Select Page

2019 NFL Snap Count Weekly Stats


Enter NFL Week:

Enter Position:


 
Find total snap count data and stats.

Click here to better understand how to use this tool.


Stats Last Updated on 10:59am on Monday 23rd September 2019 ET
Displaying results for Position: All
Rank Name Pos Tm Wk Snaps Tm Snaps Snap %GP Season Snaps Snaps/Gm Season Snap %
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN300345228
Alex ArmahRBCAR3003592918
A.J. BrownWRTEN3003261343
Amari CooperWRDAL30031165877
Austin EkelerRBLAC3003974875
Alex EricksonWRCIN3003381914
Austin HooperTEATL30031125680
Adam HumphriesWRTEN3003623136
Allen HurnsWRMIA3003633170
Alshon JefferyWRPHI3002663380
Aaron JonesRBGB3003814059
Alvin KamaraRBNO3003924676
Alexander MattisonRBMIN3003201023
Auden TateWRCIN300234340
Adam ThielenWRMIN30031135689
Albert WilsonWRMIA30016612
Blake BellTEKC3003793949
Brandon BoldenRBNE300217171
Brandin CooksWRLAR30031407092
Blake JarwinTEDAL3003653240
Breshad PerrimanWRTB3003763864
Byron PringleWRKC300342214
Benny Snell Jr.RBPIT300331150
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3003854270
Chad BeebeWRMIN3003452226
Cameron BrateTETB3003492444
Chris CarsonRBSEA3003844277
Charles ClayTEARI3003291416
Chris ConleyWRJAX30031015076
Cody CoreWRNYG300348240
Corey DavisWRTEN3003954774
Chase EdmondsRBARI3003603011
Chris GodwinWRTB30031266391
CJ HamRBMIN3003874342
Chris HoganWRCAR300335178
Carlos HydeRBHOU3003653237
Christian KirkWRARI30031507593
Cooper KuppWRLAR30031356790
Cody LatimerWRNYG30021015088
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR300314673100
Calvin RidleyWRATL30031035178
Chester RogersWRIND3003623140
Curtis SamuelWRCAR30031407093
Courtland SuttonWRDEN3003135670
Davante AdamsWRGB30031336697
Danny AmendolaWRDET3003844253
Damiere ByrdWRARI30031407088
Deon CainWRIND3003442218
Derek CarrierTEOAK300348240
Deandre CarterWRHOU3003472342
Dalvin CookRBMIN3003834168
Darren FellsTEHOU3003874351
Devonta FreemanRBATL3003804050
Dallas GoedertTEPHI3002505055
Daesean HamiltonWRDEN3003103510
Dwayne HarrisWROAK300236183
Demetrius HarrisTECLE3003272718
Deonte HarrisWRNO300322110
Derrick HenryRBTEN3003663359
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE3002262618
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU30031286499
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC3003653242
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3002633169
Darius JenningsWRTEN300333168
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT3003542736
D'Ernest JohnsonRBCLE3003191912
David JohnsonRBARI30031135687
Duke JohnsonRBHOU3003713563
Dawson KnoxTEBUF3003934655
Dion LewisRBTEN3003562843
Donte MoncriefWRPIT3002804090
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB3003793939
Devante ParkerWRMIA3003954776
Dante PettisWRSF300337183
Damion RatleyWRCLE3003414148
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC30031286463
Drew SampleTECIN300350254
Deebo SamuelWRSF3003894488
Devin SingletaryRBBUF3002733670
Devin SmithWRDAL300330159
Durham SmytheTEMIA3003773824
Darren SprolesRBPHI3003623131
De'Anthony ThomasWRKC300223230
Darwin ThompsonRBKC300324123
Delanie WalkerTETEN3003633148
Darren WallerTEOAK300312160100
Deandre WashingtonRBOAK300333169
Dede WestbrookWRJAX30031226183
Damien WilliamsRBKC300246230
Damion WillisWRCIN30031145790
Eric EbronTEIND3003592940
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL3003924654
Evan EngramTENYG30031085477
Elijhaa PennyRBNYG300337189
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN30031336689
Frank GoreRBBUF3003643228
Foster MoreauTEOAK3003753755
Geronimo AllisonWRGB3003733650
Giovani BernardRBCIN3003773862
Gus EdwardsRBBAL3003512538
Gerald EverettTELAR3003814039
George KittleTESF30031115591
Greg OlsenTECAR30031286494
Geoff SwaimTEJAX3003653250
Hunter HenryTELAC3001585891
Hayden HurstTEBAL3003874356
Hunter RenfrowWROAK3003663328
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF300220200
Ito SmithRBATL3003643250
Irv Smith Jr.TEMIN3003703549
Jordan AkinsTEHOU3003904570
Josh BellamyWRNYJ300322228
John BrownWRBUF30031195986
Jaron BrownWRSEA30031045277
James ConnerRBPIT3003633146
Jared CookTENO3003864364
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ3003656590
James DevelinRBNE3002683446
Jack DoyleTEIND3003944768
Julian EdelmanWRNE30031336696
Josh GordonWRNE30031045267
Jimmy GrahamTEGB3003894455
Jakeem GrantWRMIA3003914560
Justin HardyWRATL3003542728
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN3003592933
Justice HillRBBAL3003512530
Josh HillTENO3003854249
Johnny HoltonWRPIT3003391912
Jordan HowardRBPHI3003402023
Justin JacksonRBLAC3003432125
Josh JacobsRBOAK3003733674
Jesse JamesTEDET3003894458
Julio JonesWRATL30031075368
Jake KumerowWRGB300224122
Jarvis LandryWRCLE30037777100
Jakobi MeyersWRNE30028811
Joe MixonRBCIN3003673338
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAX3003884466
Jalen RichardRBOAK3003331616
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT3003814033
Jonnu SmithTETEN3003703561
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT30031095490
James WashingtonWRPIT3003763852
James WhiteRBNE3002582947
Jordan WilkinsRBIND300341200
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB3003864341
Jason WittenTEDAL30031115566
Jarius WrightWRCAR3003954760
Keenan AllenWRLAC30031145783
Kalen BallageRBMIA3003723640
Kendrick BourneWRSF3003633125
Keke CouteeWRHOU300229290
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA3003613054
Kenny GolladayWRDET30031427198
Keesean JohnsonWRARI3003874376
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET3003834157
Kyle RudolphTEMIN300312964100
Kenny StillsWRHOU3003532642
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ30037272100
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI30031427196
Leonard FournetteRBJAX30031155786
LeSean McCoyRBKC3003512529
Latavius MurrayRBNO3003412027
Lee SmithTEBUF3003763839
Luke StockerTEATL3003743728
Logan ThomasTEDET300355278
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND3003452221
Mark AndrewsTEBAL3003944742
Mike BooneRBMIN300333164
Miles BoykinWRBAL3003231123
Matt BreidaRBSF3003562844
Malcolm BrownRBLAR3003633127
Marquise BrownWRBAL300314718
Michael CrabtreeWRARI300219190
Mike EvansWRTB30031195986
Michael GallupWRDAL30021005078
Mike GesickiTEMIA3003693468
Marquise GoodwinWRSF3003874374
Mecole HardmanWRKC30031195978
Mack HollinsWRPHI3003994913
Matt LaCosseTENE300142420
Marcedes LewisTEGB3003703553
Marlon MackRBIND3003974876
Miles SandersRBPHI3003361848
Mohamed SanuWRATL30031216085
Michael ThomasWRNO30031236189
Malik TurnerWRSEA300231310
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB30031075366
Mark WaltonRBMIA30021998
Mike WilliamsWRLAC3003824164
Maxx WilliamsTEARI3003814025
Nelson AgholorWRPHI30031386980
Nick BoyleTEBAL30031145756
Nick ChubbRBCLE3003515170
Noah FantTEDEN3003106530
Nyheim HinesRBIND3003341727
Nick O'LearyTEMIA3003341740
Nick VannettTESEA3003854245
Peyton BarberRBTB3003673336
Parris CampbellWRIND3003452229
Phillip LindsayRBDEN300373360
Preston WilliamsWRMIA3003844242
Robby AndersonWRNYJ3003696996
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAX3003231114
Rex BurkheadRBNE3003804046
Randall CobbWRDAL30031065371
Rhett EllisonTENYG3003613032
Royce FreemanRBDEN300373360
Russell GageWRATL3003472317
Ryan GrantWROAK3002904571
Ryan GriffinTENYJ3003777794
Rashard HigginsWRCLE3001323244
Ryan IzzoTENE3003763864
Ronald Jones IIRBTB3003301531
Raheem MostertRBSF3003703529
Rashaad PennyRBSEA3002482426
Russell ShepardWRNYG3003733613
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT3003773867
Robert WoodsWRLAR30031437195
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG30031165880
Stefon DiggsWRMIN3003904560
Sony MichelRBNE3003582933
Seth RobertsWRBAL3003793968
Sterling ShepardWRNYG3002686899
Sammy WatkinsWRKC30031356796
Tavon AustinWRDAL3001282837
Travis BenjaminWRLAC3003753748
Tyler BoydWRCIN30031165879
Tevin ColemanRBSF3001181827
Trevor DavisWROAK3002633130
Tyler EifertTECIN3003572849
Troy FumagalliTEDEN300341200
Tyler HigbeeTELAR3002743752
Tyreek HillWRKC3001131318
T.Y. HiltonWRIND30031216089
T.J. HockensonTEDET30031125673
Ty JohnsonRBDET300342219
TJ JonesWRNYG300237370
Travis KelceTEKC30031155774
Tyler LockettWRSEA30031316591
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ3003777
Tony PollardRBDAL3003452232
Tajae SharpeWRTEN3003623149
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO300280400
Tommy SweeneyTEBUF3003442233
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK30031175895
Virgil GreenTELAC3003864342
Vance McDonaldTEPIT30031075371
Will DisslyTESEA30031025151
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT300334173
Zach ErtzTEPHI30031467383
Zay JonesWRBUF3003804042
Zach PascalWRIND3003844237


NFL Snap Counts & Stats 2019-2020

Snaps refer to plays a player is actually on the field in a game and helps users identify potential volume share by position and/or for their respective teams.

Each column can be sorted in ascending or descending order.