Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
Quarterback (QB) Stats for NFL 2019-2020 Season
Select Page

2019 Quarterback QB Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2019-2020 Statistics


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Min # of Passing Attempts:

Windy Conditions:


 
2018 QB Stats | 2017 QB Stats | 2016 QB Stats | 2015 QB Stats | 2014 QB Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Quarterback Stats Cheat Sheet.



Read more about DraftKings here.

More Stat Sheets


Stats Last Updated on 2:32pm on Friday 9th August 2019 ET
Displaying results for Season: 2019, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Min Pass Attempts >=All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Tm Pass Yds/Gm Pass Att Pass Att/Gm Pass Comp/Gm Pass Comp% Yds /Att FP /Att Yds /Comp Pass TD INT Sacks Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TDs GP FD /Gm DK /Gm Season AvgFD Season AvgDK Season PassYds % Inc Opp Opp Rank Opp PosRank
Tyrod TaylorLAC100667212001201.390116.670341723100001000357
Eli ManningNYG1001133003033.33079.170000100001000351
Kyler MurrayARI85.76644733.337.301.95092.8650001000085.70355
Brian HoyerNE85.71212147122512.200.58015000001000085.70348
Baker MayfieldCLE83.35577154015.401.080158.3300001000083.30329
Sam DarnoldNYJ80446817001701.180158.33000010000800352
Joe FlaccoDEN753319633.336.303.95084.38000010000750332
Tom SavageDET66.7224020002001.670109.72191515151000066.70334
Lamar JacksonBAL66.74459147514.801.130138.1900001000066.70366
Kyle AllenCAR63.677761085.7110.900.84083.982221000063.60364
Kevin HoganDEN62.555377407.401.69073.4400001000053.317.26332
Joe WebbHOU62.52525286114411.400.22271.4612477.8131000062.50325
Deshone KizerGB61.588102127512.800.60111.7031.521000061.50335
Nate SudfeldPHI55.61010177177017.700.310107.8760001000055.60354
Josh AllenBUF54.5666611001100.83072.54118881000054.50324
Marcus MariotaTEN504424600602.08056.25000010000500336
Gardner MinshewJAX507746657.146.601.09057.44431.5310000500365
Matt SchaubATL45.9168911137.58.400.51102.255-1-1-12000024.2589.28323
Case KeenumWAS44.4446015001500.740103.9401010101000044.40363
Jacoby BrissettIND402221105010.501.9052.92000010000400338
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA40222010001002052.08073.5610000400345
Geno SmithSEA33.333581933.3319.300.57056.7117217131000033.30361
Mitch TrubiskyCHI000000000000001000000326

NFL Football QB Quarterback Stats Season 2019-2020


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

Find reviews of the top US sportsbooks and casinos at Casino Sites USA.

If you like playing poker, we recommend playing at Americas Cardroom! Get up to $1,000 cash back when redeeming the Americas Cardroom bonus code found here! Find more deals at http://bonuspromocode.com