NFL Receiving Target Stats 2019
Select Page

2020 NFL Receiving Targets Stats


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:


 
Find targets and data for a specific week and compare it to season totals.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Position: All
RankNameTmPosWkTgtsYds/ TgtRecRec YdsYds/ RecRec TDsRec %GPSeason TgtsSeason Yds/TgtSeason Tgts/GmSeason RecSeason Rec YdsSeason Yds/RecSeason Rec TDsSeason Rec %OppOpp PosRank
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR17000000013725.685.54544097.6175
DeAndre HopkinsARIWR17103.54358.8040161608.7910115140712.2672
Maxx WilliamsARITE17000000091010.21.11810212.8180
Kenyan DrakeARIRB17353155010015314.422.07251375.5081
D.J. FosterARIRB17000000010170.11770100
Darrell DanielsARITE17000000012118.360.9289211.5173
Dan ArnoldARITE17315.3334615.3010016459.732.813143814.1469
Christian KirkARIWR17000000014797.865.644862112.9661
Chase EdmondsARIRB17214228140100166764.19534027.6479
Trent SherfieldARIWR1767.33444110671577.140.4755010071
Andy IsabellaARIWR17000000013356.42.692122410.7260
KeeSean JohnsonARIWR1726.52136.501008237.522.881517311.5065
Jonathan WardARIRB17111111111100141110.07111111100
Julio JonesATLWR17000000096811.347.565177115.1375
Luke StockerATLTE1711311313010016115.730.697639064
Keith SmithATLRB17000000016153.930.9411595.4073
Todd Gurley IIATLRB1711711717010015344.822.27251646.6074
Laquon TreadwellATLWR17352157.50675771.46498.2286
Brian HillATLRB1731434214010016306.631.88251998083
Calvin RidleyATLWR17124.338526.5067151439.619.5390137415.3963
Hayden HurstATLTE1764.67428716716886.495.55657110.2664
Ito SmithATLRB1741.7517702514262.881.8617754.4065
Russell GageATLWR17118.2799110.1182161107.156.887278610.9465
Christian BlakeATLWR17000000016187.831.131314110.8072
Brandon PowellATLWR17000000015183.831.212695.8267
Jaeden GrahamATLTE17000000016550.313258.3060
Qadree OllisonATLRB170000000300000000
Mike DavisCARRB17000000015705.334.67593736.3284
Chris ManhertzCARTE1700000001686.50.56528.7075
Pharoh CooperCARWR1724.51990501689.130.557314.6063
Robby AndersonCARWR1775.7134013.3043161368.068.595109611.5370
Christian McCaffreyCARRB1700000003197.846.33171498.8189
Curtis SamuelCARWR171110.73711816.906415978.776.477785111.1379
Alex ArmahCARRB17100000016920.565183.6056
Colin ThompsonCARTE1700000001523.50.13177150
Brandon ZylstraCARWR1700000001648.750.2533511.7075
DJ MooreCARWR17119.18510120.20451511810.117.8766119318.1456
Ian ThomasCARTE173-0.331-1-103316314.681.94201457.2165
Trenton CannonCARRB1700000001435.330.213165.30100
Rodney SmithCARRB171414401007115.361.579596.6082
Tommy StevensCARTE170000000100000000
A.J. GreenCINWR176000000161045.036.54752311.1245
Giovani BernardCINRB17100000016596.023.69473557.6380
Tyler BoydCINWR1730.33111033151107.657.337984110.6472
Alex EricksonCINWR1732.6718803316178.181.061213911.6071
Mike ThomasCINWR17000000014216.291.51313210.2162
Samaje PerineCINRB17000000016125.50.7511666092
Cethan CarterCINTE17210.5121210501577.570.4755310.6071
Drew SampleCINTE17352157.506716536.583.31403498.7175
Trayveon WilliamsCINRB1713133010010560.553060100
Tee HigginsCINWR171000000161088.416.756790813.6662
Amari CooperDALWR1794.566416.8067161308.578.1392111412.1571
Blake BellDALTE17000000016157.330.941111010073
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB1744.753196.307515714.764.73523386.5273
Noah BrownDALWR17000000016236.71.441415411061
Michael GallupDALWR1786.1344912.2050161058.036.565984314.3556
Dalton SchultzDALTE171077701007016896.915.56636159.8471
Cedrick WilsonDALWR1713133010016286.751.751718911.1261
Tony PollardDALRB1753.6318606016404.82.5281926.9170
CeeDee LambDALWR1776.145438.6071161118.426.947493512.6567
Rico DowdleDALRB1700000001500000000
Melvin Gordon IIIDENRB1762.834174.206715443.592.93321584.9173
Nick VannettDENTE17000000015214.521.414956.8167
Jake ButtDENTE170000000541.250.8252.5050
Tim PatrickDENWR17411.52462305015799.395.275174214.5665
Royce FreemanDENRB1711111010016136.230.8112816.8092
DaeSean HamiltonDENWR1763218903316446.662.752329312.7252
Troy FumagalliDENTE17352157.51678155.331.8888010153
Diontae SpencerDENWR1724.51990501164.330.553268.7050
Noah FantDENTE17684481206715937.246.26267310.9367
Jerry JeudyDENWR17720514028171161137.587.065285616.5346
Tyrie ClevelandDENWR175944511.208010970.966310.5067
Levante BellamyDENRB1700000005150.21550100
Adrian PetersonDETRB17000000016185.611.13121018.4067
Danny AmendolaDETWR172316605014698.724.934660213.1067
Marvin Jones Jr.DETWR171116.36818022.5273161158.57.197697812.9966
Mohamed Sanu Sr.DETWR1762.172136.503310247.792.41718711171
Jesse JamesDETTE1712122010016225.861.38141299.2264
Kenny GolladayDETWR17000000053210.566.42033816.9263
Jamal AgnewDETWR17000000014204.451.4313896.8065
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB17100000016267.191.63191879.8173
T.J. HockensonDETTE1738.333258.30100161017.166.316772310.8666
Hunter BryantDETTE1710000005314.670.614444033
D'Andre SwiftDETRB1735.333165.3010013576.264.38463577.8281
Quintez CephusDETWR1731725125.516713359.972.692034917.4257
Marcedes LewisGBTE1719199010015176.291.131010710.7359
Tavon AustinGBWR171717701004541.2552040100
Davante AdamsGBWR1767.676467.71100141489.2810.57115137411.91878
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB17000000014356.742.5312367.6189
Aaron JonesGBRB1758.644310.808014635.634.5473557.6275
Robert TonyanGBTE17292189110016599.933.695258611.31188
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR1732928743.5167166310.953.943369020.9652
Allen LazardGBWR1744.252178.505010469.84.63345113.7372
Equanimeous St. BrownGBWR17100000091391.44711716.7154
Jace SternbergerGBTE17000000012157.61.25121149.5180
Malik TaylorGBWR170000000156110.456613.2183
A.J. DillonGBRB17000000011210.50.1822110.50100
Dominique DafneyGBTE1711311313110052130.4226131100
Darren FellsHOUTE170000000162811.141.752131214.9475
Brandin CooksHOUWR171610.381116615.1269151199.667.9381115014.2668
Duke JohnsonHOURB17000000011357.113.18282498.9180
David JohnsonHOURB1757.23361206012466.833.83333149.5272
Chad HansenHOUWR174421680505249.834.81723613.9171
Pharaoh BrownHOUTE1759.65489.61100131610.191.231416311.6288
Jordan AkinsHOUTE1724.519905013498.223.773740310.9176
Keke CouteeHOUWR17712.86690150868401053340012.1383
Damion RatleyHOUWR1700000005106.3246315.8040
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOUWR17120120200100687.51.3356012063
Buddy HowellHOURB1700000001421.50.14133050
Dontrell HilliardHOURB1700000007120.141220100
Kahale WarringHOUTE170000000775133511.7043
Scottie PhillipsHOURB1700000008170.131770100
Tyler EifertJAXTE17251101005015605.824363499.7260
Chris ConleyJAXWR1799.6778712.407815637.484.24047111.8263
James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE1711011010010015386.892.53282629.4074
Eric SaubertJAXTE171919901008440.53165.3075
Keelan Cole Sr.JAXWR1773.293237.704316887.35.55564211.7563
Dare OgunbowaleJAXRB1773.144225.505714202.71.4310545.4050
DJ Chark Jr.JAXWR17000000013937.597.155370613.3557
Terry GodwinJAXWR174833210.7075265.33333210.7050
Devine OzigboJAXRB170000000894.671.139424.70100
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAXWR1797.5666811.326714797.595.645860010.3573
James RobinsonJAXRB17000000014605.734.29493447382
Anthony ShermanKCRB1700000001322.50.15155150
Le'Veon BellKCRB17000000011206.91.82161388.6080
Travis KelceKCTE170000000151459.779.67105141613.51172
Sammy WatkinsKCWR17000000010557.655.53742111.4267
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR1778.296589.708616597.93.694546610.4376
Tyreek HillKCWR170000000151359.45987127614.71564
Gehrig DieterKCWR1725110100504250.511010050
Byron PringleKCWR1768.674521316713179.411.311316012.3176
Deon YelderKCTE176126303314113.270.797365.1064
Darrel WilliamsKCRB1712122010013264.462181166.4069
Nick KeizerKCTE17000000016970.5666310.5067
Mecole HardmanKCWR17212.522512.5010016629.033.884156013.7466
Darwin ThompsonKCRB1779.297659.3110014115.910.797659.3164
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB17000000013545.54.15362978.2167
Keenan AllenLACWR170000000141476.7510.51009929.9868
Hunter HenryLACTE17000000014936.596.646061310.2465
Stephen AndersonLACTE17317.3335217.3010016119.640.69810613.2073
Mike WilliamsLACWR17715.4361081818615858.895.674875615.8556
Austin EkelerLACRB1774.716335.518610656.26.5544037.5283
Kalen BallageLACRB17000000011374.493.36291665.7078
Justin JacksonLACRB17216132320509247.212.67191739.1079
Tyron JohnsonLACWR17217.523517.50100122615.312.172039819.9377
Donald Parham Jr.LACTE1749.2533712.317513207.951.541015915.9350
Jalen GuytonLACWR17400000016559.293.442851118.2351
Joe ReedLACWR17000000011100.0900000
K.J. Hill Jr.LACWR17000000015116.640.7377310.4064
Joshua KelleyLACRB17000000014236.431.64231486.40100
Gabe NabersLACRB171515501001673.570.445255271
Jason WittenLVTE17000000016174.061.0613695.3276
Theo RiddickLVRB175844010080467.171.55438.6083
Derek CarrierLVTE170000000161140.06114140100
Nelson AgholorLVWR17414.2515757025168210.935.134889618.7859
Darren WallerLVTE171011.7911713190161458.259.06107119611.2974
Devontae BookerLVRB170000000162141.3117844.9081
Jalen RichardLVRB170000000132361.77191387.3083
Zay JonesLVWR17218.51373705016207.71.251415411170
Alec IngoldLVRB17000000016176.471.06121109.2171
Josh JacobsLVRB17100000015455.293332387.2073
Foster MoreauLVTE1717177010016915.560.56714020278
Hunter RenfrowLVWR1773.43324804316778.524.815665611.7273
Henry Ruggs IIILVWR17312.6733812.70100134310.513.312645217.4260
Bryan EdwardsLVWR17225.525125.51100121512.871.251119317.5173
DeVante ParkerMIAWR17148.29711616.6050141037.77.366379312.6461
DeAndre WashingtonMIARB17000000041032.55306050
Jakeem Grant Sr.MIAWR17000000014546.913.863637310.4167
Adam ShaheenMIATE1737.331222203316226.821.381215012.5355
Mack HollinsMIAWR1713133010016257.041.561617611164
Isaiah FordMIAWR1775.2933712.304310446.274.4282769.9064
Matt BreidaMIARB17000000012109.60.8399610.7090
Marcus KempMIAWR170000000101110.1111110100
Mike GesickiMIATE17104.75479.405015858.275.675370313.3662
Durham SmytheMIATE1737.673237.7010015297.171.93262088290
Myles GaskinMIARB17511.445714.208010478.264.7413889.5287
Patrick LairdMIARB17000000016125.670.7510686.8083
Lynn Bowden Jr.MIAWR17123.678445.506710375.73.7282117.5076
Salvon AhmedMIARB1736.333196.301006144.362.3311615.5079
Malcolm PerryMIAWR171251252511009137.081.4499210.2169
Adam ThielenMINWR17511.445714.2080151088.567.27492512.51469
Ameer AbdullahMINRB1732.33372.311001696.440.568587.2289
C.J. HamMINRB17314.672442206715137.460.8789712.1162
Dalvin CookMINRB17000000014546.693.86443618.2181
Tyler ConklinMINTE1766.6734013.305016267.461.631919410.2173
Mike BooneMINRB17000000016250.1321050100
Chad BeebeMINWR17314.672442216714306.72.142020110267
Bisi JohnsonMINWR1700000008199.952.381418913.5074
Alexander MattisonMINRB17316.6735016.7110013158.331.15131259.6187
Irv Smith Jr.MINTE173102301506713438.493.313036512.2570
Brandon DillonMINTE1700000003160.331660100
Justin JeffersonMINWR171211.08913314.80751612511.27.8188140015.9770
James WhiteNERB1774.434317.815714626.054.43493757.7179
Donte MoncriefNEWR170000000627.50.3311515050
Damiere ByrdNEWR1732.3317703316777.844.814760412.9161
Sony MichelNERB173203602011009912.671711416.3178
N'Keal HarryNEWR1728.52178.5010014575.424.07333099.4258
Jakobi MeyersNEWR1779.7166811.3086148195.795972912.4073
Jakob JohnsonNERB1700000001693.890.568354.4189
Gunner OlszewskiNEWR17272147010013512.40.3856212.41100
Isaiah ZuberNEWR1700000004214.50.522914.50100
Devin AsiasiNETE1731323919.5167975.570.7823919.5129
Dalton KeeneNETE1723166050653.20.833165.3060
J.J. TaylorNERB1700000006220.33144050
Golden TateNYGWR17000000012527.464.333538811.1267
Dion LewisNYGRB17100000016304.231.88191276.7163
Alfred MorrisNYGRB171000000944.750.443196.3175
Levine ToiloloNYGTE171101101001001667.670.385469.2083
Sterling ShepardNYGWR171011.281121418012907.297.5666569.9373
Evan EngramNYGTE1744.252178.50501610966.816365410.4158
Wayne Gallman Jr.NYGRB17000000015274.221.8211145.4078
C.J. BoardNYGWR17000000014166.311.14111019.2069
Dante PettisNYGWR17221.524321.511007612.670.8647619167
Darius SlaytonNYGWR1745.52221105016977.746.065075115352
Kaden SmithNYGTE1711611616010015215.331.4181126.2086
Austin MackNYGWR1719199010011118.27179113064
Ryan GriffinNYJTE17000000015127.170.89869.6075
Breshad PerrimanNYJWR176143842805012608.4253050516.8350
Jamison CrowderNYJWR1747.754317.8010012887.947.335969911.8667
Daniel BrownNYJTE1711811818010016215.50.1323115.50100
Chris HerndonNYJTE1797763917816466.242.88312879.3367
Braxton BerriosNYJWR1736.673206.7010016557.163.443739410.6367
Josh AdamsNYJRB17432126050883.6316294.8075
Vyncint SmithNYJWR172000000734.330.4311313033
Ty JohnsonNYJRB17211.522311.5010013214.711.6216996.2176
Trevon WescoNYJTE1700000001222.50.17155050
Jeff SmithNYJWR17000000012374.513.08171679.8046
Lawrence CagerNYJWR170000000265.83323517.5033
Denzel MimsNYJWR1727.5115150509457.9352335715.5051
La'Mical PerineNYJRB17000000010154.21.511635.7073
DeSean JacksonPHIWR1700000005269.085.21423616.9154
Alshon JefferyPHIWR1700000007138.851.86611519.2146
Zach ErtzPHITE1762.673165.305011724.656.55363359.3150
Richard RodgersPHITE170000000143111.132.212434514.4277
Jason CroomPHITE1700000004130.251331100
Corey ClementPHIRB171717701001564.170.45255083
Greg WardPHIWR173216603316795.34.94534197.9667
Dallas GoedertPHITE17000000011658.065.914652411.4371
Boston ScottPHIRB1752.8214704016365.892.25252128.5169
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR17313.33240200678810.63148521.2050
Travis FulghamPHIWR1727.51151505013678.045.153853914.2457
Miles SandersPHIRB17000000012523.794.33281977054
Jalen ReagorPHIWR1711511515010011547.334.913139612.8157
John HightowerPHIWR17200000013295.762.231016716.7034
Jason HuntleyPHIRB171010001005200.4100050
Quez WatkinsPHIWR1751.21660206138.152.17710615.1154
Kyle JuszczykSFRB172214405016306.731.881920210.6463
Jordan ReedSFTE17000000010465.024.6262318.9457
Jerick McKinnonSFRB1716166010016465.52.88332537.7172
Tevin ColemanSFRB170000000856.80.634348.5080
George KittleSFTE1797.567689.707886310.067.884863413.2276
Trent TaylorSFWR17000000012214.11.7510868.6048
Kendrick BourneSFWR17612.6757615.208315749.014.934966713.6266
River CracraftSFWR1728.52178.50100994.5616416.8067
Richie James Jr.SFWR17513.236622060103511.263.52339417.1166
Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB1771.71312414311284.752.551313310.2346
Ross DwelleySFTE17210.522110.50100162410.211.51924512.9179
Deebo SamuelSFWR1700000007448.896.293339111.8175
Austin WalterSFRB17000000041270.25127270100
Brandon AiyukSFWR17000000012967.7986074812.5563
Charlie WoernerSFTE1713133010014490.2933612075
Andre RobertsBUFWR1700000001556.80.334348.5080
Lee SmithBUFTE1700000001065.830.64358.8267
Cole BeasleyBUFWR170000000151079.047.138296711.8477
John BrownBUFWR174184721811009528.815.783345813.9363
T.J. YeldonBUFRB170000000345.51.3312222125
Tyler KroftBUFTE17000000010167.441.6121199.9375
Stefon DiggsBUFWR1789.577610.9088161669.2510.38127153512.1877
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR1797.2266510.826716348.292.13302829.4588
Dawson KnoxBUFTE1783.6322914.502512446.553.672428812355
Devin SingletaryBUFRB1716166010016505.383.13382697.1076
Gabriel DavisBUFWR17521.4210753.514016629.663.883559917.1756
Zack MossBUFRB1711311313010013185.281.3814956.8178
Antonio WilliamsBUFRB1712012020010011201120200100
Reggie GilliamBUFTE17000000014280.1421681100
T.Y. HiltonINDWR1773.86327914315938.196.25676213.6560
Jack DoyleINDTE1735.673175.7010014337.612.362325110.9370
Trey BurtonINDTE17000000013475.323.62282508.9360
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE170000000153810.372.533139412.7282
Zach PascalINDWR17410.2524120.505016718.864.444462914.3562
Nyheim HinesINDRB1777.146508.308616766.344.75634827.7483
Jordan WilkinsINDRB17000000015166.561.07121058.8075
Ashton DulinINDWR1710000001368.830.4635317.7050
Jonathan TaylorINDRB1720.511105015397.672.6362998.3192
Michael Pittman Jr.INDWR1721422814010013618.254.694050312.6166
DeMichael HarrisINDWR1700000007107.91.4310797.90100
Robert WoodsLARWR1775.144369057161297.268.069093610.4670
Malcolm BrownLARRB171-21-2-2010016334.912.06231627070
Tyler HigbeeLARTE17410.2534113.707515608.6844452111.8573
Cooper KuppLARWR170000000151247.858.279297410.6374
Gerald EverettLARTE1773.5722512.502916626.733.884141710.2166
Josh ReynoldsLARWR1764.834297.206716817.635.065261811.9264
Johnny MundtLARTE17000000016413.250.2545313.20100
Cam AkersLARRB1741345213010013148.791.081112311.2179
Van JeffersonLARWR1786.2545012.505016317.11.941922011.6161
Greg OlsenSEATE17000000011376.463.362423910165
Nick BelloreSEARB17000000016190.061990100
Carlos HydeSEARB17000000010204.65216935.8080
Tyler LockettSEAWR17146.4312907.5286161327.988.25100105410.51076
Alex CollinsSEARB1700000003220.67144050
Chris CarsonSEARB17219.523919.5010012466.243.83372877.8480
David MooreSEAWR1715155010016478.872.943541711.9674
Jacob HollisterSEATE173216603316405.232.5252098.4363
Rashaad PennySEARB170000000300000000
Will DisslySEATE172101202005016298.661.812425110.5283
Penny HartSEAWR17000000013130.081330100
DK MetcalfSEAWR1792.3332170331612910.18.0683130315.71064
DeeJay DallasSEARB17000000012205.551.67171116.5185
Colby ParkinsonSEATE1700000006280.3321680100
Freddie SwainSEAWR17100000016217.571.311315912.2262
Lamar MillerWASRB17000000012322630100
Logan ThomasWASTE1766.1733712.3150161106.096.88726709.3665
Dontrelle InmanWASWR17000000010285.822.8181639.1264
Peyton BarberWASRB1700000001671.710.444123057
J.D. McKissicWASRB1783.755306063161105.356.88805897.4273
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE17000000016320.19166033
Marcus BaughWASTE1700000008120.131220100
Robert FosterWASWR170000000466.171.523718.5033
Cam SimsWASWR1758.65438.6010016499.733.063247714.9165
Terry McLaurinWASWR17857405.7188151348.348.9387111812.9465
Steven Sims Jr.WASWR1716166010012377.163.08272659.8173
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR170000000670.431.17133014
Isaiah WrightWASWR17000000014355.632.5271977.3077
Antonio GibsonWASRB1716166010014445.613.14362476.9082
Rob GronkowskiTBTE1747.2522914.505016778.094.814562313.8758
Antonio BrownTBWR17149.861113812.52798617.927.634548310.7474
LeSean McCoyTBRB17000000010195.321.9151016.7079
Cameron BrateTBTE1725.51111105016348.292.132828210.1282
Mike EvansTBWR17411.534615.3075161099.236.8170100614.41364
Jaydon MickensTBWR17000000010105.817588.3070
Leonard FournetteTBRB17272147010013474.963.62362336.5077
Chris GodwinTBWR17719513326.627112841076584012.9777
Ronald Jones IITBRB17000000014423.933281655.9167
Justin WatsonTBWR17000000011118.55179413.4064
Tanner HudsonTBTE1700000001175.860.6434113.7043
Scotty MillerTBWR17341121203316539.453.313350115.2362
Tyler JohnsonTBWR17281161605014189.391.291216914.1267
Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB17000000010103.415346.8150
Senorise PerryTENRB170000000700000000
MyCole PruittTENTE1700000001186.130.735499.8263
Geoff SwaimTENTE17000000010126.921.29839.2175
Derrick HenryTENRB17000000016313.681.94191146061
Kalif RaymondTENWR170000000151512.471918720.8060
Corey DavisTENWR17113.555397.8045149210.76.576598415.1571
D'Onta ForemanTENRB1700000006150.171551100
Jonnu SmithTENTE172418805015656.894.334144810.9863
Jeremy McNicholsTENRB17000000016173.241.0612554.6071
Anthony FirkserTENTE17292189010016537.33.31393879.9174
Cameron BatsonTENWR17000000012137.691.08121008.3192
A.J. BrownTENWR171113.731015115.11911410610.147.5770107515.41166
Khari BlasingameTENRB1700000001557.80.334399.8080
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR1710000001384.130.6233311038
Darrynton EvansTENRB170000000546.750.822713.5150
Dez BryantBALWR1700000006114.271.836477.8255
Mark Ingram IIBALRB1700000001186.250.736508.3075
Willie Snead IVBALWR170000000134893.693343213.1369
Patrick RicardBALRB17000000015123.750.89455175
Mark AndrewsBALTE1773.864276.805714887.976.295870112.1766
Gus EdwardsBALRB1711011010010016139.920.81912914.3069
Justice HillBALRB17000000012540.4252040100
Miles BoykinBALWR17221.51434315016338.062.061926614458
Marquise BrownBALWR1785.135418.2263161007.696.255876913.3858
J.K. DobbinsBALRB170000000152451.6181206.7075
Devin DuvernayBALWR17100000016267.731.632020110077
James Proche IIBALWR1700000001434.670.2111414033
Jared CookNOTE1758.644310.818015608.443750413.6762
Emmanuel SandersNOWR17134.85963716914828.855.866172611.9574
Latavius MurrayNORB17000000015266.771.73231767.7188
Josh HillNOTE17000000014104.60.718465.8180
Ty MontgomeryNORB1721122050664.513279050
Michael BurtonNORB17000000015470.2742870100
Jake KumerowNOWR17000000061220.17122221100
Dwayne WashingtonNORB1700000001100000000
Tommylee LewisNOWR170000000531.670.6155033
Alvin KamaraNORB170000000151077.077.13837569.1578
Austin CarrNOWR17111111111100646.750.673279175
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNOWR17117117170100359.21.6734615.3160
Juwan JohnsonNOWR171414401007103.91.434399.8040
Marquez CallawayNOWR17412.753511707511277.892.452121310.1078
Tony Jones Jr.NORB170000000100000000
Adam TrautmanNOTE17151550100151610.691.071517111.4194
Jimmy GrahamCHITE1722.5252.50100167664.75504569.1866
Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR17000000016255.281.56211326.3084
Demetrius HarrisCHITE17000000015143.210.937456.4050
Allen Robinson IICHIWR1757.423718.5040161518.289.44102125012.3668
DeAndre CarterCHIWR17000000013240.15188050
Anthony MillerCHIWR1726.52136.5010016766.384.75494859.9264
Javon WimsCHIWR172000000131240.926488150
Ryan NallCHIRB1700000001697.440.568678.4189
David MontgomeryCHIRB17979637010015686.444.53544388.1279
Riley RidleyCHIWR170000000549.750.84399.80100
Cole KmetCHITE1785.137415.908816445.522.75282438.7264
Artavis PierceCHIRB170000000500000000
Darnell MooneyCHIWR17137.1511938.508516986.446.136163110.3462
Jarvis LandryCLEWR1768.555110.2083151018.326.737284011.7371
Austin HooperCLETE1757.44379.218013706.215.38464359.5466
Rashard HigginsCLEWR17318.3325527.5067135211.5243759916.2471
Andy JanovichCLERB1700000001452.60.362136.5040
Marvin HallCLEWR17000000012329.442.671830216.8256
David NjokuCLETE1752.62136.504013297.342.231921311.2266
Kareem HuntCLERB1714144010016515.963.19383048575
Nick ChubbCLERB17100000012188.331.5161509.4089
KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR17212.522512.5010091710.591.891118016.4065
Stephen CarlsonCLETE1700000001625.50.1311111050
D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB1700000001643.50.253144.7075
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR1733.6711111033122015.21.671430421.7270
Harrison BryantCLETE17000000015386.262.53242389.9363
Vance McDonaldPITTE1765.55336.608314204.951.4315996.6075
Eric EbronPITTE17000000015916.136.075655810562
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR1788.1366510.8175161286.498978318.6976
James ConnerPITRB1783.135255063134353.31352156.1081
James WashingtonPITWR172000000165673.53039213.1554
Ray-Ray McCloud IIIPITWR172-1.52-3-1.5010016223.51.3820773.8091
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB17000000014143.2919465.1064
Benny Snell Jr.PITRB17000000016144.360.8810616.1071
Diontae JohnsonPITWR1742439632075151446.419.68892310.5761
Chase ClaypoolPITWR17119.18510120.2145161098.016.816287314.1957
Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB17100000011105.40.916549060


NFL Receiving Targets Data & Stats

Weekly and season target data by skill positions provided.

Each column can be sorted in ascending or descending order.