Quarterback (QB) Stats for NFL 2020-2021 Season
Select Page

2020 Quarterback QB Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2020-2021 Statistics


Home or Away Game:

Min # of Passing Attempts:


 
2019 QB Stats | 2018 QB Stats | 2017 QB Stats | 2016 QB Stats | 2015 QB Stats | 2014 QB Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Quarterback Stats Cheat Sheet.



Read more about DraftKings here.

More Stat Sheets


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Season: 2020, Home or Away: All, Min Pass Attempts >=All
RankNameTmPass Yds/GmPass AttPass Att/GmPass Comp/GmPass Comp%Yds /AttFP /AttYds /CompPass TDINTSacksRush AttRush YdsRush TDsGPFD /GmDK /GmSeason AvgFDSeason AvgDKSeason PassYdsOppOpp PosRank
Dak PrescottDAL371.222244.430.268.028.260.6112.29941018933527.8330.3327.8330.33371.2
Patrick MahomesKC31658839.22666.338.150.6412.15386226230821525.3627.2925.3627.29316
Deshaun WatsonHOU301.445443423.8870.228.910.6812.63337499044431623.5225.5823.5225.58301.44
Tom BradyTB289.5661038.1325.0665.747.690.5511.5540122130631621.8723.2521.8723.25289.56
Justin HerbertLAC289.0759539.6726.466.557.590.5610.953110325523451522.8624.5222.8624.52289.07
Matt RyanATL286.3162639.1325.4465.027.330.4511.26261141299221618.2219.3418.2219.34286.31
Josh AllenBUF28457235.7524.7569.238.010.6911.4737102610242181625.3527.2525.3527.25284
Joe BurrowCIN268.840440.426.465.356.670.4310.18135323714231017.8719.7717.8719.77268.8
Aaron RodgersGB268.6952632.8823.2570.728.220.7311.56485203814931624.2425.3324.2425.33268.69
Kirk CousinsMIN266.5651632.2521.8167.648.60.5912.223513393215611619.9521.219.9521.2266.56
Jared GoffLAR263.4755236.824.6767.037.30.4310.68201323519941516.8718.3316.8718.33263.47
Russell WilsonSEA263.2555834.882468.827.530.6410.974013478351321623.324.4923.324.49263.25
Philip RiversIND260.5654333.9423.0667.967.760.4411.324111918-801615.6916.3115.6916.31260.56
Derek CarrLV256.4451732.3121.7567.318.030.5311.79279263914031617.5719.217.5719.2256.44
Matthew StaffordDET255.255283321.1964.27.610.4912.052610382911201616.9117.5416.9117.54255.25
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT253.5360840.5326.665.636.330.449.53331013251101518.4819.5518.4819.55253.53
Gardner Minshew IIJAX25132736.332466.066.990.4910.4616527291531918.3519.8518.3519.85251
Teddy BridgewaterCAR248.8749232.822.6769.117.60.4910.981511315327951516.8117.6116.8117.61248.87
Kyler MurrayARI248.1955834.8823.4467.27.280.6810.59261227133819111624.4225.4224.4225.42248.19
Drew BreesNO245.1739032.522.9270.517.580.5410.72461318-221217.9618.8717.9618.87245.17
Nick MullensSF243.732632.621.164.727.520.3611.551212199801012.8313.8312.8313.83243.7
Garrett GilbertDAL24338382155.266.40.3811.571123280115.5215.5215.5215.52243
Ryan TannehillTEN238.6948130.0619.6965.497.960.7112.12337244326671621.9322.5921.9322.59238.69
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA232.3326729.6720.3368.548.340.5711.4313814301512917.9218.9717.9218.97232.33
John WolfordLAR23138382257.896.10.3410.50126560113.8413.8413.8413.84231
Marcus MariotaLV22628281760.718.10.9213.291109881126.8426.8426.8426.84226
Drew LockDEN225.6244334.0819.5457.346.580.4111.551615194416031315.115.7915.115.79225.62
Baker MayfieldCLE222.6948630.3819.0662.767.480.5111.68268265416511616.0116.6616.0116.66222.69
Carson WentzPHI218.3343736.4220.9257.445.980.4510.441615505227651217.7818.3717.7818.37218.33
Mike GlennonJAX214.417935.822.262.015.80.349.667596170513.1213.5213.1213.52214.4
Daniel JonesNYG210.21448322062.56.630.410.511110456542311413.571413.5714210.21
Jake LutonJAX20811036.672054.555.630.2610.42671131311.4212.4211.4212.42208
Nick FolesCHI205.7831234.6722.4464.745.210.339.17108181611912.4612.812.4612.8205.78
Dwayne Haskins Jr.WAS205.5724134.4321.1461.415.810.289.72572020461710.7411.5910.7411.59205.57
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI205.529729.719.9676.380.5210.33168183319511016.1716.3716.1716.37205.5
Alex SmithWAS197.7525231.52166.675.790.289.426822103089.9510.79.9510.7197.75
Andy DaltonDAL197.1833330.2719.6464.866.30.4110.04148242811401113.1213.5313.1213.53197.18
Brandon AllenCIN18514228.41863.386.220.3510.2854713270510.7411.5410.7411.54185
Sam DarnoldNYJ18436430.3318.0859.626.090.3710.18911353721721212.0912.2512.0912.25184
Lamar JacksonBAL183.837625.0716.1364.367.510.8911.3926929159100571522.7923.4522.7923.45183.8
Jimmy GaroppoloSF182.6714023.3315.6767.147.480.4611.66751110250611.5611.5611.5611.56182.67
Tua TagovailoaMIA181.42902918.664.145.890.479.75115203610931014.0514.7514.0514.75181.4
Cam NewtonNE177.1336824.5316.1365.766.770.710.988103113759212151818.531818.53177.13
Joe FlaccoNYJ172.813426.814.855.227.080.4111.686376220511.5511.5511.5511.55172.8
Kyle AllenWAS152.58721.751568.977.280.5210.174177261411.511.7511.511.75152.5
Jeff DriskelDEN1446421.3311.6754.694.470.4712.3432116280310.6910.6910.6910.69144
Taylor HeinickeWAS13719191263.167.20.6111.421013220111.6811.6811.6811.68137
C.J. BeathardSF131.1710417.331163.467.080.511.92609628068.719.218.719.21131.17
Brian HoyerNE13024241562.55.40.088.6701218013434130
Tyrod TaylorLAC1043015853.333.450.31300267024.514.514.514.51104
Brett RypienDEN98.334013.33967.54.570.2810.932415-5035.15.15.15.198.33
Colt McCoyNYG93.756616.51060.615.250.289.38115912044.85.054.85.0593.75
P.J. WalkerCAR925614857.144.550.1511.51545-2043.383.383.383.3892
Chad HenneKC82.673812.679.3373.685.830.628.862027-2137.917.917.917.9182.67
Ben DiNucciDAL734314.337.6753.495.830.169.52007622032.322.992.322.9973
Jalen HurtsPHI70.731489.875.1352.034.520.7313.786413633573157.538.37.538.370.73
Chase DanielDET664310.757.2567.446.50.289.1123216043.543.543.543.5466
Mason RudolphPIT64.8438.6558.143.020.4312.962117-6053.874.473.874.4764.8
Taysom HillNO581217.565.572.735.941.2310.554214874578169.6610.239.6610.2358
Jarrett StidhamNE51.2448.84.4507.840.2911.6423477053.193.193.193.1951.2
David BloughDET4910106604.90.188.17011118012.762.762.762.7649
Trace McSorleyBAL451051.53080.9330100517024.654.654.654.6545
Matt BarkleyBUF39.4214.22.252.384.140.4417.911116-6052.062.062.062.0639.4
Blaine GabbertTB35.751642.2556.252.380.9615.89201916043.833.833.833.8335.75
Geno SmithSEA33554806.60.228.250012-2011.121.121.121.1233
Ryan FinleyCIN32.8326.43.453.133.60.69.651291166154.234.234.234.2332.8
Nate SudfeldPHI321212541.672.7-0.136.401221201-0.520.48-0.520.4832
Chris StrevelerARI26.251642.7568.751.650.489.55112415042.182.182.182.1826.25
Nathan PetermanLV255536050.388.3300219011.91.91.91.925
Case KeenumCLE231052.5502.30.189.200000020.920.920.920.9223
Jameis WinstonNO18.75112.751.7563.644.580.2210.710028-6040.60.60.60.618.75
Tyler BrayCHI18551203.60.141800000010.720.720.720.7218
Kendall HintonDEN1399111.111.4-0.31130212701-0.78-0.78-0.78-0.7813
Robert Griffin IIIBAL10.5143.5257.142.950.185.250231269041.151.41.151.410.5
AJ McCarronHOU1010.50.5100100.82000100020.40.40.40.410
Tyler HuntleyBAL7.552.51.5604.90.5850001023021.451.451.451.457.5
Easton StickLAC41111004-0.0440001-201-0.04-0.04-0.04-0.044
Joshua DobbsPIT2554800.40.420.5000220012.082.082.082.082
Jacoby BrissettIND1.5580.730.18250.382.578.500217193111.871.871.871.871.55
Logan WoodsideTEN1.1730.50.1733.331.170.437000710060.210.210.210.211.17
Matt SchaubATL000000-INF00003-401-0.4-0.4-0.4-0.40
Tim BoyleGB000000-INF000113-908-0.11-0.11-0.11-0.110

NFL Football QB Quarterback Stats Season 2020-2021


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

 

Leave Your Feedback Below!

Did these Quarterback stats help you? Give us your feedback below!

 

Submit your review
1
2
3
4
5
Submit
     
Cancel

Create your own review

Quarterback Stats
Average rating:  
 0 reviews