Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
NFL Receiving Targets Data & Stats Jan 2019
Select Page

2018 NFL Receiving Targets Stats


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:


 
Find targets and data for a specific week and compare it to season totals.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on 9:00am on Wednesday 2nd January 2019 ET
Displaying results for Position: All
Rank Name Tm Pos Wk Tgts Yds/ Tgt Rec Rec Yds Yds/ Rec Rec TDs Rec % GP Season Tgts Season Yds/Tgt Season Tgts/Gm Season Rec Season Rec Yds Season Yds/Rec Season Rec TDs Season Rec %
Marcedes LewisGBTE1700000001649.80.2533913075
DeSean JacksonTBWR170000000127410.56.174177418.9455
Jordy NelsonOAKWR17126.59788.707515888.45.876373911.7372
Adrian PetersonWASRB170000000162681.632020810.4177
Vernon DavisWASTE170000000143610.22.572536714.7269
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR17944369144161126.676973410.6662
Darren SprolesPHIRB1734212606762373.831516010.7265
Pierre GarconSFWR1700000008456.45.632428611.9153
Antonio GatesLACTE17200000016467.22.882833311.9261
Jamaal CharlesJAXRB170000000232.31.5273.5067
Julian EdelmanNEWR17611.556913.8183121087.997485011.5669
Jared CookOAKTE1755.63289.3060161018.96.316889613.2667
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR1700000001424.50.14199050
John PhillipsARITE17214.522914.501008312.70.3833812.70100
Michael CrabtreeBALWR17210220100100161006.16.255460711.2354
Danny AmendolaMIAWR1755.24266.508015797.35.27595759.7175
Rob GronkowskiNETE1721222412010013729.55.544768214.5365
Jermaine GreshamARITE17000000013127.80.9299410.4075
Antonio BrownPITWR170000000151687.711.2104129712.51562
Logan PaulsenATLTE1711911919010015910.10.699110.11100
Jimmy GrahamGBTE1754.2321706016907.15.635563611.6261
Andre RobertsNYJWR17473289.307516184.41.1310797.9156
Golden TatePHIWR1765.54338.20671511377.537479510.7465
Brandon MarshallNOWR1700000007235.93.291113612.4148
Benjamin WatsonNOTE1739.722914.506716468.72.883540011.4276
LeSean McCoyBUFRB1736218906714465.23.29342387074
Ted GinnNOWR170000000530761720912.3257
Ed DicksonSEATE1700000001013111.31214311.9392
Chris IvoryBUFRB1714614646010013219.81.621320515.8062
LeGarrette BlountDETRB17000000016154.50.9410676.7067
Dion LewisTENRB1745.83237.7075166764.19594006.8188
Kamar AikenPHIWR170000000577.61.46538.8086
Charles ClayBUFTE17000000013365.12.77211848.8058
Stevan RidleyPITRB1700000001044.50.43186075
Lee SmithOAKTE17000000016116.60.6910737.3391
Nick BelloreDETRB171818801001443.80.294153.80100
Torrey SmithCARWR17100000011306.32.731719011.2257
Virgil GreenLACTE17100000016277.81.691921011.1170
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR1700000001566.70.46406.70100
Niles PaulJAXTE1700000006137.52.1710989.8077
Aldrick RobinsonMINWR17400000014356.62.51723113.6549
Randall CobbGBWR1755.4127270209616.36.783838310.1262
Andre HolmesDENWR17000000015246.81.61316212.5054
Kyle RudolphMINTE1753.84194.808016817.85.06646349.9479
Julio JonesATLWR171310.6913815.3169161709.910.63113167714.8866
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB1712122010016456.82.81383048084
Mark IngramNORB1727.52157.5010012276.32.25211708.1178
Luke StockerTENTE172111222215016217.91.311516511271
Lance KendricksGBTE17100000016256.81.56191708.9176
Anthony ShermanKCRB1729.52199.5010016910.70.5689612189
Doug BaldwinSEAWR1755.422713.504013738.55.625061812.4568
Brandon BoldenMIARB171919901001634.30.193134.31100
Lamar MillerHOURB1720200010014354.72.5251636.5171
Deonte ThompsonBUFWR17000000013305.42.31171619.5057
Orson CharlesCLETE1700000001354.60.383237.7060
Mohamed SanuATLWR1710979012.907016948.95.886683812.7470
Travis BenjaminLACWR17100000012247.821218615.5150
Dwayne AllenNETE1700000001346.80.313279075
T.Y. HiltonINDWR17610.226130.50331412010.68.5776127016.7663
Cole BeasleyDALWR17615.769415.7110016867.85.386567210.3376
Alshon JefferyPHIWR17511.855911.8110013929.27.086584313671
Alfred MorrisSFRB1714144010012145.21.178739.1057
Travaris CadetCARRB1715155010011511550100
Doug MartinOAKRB1720.511105016244.81.5181166.4075
Brian QuickWASWR1700000006360.531860100
Rhett EllisonNYGTE170000000143482.432527210.9174
Jarius WrightCARWR17452201005016597.63.694344710.4173
Michael FloydWASWR17352157.506713244.21.851010010142
Garrett CelekSFTE17000000015811.20.5359018263
Robert TurbinINDRB170000000221.51133050
Josh GordonNEWR170000000127110.45.924173718458
Jermaine KearseNYJWR17000000014764.95.433737110149
James DevelinNERB1712122010016183.41.1312615.1067
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB17000000016415.50.2536220.7075
Jamize OlawaleDALRB1710000001643.20.252136.5050
Josh BellamyCHIWR1740.512202516254.71.56141178.4156
Chris HoganNEWR17115.866410.705516559.73.443553215.2364
Russell ShepardNYGWR17000000012199.91.581018818.8253
Zach ErtzPHITE1743.83155075161567.59.75116116310874
Marquise GoodwinSFWR17000000011439.23.912339517.2453
Robert WoodsLARWR173822412067161309.48.1386121914.2666
Dion SimsCHITE170000000842.20.5294.5050
Tommy BohanonJAXRB1700000001694.60.566416.8067
Kyle JuszczykSFRB1727.51151505016408.12.53032410.8175
Giovani BernardCINRB1751.628404012484.54352186.2073
Rex BurkheadNERB1729118181508206.62.5141319.4170
Justin HunterPITWR1700000005131.62.63217023
Ryan GriffinHOUTE1718188010014437.13.072430512.7056
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR17169.21214712.2075161639.610.19115157213.71171
CJ AndersonLARRB1737.33227.301001194.60.825418.2156
Travis KelceKCTE1796.956212.4056161508.99.381031336131069
Brice ButlerMIAWR17000000081061.2566010160
Latavius MurrayMINRB17000000016265.41.63221416.4085
Keenan AllenLACWR1779.146416057161368.88.597119612.3671
Jordan ReedWASTE17000000013846.66.465455810.3264
Chris ThompsonWASRB1781.85142.806310554.95.5412686.5175
Theo RiddickDETRB17000000014745.25.29613846.3082
Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR17000000015288.81.872124711.8375
Kenjon BarnerCARRB1700000009130.111330100
Kenny StillsMIAWR1773.9327904315648.64.273755314.9658
Benjamin CunninghamCHIRB1700000001524.50.13199050
Tavon AustinDALWR1733.31101003371310.81.86814017.5262
Vance McDonaldPITTE1766.53391305015738.44.875061012.2468
Darren FellsCLETE1713133010016129.80.751111710.6392
Spencer WareKCRB17000000013239.71.772022411.2087
Luke WillsonDETTE17000000014194.61.3613876.7068
Nick WilliamsLARWR170000000444.212178.5050
Demetrius HarrisKCTE17000000015256.61.671216413.7348
Levine ToiloloDETTE17410.844310.811001624111.52126312.5188
Jaron BrownSEAWR1723.517705015208.31.331416611.9570
Adam ThielenMINWR1749.533812.7075161558.99.69113137312.2973
Zach LineNORB17100000016101.40.635142.8250
Derrick ColemanARIRB1700000001635.70.192178.5067
Derek CarrierOAKTE17000000016125.60.757679.6158
Josh HillNOTE17100000016247.71.51618511.6167
Trey BurtonCHITE1765.55336.608316777.44.815456910.5670
David FluellenTENRB170000000700000000
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR170000000142810.722030015271
Sammy WatkinsKCWR17000000010559.45.54051913373
Jarvis LandryCLEWR17911.3510220.4156161496.69.318197612454
Damien WilliamsKCRB1718188010014246.71.71231607296
James WhiteNERB1757.84399.8180161236.17.69877518.6771
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR17000000011696.56.273844911.8155
Ryan HewittINDTE171111111001220.50.17111150
Taylor GabrielCHIWR17415.246115.2010016937.45.816768810.3272
Willie SneadBALWR17212.51252505016956.95.946265110.5165
Alfred BlueHOURB1734212606716275.71.69201547.7074
Donte MoncriefJAXWR173722110.506716897.55.564866813.9354
Allen HurnsDALWR1714914949010016368.22.252029514.8256
Allen RobinsonCHIWR170000000139487.235575413.7459
Kapri BibbsGBRB1752.63134.3060122351.92161157.2170
Bennie FowlerNYGWR1745.2321707510277.42.71619912.4159
Cody LatimerNYGWR176124721816761611.92.671119017.3169
Charcandrick WestKCRB1700000003312.3123718.5167
Seth RobertsOAKWR1756.25316.2010015657.64.334549411269
Scott SimonsonNYGTE17272147010016146.10.889869.6164
Keith SmithOAKRB1700000001673.30.445234.6071
Odell Beckham JrNYGWR170000000121248.510.3377105213.7662
Xavier GrimblePITTE1711611616010016810.80.568614.3075
Ryan GrantINDWR172214405014516.53.64353349.5169
Eric EbronINDTE1761046015167161106.86.886675011.41360
TJ JonesDETWR17313.334013.3210015267.31.731919010273
Davante AdamsGBWR170000000151698.211.27111138612.51366
Richard RodgersPHITE1700000006170.171770100
Roosevelt NixPITRB171212201001666.30.384389.5067
Kelvin BenjaminKCWR1719199010015675.74.472538015.2137
Brandin CooksLARWR1796.956212.42561611710.37.3180120415568
Cameron BrateTBTE1749.823919.505016495.93.06302899.6661
Mike EvansTBWR17911.8610617.726716139118.6986152417.7862
John BrownBALWR1732.317703316977.46.064271517543
Logan ThomasBUFTE17000000012174.51.4212776.4071
Bruce EllingtonDETWR1700000007425.36312247.2174
Carlos HydeJAXRB173226306714171.91.2110333.3059
Dontrelle InmanINDWR17612.857715.41839397.84.332830410.9372
Amari CooperDALWR17112.85316.2045151079.47.1375100413.4770
Kevin WhiteCHIWR1737.3122220339811.50.8949223050
Todd GurleyLARRB17000000014817.25.79595809.8473
Devante ParkerMIAWR17300000011476.64.272430912.9151
Melvin GordonLACRB17383248010012667.45.5504909.8476
Nelson AgholorPHIWR1766.7540828316977.66.066473611.5466
Breshad PerrimanCLEWR17411.234515175102513.62.51634021.2264
Phillip DorsettNEWR1756.85346.8110016426.92.63322909.1376
TJ YeldonJAXRB17000000014776.35.5554878.9471
Devin FunchessCARWR17000000014796.95.644454912.5456
Ameer AbdullahMINRB17000000010470.43289.3075
Maxx WilliamsBALTE17000000013178.41.31161438.9194
Tyler LockettSEAWR17233266331100167113.64.445796516.91080
Tevin ColemanATLRB1719199010016446.32.75322768.6573
Chris ConleyKCWR17300000016526.43.253233410.4562
Duke JohnsonCLERB1740.813302516626.93.88474299.1376
Tyler KroftCINTE1700000005661.24369067
David JohnsonARIRB1741.536207516765.94.75504468.9366
Sammie CoatesHOUWR17000000012260.1711212050
Ty MontgomeryBALRB173319903313405.93.08252359.4063
Jamison CrowderWASWR1780.91770139507.85.562938813.4258
Jeremy LangfordATLRB170000000100000000
Justin HardyATLWR172000000162261.38141339.5264
Blake BellJAXTE1710100010010116.11.18678.4073
Javorius AllenBALRB17000000014434.63.07351965.6281
Mike DavisSEARB1734212606715425.12.8342146.3181
Rashad GreeneJAXWR170000000887.5166010075
MyCole PruittTENTE1721322613010015119.30.73910211.3182
Stefon DiggsMINWR17104.78475.9180151506.810102102110968
CJ UzomahCINTE1716166010016646.944343910.2367
JJ NelsonARIWR17000000014193.41.367649.1037
Jesse JamesPITTE171000000163910.82.443042314.1277
Michael BurtonCHIRB1700000008160.131660100
Nick BoyleBALTE17000000016375.82.31232139.3062
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE1746.23258.307514385.62.71242148.9063
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB17212210100943.80.443155075
Nick O'LearyMIATE17000000010108.6188610.8180
AJ DerbyMIATE170000000459.61.2534816160
Darren WallerOAKWR1737.73237.701004612.51.567512.50100
Geoff SwaimDALTE1700000009327.63.56262429.3181
Zach ZennerDETRB17215130300508105.61.257568070
Tyrell WilliamsLACWR1737.722311.50671665104.064165315.9563
Malcolm BrownLARRB1700000001277.40.5855210.4171
Darius JenningsTENWR1753.43175.706016156.70.94111019.2073
Brian ParkerDENTE17000000012103.30.835336.6050
Deandre CarterHOUWR1756.64338.208014258.61.79222169.8088
Eric TomlinsonNYJTE17000000015145.10.938729057
Jake KumerowGBWR1744.83196.30755119.42.2810312.9173
Adam HumphriesTBWR1761156613.2083161057.86.567681610.7572
Rod SmithDALRB1734.72147067161250.759606.7075
Matt LaCosseDENTE1784.15336.606315376.82.472425010.4165
Eli RogersPITWR1796.37578.10783145.64.6712796.6086
Chris ManhertzCARTE17000000016510.40.3125226140
Laquon TreadwellMINWR1723.517705015535.73.53353028.6166
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB170000000159566.33775677.4381
Corey ColemanNYGWR170000000888.9157114.2063
Josh DoctsonWASWR1748.223316.505015796.75.274453212.1256
Derrick HenryTENRB1711311313010016185.51.1315996.6083
Michael ThomasNOWR1774.15295.8071161479.69.19125140511.2985
Sterling ShepardNYGWR1797.446716.8044161078.16.696687213.2462
Austin HooperATLTE17611.256713.408316887.55.5716609.3481
Kenneth DixonBALRB17121220100677.31.176518.5086
Devontae BookerDENRB1772.9520407116515.43.19382757.2075
Tyler BoydCINWR170000000141089.57.7176102813.5770
Kenyan DrakeMIARB17510.455210.4010016736.54.56534779573
Leonte CarrooMIAWR1710000009423.50.4429447150
Nick VannettSEATE1735.72178.506715436.32.87292699.3367
Chris MooreBALWR1736.32199.506716257.81.561919610.3176
Tyler HigbeeLARTE1713613636010016348.62.132429212.2271
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR17244.51898915016338.72.062228813.1467
Seth DeValveCLETE17000000013710.60.5457414.8171
Tajae SharpeTENWR17100000016476.72.942631612.2255
Deandre WashingtonOAKRB17000000010190.11990100
Jordan HowardCHIRB1722.515505016275.41.69201457.2074
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB17464246010016356.62.19282308.2280
Jonathan WilliamsINDRB1700000003110.331110100
Tyreek HillKCWR17714.4510120.21711613710.88.56871479171264
Rashard HigginsCLEWR17614.348621.5067135410.64.153957214.7472
Andy JanovichDENRB17215230151100161011.20.63811214180
Jakeem GrantMIAWR17000000010347.93.42126812.8262
David MorganMINTE17000000011660.555367.2083
Dan VitaleGBRB1700000005210.4122050
Derek WattLACRB17000000016120.061220100
Cody CoreCINWR17100000014285.721316012.3146
Darius JacksonDALRB1710000004100.2500000
Rico GathersDALTE1700000001576.40.4734515043
Dwayne WashingtonNORB170000000600000000
Charone PeakeNYJWR1700000001338.30.2322512.5067
Robby AndersonNYJWR1783324803814938.16.645075215654
Alex EricksonCINWR17610.566310.5010016295.81.81201678.4069
Ben BrauneckerCHITE1700000001558.40.3334214060
Byron MarshallWASRB17000000066514307.5067
Tre MaddenSEARB17000000014311.70.2123517.5067
Chester RogersINDWR174833210.707516726.74.5534859.2274
Peyton BarberTBRB1712122010016293.21.8120924.6169
Alan CrossTBRB1700000001451.80.36294.5040
Tommylee LewisNOWR1711211212010073200.43360201100
Maurice HarrisWASWR17000000012476.53.922830410.9060
JD McKissicSEARB1700000005100.200000
Andy JonesDETWR17124.26508.30507243.33.4311807.3146
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB171616601001295.60.758506.2089
CJ HamMINRB17000000015155.7111857.7073
Jalen RichardOAKRB1728.52178.5010016817.55.06686078.9084
Marvin HallATLWR17100000016197.81.191014914.9153
Leonard FournetteJAXRB1700000008267.13.25221858.4185
Joe MixonCINRB1712122010014555.43.93432966.9178
Dalvin CookMINRB1754.24215.208011496.24.45403057.6282
David NjokuCLETE1778.936220.704316897.25.565663911.4463
Christian McCaffreyCARRB171221222201001612477.751078678.1686
Alvin KamaraNORB170000000151056.87817098.8477
Corey DavisTENWR1776.95489.607116112876589113.7458
Chris GodwinTBWR17912.761141926716958.95.945984214.3762
John RossCINWR1750.211102013583.64.462121010736
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR17103.75377.4150161668.610.38111142612.8767
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE1712112121010091310.21.44713319254
Evan EngramNYGTE17810.158116.2163116495.824557712.8370
Mike WilliamsLACWR17610.856513183166610.14.134366415.41065
Zay JonesBUFWR17910.369315.5267161026.46.385665211.6755
Curtis SamuelCARWR174182723615013657.653949412.7560
Adam ShaheenCHITE1700000005681.25489.6183
Gerald EverettLARTE17100000016516.33.19333209.7365
D'Onta ForemanHOURB17000000012142228141100
Taywan TaylorTENWR1761.328403313568.34.313746612.6166
Chad WilliamsARIWR17114.655110.204510463.74.61717110.1137
Kenny GolladayDETWR170000000151198.97.9370106315.2559
James ConnerPITRB17310330100100137175.46554979177
Dede WestbrookJAXWR1771.43103.3043161017.16.316671710.9565
Samaje PerineWASRB170000000541.20.8351.7075
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB1735.33165.3010016415.12.56272107.8066
Wayne GallmanNYGRB17171770100152241.4714896.4064
Marlon MackINDRB173-0.33-1-0.30100122642.17171036.1165
Jordan LeggettNYJTE1741.817702515254.61.67141148.1156
Tarik CohenCHIRB1732.7284067169185.697172510.2578
Josh MaloneCINWR171000000952.40.5611212020
Ryan SwitzerPITWR1730.712203316445.82.75362537182
Michael RobertsDETTE17000000082052.5910011.1345
Jehu ChessonWASWR17171770100623.50.33177050
Josh ReynoldsLARWR1777.945513.825716537.63.312940213.9555
TJ LoganARIRB1700000001075.30.77375.30100
Brian HillATLRB17191990100924.50.22199050
Eric SaubertATLTE1700000001695.30.565489.6056
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR17000000083063.75181799.9060
Shelton GibsonPHIWR170000000153160.214848033
George KittleSFTE171410.6914916.61641613610.18.588137715.6565
Trent TaylorSFWR1744.23175.707514415.22.93262158.3163
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE1700000001694.60.565418.2156
Alex ArmahCARRB1715155010016150.061550100
Noah BrownDALWR17131330100886.8155410.8063
De'Angelo HendersonNYJRB170000000100000000
Elijah McGuireNYJRB172122241201008316.23.881919310.2161
Chris CarsonSEARB1717177010014246.81.71201638.2083
David MooreSEAWR1744216805016538.43.312644517.1549
Johnny MundtLARTE1715155010010150.11550100
Zach PascalINDWR17000000016465.82.88272689.9259
Taquan MizzellCHIRB1700000009107.81.118789.8180
Ricky OrtizATLRB1700000001242.80.333113.7075
Tim PatrickDENWR1776.94481205716417.72.562331513.7156
Austin CarrNOWR17100000014146.9199710.8264
Jacob HollisterNETE1700000008510.40.6345213080
Anthony FirkserTENTE17181880100102011.221922511.8195
Keon HatcherOAKWR1700000003240.67188050
Victor Bolden Jr.BUFWR170000000642.50.6711010025
Kendrick BourneSFWR1769.855911.818316667.44.134248711.6464
Matt BreidaSFRB17000000014318.42.21272619.7287
Antony AuclairTBTE17100000016860.57486.9088
Jesus WilsonTBWR171161161601005510.4145213080
Gehrig DieterKCWR1721112222050437.30.7512222033
Marcus KempKCWR1700000001623.50.13177050
Ricky Seals-JonesARITE17000000015704.94.673434310.1149
Jason CroomBUFTE17482321605015357.42.332225911.8163
Blake JarwinDALTE17814.971191738816368.52.252730711.4375
Robert Tonyan Jr.GBTE1723.517705016612.80.3847719.2167
Justin HardeeNOWR170000000161100.06110100100
Keelan ColeJAXWR1785.644511.2050167074.383849112.9154
Justin DavisLARRB1700000001100000000
Sean CulkinLACTE170000000131240.08124240100
Austin EkelerLACRB17100000014537.63.793940410.4374
Dan ArnoldNOTE17000000010197.91.91215012.5163
River CracraftDENWR172221444405082220.2514444050
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB1784.14338.20501612167.56917217.9475
Brandon ZylstraMINWR17100000016211.50.1312323050
Nick ChubbCLERB173-1.32-4-206716295.11.81201497.4269
Rashaad PennySEARB17000000014126.20.869758.3075
Courtland SuttonDENWR1738.31252503316848.45.254270416.8450
Calvin RidleyATLWR1756.45326.4110016928.95.756482112.81070
Mark AndrewsBALTE17510.845413.50801650113.133455216.2368
Marcell AtemanOAKWR1732.317703373154.431515410.3148
D.J. CharkJAXWR17200000011325.42.911417412.4044
Royce FreemanDENRB17104.38435.408014203.61.4314725.1070
Kalen BallageMIARB1711111010012115.10.929566.2082
Sony MichelNERB17000000013114.50.857507.1064
Hayden HurstBALTE17410.824321.505012237.11.921316312.5157
D.J. MooreCARWR17810.148120.205016829.65.135578814.3267
Mike GesickiMIATE17291181805016326.32222029.2069
Dante PettisSFWR170000000124510.43.752746717.3560
Ronald Jones IITBRB170000000993.717334.7078
Dallas GoedertPHITE17393279010016447.62.753333410.1475
Anthony MillerCHIWR17000000015547.83.63342312.8761
James WashingtonPITWR17321.336421.3010014385.72.711621713.6142
Michael GallupDALWR1768.335016.705016687.54.253350715.4249
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR1747.53301017515449.72.932842715.2564
Jordan AkinsHOUTE172000000162591.561722513.2068
Ian ThomasCARTE1778.756112.217116496.83.06363339.2273
Nyheim HinesINDRB17553258.306016815.25.06634256.7278
Mark WaltonCINRB1700000001485.10.575418.2063
Daesean HamiltonDENWR1786.15499.806314465.33.29302438.1265
Antonio CallawayCLEWR17711.347919.815716787.54.884358613.6555
Chase EdmondsARIRB1722242010016234.51.44201035.2087
Dalton SchultzDALTE1728.51171705011176.81.55121169.7071
Justin WatsonTBWR1710000001231.70.25155033
J'mon MooreGBWR1722.515505012350.252157.5067
Keke CouteeHOUWR17000000064176.832828710.2168
Durham SmytheMIATE1743.53144.707515114.50.736508.3055
Chris Herndon IVNYJTE1732.71880331456943950212.9470
John KellyLARRB1729118180504390.7522713.5067
Ray-Ray McCloudBUFWR1715155010010660.65367.2083
Damion RatleyCLEWR17000000013207.21.541314411.1065
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR1785.434314.303816728.14.53858115.3253
Jordan WilkinsINDRB17151550100161751.0616855.3094
Tyler ConklinMINTE170000000167110.4457715.4071
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB17857405.708814296.92.07261997.7390
Russell GageATLWR17272147010015106.30.6766310.5060
Javon WimsCHIWR174843280100456.41.254328080
David WilliamsJAXRB170000000300000000
Jordan ThomasHOUTE17161660100162781.692021510.8474
Trenton CannonNYJRB17100000016255.81.56171448.5068
Auden TateCINWR1735115150334122.934358.8033
Justin JacksonLACRB1700000009197.12.11151359079
Keith KirkwoodNOWR170000000821102.631320916.1262
Josh AdamsPHIRB1731133311010013134.517588.3054
Richie JamesSFWR1756.433210.716013149.31.08913014.4164
Trey QuinnWASWR1700000003107.53.339758.3190
Trent SherfieldARIWR1745.822311.505013287.52.151921011.1168
Phillip LindsayDENRB17000000015475.13.13352416.9174
Allen LazardGBWR1717177010011711770100
Mike BooneMINRB170000000830.30.38210.5067
Jawill DavisNYGWR1700000007851.1444010050
Matt FlanaganWASTE1711411414010021140.5114140100
Gus EdwardsBALRB170000000112100.18220100100
Robert FosterBUFWR1754.24215.2180134412.33.382754120361
Vyncint SmithHOUWR1755.63289.30607109.11.4359118.2150
Detrez NewsomeLACRB170000000929.50.222199.50100
JJ JonesNYJWR171313301004130.251330100
Jeffery WilsonSFRB1700000006156.52.512988.2080
Ross DwelleySFTE1716166010010270.221470100
Cameron BatsonTENWR17000000011117.5188210.2073
Deontay BurnettNYJWR17514.657314.601005159.531014314.3067
Equanimeous St. BrownGBWR17000000012369.132132815.6058
Jalen TolliverARIWR170000000366.2233712.3050
Darvin KidsyWASWR17241880501242188050
Brandon PowellDETWR17911.4610317.20676177.62.831112911.7065
Darrel WilliamsKCRB1700000004390.7532791100
Dontrell HilliardCLERB170000000111010.50.91910511.7090
Chad BeebeMINWR170000000349.81.334399.80100
Khadarel HodgeLARWR1700000001335.70.232178.5067


NFL Receiving Targets Data & Stats

Weekly and season target data by skill positions provided.

Each column can be sorted in ascending or descending order.