2015 NFL Kicker (K) Stats
Select Page

2016 NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


 
2016 Kicker Stats | 2015 Kicker Stats | 2014 Kicker Stats
 
Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2016, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FD Pts/Gm FGs Made/Gm FGs Att/Gm FGs Made FGs Att FG % Longest XPs Made/Gm XPs Made XPs Att Games Played Season FD/Gm Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG % Increase SeasonFD
Matt BryantATL11.192.132.3134370.9259.00003.556571611.192.1300
Justin TuckerBAL10.942.382.4438390.9757.00001.6927271610.942.3800
Dustin HopkinsWAS9.442.132.6334420.8153.00002.253639169.442.1300
Caleb SturgisPHI9.382.192.5635410.8555.00001.883031169.382.1900
Adam VinatieriIND9.311.691.9427310.8754.00002.754444169.311.6900
Matt PraterDET9.251.942.2531360.8658.00001.943133169.251.9400
Wil LutzNO9.191.752.1328340.8257.00003.064950169.191.7500
Graham GanoCAR8.811.882.3830380.7954.00001.943134168.811.8800
Nick NovakHOU8.812.192.5635410.8553.00001.382225168.812.1900
Dan BaileyDAL8.751.69227320.8456.00002.884646168.751.6900
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK8.751.812.1929350.8356.00002.313739168.751.8100
Stephen GostkowskiNE8.751.69227320.8453.00002.884649168.751.6900
Cairo SantosKC8.691.942.1931350.8953.00002.253639168.691.9400
Steven HauschkaSEA8.632.062.3133370.8953.00001.812935168.632.0600
Jason MyersJAX8.381.692.1327340.7956.00001.812932168.381.6900
Brandon McManusDEN8.291.812.1329340.8555.000023233168.291.8100
Mason CrosbyGB8.061.631.8826300.8753.00002.754447168.061.6300
Josh LamboSD7.881.63226320.8147.00002.634246167.881.6300
Ryan SuccopTEN7.441.381.522240.9253.00002.443941167.441.3800
Chandler CatanzaroARI7.381.311.7521280.7560.00002.694347167.381.3100
Nick FolkNYJ71.691.9427310.8751.00001.524261671.6900
Chris BoswellPIT7.331.41.6721250.8449.00002.43636157.331.400
Dan CarpenterBUF6.441.191.5619250.7654.00002.54045166.441.1900
Roberto AguayoTB6.381.381.9422310.7143.000023234166.381.3800
Phil DawsonSF61.131.3118210.8653.00002.0633341661.1300
Andrew FranksMIA5.7511.3116210.7655.00002.564142165.75100
Connor BarthCHI5.631.131.4418230.7854.00001.943132165.631.1300
Cody ParkeyCLE6.361.431.7920250.851.00001.432021146.361.4300
Greg ZuerleinLA5.441.191.3819220.8654.00001.442323165.441.1900
Kai ForbathMIN8.862.142.141515151.00001.57111478.862.1400
Robbie GouldNYG5.4111010147.000022023105.4100
Randy BullockCIN5.831.331.5890.8944.00001.591065.831.3300
Matt WileARI0000000.000000040000
Michael PalardyCAR0000000.000000070000
Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:



Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Find details on the FanDuel welcome promos for new players.

More Stat Sheets