB2161660100162141.3117844.9081
Jalen RichardLVRB20000000132361.77191387.3083
Zay JonesLVWR211511515110016207.71.251415411170
Alec IngoldLVRB222.5252.5110016176.471.06121109.2171
Josh JacobsLVRB235.673175.7010015455.293332387.2073
Foster MoreauLVTE213113131010016915.560.56714020278
Hunter RenfrowLVWR2312.3333712.3010016778.524.815665611.7273
Henry Ruggs IIILVWR231.33144033134310.513.312645217.4260
Bryan EdwardsLVWR2221242210100121512.871.251119317.5173
DeVante ParkerMIAWR286.6355310.6163141037.77.366379312.6461
Jakeem Grant Sr.MIAWR212122010014546.913.863637310.4167
Adam ShaheenMIATE22214405016226.821.381215012.5355
Mack HollinsMIAWR2000000016257.041.561617611164
Isaiah FordMIAWR298.4477610.907810446.274.4282769.9064
Matt BreidaMIARB22112205012109.60.8399610.7090
Marcus KempMIAWR20000000101110.1111110100
Mike GesickiMIATE21111.82813016.217315858.275.675370313.3662
Durham SmytheMIATE2000000015297.171.93262088290
Myles GaskinMIARB275.14636608610478.264.7413889.5287
Preston WilliamsMIAWR255.2126260208358.234.381828816451
Patrick LairdMIARB2000000016125.670.7510686.8083
Lynn Bowden Jr.MIAWR21-11-1-1010010375.73.7282117.5076
Malcolm PerryMIAWR200000009137.081.4499210.2169
Kyle RudolphMINTE2100000012379.033.082833411.9176
Adam ThielenMINWR283.8833110.3038151088.567.27492512.51469
Ameer AbdullahMINRB200000001696.440.568587.2289
C.J. HamMINRB2000000015137.460.8789712.1162
Dalvin CookMINRB224284010014546.693.86443618.2181
Tyler ConklinMINTE2000000016267.461.631919410.2173
Mike BooneMINRB2000000016250.1321050100
Chad BeebeMINWR2000000014306.72.142020110267
Bisi JohnsonMINWR238124240338199.952.381418913.5074
Alexander MattisonMINRB221.513305013158.331.15131259.6187
Irv Smith Jr.MINTE240.7513302513438.493.313036512.2570
Justin JeffersonMINWR2314.6734414.701001612511.27.8188140015.9770
Julian EdelmanNEWR21116.27817922.40736398.086.52131515054
Rex BurkheadNERB267.8344711.806710335.823.3251927.7376
James WhiteNERB2000000014626.054.43493757.7179
Damiere ByrdNEWR2986721206716777.844.814760412.9161
Sony MichelNERB210000009912.671711416.3178
Ryan IzzoNETE229.52199.5010012209.951.671319915.3065
N'Keal HarryNEWR2126872906714575.424.07333099.4258
Jakobi MeyersNEWR2171770100148195.795972912.4073
Jakob JohnsonNERB21111111001693.890.568354.4189
Devin AsiasiNETE20000000975.570.7823919.5129
Dalton KeeneNETE20000000653.20.833165.3060
J.J. TaylorNERB200000006220.33144050
Golden TateNYGWR259.45479.4010012527.464.333538811.1267
Dion LewisNYGRB257.2436908016304.231.88191276.7163
Levine ToiloloNYGTE200000001667.670.385469.2083
Sterling ShepardNYGWR247.2522914.505012907.297.5666569.9373
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB200000001436.670.2122010067
Evan EngramNYGTE288.1366510.80751610966.816365410.4158
Wayne Gallman Jr.NYGRB2000000015274.221.8211145.4078
C.J. BoardNYGWR2310.6733210.7010014166.311.14111019.2069
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB20000000296.674.566010067
Dante PettisNYGWR200000007612.670.8647619167
Darius SlaytonNYGWR265.53331105016977.746.065075115352
Kaden SmithNYGTE23-0.332-1-0.506715215.331.4181126.2086
Frank GoreNYJRB2200000015194.681.2716895.6084
Ryan GriffinNYJTE2000000015127.170.89869.6075
Breshad PerrimanNYJWR2262126010012608.4253050516.8350
Jamison CrowderNYJWR2000000012887.947.335969911.8667
Daniel BrownNYJTE2000000016215.50.1323115.50100
Josh MaloneNYJWR262.674164067462.671.54164067
Chris HerndonNYJTE241.2515502516466.242.88312879.3367
Braxton BerriosNYJWR287.386599.817516557.163.443739410.6367
Josh AdamsNYJRB20000000883.6316294.8075
Ty JohnsonNYJRB2100000013214.711.6216996.2176
Trevon WescoNYJTE200000001222.50.17155050
La'Mical PerineNYJRB2000000010154.21.511635.7073
DeSean JacksonPHIWR297.1166410.70675269.085.21423616.9154
Alshon JefferyPHIWR200000007138.851.86611519.2146
Zach ErtzPHITE2765428.407111724.656.55363359.3150
Richard RodgersPHITE20000000143111.132.212434514.4277
Jordan HowardPHIRB2000000071-30.141-3-30100
Corey ClementPHIRB200000001564.170.45255083
Greg WardPHIWR215155010016795.34.94534197.9667
Dallas GoedertPHITE283.754307.505011658.065.914652411.4371
Boston ScottPHIRB2383248010016365.892.25252128.5169
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR220000008810.63148521.2050
Miles SandersPHIRB275.143361204312523.794.33281977054
Jalen ReagorPHIWR2410.2544110.2010011547.334.913139612.8157
John HightowerPHIWR2000000013295.762.231016716.7034
Jason HuntleyPHIRB200000005200.4100050
Kyle JuszczykSFRB223263010016306.731.881920210.6463
Jordan ReedSFTE286.257507.128810465.024.6262318.9457
Jerick McKinnonSFRB2100000016465.52.88332537.7172
Tevin ColemanSFRB2214228140100856.80.634348.5080
Raheem MostertSFRB227.52157.501008198.212.38161569.8184
George KittleSFTE2000000086310.067.884863413.2276
Trent TaylorSFWR233.33210506712214.11.7510868.6048
Kendrick BourneSFWR2513.446716.808015749.014.934966713.6266
Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB2000000011284.752.551313310.2346
Ross DwelleySFTE2151550100162410.211.51924512.9179
Brandon AiyukSFWR23722110.506712967.7986074812.5563
Charlie WoernerSFTE2000000014490.2933612075
Andre RobertsBUFWR200000001556.80.334348.5080
Lee SmithBUFTE200000001065.830.64358.8267
Cole BeasleyBUFWR2611.6757014083151079.047.138296711.8477
Kenny StillsBUFWR235.33216806710197.581.91114413.1158
John BrownBUFWR2613.6748220.51679528.815.783345813.9363
T.J. YeldonBUFRB20000000345.51.3312222125
Tyler KroftBUFTE2000000010167.441.6121199.9375
Stefon DiggsBUFWR21311.77815319.1162161669.2510.38127153512.1877
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR2223.524723.5010016348.292.13302829.4588
Dawson KnoxBUFTE23121363603312446.553.672428812355
Devin SingletaryBUFRB236.672201006716505.383.13382697.1076
Gabriel DavisBUFWR216166110016629.663.883559917.1756
Zack MossBUFRB2000000013185.281.3814956.8178
Reggie GilliamBUFTE211111110014280.1421681100
T.Y. HiltonINDWR255.63289.306015938.196.25676213.6560
Jack DoyleINDTE2000000014337.612.362325110.9370
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE2618.5511122.2083153810.372.533139412.7282
Zach PascalINDWR244.753196.317516718.864.444462914.3562
Nyheim HinesINDRB214144010016766.344.75634827.7483
Jordan WilkinsINDRB2000000015166.561.07121058.8075
Daurice FountainINDWR20000000537.670.622311.5067
Jordan ThomasINDTE20000000621.50.33133150
Parris CampbellINDWR20000000297.894.567111.8067
Ashton DulinINDWR21616601001368.830.4635317.7050
Jonathan TaylorINDRB224.5294.5010015397.672.6362998.3192
Michael Pittman Jr.INDWR266.174379.206713618.254.694050312.6166
Robert WoodsLARWR252.82147040161297.268.069093610.4670
Malcolm BrownLARRB2000000016334.912.06231627070
Tyler HigbeeLARTE2510.855410.8310015608.6844452111.8573
Cooper KuppLARWR2613.558116.2083151247.858.279297410.6374
Gerald EverettLARTE2000000016626.733.884141710.2166
Josh ReynoldsLARWR2216.523316.5010016817.635.065261811.9264
Johnny MundtLARTE2000000016413.250.2545313.20100
Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB2313.332402006715246.631.6161599.9167
Cam AkersLARRB2000000013148.791.081112311.2179
Van JeffersonLARWR25944511.208016317.11.941922011.6161
Greg OlsenSEATE2100000011376.463.362423910165
Nick BelloreSEARB2000000016190.061990100
Luke WillsonSEATE200000008340.3811212033
Carlos HydeSEARB227.52157.5010010204.65216935.8080
Tyler LockettSEAWR288.387679.6188161327.988.25100105410.51076
Chris CarsonSEARB231233612110012466.243.83372877.8480
David MooreSEAWR231634816110016478.872.943541711.9674
Jacob HollisterSEATE2000000016405.232.5252098.4363
Will DisslySEATE219199010016298.661.812425110.5283
Penny HartSEAWR2000000013130.081330100
Travis HomerSEARB2000000091091.1199010190
DK MetcalfSEAWR2615.33492231671612910.18.0683130315.71064
DeeJay DallasSEARB2000000012205.551.67171116.5185
Freddie SwainSEAWR212112121110016217.571.311315912.2262
Logan ThomasWASTE292.894266.5044161106.096.88726709.3665
Dontrelle InmanWASWR253.42178.504010285.822.8181639.1264
Peyton BarberWASRB200000001671.710.444123057
J.D. McKissicWASRB20000000161105.356.88805897.4273
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE2000000016320.19166033
Marcus BaughWASTE21212201008120.131220100
Cam SimsWASWR2100000016499.733.063247714.9165
Terry McLaurinWASWR21012.5712517.9170151348.348.9387111812.9465
Steven Sims Jr.WASWR2510.635317.706012377.163.08272659.8173
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR2131330100670.431.17133014
Isaiah WrightWASWR2000000014355.632.5271977.3077
Antonio GibsonWASRB22-1.51-3-305014445.613.14362476.9082
Rob GronkowskiTBTE2100000016778.094.814562313.8758
LeSean McCoyTBRB273.715265.207110195.321.9151016.7079
Cameron BrateTBTE2000000016348.292.132828210.1282
Mike EvansTBWR21010.4710414.9170161099.236.8170100614.41364
C.J. ProsiseTBRB200000001053.60.55183.61100
Jaydon MickensTBWR2000000010105.817588.3070
Leonard FournetteTBRB252.64133.208013474.963.62362336.5077
Chris GodwinTBWR2000000012841076584012.9777
O.J. HowardTBTE233.67111110334197.684.751114613.3258
Ronald Jones IITBRB222242010014423.933281655.9167
Justin WatsonTBWR23162482406711118.55179413.4064
Tanner HudsonTBTE200000001175.860.6434113.7043
Scotty MillerTBWR233.672115.506716539.453.313350115.2362
Tyler JohnsonTBWR2000000014189.391.291216914.1267
Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB2000000010103.415346.8150
Senorise PerryTENRB20000000700000000
MyCole PruittTENTE200000001186.130.735499.8263
Geoff SwaimTENTE2000000010126.921.29839.2175
Adam HumphriesTENWR2685489.61837356.515232289.9266
Derrick HenryTENRB2200000016313.681.94191146061
Kalif RaymondTENWR20000000151512.471918720.8060
Corey DavisTENWR257.233612160149210.76.576598415.1571
Jonnu SmithTENTE2516.84842128015656.894.334144810.9863
Jeremy McNicholsTENRB2000000016173.241.0612554.6071
Anthony FirkserTENTE2411.2544511.2010016537.33.31393879.9174
Cameron BatsonTENWR221322613010012137.691.08121008.3192
A.J. BrownTENWR200000001410610.147.5770107515.41166
Khari BlasingameTENRB200000001557.80.334399.8080
Darrynton EvansTENRB20000000546.750.822713.5150
Mark Ingram IIBALRB237.33222110671186.250.736508.3075
Willie Snead IVBALWR2214.522914.50100134893.693343213.1369
Nick BoyleBALTE21111111101009176.651.89141138.1282
Patrick RicardBALRB211111110015123.750.89455175
Mark AndrewsBALTE239.671292903314887.976.295870112.1766
Gus EdwardsBALRB2000000016139.920.81912914.3069
Justice HillBALRB2000000012540.4252040100
Miles BoykinBALWR257.64389.508016338.062.061926614458
Marquise BrownBALWR2675428.4083161007.696.255876913.3858
J.K. DobbinsBALRB2113113130100152451.6181206.7075
Devin DuvernayBALWR211911919010016267.731.632020110077
James Proche IIBALWR200000001434.670.2111414033
Jared CookNOTE252.62136.514015608.443750413.6762
Emmanuel SandersNOWR2361181803314828.855.866172611.9574
Latavius MurrayNORB229.52199.5010015266.771.73231767.7188
Josh HillNOTE2281161605014104.60.718465.8180
Bennie Fowler IIINOWR20000000561.831.22115.5033
Ty MontgomeryNORB238.3322512.5067664.513279050
Michael BurtonNORB2000000015470.2742870100
Michael ThomasNOWR200000007557.967.864043811073
Dwayne WashingtonNORB200000001100000000
Alvin KamaraNORB2910.5699510.60100151077.077.13837569.1578
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR2712.2958617.207114508.963.573444813.2468
Deonte HarrisNOWR254.63237.70609257.442.78201869.3180
Marquez CallawayNOWR2000000011277.892.452121310.1078
Adam TrautmanNOTE2117117170100151610.691.071517111.4194
Jimmy GrahamCHITE2118118180100167664.75504569.1866
Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR224284010016255.281.56211326.3084
Demetrius HarrisCHITE2100000015143.210.937456.4050
Allen Robinson IICHIWR293.6733311033161518.289.44102125012.3668
DeAndre CarterCHIWR2000000013240.15188050
Tarik CohenCHIRB2115115150100394.5636416.8067
Anthony MillerCHIWR2300000016766.384.75494859.9264
Javon WimsCHIWR228.52178.50100131240.926488150
Ryan NallCHIRB21212201001697.440.568678.4189
David MontgomeryCHIRB231534515110015686.444.53544388.1279
Riley RidleyCHIWR20000000549.750.84399.80100
Cole KmetCHITE211211212010016445.522.75282438.7264
Darnell MooneyCHIWR231233612110016986.446.136163110.3462
Jarvis LandryCLEWR2315.3334615.30100151018.326.737284011.7371
Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR2612.3347418.51677437.426.142331913.9353
Austin HooperCLETE245.52221105013706.215.38464359.5466
Rashard HigginsCLEWR20000000135211.5243759916.2471
Andy JanovichCLERB21010001001452.60.362136.5040
Marvin HallCLEWR22121242415012329.442.671830216.8256
Kareem HuntCLERB227.52157.5110016515.963.19383048575
JoJo NatsonCLEWR20000000300000000
Nick ChubbCLERB219199010012188.331.5161509.4089
KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR2219.523919.5010091710.591.891118016.4065
Stephen CarlsonCLETE200000001625.50.1311111050
D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB200000001643.50.253144.7075
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR20000000122015.21.671430421.7270
Harrison BryantCLETE2271141405015386.262.53242389.9363
Vance McDonaldPITTE221.513305014204.951.4315996.6075
Eric EbronPITTE258.634314.306015916.136.075655810562
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR2867486.9088161286.498978318.6976
James ConnerPITRB227.52157.50100134353.31352156.1081
James WashingtonPITWR254.43227.3060165673.53039213.1554
Ray-Ray McCloud IIIPITWR2000000016223.51.3820773.8091
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB22214405014143.2919465.1064
Benny Snell Jr.PITRB21-41-4-4010016144.360.8810616.1071
Diontae JohnsonPITWR2137.0889211.5162151446.419.68892310.5761
Chase ClaypoolPITWR2329.3338829.31100161098.016.816287314.1957
Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB2000000011105.40.916549060


2020 NFL Receiving Targets Data & Stats

Weekly and season target data by skill positions provided.

Each column can be sorted in ascending or descending order.