2019 NFL Receiving Targets Data & Stats
Select Page

2019 NFL Receiving Targets Stats


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:


 
Find targets and data for a specific week and compare it to season totals.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on ET
Displaying results for Position: All
RankNameTmPosWkTgtsYds/ TgtRecRec YdsYds/ RecRec TDsRec %GPSeason TgtsSeason Yds/TgtSeason Tgts/GmSeason RecSeason Rec YdsSeason Yds/RecSeason Rec TDsSeason Rec %OppOpp PosRank
Jason WittenDALTE17464246010016836.375.19635298.4476
Greg OlsenCARTE1762212603314827.285.865259711.5263
Marcedes LewisGBTE1711211212010016198.211.191515610.4179
Adrian PetersonWASRB174010002515236.171.53171428.4074
Vernon DavisWASTE1700000004196.474.751012312.3153
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR1776.4344511.2057161097.386.817580410.7469
Frank GoreBUFRB17443165.307516166.251131007.7081
Darren SprolesPHIRB1700000006102.41.676244060
Julian EdelmanNEWR1773.713268.7043161537.39.56100111711.2665
Jared CookNOTE17222244221100146510.854.644370516.4966
Danny AmendolaDETWR1744216805015967.066.46267810.9165
Emmanuel SandersSFWR1746.253258.307517978.965.716686913.2568
Demaryius ThomasNYJWR17000000011587.475.273643312162
Jimmy GrahamGBTE177744912.205716607.453.753844711.8363
Andre RobertsBUFWR1700000001372.860.543206.7043
Golden TateNYGWR1788.556813.616311857.957.734967613.8658
Benjamin WatsonNETE1714144010010247.212.41717310.2071
LeSean McCoyKCRB17000000013345.322.62281816.5182
Ted Ginn Jr.NOWR17251101005016567.523.53042114254
Marshawn LynchSEARB170000000100000000
Dion LewisTENRB17000000016325.132251646.6178
Charles ClayARITE17000000015249.881.61823713.2175
Lee SmithBUFTE1700000001656.20.314317.8180
Nick BelloreSEARB17000000014211.50.1422311.51100
Bilal PowellNYJRB17000000013122.750.927334.7058
Virgil GreenLACTE171000000151360.879788.7169
Taiwan JonesHOURB1719199010011190.091990100
Dwayne HarrisOAKWR1700000003170.331770100
Randall CobbDALWR17613.558116.208315839.985.535582815.1366
Kyle RudolphMINTE17000000016487.653393679.4681
Julio JonesATLWR1713677811.1054151578.8810.4799139414.1663
Mark Ingram IIBALRB17000000015298.521.93262479.5590
Luke StockerATLTE1711011010010015143.790.938536.6057
Lance KendricksLACTE1700000001277.140.5835016.7043
Anthony ShermanKCRB1700000001637.330.1922211067
Brandon BoldenNERB170000000151110.090.73911112.3182
Mohamed SanuNEWR175733511.706015895.845.93595208.8266
T.Y. HiltonINDWR1732437224010010687.376.84550111.1566
Cole BeasleyBUFWR170000000151047.486.936777811.6664
Rhett EllisonNYGTE17000000010285.962.8181679.3164
Jarius WrightCARWR1752210504016585.13.632829610.6048
James DevelinNERB170000000200000000
Patrick DiMarcoBUFRB1700000001675.860.445418.2071
Josh BellamyNYJWR170000000736.670.4322010067
Chris HoganCARWR1743.521470507154.472.148678.4053
Zach ErtzPHITE170000000151356.7998891610.4665
Robert WoodsLARWR17125.587679.6158151398.169.2790113412.6265
Kyle JuszczykSFRB1714914949010012249.9622023912183
Giovani BernardCINRB17100000016435.442.69302347.8070
Rex BurkheadNERB1716166010013387.342.922727910.3071
Tyler EifertCINTE1721723417010016636.923.944343610.1368
Le'Veon BellNYJRB1757.25367.2010015785.915.2664617185
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR170000000151507.7710104116511.2769
Travis KelceKCTE1754.83248060161369.048.597122912.7571
Latavius MurrayNORB1711411414010016435.472.69342356.9179
Keenan AllenLACWR17108.29829.1190161498.059.31104119911.5670
Chris ThompsonWASRB173010003311586.525.27423789072
Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR17000000016174.881.0611837.5065
Kenjon BarnerATLRB1700000001482.750.576223.7075
Kenny StillsHOUWR170000000135510.24.234056114473
Tavon AustinDALWR1720.511105014247.381.711317713.6154
Vance McDonaldPITTE1729.52199.5010014554.963.93382737.2369
Darren FellsHOUTE17000000016487.133434110771
Spencer WareKCRB170000000373.142.335224.4071
Luke WillsonSEATE1700000008107.91.258799.9080
Demetrius HarrisCLETE17100000015275.521.8151499.9356
Levine ToiloloSFTE17000000013250.1521050100
Jaron BrownSEAWR17200000014287.8621622013.8257
Adam ThielenMINWR17000000010488.714.83041813.9663
Zach LineNORB17000000012103.60.836366060
Jack DoyleINDTE1741.516602516726.224.54344810.4460
Derek CarrierOAKTE1714144010016195.681.19131088.3168
Josh HillNOTE175733511.706016356.462.19252269371
Jordan MatthewsSFWR1700000003122.7544338.2033
Sammy WatkinsKCWR172418805014907.486.435267312.9358
Jarvis LandryCLEWR17613.6728241133161388.518.6383117414.1660
Damien WilliamsKCRB1774.294307.505711375.763.36302137.1281
James WhiteNERB1731133311110015956.796.33726459576
Taylor GabrielCHIWR1700000009487.355.332935312.2460
Willie Snead IVBALWR1745.53227.307516457.532.813133910.9569
Allen HurnsMIAWR17000000014488.673.433241613267
Allen Robinson IICHIWR17125.929717.9075161547.459.6398114711.7764
Cody LatimerNYGWR1734212606715436.982.872430012.5256
De'Anthony ThomasBALWR17000000014230.14166050
Albert WilsonMIAWR1787.3855911.806313625.664.77433518.2169
Seth RobertsBALWR17100000016357.742.192127112.9260
Scott SimonsonNYGTE170000000525.50.42115.50100
Keith SmithATLRB1710000001643.250.2511313025
Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR17613.538127150161337.788.3174103514456
Ryan GrantGBWR170000000291.564.54143.5044
Senorise PerryBUFRB1711111010011110.091110100
Davante AdamsGBWR17137.1579313.3154121277.8510.588399712565
Devonta FreemanATLRB1743.752157.505014705.865594106.9484
Roosevelt NixPITRB170000000331.331242067
Brandin CooksLARWR175834013.306014728.15.144258313.9258
Cameron BrateTBTE1730.6712213316565.553.5363118.6464
John BrownBUFWR170000000151159.227.6772106014.7663
Logan ThomasDETTE17351151503316286.181.751617310.8157
Carlos HydeHOURB17000000016162.63110424.2063
Dontrelle InmanINDWR17321660337218.6231218115.1057
Amari CooperDALWR17518.449223080161199.997.4479118915.1866
Todd Gurley IILARRB17210.522110.5010015494.223.27312076.7263
Devante ParkerMIAWR171112.45813717.1073161289.39872120216.7956
Melvin Gordon IIILACRB17710.8667612.708612555.384.58422967176
Nelson AgholorPHIWR17000000011695.266.27393639.3357
Breshad PerrimanTBWR17816.75513426.816314709.2153664517.9651
Phillip Dorsett IINEWR17412.51505002514547.353.862939713.7554
T.J. YeldonBUFRB174632480756158.272.5131249.5087
Devin SmithDALWR1700000004912.562.25511322.6156
Ameer AbdullahMINRB1743.53144.707516214.191.3115885.9171
Maxx WilliamsARITE17123123230100161811.221.131520213.5183
Clive WalfordMIATE170000000787.131.1445714.2050
Tyler LockettSEAWR1777.296518.5186161109.616.8882105712.9875
Tevin ColemanSFRB1723.5177050143062.14211808.6170
Chris ConleyJAXWR1766.3333812.705016908.615.634777516.5552
Duke JohnsonHOURB1767.5545908316626.613.88444109.3371
Tyler KroftBUFTE1741.2515502510145.071.467111.8143
David JohnsonARIRB17000000013477.873.623637010.3477
Jeff HeuermanDENTE17000000014205.71.43141148.1170
Ty MontgomeryNYJRB17000000016175.291.0613906.9076
Jamison CrowderNYJWR17106.68668.2180161226.837.637883310.7664
Justin HardyATLWR17313.3334013.3010016267.51.631919510.3073
Blake BellKCTE1720.511105015154.4718678.4053
Javorius AllenNYGRB1724.51990501024.50.2199050
Mike DavisCARRB1700000001282.750.677223.1088
MyCole PruittTENTE1726.52136.5110016811.250.569015175
Stefon DiggsMINWR170000000159412.026.2763113017.9667
C.J. UzomahCINTE1764.17525518316406.052.5272429268
Jesse JamesDETTE1731.67252.506716275.261.69161428.9059
Nick BoyleBALTE172316605016437.472.693132110.4272
Geremy DavisLACWR1700000007312.670.4333812.70100
Nick O'LearyJAXTE17000000012186.061.5131098.4172
Darren WallerOAKTE171010.7610717.8060161179.797.3190114512.7377
Ben KoyackJAXTE17000000011330.27199033
Tyrell WilliamsOAKWR170000000146410.174.574265115.5666
Malcolm BrownLARRB171616601001462.670.432168033
Darius JenningsTENWR170000000853.40.632178.5040
Damiere ByrdARIWR1789.2577410.618811467.84.183235911.2170
Raheem MostertSFRB17281161605016228.181.381418012.9264
Deandre CarterHOUWR1779.2966510.8086161411.570.881116214.7079
Daniel BrownNYJTE174833210.707516116.550.6977210.3164
Eric TomlinsonOAKTE1700000008110.131110100
Deandrew WhiteCARWR1756.223115.50401095.670.945112.8044
Jake KumerowGBWR1723.5177050142110.431.51221918.2157
Adam HumphriesTENWR17000000012477.963.923737410.1279
Matt LaCosseNETE17000000011196.891.731313110.1168
Ross TravisNYJTE170000000368.5245112.8067
Chris ManhertzCARTE170000000141110.07111110100
Laquon TreadwellMINWR172000000131611.51.23918420.4156
Will Fuller VHOUWR17000000011719.446.454967013.7369
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB1750.4320.716016715.924.44544207.8276
Derrick HenryTENRB17000000015248.581.61820611.4275
Michael ThomasNOWR1794.114379.2044161859.3211.56149172511.6981
Sterling ShepardNYGWR17103.95397.805010836.948.35757610.1369
Austin HooperATLTE17957456.407813978.117.467578710.5677
C.J. ProsiseSEARB1700000009126.331.3310767.6083
Devontae BookerDENRB1728.52178.501001696.330.566579.5067
Hunter HenryLACTE17675428.418312768.586.335565211.9572
Tyler BoydCINWR1778.4355911.8071161477.129.1990104611.6561
Kenyan DrakeARIRB1745.753237.707514685.074.86503456.9074
Nick VannettPITTE17000000016227.551.38171669.8077
Chris MooreBALWR1700000001454.20.363217060
Tyler HigbeeLARTE1712788410.516715898.255.936973410.6378
Pharoh CooperARIWR172121242405013337.362.54252439.7176
Tyler ErvinGBRB1731.67155033842.750.52115.5050
Demarcus RobinsonKCWR172121242415016558.163.443244914458
Seth DeValveJAXTE1714144010012187.781.51214011.7067
Tajae SharpeTENWR1726.51131305015359.42.332532913.2471
Deandre WashingtonOAKRB1786.888556.9010016407.32.5362928.1090
Jordan HowardPHIRB17000000010144.931.410696.9171
Wendell SmallwoodWASRB17000000015134.920.879647.1069
Jonathan WilliamsINDRB1700000009511.80.5655911.80100
Trevor DavisMIAWR170000000141110.090.79811113.9073
Tyreek HillKCWR17512.246115.208012899.667.425886014.8765
Rashard HigginsCLEWR170000000101151.145513.8136
Andy JanovichDENRB170000000758.40.715428.40100
Danny VitaleGBRB17000000015128.080.879713.9058
Derek WattLACRB1700000001656.40.3133210.7060
Cody CoreNYGWR1700000001655.60.313289.3060
Dwayne WashingtonNORB17000000015160.071660100
Robby AndersonNYJWR1772.57318604316968.1165277915554
Alex EricksonCINWR17441161602516786.784.884352912.3055
Marcus JohnsonINDWR1747.7523115.50508338.394.131727716.3252
Josh FergusonWASRB170000000200000000
Ben BrauneckerCHITE17000000011115.3616599.8155
Johnny HoltonPITWR17000000015151.413217020
Geronimo AllisonGBWR1744.253175.707516555.223.44342878.4262
Chester RogersINDWR17000000012286.392.331617911.2257
Peyton BarberTBRB1746.2522512.505016244.791.5161157.2167
Khalif RaymondTENWR17000000081214.171.5917018.9175
Mike ThomasLARWR1700000001552.80.332147040
J.D. McKissicDETRB172214405016425.552.63342336.9181
Joshua PerkinsPHITE1768.3345012.51675136.692.69879.7169
J.P. HoltzCHITE17000000015811.380.5379113088
Elijhaa PennyNYGRB1700000001642.250.25294.5050
C.J. HamMINRB17100000016265.731.63171498.8165
Duke WilliamsBUFWR171296108180504198.744.751216613.8163
Jalen RichardOAKRB17219.523919.5010016437.512.69363239084
Marvin HallDETWR17000000091123.731.22726137.3164
Troymaine PopeLACRB1700000001434.670.212147167
Leonard FournetteJAXRB170000000151005.226.67765226.9076
Joe MixonCINRB1711411414010016456.382.81352878.2378
Dalvin CookMINRB17000000014638.244.5535199.8084
David NjokuCLETE1700000004104.12.55418.2150
Christian McCaffreyCARRB17107.277210.3070161417.138.8111610058.7482
Alvin KamaraNORB1736218906714975.496.93815336.6184
Corey DavisTENWR1758.84441108015698.714.64360114262
Chris GodwinTBWR1700000001412011.118.5786133315.5972
John Ross IIICINWR1758.4242210408569.0472850618.1350
Cooper KuppLARWR17109.979914.1170161348.668.3894116112.41070
JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR176126303312717.775.924255213.1359
Cyril GraysonTBWR171313301002130.51330100
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE1711511515010016118.450.6989311.6073
O.J. HowardTBTE17000000014538.663.793445913.5164
Mike WilliamsLACWR1757.623819040159011.12649100120.4254
Zay JonesOAKWR17210.522110.5010015454.83272168060
Curtis SamuelCARWR1743.252136.5050161065.926.635462711.6651
Gerald EverettLARTE17000000013606.84.623740811262
Kareem HuntCLERB174833210.70758446.485.5372857.7184
Kenny GolladayDETWR17418372240751611610.267.2565119018.31156
James ConnerPITRB17000000010386.613.8342517.4389
Jonnu SmithTENTE17000000016449.982.753543912.5380
Dede WestbrookJAXWR178977210.3188151016.536.736666010365
Samaje PerineMIARB170000000700000000
Jamaal WilliamsGBRB17000000014455.623.21392536.5587
Wayne Gallman Jr.NYGRB17000000010156.81.5111029.3173
Marlon MackINDRB17100000014174.821.2114825.9082
Tarik CohenCHIRB17104.49444.9090161044.386.5794565.8376
Ryan SwitzerPITWR1700000009112.451.228273.4073
Josh ReynoldsLARWR17100000016437.582.692132615.5149
Mack HollinsMIAWR17000000016235.431.441012512.5043
TJ LoganTBRB1700000001234.330.252136.5067
Brian HillATLRB17000000012144.931.1710696.9171
Eric SaubertCHITE171101101001002371.522110.5067
Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR1751.4273.504014396.512.79272549.4169
Aaron JonesGBRB1767.1724321.503316686.974.25494749.7372
George KittleSFTE17712.2978612.30100141079.847.6485105312.4579
Jeremy SprinkleWASTE1763318605016406.032.5262419.3165
Alex ArmahCARRB17000000016230.132630100
Isaiah FordMIAWR17967547.70788356.974.382324410.6066
Chris CarsonSEARB17000000015475.663.13372667.2279
David MooreSEAWR1721523015010014348.852.431730117.7250
Robert DavisPHIWR172000000653.40.832178.5040
Johnny MundtLARTE171212201001373.710.544266.5057
Zach PascalINDWR1733.331101003316728.434.54160714.8557
Darrell DanielsARITE1700000001131.330.27144033
CJ BoardJAXWR170000000447.75123115.5050
Ricky OrtizNORB1718188010011811880100
Tim PatrickDENWR1727114140508317.033.881621813.6052
Patrick RicardBALRB17000000016114.270.698475.9173
Cethan CarterCINTE1710000001534.330.22136.5167
Austin CarrNOWR170000000642.250.67199025
Cody HollisterTENWR170000000526.50.42136.50100
Jacob HollisterSEATE1783.134256.205011595.925.36413498.5369
Anthony FirkserTENTE1722.515505015248.51.61420414.6158
Pharaoh BrownCLETE1700000009390.3322713.5067
Kendrick BourneSFWR17000000016448.142.753035811.9568
Matt BreidaSFRB17100000013225.451.69191206.3186
Antony AuclairTBTE170000000833.670.3811111033
Krishawn HoganNOWR1700000007140.141440100
Ricky Seals-JonesCLETE170000000142210.411.571422916.4464
Blake JarwinDALTE17100000016418.92.563136511.8376
Robert TonyanGBTE1733294.506711156.671.361010010167
Keelan ColeJAXWR17416.7536722.3175163510.312.192436115369
Sean CulkinLACTE1700000004260.511212050
Austin EkelerLACRB17113.919434.8082161089.196.759299310.8885
Andre PattonLACWR17300000012173.291.426569.3035
Tyrone SwoopesSEATE171515501005150.21550100
Trey EdmundsPITRB1700000001176.860.646488086
Dare OgunbowaleTBRB17000000016476.092.94352868.2074
Dan ArnoldARITE17612.67476191675149.072.8812715.9257
Fred BrownDENWR17000000013370.2322110.5067
Greg WardPHIWR1776.146437.20866406.356.67282549.1170
Rashard DavisTENWR1711611616010011161116160100
Saquon BarkleyNYGRB1746.253258.3075137365.62524388.4271
Brandon ZylstraCARWR17812696160758128.831.5810613.2067
Nick ChubbCLERB1720.511105016495.673.06362787.7073
Courtland SuttonDENWR1786.545213050161258.97.8172111215.4658
Mark AndrewsBALTE17000000015988.696.536485213.31065
Marcell AtemanOAKWR1776.5734615.3043111011.60.91511623.2050
Christian KirkARIWR171067608.6070131076.638.236870910.4364
DJ Chark Jr.JAXWR1756.84348.5080151188.547.8773100813.8862
Kerryon JohnsonDETRB1700000008158.471.881012712.7167
Royce FreemanDENRB1718188010016505.123.13432566186
Sony MichelNERB17000000016204.71.2512947.8060
Hayden HurstBALTE17217.523517.5010016398.952.443034911.6277
DJ MooreCARWR170000000151358.7987117513.5464
Mike GesickiMIATE1774.864348.515716896.45.565157011.2557
Dante PettisSFWR17000000011244.542.18111099.9246
Ronald Jones IITBRB17252105010016407.732.53130910078
Dallas GoedertPHITE17106.546516.204015876.985.85860710.5567
Anthony MillerCHIWR1715155010016857.725.315265612.6261
James WashingtonPITWR17300000015809.195.334473516.7355
Michael GallupDALWR1771459819.6371141129.88866110716.8659
Tre'Quan SmithNOWR17511.255611.2110011259.362.271823413572
Jordan AkinsHOUTE1777.7155410.807116557.63.443641811.6265
Ian ThomasCARTE1752.41121202016304.531.88161368.5153
Nyheim HinesINDRB1754.43227.306016585.523.63443207.3076
Daesean HamiltonDENWR17610.835651308316525.713.252829710.6154
Chase EdmondsARIRB170000000132151.62121058.8157
Dalton SchultzDALTE17000000016230.13166050
Justin WatsonTBWR1746.7522713.505016266.121.631515910.6258
Jaleel ScottBALWR17321660333321166033
Keke CouteeHOUWR1732.331770339367.0642225411.5061
Durham SmytheMIATE1732.6718803316144.640.887659.3050
John KellyLARRB170000000400000000
Damion RatleyCLEWR17321.332643216713248.331.851220016.7150
Troy FumagalliDENTE1724.51990501194.220.826386.3167
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR1772.712199.502916568.073.52645217.4246
Jordan WilkinsINDRB17000000014113.910.797436.1064
Deon CainPITWR17000000013206.21.54912413.8045
Tyler ConklinMINTE1719199010015105.80.678587.2080
Jaylen SamuelsPITRB17281161605014575.354.07473056.5182
Russell GageATLWR17135.237689.705416746.034.63494469.1166
Javon WimsCHIWR1773.293237.704316394.772.441818610.3146
Bo ScarbroughDETRB170000000641.250.67155025
Cedrick WilsonDALWR170000000685.751.335469.2063
Nick BawdenDETRB1700000001062.830.64174.2067
Jordan ThomasHOUTE1732.67188033432.670.75188033
Braxton BerriosNYJWR1725.51111105016138.850.81611519.2046
Boston ScottPHIRB176144842106711267.852.36242048.5092
Justin JacksonLACRB17000000071121.579222.4082
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOUWR1757.423718.5040266.17323718.5033
Ryan IzzoNETE1700000006912.671.5611419167
Josh AdamsNYJRB170000000300000000
Richie James Jr.SFWR170000000161016.50.63616527.5160
Trey QuinnWASWR17000000012474.213.92261987.6155
Trent SherfieldARIWR17000000016136.150.8148020031
Reggie BonnafonCARRB17219.523919.501001396.330.696579.5067
Ryan NallCHIRB170000000800000000
Da'mari ScottNYGWR170000000537.330.622211067
Phillip LindsayDENRB17100000016484.083351965.6073
Allen LazardGBWR1788.6346917.215012529.174.333547713.6367
Byron PringleKCWR170000000161610.6311217014.2175
Mike BooneMINRB173421260671644.250.253175.7075
Rico GaffordOAKWR1711711717010042330.5266331100
Christian BlakeATLWR1720000009243.792.6711918.3046
Gus EdwardsBALRB17211220501685.630.57456.4088
Robert FosterBUFWR17400000013183.561.3836421.3017
Vyncint SmithNYJWR17493361207513317.262.381722513.2055
Codey McElroyTBTE17000000011301130300100
Gregory Howell Jr.HOURB1700000001600000000
Deon YelderKCTE1700000009412.50.4435016.7075
Jeff WilsonSFRB1700000001056.80.533411.3160
Ross DwelleySFTE17000000016224.141.3815916.1268
Deontay BurnettPHIWR17412248240501412424824050
Tanner HudsonTBTE171000000955.20.5622613040
Chris LacyDETWR1771.7121260295106236020030
Cam SimsWASWR1726112120507390.4322713.5067
John FranklinTBWR170000000100000000
De'Lance TurnerMIARB170000000800000000
Dontrell HilliardCLERB17000000014156.131.0712927.7080
Jaeden GrahamATLTE170000000141014.90.71914916.6190
Khadarel HodgeCLEWR1729.51191905016107.60.6347619040
Malik TurnerSEAWR170000000142211.141.571524516.3168
Diontae SpencerDENWR1700000001683.880.56315.2075
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR17000000016227.681.381016916.9145
Ryquell ArmsteadJAXRB1795.7855210.4156162461.51414410.3258
Noah FantDENTE172214405016668.524.134056214361
Myles GaskinMIARB1700000007124.251.717517.3058
Zach GentryPITTE1700000004140.251440100
Mecole HardmanKCWR17130130300100164113.122.562653820.7663
Kelvin HarmonWASWR1756.63331106016448.32.753036512.2068
Damien HarrisNERB170000000300000000
N'Keal HarryNEWR1774.143299.70437244.383.43121058.8250
Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB1700000001366.170.464379.2067
Justice HillBALRB17251101005016154.670.948708.8053
Wes HillsDETRB170000000120.52210.50100
Travis HomerSEARB17565306010016134.310.8111565.1085
Jesper HorstedCHITE1700000006108.71.6788710.9180
Alec IngoldOAKRB1700000001667.330.386447.31100
Andy IsabellaARIWR170000000151314.540.87918921169
Josh JacobsOAKRB17000000013276.152.08201668.3074
Keesean JohnsonARIWR17000000010424.454.2211878.9150
Olabisi JohnsonMINWR1748.533411.307516456.532.81312949.5369
Ty JohnsonDETRB17200000016313.521.94241094.5077
Dawson KnoxBUFTE17000000015507.763.332838813.9256
Alexander MattisonMINRB17000000013126.830.9210828.2083
Terry McLaurinWASWR17000000014939.886.645891915.8762
DK MetcalfSEAWR17126.7568113.51501610096.255890015.5758
Jakobi MeyersNEWR17000000015418.762.732635913.8063
David MontgomeryCHIRB17000000016355.292.19251857.4171
Stanley MorganCINWR17000000011101.80.913186030
Isaac NautaDETTE170000000634.330.52136.5067
Qadree OllisonATLRB170000000823.50.25177050
Devine OzigboJAXRB1754.63237.70601054.60.53237.7060
Tony PollardDALRB1722.515505015205.351.33151077.1175
Hunter RenfrowOAKWR17911.3361021716713718.525.464960512.3469
Riley RidleyCHIWR17413.535418075579.861.466911.5086
Deebo SamuelSFWR17520.4510220.4010015819.95.45780214.1370
Miles SandersPHIRB175-0.23-1-0.306016638.083.945050910.2379
Devin SingletaryBUFRB17000000012414.733.42291946.7271
Darius SlaytonNYGWR1795.5645012.504414838.925.934874015.4858
Kaden SmithNYGTE17118.9189812.20739426.384.67312688.6374
Irv Smith Jr.MINTE1725.51111105016476.622.94363118.6277
Benny Snell Jr.PITRB1700000001345.750.313237.7075
Tommy SweeneyBUFTE17515.257615.201006138.772.17811414.2062
Darwin ThompsonKCRB171-41-4-4010012104.30.839434.8090
John UrsuaSEAWR1711111111010031110.33111110100
Trevon WescoNYJTE17100000016315.670.1924723.5067
Kerrith Whyte Jr.PITRB1700000006190.171990100
Dexter WilliamsGBRB170000000400000000
Miles BoykinBALWR172000000162291.381319815.2359
A.J. BrownTENWR17815.5412431150168412.515.2552105120.2862
Marquise BrownBALWR1727.52157.5010014718.235.074658412.7765
Keelan DossOAKWR1700000006149.52.331113312.1079
Diontae JohnsonPITWR1777.7145413.505716927.395.755968011.5564
Jeff SmithNYJWR170000000126211212050
Jakob JohnsonNERB170000000222.51155050
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR17211222110100105230.5311538.3160
Deonte HarrisNOWR17000000014640.4362440100
Jason MooreLACWR1710000001058.60.524321.5040
Patrick LairdMIARB1759.64481208015306.82232048.9077
Andrew BeckDENTE1724284110016127.50.7599010175
Michael WalkerJAXWR1700000007350.432157.5067
Stephen CarlsonCLETE170000000977.290.7855110.2171
Khari BlasingameTENRB171717701006510.80.8345413.5080
Alexander HollinsMINWR17315.33246230674411.5124623050
Hale HentgesWASTE1778.8646215.505711147.361.27810312.9157
Ashton DulinINDWR1700000001328.50.152178.50100
Steven Sims Jr.WASWR17810.1358116.216316565.543.5343109.1461
Damion WillisCINWR17000000010165.131.69829.1056
Ventell BryantDALWR170000000121150.08115151100
Charles Jones IIJAXTE171515501004150.251550100
D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB17000000016710.140.4467111.8086


NFL Receiving Targets Data & Stats

Weekly and season target data by skill positions provided.

Each column can be sorted in ascending or descending order.