Select Page
Dustin Colquitt 2017- 2018 NFL Fantasy Stats

Dustin Colquitt 2017 Stats

Dustin Colquitt was born on May 6; 1982 and is 35 years old. This is his 13th Season in the NFL and plays for the Kansas City Chiefs.
Dustin Colquitt
Number: 2
Team: Kansas City Chiefs
Position: P
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 210
Age: 35
Experience: 13th Season

Current Status: Healthy
Bye Week: 10
Games Played:9
Games Started:0


College: Tennessee
Draft Year: 2005
Draft Round: 3
Draft Pick: 99




2017 DraftKings Avg: 0
2017 FanDuel Avg: 0
Upcoming DraftKings Salary: 0
Upcoming FanDuel Salary: 0
Upcoming Opponent Rank: 32
Upcoming Opponent Pos Rank: 22
Depth Position: PK
Category: ST
Depth Order: 2

Regular Season Stats Per Game Averages for Dustin Colquitt:


2017


Season Punts Punt Touchbacks Punts Inside 20 Punt Avg
20174.220.44244.6

2016


Season Punts Punt Touchbacks Punts Inside 20 Punt Avg
20164.750.562.3843.1

2015


Season Punts Punt Touchbacks Punts Inside 20 Punt Avg
20154.690.312.3144.4

2014


Season Punts Punt Touchbacks Punts Inside 20 Punt Avg
20144.440.311.9444.6

Weekly Fantasy Stats for Dustin Colquitt:


Enter NFL Season:

2017 Dustin Colquitt Stats by Week


Week Opponent Location Punts Punt Touchbacks Punts Inside 20 Punt Avg
1NEAWAY6.00000.00003.000043.7
2PHIHOME5.00002.00002.000045.4
3LACAWAY5.00000.00003.000049.8
4WASHOME3.00001.00001.000035
5HOUAWAY2.00000.00000.000043
6PITHOME4.00000.00003.000047.5
7OAKAWAY3.00000.00003.000045.7
8DENHOME5.00000.00002.000041.8
9DALAWAY5.00001.00001.000046.2



2017 Season Injury Report for Dustin Colquitt:

Last Updated Week Body Part Status Practice Description
01/01/701
01/01/702
01/01/703
01/01/704
01/01/705
01/01/706
01/01/707
01/01/708
01/01/709



Latest News About Dustin Colquitt: