NFL Snap Counts & Stats
Select Page

2019 NFL Snap Count Weekly Stats


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:


 
Find total snap count data and stats.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Page Last Updated on 2:01pm on Monday 30th December 2019 ET. If you do not see updated snap counts, check back tomorrow!
Displaying results for Position: All
RankNamePosTmWkSnapsTm SnapsSnap %GPTotal Snaps PlayedSnaps/Gm
Troy FumagalliTEDEN171401001401100
Trey QuinnWRWAS174421004421200
Trey EdmundsRBPIT1787100871100
Trevor DavisWRMIA172061002061400
Trevon WescoTENYJ171911001911600
Trent SherfieldWRARI172581002581600
Tim PatrickWRDEN17255100255800
Tevin ColemanRBSF173771003771400
Terry McLaurinWRWAS177841007841400
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO174211004211100
Travis KelceTEKC179361009361600
Travis HomerRBSEA1734100341600
Tony PollardRBDAL171771001771500
Tommy SweeneyTEBUF179210092600
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS171391001391500
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ172691002691300
Virgil GreenTELAC173671003671500
Ventell BryantWRDAL1714100141200
Vance McDonaldTEPIT176581006581400
Tyrone SwoopesTESEA176210062500
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK177221007221400
Tyreek HillWRKC175241005241200
Peyton BarberRBTB173311003311600
N'Keal HarryWRNE17186100186700
Myles GaskinRBMIA17125100125700
MyCole PruittTETEN174161004161600
Mohamed SanuWRNE177191007191500
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND173251003251600
Miles SandersRBPHI176031006031600
Miles BoykinWRBAL173991003991600
Mike WilliamsWRLAC177941007941500
Mike ThomasWRLAR1734100341500
Patrick LairdRBMIA172321002321500
Patrick DiMarcoRBBUF171721001721600
Olamide ZaccheausWRATL1774100741000
Olabisi JohnsonWRMIN175111005111600
Odell Beckham Jr.WRCLE179681009681600
O.J. HowardTETB177551007551400
Zay JonesWROAK175831005831500
Zach PascalWRIND177691007691600
Zach GentryTEPIT175010050400
Zach ErtzTEPHI179531009531500
Wes HillsRBDET172310023100
Steven Mitchell Jr.WRHOU171410014200
Sterling ShepardWRNYG175421005421000
Stephen CarlsonTECLE17184100184900
Stefon DiggsWRMIN177831007831500
Spencer WareRBKC178210082300
Sony MichelRBNE173961003961600
Tyler LockettWRSEA179401009401600
Tyler KroftTEBUF172221002221000
Tyler HigbeeTELAR176311006311500
Tyler ErvinRBGB171110011800
Tyler EifertTECIN174801004801600
Tyler ConklinTEMIN172411002411500
Tyler BoydWRCIN179441009441600
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ171451001451600
Ty JohnsonRBDET173101003101600
Troymaine PopeRBLAC1729100291400
Ronald Jones IIRBTB173991003991600
Robert WoodsWRLAR179311009311500
Robert TonyanTEGB171841001841100
Robert FosterWRBUF171561001561300
Robert DavisWRPHI178010080600
Robby AndersonWRNYJ178791008791600
Riley RidleyWRCHI177710077500
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAX171091001091600
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT178110081900
Ryan GrantWRGB179010090200
Russell GageWRATL174651004651600
Royce FreemanRBDEN174891004891600
Ross TravisTENYJ172310023300
Ross DwelleyTESF173671003671600
Roosevelt NixRBPIT173510035300
Seth RobertsWRBAL175371005371600
Seth DeValveTEJAX172941002941200
Sean CulkinTELAC17100100100400
Scott SimonsonTENYG176110061500
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG176731006731300
Sammy WatkinsWRKC177101007101400
Samaje PerineRBMIA1751005700
Ricky Seals-JonesTECLE172371002371400
Rhett EllisonTENYG173271003271000
Rex BurkheadRBNE172511002511300
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR1757100571300
Rashard HigginsWRCLE171771001771000
Ryan NallRBCHI1741004800
Ryan IzzoTENE17271100271600
Mike GesickiTEMIA176541006541600
Taylor GabrielWRCHI17458100458900
Tavon AustinWRDAL172931002931400
Tarik CohenRBCHI175101005101600
Tanner HudsonTETB179910099900
Tajae SharpeWRTEN174171004171500
Randall CobbWRDAL176811006811500
Raheem MostertRBSF173431003431600
Qadree OllisonRBATL174710047800
Phillip LindsayRBDEN174811004811600
Pharoh CooperWRARI172171002171300
Pharaoh BrownTECLE17182100182900
T.Y. HiltonWRIND174471004471000
T.J. YeldonRBBUF17113100113600
Nyheim HinesRBIND173101003101600
Noah FantTEDEN176671006671600
Nick VannettTEPIT174681004681600
Nick O'LearyTEJAX171421001421200
Nick ChubbRBCLE176971006971600
Nick BoyleTEBAL177331007331600
Nick BawdenRBDET171271001271000
Nelson AgholorWRPHI177061007061100
Jeff WilsonRBSF1760100601000
Jeff SmithWRNYJ171410014100
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN173661003661400
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT173491003491400
Mike DavisRBCAR1772100721200
Mike BooneRBMIN1754100541600
Michael WalkerWRJAX1791009700
Michael ThomasWRNO179131009131600
Michael GallupWRDAL177921007921400
Mecole HardmanWRKC174631004631600
Maxx WilliamsTEARI174521004521600
Levine ToiloloTESF171791001791300
LeSean McCoyRBKC172991002991300
Matt LaCosseTENE173991003991100
Matt BreidaRBSF172511002511300
Keesean JohnsonWRARI173781003781000
Keenan AllenWRLAC178721008721600
Keelan DossWROAK17186100186600
Keelan ColeWRJAX173511003511600
Kareem HuntRBCLE17277100277800
Kaden SmithTENYG17362100362900
Justin WatsonWRTB171831001831600
Josh JacobsRBOAK174691004691300
Josh HillTENO176021006021600
Josh FergusonRBWAS1731003200
Josh BellamyWRNYJ176710067700
Jordan WilkinsRBIND171781001781400
Jordan ThomasTEHOU172910029400
Marcus JohnsonWRIND17375100375800
Marcell AtemanWROAK1761100611100
Marcedes LewisTEGB174671004671600
Malik TurnerWRSEA172481002481400
Malcolm BrownRBLAR172001002001400
Mack HollinsWRMIA174181004181600
Luke WillsonTESEA17245100245800
Luke StockerTEATL174081004081500
Logan ThomasTEDET173151003151600
Kenyan DrakeRBARI175571005571400
Kenny StillsWRHOU176041006041300
Kenny GolladayWRDET179351009351600
Kenjon BarnerRBATL1762100621400
Kendrick BourneWRSF174651004651600
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS174371004371600
Keke CouteeWRHOU17311100311900
Keith SmithRBATL171791001791600
Leonard FournetteRBJAX179181009181500
Lee SmithTEBUF173141003141600
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ177521007521500
Latavius MurrayRBNO174051004051600
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI178441008441600
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN171341001341300
Lance KendricksTELAC1794100941200
Jordan MatthewsWRSF17140100140300
Jordan HowardRBPHI172821002821000
Jordan AkinsTEHOU176191006191600
Jonnu SmithTETEN176681006681600
Johnny MundtTELAR171791001791300
Johnny HoltonWRPIT172651002651500
John UrsuaWRSEA1741004300
Marvin HallWRDET17131100131900
Marquise BrownWRBAL175361005361400
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB175391005391600
Marlon MackRBIND174901004901400
Mark AndrewsTEBAL174671004671500
John KellyRBLAR1741004400
John BrownWRBUF179341009341500
Joe MixonRBCIN176101006101600
Jimmy GrahamTEGB175931005931600
Jesse JamesTEDET174631004631600
Jesper HorstedTECHI17104100104600
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS175721005721600
Justin JacksonRBLAC179310093700
Justin HardyWRATL171871001871600
Justice HillRBBAL171741001741600
Julio JonesWRATL177611007611500
Julian EdelmanWRNE179551009551600
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT175431005431200
Joshua PerkinsTEPHI177410074500
Josh ReynoldsWRLAR174521004521600
Kyle RudolphTEMIN178061008061600
Kyle JuszczykRBSF173621003621200
Krishawn HoganWRNO178710087700
Khari BlasingameRBTEN175510055600
Khadarel HodgeWRCLE171131001131600
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET17255100255800
Jared CookTENO174871004871400
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ177601007601600
James WhiteRBNE174711004711500
James WashingtonWRPIT176051006051500
James DevelinRBNE175910059200
James ConnerRBPIT173341003341000
Javorius AllenRBNYG1722100221000
Javon WimsWRCHI174291004291600
Jason WittenTEDAL178021008021600
Jacob HollisterTESEA174541004541100
Jack DoyleTEIND177741007741600
J.P. HoltzTECHI172941002941500
J.D. McKissicRBDET172541002541600
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF174051004051400
Isaiah FordWRMIA17171100171800
Isaac NautaTEDET174210042600
Irv Smith Jr.TEMIN175981005981600
Ian ThomasTECAR172631002631600
Hunter RenfrowWROAK173891003891300
Hunter HenryTELAC175581005581200
Hayden HurstTEBAL174351004351600
Hale HentgesTEWAS172001002001100
Gus EdwardsRBBAL173561003561600
Greg WardWRPHI17254100254600
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB173881003881400
Jalen RichardRBOAK172871002871600
Jakobi MeyersWRNE174131004131500
Jakob JohnsonRBNE177210072200
Jake KumerowWRGB173181003181400
Jaeden GrahamTEATL172031002031400
Jason MooreWRLAC1756100561000
Jarvis LandryWRCLE179441009441600
Jaron BrownWRSEA173761003761400
Jarius WrightWRCAR176651006651600
Fred BrownWRDEN1797100971300
Frank GoreRBBUF173671003671600
Greg OlsenTECAR177791007791400
Golden TateWRNYG175621005621100
Giovani BernardRBCIN174391004391600
Geronimo AllisonWRGB176031006031600
Geremy DavisWRLAC178310083700
Gerald EverettTELAR174531004531300
George KittleTESF177681007681400
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL178901008901600
Eric TomlinsonTEOAK17114100114800
Eric SaubertTECHI171810018200
Emmanuel SandersWRSF178131008131700
Elijhaa PennyRBNYG171281001281600
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO1713100131500
Dwayne HarrisWROAK1771007300
Dion LewisRBTEN173681003681600
Dexter WilliamsRBGB1761006400
Devontae BookerRBDEN1721100211600
Devonta FreemanRBATL176211006211400
Devine OzigboRBJAX17610061000
Devin SmithWRDAL17136100136400
Devin SingletaryRBBUF175401005401200
Devante ParkerWRMIA178471008471600
Derrick HenryRBTEN175551005551500
Derek WattRBLAC171201001201600
Derek CarrierTEOAK171651001651600
Deonte HarrisWRNO1760100601400
Deon YelderTEKC174710047900
Deon CainWRPIT173071003071300
Demetrius HarrisTECLE175331005331500
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ174691004691100
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC177241007241600
Deandre CarterWRHOU171481001481600
De'Lance TurnerRBMIA1751005800
De'Anthony ThomasWRBAL1721100211400
Dawson KnoxTEBUF176551006551500
David NjokuTECLE179710097400
David MooreWRSEA172641002641400
David MontgomeryRBCHI175761005761600
David JohnsonRBARI174451004451300
Davante AdamsWRGB175581005581200
Darwin ThompsonRBKC1796100961200
Darren WallerTEOAK178711008711600
Darren SprolesRBPHI17105100105600
Durham SmytheTEMIA174591004591600
Duke WilliamsWRBUF17122100122400
Duke JohnsonRBHOU175101005101600
Dontrelle InmanWRIND17116100116700
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE171341001341400
Diontae SpencerWRDEN1768100681600
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT176271006271600
Deebo SamuelWRSF176891006891500
Dede WestbrookWRJAX177151007151500
Deandrew WhiteWRCAR1735100351000
Deandre WashingtonRBOAK172191002191600
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU17100010010001500
Darren FellsTEHOU177591007591600
Dallas GoedertTEPHI177071007071500
Carlos HydeRBHOU175331005331600
Cameron BrateTETB174101004101600
Cam SimsWRWAS171810018700
Dan ArnoldTEARI177510075500
Damion WillisWRCIN172061002061000
Damion RatleyWRCLE172521002521300
Damiere ByrdWRARI174121004121100
Damien WilliamsRBKC173331003331100
Damien HarrisRBNE1751005300
Dalvin CookRBMIN176151006151400
Dalton SchultzTEDAL171011001011600
Darrell DanielsTEARI1748100481100
Darius SlaytonWRNYG176451006451400
Darius JenningsWRTEN173610036800
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB173551003551600
Dante PettisWRSF173171003171100
Danny AmendolaWRDET176121006121500
Daniel BrownTENYJ172521002521600
Daesean HamiltonWRDEN176171006171600
Da'mari ScottWRNYG172410024500
Chris ManhertzTECAR173381003381400
Chris LacyWRDET177710077500
Chris HoganWRCAR179310093700
Chris GodwinWRTB179571009571400
Chris ConleyWRJAX178261008261600
Chris CarsonRBSEA177361007361500
Chester RogersWRIND174141004141200
Chase EdmondsRBARI172051002051300
C.J. UzomahTECIN176011006011600
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA17125100125900
Byron PringleWRKC171391001391600
Cody HollisterWRTEN1761006500
Cody CoreWRNYG1765100651600
Codey McElroyTETB1731003100
Clive WalfordTEMIA17114100114700
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR17100510010051600
Christian KirkWRARI177371007371300
D'Ernest JohnsonRBCLE1747100471600
Cyril GraysonWRTB1731003200
Curtis SamuelWRCAR179241009241600
Brian HillRBATL172201002201200
Breshad PerrimanWRTB176041006041400
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ1775100751600
Brandon ZylstraWRCAR173610036800
Brandon BoldenRBNE1796100961500
Brandin CooksWRLAR176671006671400
Christian BlakeWRATL17272100272900
Chris ThompsonRBWAS172871002871100
Chris MooreWRBAL171551001551400
Charles ClayTEARI174011004011500
Cethan CarterTECIN1775100751500
Cedrick WilsonWRDAL177510075600
Courtland SuttonWRDEN178961008961600
Corey DavisWRTEN176911006911500
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI172011002011600
Cooper KuppWRLAR178551008551600
Cole BeasleyWRBUF177471007471500
Cody LatimerWRNYG173591003591500
Boston ScottRBPHI171321001321100
Bo ScarbroughRBDET17154100154600
Blake JarwinTEDAL174001004001600
Blake BellTEKC173791003791500
Bilal PowellRBNYJ171531001531300
Benny Snell Jr.RBPIT171461001461300
Ben KoyackTEJAX172241002241100
Ben BrauneckerTECHI171461001461100
Austin HooperTEATL176791006791300
Austin EkelerRBLAC175641005641600
Austin CarrWRNO17192100192600
Ashton DulinWRIND1787100871300
Antony AuclairTETB17180100180800
Anthony ShermanRBKC1788100881600
Anthony MillerWRCHI176841006841600
Anthony FirkserTETEN171841001841500
Andy JanovichRBDEN17132100132700
Andy IsabellaWRARI171591001591500
Andrew BeckTEDEN172081002081600
Andre RobertsWRBUF171091001091300
Alex EricksonWRCIN175711005711600
Alex ArmahRBCAR171341001341600
Alec IngoldRBOAK172021002021600
Albert WilsonWRMIA173741003741300
Adrian PetersonRBWAS173791003791500
Adam ThielenWRMIN174431004431000
Adam HumphriesWRTEN173901003901200
Aaron JonesRBGB176021006021600
A.J. BrownWRTEN176461006461600
Andre PattonWRLAC174451004451200
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN171181001181600
Amari CooperWRDAL177881007881600
Alvin KamaraRBNO176081006081400
Allen LazardWRGB174171004171200
Allen HurnsWRMIA175271005271400
Alexander MattisonRBMIN172001002001300
Alexander HollinsWRMIN172310023400


NFL Snap Counts & Stats 2019-2020

Snaps refer to plays a player is actually on the field in a game and helps users identify potential volume share by position and/or for their respective teams.

Each column can be sorted in ascending or descending order.