2015 NFL Kicker (K) Stats
Select Page

NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2015


Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:



Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2015, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FD Pts/Gm FGs Made/Gm FGs Att/Gm FGs Made FGs Att FG % Longest XPs Made/Gm XPs Made XPs Att Games Played Season FD/Gm Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG % Increase SeasonFD
Stephen GostkowskiNE10.692.062.2533360.9257.00003.2552521610.692.0600
Graham GanoCAR10.191.882.2530360.8352.00003.556591610.191.8800
Blair WalshMIN9.562.132.4434390.8754.00002.063337169.562.1300
Josh BrownNYG9.251.88230320.9453.00002.754445169.251.8800
Robbie GouldCHI9.252.062.4433390.8555.00001.752829169.252.0600
Cairo SantosKC9.131.882.3130370.8153.00002.443941169.131.8800
Steven HauschkaSEA9.131.811.9429310.9454.00002.54044169.131.8100
Justin TuckerBAL9.132.062.533400.8352.00001.812929169.132.0600
Chandler CatanzaroARI8.941.751.9428310.947.00003.315358168.941.7500
Brandon McManusDEN8.751.882.1930350.8657.00002.193536168.751.8800
Mike NugentCIN8.191.441.7523280.8252.000034849168.191.4400
Dan BaileyDAL8.191.88230320.9454.00001.562525168.191.8800
Chris BoswellPIT10.52.422.6729320.9151.00002.1726271210.52.4200
Josh LamboSD7.811.63226320.8154.00001.752832167.811.6300
Dustin HopkinsWAS8.331.671.8725280.8954.00002.63940158.331.6700
Mason CrosbyGB7.751.51.7524280.8656.00002.253636167.751.500
Adam VinatieriIND7.691.561.6925270.9355.000023235167.691.5600
Jason MyersJAX7.631.631.8826300.8758.000023239167.631.6300
Matt PraterDET7.381.381.522240.9259.00002.253639167.381.3800
Dan CarpenterBUF7.251.441.6923270.8552.00002.133440167.251.4400
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK7.131.311.6321260.8156.00002.383839167.131.3100
Travis CoonsCLE7.061.75228320.8847.00001.382224167.061.7500
Phil DawsonSF6.51.51.6924270.8954.00001.252021166.51.500
Connor BarthTB8.581.922.3323280.8253.00002.082526128.581.9200
Greg ZuerleinSTL6.931.432.1420300.6761.00001.862628146.931.4300
Caleb SturgisPHI7.461.381.6918220.8253.00002.693537137.461.3800
Nick NovakHOU71.381.6218210.8651.00002.2329311371.3800
Randy BullockNYJ7.911.732.0919230.8349.000022225117.911.7300
Ryan SuccopTEN50.88114160.8851.00001.8129311650.8800
Andrew FranksMIA4.880.81113160.8153.00002.063336164.880.8100
Matt BryantATL7.41.41.814180.7847.00002.62626107.41.400
Kai ForbathNO6.450.911.3610150.6757.00003.093435116.450.9100
Nick FolkNYJ8.131.63213160.8155.00002.38191988.131.6300
Shayne GrahamATL9.82.22.611130.8554.00001.68859.82.200
Zach HockerCIN5.631.251.7510140.7151.00001.5121385.631.2500
Cody ParkeyPHI5.6711.33340.7546.00002.337735.67100
Jordan GayBUF0000000.0000000140000
Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:



Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets