2019 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet
Select Page

2019 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2019


Home or Away Game:


 

2018 Kicker Stats |2017 Kicker Stats | 2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2019, Home or Away: All,
RankNameTeamFGM /GmFGA /GmFGMFGAFG%LongXPM /GmFGM 0-19FGM 20-29FGM 30-39FGM 40-49FGM 50+FG BlkDK FP /GMFD FP /GMXPMXPAGPSeason FG/GmOppOpp PosRank
Matt PraterDET1.631.9426310.84001126708.318.312.193536161.63
Robbie GouldSF1.772.3823310.7400986008.928.923.154142131.77
Mason CrosbyGB1.381.522240.92012117107.197.192.54041161.38
Stephen GostkowskiNE1.752780.8800331008.258.252.75111541.75
Adam VinatieriIND1.422.0817250.6800663206.676.671.832228121.42
Ryan SuccopTEN0.171160.1700010004.54.54242560.17
Nick FolkNE22.4314170.8201534108.578.571.71121272
Stephen HauschkaBUF1.381.7522280.7900579106.696.691.883032161.38
Dan BaileyMIN1.691.8127290.93001095308.258.252.54044161.69
Randy BullockCIN1.691.9427310.870010610107.317.311.52425161.69
Justin TuckerBAL1.751.8128290.97008910109.569.563.565759161.75
Greg ZuerleinLAR1.52.0624330.7300775508.068.062.634242161.5
Kai ForbathDAL2.752.7511111002171013.2513.252.75111242.75
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.561.8825300.8300788206.756.751.312122161.56
Brandon McManusDEN1.812.1329340.85006910408.138.131.562526161.81
Chris BoswellPIT1.811.9429310.94011179107.887.881.752828161.81
Ty LongLAC0.440.56790.7800024102.252.250.5699160.44
Josh LamboJAX2.062.1333340.97001298408.388.381.191920162.06
Jason MyersSEA1.441.7523280.82006114207.317.312.54044161.44
Michael PalardyCAR0000000000000.030.03000160
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.251.5620250.800584306.886.882.54045161.25
Wil LutzNO22.2532360.890196133010.1910.1934849162
Aldrick RosasNYG0.751.0612170.7100651004.54.52.193539160.75
Sam FickenNYJ1.271.819270.700277306.26.21.532326151.27
Jake ElliottPHI1.381.6322260.8500785206.816.812.193537161.38
Harrison ButkerKC2.132.3834380.890099133010.3810.382.814548162.13
Zane GonzalezARI1.942.1931350.890012125208.58.52.133435161.94
Younghoe KooATL2.883.2523260.88006971011.6311.631.88151682.88
Daniel CarlsonOAK1.191.6319260.7300856006.066.062.133436161.19
Jason SandersMIA1.441.8823300.7700785307.267.231.812930161.44
Michael BadgleyLAC1.63213160.810052600882.38191981.63
Eddy PineiroCHI1.441.7523280.8201893206.446.441.692729161.44
Kaare VedvikCIN0101000000000000110
Greg JosephTEN0000000000004.54.54.59920
Matt GayTB1.692.1927350.77006511509.069.062.694348161.69
Austin SeibertCLE1.561.8125290.8600699107.257.251.883035161.56
Joey SlyeCAR1.56225320.7800458808.138.131.943135161.56
Chase McLaughlinIND1.642.0918230.7801445308.278.272.362626111.64

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2019


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!